800 Meter Race Walk 19 & under Girls
6:00.00 Joice Queen 14
6:00.00 Lauren Laffosse 6
100 Meter Dash Women's
12.60 Tasha Whitted-Page 26
14.20 Chrissie Edmundson 25
16.30 Joice Queen 14
16.30 Pamela H Wusthof 45
16.40 Tiffany Hines 7
16.80 Tierra George 9
17.50 Sakeenah Turner 9
21.50 Ayyisha Turner 9
22.70 Lauren Laffosse 6
23.10 Carla C Convery 78
24.50 Rachel Lambrecht 5
25.80 Alanna Bradley 5
25.90 Tiesha Hines 4
26.10 Crystal McCall 3
27.10 Candiss McCall 4
200 Meter Dash Women's
25.90 Tasha Whitted-Page 26
30.70 Monee Fields-White 26
31.40 Ebonye Flanagan 17
37.40 Tiffany Hines 7
37.40 Rachael Johnson 10
38.30 Carly Hudson 7
45.80 Ayyisha Turner 9
53.00 Tiesha Hines 4
54.20 Carla C Convery 78
58.00 Lauren Laffosse 6
1:02.40 Rachel Lambrecht 5
Note: In the second heat of the 200 meter dash, due to timers at the finish being unable to identify which young runners were assigned which lanes, we don’t have times for the following runners:
Sakeenah Turner 9
Rahman Turner 7
Francisco Ramirez 9
Crystal McCall 3
Tierra George 9
Candiss McCall 4
400 Meter Dash Women's
1:07.00 Christy Miller 16
1:24.70 Carly Hudson 7
1:38.60 Tiffany Hines 7
1:46.30 Katie Lambrecht 8
2:09.70 Lauren Laffosse 6
800 Meter Run Women's
2:54.30 Synina Pugh 25
3:06.30 Samantha Kirby 29
3,000 Meter Run Women's
11:39.00 Susanne Nearman 35
12:52.00 Lisa Lambrecht 33
1 Mile Run Women's
6:28.80 Kali Moody 16
9:00.10 Kelly Gordon 11
9:00.90 Katie Lambrecht 8
9:01.50 Lisa Lambrecht 33
1,600 Meter Race Walk Women's
11:54.30 Mary Alice Stookey 65
3,000 Meter Race Walk Women's
19:30.50 Janice M Adams 46
19:31.30 Linda Rodbell 49
High Jump Women's
4'04.00" Christin Bradley 14
4'02.00" Ebonye Flanagan 17
Long Jump Women's
19'03.50" Abby Harry 21
12'06.00" Christin Bradley 14
11'07.75" Evelyn M Wright 61
9'10.75" Pamela H Wusthof 45
6'00.00" Carla C Convery 78
5'07.00" Alanna Bradley 5
Triple Jump Women's
39'00.50" Abby Harry 21
28'07.75" Christin Bradley 14
25'07.50" Evelyn M Wright 61
Shot Put Women's
34'08.00" Kate Cassidy 20
29'02.00" Ebonye Flanagan 17
27'08.50" Evelyn M Wright 61
21'11.50" Kristi Link 14
14'06.00" Sharon E Good 65
Discus Throw Women's
103'00.00" Kate Cassidy 20
75'00.00" Evelyn M Wright 61
70'03.00" Kristi Link 14
35'11.00" Sharon E Good 65
Javelin Throw Women's
108'02.00" Carmela Miller 54
81'11.00" Evelyn M Wright 61
73'00.00" Kristi Link 14
64'05.00" Ebonye Flanagan 17
39'00.00" Carla C Convery 78
28'10.00" Sharon E Good 65
800 Meter Race Walk 19 & under Boys
6:00.00 Nicolas Laffosse 5
100 Meter Dash Open Men's
11.00 David Barmer Jr. 34
11.00 Aaron Hayes 25
11.20 Frank Braxton 17
11.40 Andrew Higgins 29
11.50 Felep Holiday 15
11.50 Jacob Lattus 18
11.50 Bert J Lewis 16
11.80 David Allen 15
11.80 Thomas Jones 44
12.20 Alberto Cornejo 16
12.40 Dennis Newton 51
12.70 James Barr 30
13.30 Naum Fefer 48
13.50 Rick Dolan 39
13.60 Walter Gibson 56
14.00 Albert M Gardner 57
14.70 Bryan Hinkson 16
15.90 Raleigh Barmer, Jr.
8
15.90 Bill H Bergen, Jr. 70
16.20 Casey Hudson 10
16.70 Justin Cain 9
17.60 Darnell Muldrow 9
17.70 Don McCarten 68
17.80 Brian Rooney 8
18.50 Christopher Bright
7
19.00 James Lang 5
20.60 Rahman Turner 7
21.50 Francisco Ramirez
?
24.20 Nicolas Laffosse 5
25.70 Joseph Banks 2
200 Meter Dash Men's
22.70 Frank Braxton 17
22.70 Douglas McMillan 18
23.00 David Barmer Jr. 34
23.40 George Ridley 35
23.70 Bert J Lewis 16
23.80 David Allen 15
24.40 Jacob Lattus 18
24.90 Felep Holiday 15
25.50 Alberto Cornejo 16
25.50 Hugh Toland 17
26.50 Ryan Andrews 14
27.60 James L Stookey 68
29.10 Ryan Lash 19
29.30 Peter Andrews 55
30.30 Bryan Hinkson 16
32.00 Bill H Bergen, Jr. 70
33.10 John Andrews 12
34.40 Raleigh Barmer, Jr. 8
35.30 Jay J Wind 48
36.40 Darnell Muldrow 9
40.80 Christopher Bright
7
1:02.70 Nicolas Laffosse 5
400 Meter Dash Men's
50.30 Douglas McMillan 18
50.90 George Ridley 35
51.20 Brian Woodbury 27
51.60 David Barmer Jr. 34
54.40 Bert J Lewis 16
55.20 David Allen 15
55.50 Darryl Austin 16
55.60 Mike O'Donohue 25
56.70 Hugh Toland 17
56.80 Joseph Aukward 37
56.80 Cyrus Roher 41
57.50 Mahmood Muhsin 18
58.00 William H Spencer 24
58.80 Lynton Leacock 32
59.60 Peter Verasin 17
1:02.80 Natan Mengesha 17
1:03.20 Ryan Lash 19
1:03.60 Eric Cooper 32
1:03.80 Rick Dolan 39
1:08.30 Jay J Wind 48
1:09.10 Bryan Hinkson 16
1:10.50 Barry Merritt 47
1:11.90 Albert M Gardner 57
1:14.80 Robert C Platt 46
1:17.40 Justin Cain 9
1:21.00 Raleigh Barmer, Jr. 8
1:21.40 Don McCarten 68
1:23.40 Joe Broderick 60
1:26.20 James E Keat 66
1:36.70 Darnell Muldrow 9
1:37.80 James Lang 5
1:43.60 Christopher Bright 7
2:20.50 Nicolas Laffosse 5
800 Meter Run Men's
2:02.70 Ben Seesel 19
2:10.80 Krishna Moody 19
2:11.50 Jay Fournier 40
2:24.70 Peter Verasin 17
2:33.90 Jay J Wind 48
2:44.40 Ryan Lash 19
2:45.70 Eric Cooper 32
2:48.30 Casey Hudson 10
3,000 Meter Run Men's
9:38.50 Ted Poulos 36
9:42.40 James Maybury 24
10:07.50 Paul J Ryan 47
10:30.10 Jay J Wind 48
10:37.80 Miguel O Laffosse, Jr. 46
10:45.00 Lorenzo Nelson 33
10:50.00 Charles Brady 31
11:24.00 Ryan Lash 19
11:34.00 Robert C Platt 46
11:38.60 Michael Rooney 13
11:40.00 Jay Fournier 40
12:51.00 James E Keat 66
13:32.00 Barry Merritt 47
14:06.00 Joe Broderick 60
1 Mile Run Men's
4:40.90 Bruce D Hamilton 43
4:47.70 Paul J Ryan 47
4:53.30 James Maybury 24
4:54.90 Mac Allen 40
4:56.30 William T Greene 37
4:57.90 Paul K Zink 50
4:59.80 Krishna Moody 19
5:00.10 Natan Mengesha 17
5:03.40 Jay J Wind 48
5:04.40 Charles Manahan 30
5:09.20 Matthew McDonald 25
5:10.00 Jeffrey Vetrano 25
5:10.60 Jay Fournier 40
5:13.00 Charles Brady 31
5:27.90 Bill Boslego 42
5:33.90 Tommy Manuels 25
5:44.30 Tyler Torbor 35
5:47.20 Mike Coda 42
5:47.70 Andrew Altman 47
6:29.30 Butch Proctor 54
6:49.50 Brian Rooney 8
6:49.70 Michael Rooney 13
1,600 Meter Race Walk Men's
10:12.60 Michael Schwed 57
3,000 Meter Race Walk Men's
18:15.10 Victor N Litwinski 54
19:21.00 Michael Schwed 57
27:52.90 Meyer Mathis 79
300 Meter Int Hurdles Men's
50.40 James L Stookey 68
53.30 Walter Gibson 56
400 Meter Int Hurdles Men's
1:00.40 Joe Varrone 41
1:01.00 Cyrus Roher 41
1:03.40 Jessy Layne 22
1:12.00 AC Gregg 36
100 Meter High Hurdles Men's
17.80 James L Stookey 68
110 Meter High Hurdles Men's
15.00 Frank Braxton 17
17.10 Mike Kozeliski 26
20.70 Jessy Layne 22
4x100 Meter Relay Men's
1:15.40 Pvtc "A"
1:19.50 Pvtc "A"
1:30.00 Pvtc "A"
4x400 Meter Relay Men's
4:40.20 Pvtc "A"
High Jump Men's
5'08.00" James Barr 30
5'08.00" David Shorr 37
5'00.00" Mike Kozeliski 26
4'10.00" AC Gregg 36
4'08.00" Rick Dolan 39
4'06.00" James L Stookey 68
3'10.00" John P Baker 69
3'08.00" Leigh Bradley 9
Pole Vault Men's
13'00.00" Richard Stark Jr. ?
11'00.00" Richard Stark Sr. ?
10'00.00" Cyrus Roher 41
10'00.00" Mike Kozeliski 26
9'06.00" AC Gregg 36
9'06.00" Daemon Dartouzos 33
8'00.00" James Barr 30
Long Jump Men's
19'07.75" Navin Hettiarachchi 21
17'01.00" James Barr 30
15'06.00" AC Gregg 36
14'08.50" Jeff James 39
14'06.75" Mike Kozeliski 26
14'01.00" Naum Fefer 48
12'01.00" Leif Crago 13
10'01.00" Leigh Bradley 9
9'10.50" Blair Schneider 49
Triple Jump Men's
42'00.50" Navin Hettiarachchi 21
34'11.00" Jeff James 39
27'11.00" David Shields 50
20'07.00" Leigh Bradley 9
Shot Put Men's
40'03.00" James Barr 30
33'02.00" Garry (Thor) Crago 43
32'08.50" Bill Smith* 63
31'08.25" Charles L Pistorino, Sr 75
30'06.25" Joshua R Huff 24
29'06.50" Rusty R Yohe 18
28'07.00" Leif Crago 13
27'11.50" Victor N Litwinski 54
25'06.00" Randy D Yohe 48
22'01.00" Blair Schneider 49
Discus Throw Men's
143'08.00" Bill Smith* 63
121'11.00" Daemon Dartouzos 33
118'04.00" James Barr 30
104'06.00" Garry (Thor) Crago 43
95'04.00" Leif Crago 13
94'08.00" Charles L Pistorino, Sr 75
87'01.00" Victor N Litwinski 54
85'04.00" Mike Kozeliski 26
84'03.00" Randy D Yohe 48
83'05.00" Rusty R Yohe 18
82'06.00" Bill H Bergen, Jr. 70
75'04.00" Barry Merritt 47
68'01.00" AC Gregg 36
65'06.00" Albert M Gardner 57
64'09.00" Greg Forteau 23
54'09.00" Blair Schneider 49
Javelin Throw Men's
165'03.00" Russ M White 54
161'05.00" James Barr 30
138'02.00" Greg Forteau 23
132'02.00" James Herr 31
106'04.00" Mike Kozeliski 26
97'03.00" Charles L Pistorino, Sr 75
95'10.00" Rusty R Yohe 18
95'00.00" Randy D Yohe 48
90'10.00" John P Baker 69
85'04.00" Victor N Litwinski 54
80'06.00" Leif Crago 13
67'09.00" Blair Schneider 49
66'10.00" Joe Broderick 60