PVTC All-Comers Meet #2
                    T.C. Williams High School, Alexandria VA
                            Saturday, June 10, 2017
                                    Results                                    
         Sponsored by ACE Physical Therapy & Sports Medicine institute
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   All-comer: * 10.1h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devante Cherry           M23 Hampton, WV              10.90   0.7  1 
  2 Christopher Joseph       M16 Unattached               11.25   0.7  1 
  3 Bobby Lewis              M25 Herndon, VA              11.28   0.7  1 
  4 William Bandohblagogee   M17 Unattached               11.32   0.7  1 
  5 Sam Kamara               M15 Unattached               11.40   0.7  1 
  6 Randy Lott               M27 One Mile To              11.44  -0.3  2 
  7 Sebastien Toscano        M18 Unattached               11.47   0.7  1 
  8 Daniel Fox               M18 Unattached               11.79  -0.3  2 
  9 Phayde Gotjen            M16 Unattached               11.86  -0.3  2 
 10 Lonnie Hooker            M54 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.03   0.7  1 
 11 Shawntel Murray          M18 Unattached               12.05  -0.3  2 
 12 Mason Bauch              M16 Unattached               12.06   NWI 14 
 13 Jeremiah Monroe          M14 Titans TC                12.51   NWI 13 
 14 Nicholas Rouhe           M17 Unattached               12.58  -0.3  2 
 15 Angelique Wong           W16 Unattached               12.74   NWI  4 
 16 Makayla Jones-Suggs      W14 Unattached               13.41   NWI  4 
 17 Max Sifuentes            M13 Southwestern Yth         13.51   NWI 13 
 18 Olivia Redding           W16 Unattached               13.54   NWI  4 
 19 Latisha Daal             W14 Falls Church, VA         13.54   NWI  4 
 20 Tiffany Simpson          W23 Unattached               13.56   NWI  4 
 21 Manley Collins           M41 Potomac Valley           13.63   NWI  3 
 22 Zach Hutto               M17 Culpeper, VA             13.68  -0.3  2 
 23 Justin Stefanon          M43 Potomac Valley           13.71   NWI  3 
 24 Christos Proctor         W12 Unattached               13.78  -0.6 10 
 25 Vince Granger            M55 Silver Spring, MD        14.01   NWI  3 
 26 Mathew Gottlieb          M53 Unattached               14.02   NWI  3 
 27 Brooks Stevens           M36 Potomac Valley           14.05   NWI  3 
 28 Colin Anderson           M12 Ashburn, VA              14.45  -0.1  9 
 29 Briant Lowell            M13 Vienna Youth             14.69   NWI 13 
 30 Ke'Shae Wright           W10 Titans TC                15.04   0.2  8 
 31 Anya Bell                W10 Unattached               15.12   0.2  8 
 32 Hadley Reirdon           M11 Potomac Valley           15.20  -0.3 11 
 33 Kenaz Sullivan            M8 Titans TC                15.40   NWI  5 
 34 Caleb McClure            M11 One Mile To              15.84  -0.6 10 
 35 Gabriel Urdaneta         M11 VA, Vie                  15.96  -0.1  9 
 36 Bennett Logan            M13 Titans TC                16.17  -0.3 11 
 37 Jeremiah Bell             M7 Unattached               16.18   NWI  5 
 38 Madeline Crowe           W11 Titans TC                16.20   0.2 12 
 39 Payton Holmes             W9 Unattached               16.40   0.4  7 
 40 Kamori Sullivan          W10 Titans TC                16.43  -0.3 11 
 41 Imena Samson-Bryant      W11 Titans TC                16.49  -0.3 11 
 42 Erianna Mayden           W11 Alexandria, VA           16.80  -0.3 11 
 43 Shane Lincoln            M11 One Mile To              16.82  -0.6 10 
 44 Stephen Moore Jr.         M7 Titans TC                16.91   NWI  5 
 45 Sebastian Vasquz         M11 Vienna Youth             17.01  -0.6 10 
 46 Teddy Dean               M11 One Mile To              17.04   0.4  7 
 47 Ben Moore                 M9 Titans TC                17.10   NWI  5 
 48 katherine Glade          W11 Titans TC                17.21   0.2 12 
 49 Olivia Barr               W8 Arlington, VA            17.29   NWI 14 
 50 Bella Kudrick             W8 Vienna Youth             17.33   NWI  6 
 51 Anika Wong               W10 Unattached               17.50   0.2  8 
 52 Eavan Kallis             W11 Titans TC                17.53   0.2 12 
 53 Patrick McPeak           M11 Fairfax, VA              17.53  -0.6 10 
 54 Quentin Neaderland       M12 Unattached               17.71  -0.1  9 
 55 Jospeh Best              M10 One Mile To              17.81   0.4  7 
 56 Sarah Glade               W8 Titans TC                17.88   NWI  6 
 57 Alisha Jackson           W10 Titans TC                18.05   0.2  8 
 58 Xavier Cole Hawthorne     M7 Titans TC                18.06   NWI  5 
 59 Cathleen McPeak           W7 Fairfax, VA              19.16   NWI  6 
 60 Georgia Neaderland        W9 Unattached               20.07   0.2  8 
 61 Grace McPeak              M9 Fairfax, VA              20.31   0.2  8 
 62 Cassius Wong              M5 Unattached               20.56   NWI  5 
 63 Ricardo Portillo          M5 Sterling, VA             20.93   NWI  5 
 64 Robert Weiner            M70 Accokeek, MD             21.29  -0.1  9 
 65 Blake Aldenton            M6 Unattached               23.95   0.2 12 
 66 Ashton Aldenton           W5 Unattached               31.45   0.2 12 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   All-comer: * 20.9h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bobby Lewis              M25 Herndon, VA              23.15   NWI  1 
  2 Sebastien Toscano        M18 Unattached               23.31   NWI  1 
  3 Daniel Fox               M18 Unattached               23.98   NWI  8 
  4 Phayde Gotjen            M16 Unattached               24.04   NWI  1 
  5 Mason Bauch              M16 Unattached               24.37   NWI  8 
  6 Victor Kyle              M19 Unattached               24.62   NWI  1 
  7 Chris Hexter             M20 Unattached               25.09   NWI  8 
  8 Shawntel Murray          M18 Unattached               25.13   NWI  1 
  9 Jeremiah Monroe          M14 Titans TC                25.37   NWI  8 
 10 Angelique Wong           W16 Unattached               26.64   NWI  3 
 11 John Crane               M46 Unattached               27.79   NWI  2 
 12 Christopher Hickey       M53 Alexandria, VA           27.84   NWI  2 
 13 Manley Collins           M41 Potomac Valley           27.91   NWI  2 
 14 Alec Garfield            M17 Unattached               28.22   NWI  8 
 15 Makayla Jones-Suggs      W14 Unattached               28.26   NWI  3 
 16 Olivia Redding           W16 Unattached               28.40   NWI  3 
 17 Brooks Stevens           M36 Potomac Valley           28.43   NWI  2 
 18 Latisha Daal             W14 Falls Church, VA         28.61   NWI  3 
 19 Justin Stefanon          M43 Potomac Valley           28.88   NWI  2 
 20 Christos Proctor         W12 Unattached               31.12   NWI  6 
 21 Lev Zinchenko            M17 Unattached               31.35   NWI  1 
 22 Ke'Shae Wright           W10 Titans TC                31.97   NWI  5 
 23 Hadley Reirdon           M11 Potomac Valley           32.10   NWI  7 
 24 Anya Bell                W10 Unattached               32.75   NWI  5 
 25 Alisha Jackson           W10 Titans TC                32.85   NWI  5 
 26 Kaia Merrill             W11 Vienna Youth             33.33   NWI  7 
 27 Imena Samson-Bryant      W11 Titans TC                33.51   NWI  9 
 28 Inze McNichols           W11 St. Rita                 33.54   NWI  7 
 29 katherine Glade          W11 Titans TC                34.40   NWI  7 
 30 Bennett Logan            M13 Titans TC                35.08   NWI  9 
 31 Erianna Mayden           W11 Alexandria, VA           36.18   NWI  9 
 32 Jack Glade                M9 Titans TC                36.79   NWI  6 
 33 Quentin Neaderland       M12 Unattached               36.84   NWI  6 
 34 Jeremiah Bell             M7 Unattached               37.01   NWI  5 
 35 Stephen Moore Jr.         M7 Titans TC                37.17   NWI  4 
 36 Bella Kudrick             W8 Vienna Youth             38.33   NWI  4 
 37 Brenan Moran             M10 Titans TC                40.39   NWI  6 
 38 Xavier Cole Hawthorne     M7 Titans TC                40.61   NWI  4 
 39 Georgia Neaderland        W9 Unattached               44.61   NWI  5 
 40 Cassius Wong              M5 Unattached               46.40   NWI  4 
 41 Ricardo Portillo          M5 Sterling, VA             46.84   NWI  4 
 42 Jay Jacob Wind           M67 Arlington, VA            48.39   NWI  5 
 43 Mairin Dziepak            W6 Vie, Vie                 56.39   NWI  4 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 46.6h  7/11/1993   Courtney Payne, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devante Cherry           M23 Hampton, WV              50.35   1 
  2 Christopher Joseph       M16 Unattached               50.96   1 
  3 Lozie Goolsby            M20 Alexandria, VA           50.97   1 
  4 William Bandohblagogee   M17 Unattached               51.68   1 
  5 Sebastien Toscano        M18 Unattached               53.35   1 
  6 Bobby Lewis              M25 Herndon, VA              55.34   1 
  7 John Curtis              M51 Abingdon, MD             55.46   2 
  8 Ryan Galligan            M21 Unattached               56.03   2 
  9 Phayde Gotjen            M16 Unattached               56.28   2 
 10 Gary Rossen              M48 Burke, VA                57.24   2 
 11 Jasper Sneff Nanni       M28 Unattached               57.73   3 
 12 Jeremiah Monroe          M14 Titans TC                58.12  10 
 13 William Chambers         M47 Unattached               58.34   2 
 14 Alex Hoak                M25 Manassas, VA           1:01.90   2 
 15 Angelique Wong           W16 Unattached             1:02.17   5 
 16 Zach Hutto               M17 Culpeper, VA           1:02.34   3 
 17 Max Sifuentes            M13 Southwestern Yth       1:02.96  10 
 18 Makayla Jones-Suggs      W14 Unattached             1:04.24   5 
 19 Max Rocchio              M12 Titans TC              1:05.14   9 
 20 Ziyad Hassan             M13 Unattached             1:05.78  10 
 21 Latisha Daal             W14 Falls Church, VA       1:06.19   5 
 22 Briant Lowell            M13 Vienna, VA             1:08.07   9 
 23 Atira Wong               W14 Unattached             1:08.15   5 
 24 Manley Collins           M41 Potomac Valley         1:08.25   3 
 25 Nicholas Bailey           M9 Springfield, VA        1:08.50   7 
 26 Gabriel Urdaneta         M11 VA, Vie                1:09.86   9 
 27 Shane Lincoln            M11 One Mile To            1:09.94   9 
 28 Inze McNichols           W11 St. Rita               1:12.01  11 
 29 David Greyson            M52 Unattached             1:12.22   3 
 30 Bill Ference             M66 Unattached             1:12.62   3 
 31 Tom inszana              M63 Unattached             1:12.83   4 
 32 Johnny Fox               M47 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:14.24   4 
 33 Anderson Greer           M13 VA, Vie                1:14.76   9 
 34 Kaia Merrill             W11 Vienna Youth           1:17.33  12 
 35 Colin Anderson           M12 Ashburn, VA            1:17.86  10 
 36 Ke'Shae Wright           W10 Titans TC              1:18.01   8 
 37 Bennett Logan            M13 Titans TC              1:19.75  11 
 38 Jack Glade                M9 Titans TC              1:20.00   7 
 39 Charlie Bestic           M11 Titans TC              1:20.77  10 
 40 Madeline Crowe           W11 Titans TC              1:21.17  12 
 41 Teddy Dean               M11 One Mile To            1:21.28   9 
 42 Alisha Jackson           W10 Titans TC              1:21.71   8 
 43 Grace Glade              W13 Titans TC              1:21.82  11 
 44 Dan Williams             M67 Reston, VA             1:21.96   4 
 45 Payton Holmes             W9 Unattached             1:22.40   7 
 46 Sebastian Vasquz         M11 Vienna Youth           1:23.51   9 
 47 Oliver Hedrick           M10 VA, Vie                1:23.70   7 
 48 Kenaz Sullivan            M8 Titans TC              1:24.40   6 
 49 Brenan Moran             M10 Titans TC              1:24.44  12 
 50 katherine Glade          W11 Titans TC              1:25.97  12 
 51 Sophie Moran             W12 Titans TC              1:26.19  11 
 52 Erianna Mayden           W11 Alexandria, VA         1:27.43   8 
 53 Eavan Kallis             W11 Titans TC              1:27.95  12 
 54 Stephen Moore Jr.         M7 Titans TC              1:28.64   6 
 55 Sarah Glade               W8 Titans TC              1:30.64   6 
 56 Quentin Neaderland       M12 Unattached             1:30.93  10 
 57 Xavier Cole Hawthorne     M7 Titans TC              1:37.57   6 
 58 Robert Weiner            M70 Accokeek, MD           1:38.26   4 
 59 Kamori Sullivan          W10 Titans TC              1:40.85  11 
 60 Georgia Neaderland        W9 Unattached             1:42.76   8 
 61 Jay Jacob Wind           M67 Arlington, VA          1:47.04   4 
 62 Jack Major                M9 Unattached             2:02.80   7 
 63 Lilly Tran                W6 Fairfax, VA            2:16.29   6 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 1:47.9h  6/14/1998   Mario Watson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lozie Goolsby            M20 Alexandria, VA         2:11.45   1 
  2 Yeabsera Shire           M15 Unattached             2:15.25   1 
  3 Remus Medley             M47 Baltimore, MD          2:17.30   1 
  4 Victor Kyle              M19 Unattached             2:19.28   1 
  5 Jasper Sneff Nanni       M28 Unattached             2:19.32   1 
  6 Sarah Angell             W21 Unattached             2:29.54   1 
  7 Lev Zinchenko            M17 Unattached             2:30.03   1 
  8 Mussie Mehreteab         M17 Unattached             2:36.01   1 
  9 Mason Bauch              M16 Unattached             2:36.77   2 
 10 Max Rocchio              M12 Titans TC              2:40.96   2 
 11 Eleanor McNichols        W11 Alexandria, VA         2:45.04   2 
 12 Mathew Gottlieb          M53 Unattached             2:51.80   1 
 13 Chris Johnston           M53 Unattached             2:54.03   1 
 14 Kaia Merrill             W11 Vienna Youth           3:02.06   2 
 15 Jack Glade                M9 Titans TC              3:03.99   2 
 16 Joseph Oliphant          M11 One Mile To            3:06.12   2 
 17 Henry White               M7 Titans TC              3:06.67   2 
 18 Jospeh Best              M10 One Mile To            3:07.68   2 
 19 Grace Glade              W13 Titans TC              3:12.81   2 
 20 Atira Wong               W14 Unattached             3:19.03   2 
 21 Mary Loui Mayhugh        W61 Unattached             3:27.62   2 
 22 Sarah Glade               W8 Titans TC              3:29.65   2 
 23 Jay Jacob Wind           M67 Arlington, VA          3:35.55   2 
 24 Dixon Hemphill           M92 Fairfax, VA            8:30.75   2 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 4:00.4h  7/9/2000    Scott Anderson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Schroeder           M29 Washington, DC         4:29.51   1 
  2 Yeabsera Shire           M15 Unattached             5:00.84   1 
  3 Scott Andes              M34 Unattached             5:02.26   1 
  4 Jasper Sneff Nanni       M28 Unattached             5:02.76   1 
  5 Bryce Walker             M20 Potomac Valley         5:08.12   1 
  6 Julia Ghiselli           W14 Annandale, VA          5:12.46   1 
  7 Ryan Reyna               M34 Unattached             5:17.11   1 
  8 Alisa Harvey             W51 Manassas, VA           5:28.49   1 
  9 Reggie Gibson            M36 Unattached             5:28.92   1 
 10 Joe Krasinskas           M30 Unattached             5:33.64   1 
 11 Scott Worthington        M43 Unattached             5:35.75   1 
 12 Jaden Griggs             M14 Unattached             5:36.82   1 
 13 Ziyad Hassan             M13 Unattached             5:38.72   2 
 14 Max Rocchio              M12 Titans TC              5:53.51   2 
 15 Paul Ryan                M66 Arlington, VA          6:00.08   2 
 16 Charlie Bestic           M11 Titans TC              6:06.24   2 
 17 Shane Lincoln            M11 One Mile To            6:06.51   2 
 18 Tom inszana              M63 Unattached             6:11.70   2 
 19 Duane Novotne            M38 Unattached             6:14.91   2 
 20 Jack Glade                M9 Titans TC              6:22.21   2 
 21 Jim Noone                M63 Fairfax, VA            6:23.09   2 
 22 Sophie Moran             W12 Titans TC              6:23.13   2 
 23 Grace Glade              W13 Titans TC              6:23.17   2 
 24 Joseph Oliphant          M11 One Mile To            6:33.80   2 
 25 Joseph Sparks            M10 One Mile To            6:46.79   2 
 26 John Way                 M52 Montgomery Village,    6:49.24   2 
 27 Mary Loui Mayhugh        W61 Unattached             7:10.25   3 
 28 Addison Gutherie          M7 Titans TC              7:16.04   3 
 29 Sienna Adams              W8 Titans TC              7:16.84   3 
 30 Chris Robles             M11 One Mile To            7:29.06   2 
 31 Amelia Shoemaker          W9 VA, Vie                7:41.21   2 
 32 David Kodner             M60 Unattached             7:49.21   3 
 33 Robert Weiner            M70 Accokeek, MD           8:36.84   3 
 34 Jim Verdier              M75 Alexandria, VA         8:49.58   3 
 35 Finish Line See           M6 Unattached             9:55.59   3 
 36 Aidan Hendricks           M6 Unattached            10:52.90   3 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   All-comer: * 8:25.0h  5/29/1994   Darrell General, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurice Pointer          M61 Baltimore, MD         10:34.21  
  2 Desta Beriso Morkama     M31 Arlington, VA         11:10.64  
  3 Ronald Molteni           M51 Arlington, VA         12:07.19  
  4 David Sullivan           M54 Alexandria, VA        12:36.05  
  5 Chris Johnston           M53 Unattached            12:38.75  
  6 John Way                 M52 Montgomery Village,   14:02.15  
  7 Jay Jacob Wind           M67 Arlington, VA         15:21.80  
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   All-comer: * 13.4h  6/14/1992   Renaldo Nehemiah                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marcus Wilson            M16 Unattached               15.68   NWI 
  2 Matthew Wilson           M17 Unattached               16.87   NWI 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
================================================================
   All-comer: * 51.9h  6/8/1992    Karl Smith, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Wilson           M17 Unattached               57.22  
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eliza Medearius          W15 Unattached             9:28.69  
  2 Mary Loui Mayhugh        W61 Unattached            10:10.37  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Wixson           M17 Titans TC             13:20.71  
  2 Mussie Mehreteab         M17 Unattached            13:20.78  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-comer: * 41.3h  8/20/2000   Unnamed team, unattached                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decathaletes  'A'                                     45.29  
  2 Top Flight  'A'                                       46.27  
  3 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:08.55  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-comer: * 3:27.5h  5/25/1997   Ed Waters, Ed Waters TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans Track Club  'A'                              4:07.65  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 7-02.50  5/16/1993   William Skinner                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mo Drammeh               M25 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Hoova Taylor             M29 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Marcus Wilson            M16 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Theodore Robinson        M58 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Chris Hexter             M20 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 John Porter              M55 Bethesda, MD             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Joe Krasinskas           M30 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Colin Anderson           M12 Ashburn, VA              1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Atira Wong               W14 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Wanda Robinson           W55 Potomac Valley           1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 13-00  7/1/1998    Richard Starks Jr., McLean                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jim Keys                 M17 Great Falls, VA       13-00.00*     3.96m 
  2 Ryan Cherry              W16 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Duy Nguyen               M19 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Jessica Keys             W18 Great Falls, VA       11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Alec Garfield            M17 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tema Nwana               W17 Unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Max Sifuentes            M13 Southwestern Yth         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Inze McNichols           W11 St. Rita                 3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Eleanor McNichols        W11 Alexandria, VA           3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Hadley Reirdon           M11 Potomac Valley           3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Charlie Bestic           M11 Titans TC                3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  7 Payton Holmes             W9 Unattached               2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Ben Moore                 M9 Titans TC                2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  9 Marry McNichols           W8 St. Rita                 2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 10 Patrick McPeak           M11 Fairfax, VA              2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 11 Alexander Malseed         M7 Unattached               2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12 Bella Kudrick             W8 Vienna Youth             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13 Jeremiah Bell             M7 Unattached               2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 14 Anika Wong               W10 Unattached               2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 15 Cassius Wong              M5 Unattached               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 16 Grace McPeak              M9 Fairfax, VA              1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 17 Cathleen McPeak           W7 Fairfax, VA              1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 26-10  6/9/1996    Derrick Hemesley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Stefanon          M43 Potomac Valley           4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 55-02  5/15/2005   Sam Okantey
, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oladosu Teyibo           M27 Unattached              13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  2 Mo Drammeh               M25 Unattached              12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  3 Chris Hexter             M20 Unattached              10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  4 Ryan Galligan            M21 Unattached               9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 58-10  5/30/1999   Tonyo Sylvester, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benedict Dragw           M16 Unattached              17.91m   58-09.25 
  2 Joel Hoisington          M24 Springfield, VA         15.49m   50-10.00 
  3 Cameron Woods            M20 Springfield, VA         12.90m   42-04.00 
  4 James Barr               M49 Arlington, VA           12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Duane Sanders            M32 Alexandria, VA          12.05m   39-06.50 
  6 Frank Cancino            M58 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
  7 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              10.76m   35-03.75 
  8 Jason Clark              M16 Chantilly, VA           10.30m   33-09.50 
  9 Curt Foianini            M56 Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
 10 Henry Abbot              M79 Alexandria, VA          10.05m   32-11.75 
 11 Mathew Gottlieb          M53 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Mary Wilkins             W56 Potomac Valley           8.97m   29-05.25 
 13 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD             8.32m   27-03.75 
 14 Deb Ruebel               M60 Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50 
 15 Olivia Barr               W8 Arlington, VA            5.73m   18-09.75 
 16 Patrick McPeak           M11 Fairfax, VA              5.02m   16-05.75 
 17 Cathleen McPeak           W7 Fairfax, VA              3.30m   10-10.00 
 18 Mairin Dziepak            W6 Vie, Vie                 3.00m    9-10.25 
 19 Grace McPeak              M9 Fairfax, VA              2.58m    8-05.75 
 -- Richard Gaylord          M43 Alexandria, VA            FOUL            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 170-07  5/3/1998    Nick Welihosky, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton Nichols           M16 Frederick, MD           50.03m     164-02 
  2 Jose Portillo            M36 Sterling, VA            39.76m     130-05 
  3 Curt Foianini            M56 Unattached              38.79m     127-03 
  4 Duane Sanders            M32 Alexandria, VA          37.76m     123-11 
  5 James Barr               M49 Arlington, VA           36.79m     120-08 
  6 Cameron Woods            M20 Springfield, VA         35.31m     115-10 
  7 Maggie Pierce            W26 One Mile To             35.16m     115-04 
  8 Frank Cancino            M58 Unattached              35.10m     115-02 
  9 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              34.96m     114-08 
 10 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD            28.39m      93-02 
 11 Lev Zinchenko            M17 Unattached              27.94m      91-08 
 12 Jeff James               M58 Unattached              25.64m      84-01 
 13 Daniel Dwire             M44 Herndon, VA             24.26m      79-07 
 14 Callum Borchers          M30 Unattached              21.29m      69-10 
 15 Liana Foianini           W17 Unattached              17.74m      58-02 
 16 Anderson Greer           M13 VA, Vie                 17.47m      57-04 
 17 Deb Ruebel               M60 Unattached              16.23m      53-03 
 18 Matthew Sullivan         M11 VA, Vie                 13.28m      43-07 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 231-10  6/28/1998   Roman Linsheid, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton Nichols           M16 Frederick, MD           51.06m     167-06 
  2 Corey Robinson           M23 Arlington, VA           48.49m     159-01 
  3 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              43.76m     143-07 
  4 Bentz Tozer Jr           M57 Enola, PA               35.35m     116-00 
  5 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD            33.57m     110-02 
  6 Deb Ruebel               M60 Unattached              12.51m      41-00 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Urdaneta         M11 VA, Vie                 21.10m      69-03 
  2 Sebastian Vasquz         M11 Vienna Youth            18.24m      59-10 
  3 Payton Holmes             W9 Unattached              15.58m      51-01 
  4 Olivia Barr               W8 Arlington, VA           14.03m      46-00 
  5 Henry White               M7 Titans TC               13.98m      45-10 
  6 Alexander Malseed         M7 Unattached              10.91m      35-09 
  7 Patrick McPeak           M11 Fairfax, VA             10.86m      35-07 
  8 Jermaine Stewart          M7 Washington, DC           8.70m      28-06 
  9 Cathleen McPeak           W7 Fairfax, VA              8.63m      28-04 
 10 Anya Stewart             W10 Washington, DC           8.20m      26-11 
 11 Mairin Dziepak            W6 Vie, Vie                 6.36m      20-10 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 208-04  6/13/1999   Kevin Kanyan, Potomac Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Rouhe           M17 Unattached              47.87m     157-01 
  2 Jim Keys                 M17 Great Falls, VA         45.90m     150-07 
  3 James Barr               M49 Arlington, VA           43.95m     144-02 
  4 Jose Portillo            M36 Sterling, VA            43.38m     142-04 
  5 Brian Atkin              M56 Culpeper, VA            42.02m     137-10 
  6 Curt Foianini            M56 Unattached              41.29m     135-05 
  7 Frank Cancino            M58 Unattached              37.97m     124-07 
  8 Adam Alderton            M42 Unattached              36.00m     118-01 
  9 Duy Nguyen               M19 Unattached              34.68m     113-09 
 10 Jessica Keys             W18 Great Falls, VA         34.20m     112-02 
 11 James Keys               M51 Great Falls, VA         33.10m     108-07 
 12 Josh Abt                 M28 Vienna, VA              29.40m      96-05 
 13 Matthew Farley           M17 Vienna, VA              26.90m      88-03 
 14 Jeff James               M58 Unattached              24.44m      80-02 
 15 Robbie Keys              M11 Great Falls, VA         23.15m      75-11 
 16 Callum Borchers          M30 Unattached              23.00m      75-05 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 56-07  8/5/2001    Nick Welihosky, Potomac Valley              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bentz Tozer Jr           M57 Enola, PA               14.44m   47-04.50 
  2 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD            12.41m   40-08.75 
  3 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              12.37m   40-07.00 
 
Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bentz Tozer Jr           M57 Enola, PA                6.96m   22-10.00 
  2 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA               6.41m   21-00.50 
  3 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD             5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
   All-comer: * 6:26.3h  6/14/1998   Steve Pecinovsky, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M68 Potomac Valley        10:39.42  
  2 Albert Arcand            M62 Potomac Valley        10:47.11  
  3 Jacqueline Vicencio      W52 Unattached            11:30.68  
  4 Liza Recto               W61 Unattached            11:33.13  
  5 Terence McLaughlin       M56 Spotsylvania, VA      13:17.42  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   All-comer: * 11:56.3h  7/21/1996   Phillip Dunn, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M68 Potomac Valley        19:59.50  
  2 Albert Arcand            M62 Potomac Valley        20:43.63  
  3 Jacqueline Vicencio      W52 Unattached            21:23.61  
  4 John Gersh               M69 Potomac Valley        21:56.74  
  5 Terence McLaughlin       M56 Spotsylvania, VA      24:47.87  
  6 David Kodner             M60 Unattached            25:08.44