PVTC All-Comers Meet #3
                                 July 23, 2016
                     Howard Community College, Columbia MD
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   All-comer: * 10.1h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 John Lundy               M24 Washington, DC           10.62  -0.6  1 
  2 Tashinsa Chitambira      M22 Raliegh, NC              10.85  -0.6  1 
  3 Andrew Bouis             M33 College Park, MD         11.24  -0.6  1 
  4 Malcolm Haywrd           M18 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.32  -0.6  1 
  4 Lawrence Qui             M17 Clarksville, MD          11.32  -0.4  3 
  6 Daniel Koomson           M20 McLean, VA               11.41  -0.6  1 
  7 Philip Coleman           M36 Catonsville, VA          11.45  -0.6  1 
  8 Alex Hardman             M20 Columbia, MD             11.47   1.1  2 
  9 Sundiata Kamau           M16 Bullseye                 11.48  -0.4  3 
 10 Markeith Price           M26 Hagerstown, MD           11.51  -0.6  1 
 11 Fabian Jarrett           M22 New York, NY             11.73  -0.6  1 
 12 Asha Ruth                W18 Washington, DC           11.76   1.1  2 
 13 Glenn Mosoya             M16 Unattached               11.94  -0.4  3 
 14 Jacob Adolphe            M16 Leesburg, VA             11.98  -0.4  3 
 15 Adam Putch               M17 Oakton, VA               12.01   1.1  2 
 16 Igrahim Diallo           M14 Ft. Meade, MD            12.10  +0.0  4 
 17 Ian Packman              M26 Washington, DC           12.22   1.1  2 
 18 Chris Brewington         M27 Bullseye                 12.24   1.1  2 
 19 Alex Bess                M33 Washington, DC           12.44   1.1  2 
 20 Jermaine Muir            M41 Ft. Washington, MD       12.72  -1.0  7 
 21 Zac Tolin                M54 Rockville, MD            12.96  -1.0  7 
 22 Cedric Burden            M15 Bullseye                 12.99  -0.4  3 
 23 Kelsie McGlynn           W17 Davidsonville, MD        13.09  +0.0  4 
 24 Jill Mock                W36 Ellicott City, MD        13.26  +0.0  4 
 25 Mark Jones               M61 Sheperdstown, WV         13.32  -0.4  3 
 26 Madison Depry            W14 Silver Spring, MD        13.53  +0.0  4 
 27 Glenn Staples            M48 Severna Park, MD         13.55  -0.4  3 
 28 Terri Rath               W52 Ashburn, VA              13.72  -1.0  7 
 29 Dean Dabney              M10 Gainesville, VA          13.87  -0.9  6 
 30 Harry Patrinos           M52 Gaithersburg, MD         14.33  -1.0  7 
 31 Aniyah Toppin             W9 Columbia, MD             14.37  -0.9  6 
 32 Quincy Wilson             M8 Ft. Meade, MD            14.55  -1.3  5 
 33 Alex Lambert             M10 Laurel, MD               14.57  -1.3  5 
 34 Ashlyn Sinclair          W27 Silver Spring, MD        14.83  -1.0  7 
 35 Antoinique Marable       W14 Washington, DC           14.85  -1.0  7 
 36 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA              15.02  -0.9  6 
 37 Merritt Buttrey-Drudge   W11 Vienna, VA               15.89  -0.9  6 
 38 Blair Butlek             W13 Washington, DC           16.11  -1.0  7 
 39 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA              16.70  -1.3  5 
 40 Ruth Sturdivant          W63 Silver Spring, MD        16.71  -1.0  7 
 41 Bethel Aggeman           W10 VA, VA                   16.88  -0.9  6 
 42 Anderson Lambert          M7 Laurel, MD               17.00  -1.3  5 
 43 Nevaeya Toppin            W7 Laurel, MD               17.58  -1.3  5 
 44 Nyla Brown                W6 Columbia, MD             21.06  -1.3  5 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   All-comer: * 20.9h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 John Lundy               M24 Washington, DC           20.89*  NWI  1 
  2 Fabian Jarrett           M22 New York, NY             22.35   NWI  1 
  3 Daniel Koomson           M20 McLean, VA               22.85   NWI  1 
  4 Alex Hardman             M20 Columbia, MD             23.00   NWI  2 
  5 Philip Coleman           M36 Catonsville, VA          23.15   NWI  1 
  6 Elijah Morton            W19 Unattached               23.24   NWI  1 
  7 Sundiata Kamau           M16 Bullseye                 23.47   NWI  1 
  8 Malcolm Haywrd           M18 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.89   NWI  1 
  9 Asha Ruth                W18 Washington, DC           24.16   NWI  2 
 10 Ian Packman              M26 Washington, DC           24.46   NWI  2 
 11 Jacob Adolphe            M16 Leesburg, VA             24.65   NWI  2 
 12 Jonah Lovitz             M16 Washington, DC           25.75   NWI  2 
 13 Jermaine Muir            M41 Ft. Washington, MD       26.78   NWI  3 
 14 Eric Goldwein            M26 Washington, DC           27.40   NWI  3 
 15 Jill Mock                W36 Ellicott City, MD        27.66   NWI  3 
 16 Madison Depry            W14 Silver Spring, MD        27.73   NWI  4 
 17 Anne Peartree            W17 McLean, VA               28.10   NWI  4 
 18 Jordan Spivey            W15 Gainesville, VA          28.57   NWI  3 
 19 Milagros De Souza        W16 Washington, DC           28.81   NWI  4 
 20 Dean Dabney              M10 Gainesville, VA          28.89   NWI  7 
 20 Raven Barnes             W15 Washington, DC           28.89   NWI  4 
 22 Harry Patrinos           M52 Gaithersburg, MD         28.96   NWI  3 
 23 Lakirah Oluure           W14 Washington, DC           29.39   NWI  4 
 24 Quincy Wilson             M8 Ft. Meade, MD            29.92   NWI  5 
 25 Grace Carter             W16 Unattached               30.38   NWI  4 
 26 Kadence Wilson           W12 Ft. Meade, MD            30.40   NWI  7 
 27 Aniyah Toppin             W9 Columbia, MD             30.50   NWI  5 
 28 Kiana Herld              W20 Sebastapol, CA           30.72   NWI  3 
 29 Damani Martin            M14 Ashburn, VA              31.47   NWI  7 
 30 Mason Morales            M10 Ashburn, VA              32.34   NWI  6 
 31 Lauren Tuiskula          W21 Cherry Valley, MA        32.56   NWI  4 
 32 Karen Frazer             W56 Unattached               32.57   NWI  3 
 33 Noah Lipps               M10 Romney, WV               34.33   NWI  6 
 34 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA              34.35   NWI  7 
 35 Jamie Gracie             W21 Long Beach, CA           35.60   NWI  4 
 36 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA              36.49   NWI  5 
 37 Robertsha Metzger        W10 Ft. Meade, MD            36.52   NWI  5 
 38 Chege Kaba                M8 Ft. Meade, MD            36.81   NWI  6 
 39 Nevaeya Toppin            W7 Laurel, MD               37.04   NWI  5 
 40 Jayla Washington         W10 Ft. Meade, MD            38.68   NWI  7 
 41 Garrett Hott             M10 Romney, WV               43.91   NWI  6 
 42 Nick Cook                M10 Romney, WV               46.02   NWI  6 
 43 Rianna Metzger            W9 Ft. Meade, MD            54.47   NWI  5 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 46.6h  7/11/1993   Courtney Payne, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tristan Julian           M23 Waldorf, MD              49.89   1 
  2 Darrien MacIntosh        M18 Woodbridge, VA           50.35   1 
  3 Tyler Hardman            M20 Potomac Valley           50.85   1 
  4 Daniel Koomson           M20 McLean, VA               50.97   1 
  5 Glenn Mosoya             M16 Unattached               53.38   2 
  6 Adam Fofana              M19 Bowie, MD                59.45   2 
  7 Windsor Jones            M50 Bel Air, MD              59.93   2 
  8 Chardane Logan           W17 Warrenton, VA          1:05.51   3 
  9 Lakirah Oluure           W14 Washington, DC         1:06.81   4 
 10 Damani Martin            M14 Ashburn, VA            1:07.43   2 
 11 Grace Carter             W16 Unattached             1:08.30   2 
 12 Milagros De Souza        W16 Washington, DC         1:08.99   4 
 13 Quincy Wilson             M8 Ft. Meade, MD          1:09.56   5 
 14 Jordan Spivey            W15 Gainesville, VA        1:10.52   3 
 15 Tom Winkert              M52 Potomac, MD            1:11.80   3 
 16 Shaleena Nwokeuku        W31 Parkville, MD          1:13.35   3 
 17 Kadence Wilson           W12 Ft. Meade, MD          1:14.76   5 
 18 Leah Nelson              W17 Washington, DC         1:18.85   4 
 19 Karen Frazer             W56 Unattached             1:19.12   3 
 20 Alex Lambert             M10 Laurel, MD             1:19.89   6 
 21 Madison Depry            W14 Silver Spring, MD      1:20.22   4 
 22 Noah Lipps               M10 Romney, WV             1:20.77   5 
 23 David Jun                M32 Elkridge, MD           1:29.46   3 
 24 Anderson Lambert          M7 Laurel, MD             1:29.59   6 
 25 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA            1:31.78   5 
 26 Rose Green               W78 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:35.07   3 
 27 Agnes Kaba                W7 Ft. Meade, MD          1:36.57   5 
 28 Drew Schoeny             M11 Hamilton, VA           1:38.49   6 
 29 Nick Cook                M10 Romney, WV             1:47.23   5 
 30 Garrett Hott             M10 Romney, WV             1:47.35   5 
 31 Cade Schoeny              M9 Hamilton, NC           1:58.82   6 
 32 Isaac Schoeny             M5 Hamilton, VA           2:00.42   6 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   All-comer: * 1:47.9h  6/14/1998   Mario Watson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teran Wakefield          M25 Frederick, MD          2:15.72  
  2 Javier Rios              M32 Arlington, VA          2:18.54  
  3 Adam Fofana              M19 Bowie, MD              2:22.39  
  4 Mark Loeffle             M35 Columbia, MD           2:22.46  
  5 Brent Barbee             M35 Unattached             2:31.65  
  6 Paul Schoeny             M42 Hamilton, NC           2:35.83  
  7 Chardane Logan           W17 Warrenton, VA          2:38.90  
  8 Trinity Rogers           W13 Ft. Meade, MD          3:01.31  
  9 Mason Morales            M10 Ashburn, VA            3:04.90  
 10 Antoinique Marable       W14 Washington, DC         3:12.34  
 11 Drew Schoeny             M11 Hamilton, VA           3:49.51  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 4:00.4h  7/9/2000    Scott Anderson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Eagles              M23 Ellicott City, MD      4:48.12   1 
  2 Eric Goldwein            M26 Washington, DC         5:02.04   1 
  3 Bryce Walker             M19 Columbia, MD           5:07.53   1 
  4 Mark Loeffle             M35 Columbia, MD           5:10.25   1 
  5 Brent Barbee             M35 Unattached             5:26.57   1 
  6 Paul Ryan                M65 Arlington, VA          5:54.81   2 
  7 Sabrina Sokol            W14 Ashburn, VA            5:58.10   2 
  8 David Fleeys             M18 Dunkirk, MD            6:02.69   2 
  9 Tom Winkert              M52 Potomac, MD            6:04.89   2 
 10 Mary Bowman              W51 Silver Spring, MD      6:08.82   2 
 11 Ashlyn Sinclair          W27 Silver Spring, MD      6:15.16   2 
 12 Evan Quinn               M10 Elkridge, MD           6:17.43   2 
 13 Larry Washington         M65 Rockville, MD          6:20.44   2 
 14 David Jun                M32 Elkridge, MD           6:38.81   2 
 15 Mrinal Alfred            M14 Gaithersburg, MD       7:08.10   2 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   All-comer: * 8:25.0h  5/29/1994   Darrell General, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Eagles              M23 Ellicott City, MD     10:20.63  
  2 Paul Schoeny             M42 Hamilton, NC          10:43.28  
  3 Damon Scurry             M15 Ft. Meade, MD         11:07.20  
  4 Hannah Phillips          W64 Alexandria, VA        15:40.43  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   All-comer: * 14.16  4/22/2001   Nathan Hoyte                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Janaya Cooper-Marshall   W17 Unattached               16.34   1.1  2 
  2 Sabrina Sokol            W14 Ashburn, VA              17.17   1.1  2 
  3 Abby Lutkenus            W16 Warrenton, VA            17.39   1.1  2 
  4 Kiana Herld              W20 Sebastapol, CA           19.77   NWI  1 
  5 Anne Peartree            W17 McLean, VA               20.29   1.1  2 
  6 Merritt Buttrey-Drudge   W11 Vienna, VA               21.44   NWI  1 
  7 Lauren Tuiskula          W21 Cherry Valley, MA        21.50   NWI  1 
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   All-comer: * 13.4h  6/14/1992   Renaldo Nehemiah                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Teran Wakefield          M25 Frederick, MD            15.60   0.7 
  2 Andre Turay              M16 Columbia, MD             18.16   0.7 
  3 Cedric Burden            M15 Bullseye                 20.51   0.7 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
===================================================================
   All-comer: * 51.9h  6/8/1992    Karl Smith, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teran Wakefield          M25 Frederick, MD            59.78   2 
  2 Kyle Hicks               M19 Finksburg, MD          1:00.12   2 
  3 Cedric Burden            M15 Bullseye               1:09.74   2 
  4 Sarah Spall              W16 Columbia, MD           1:11.43   1 
  5 Ashlyn Sinclair          W27 Silver Spring, MD      1:14.25   1 
  6 Paris Bearer             W15 Culpeper, VA           1:18.87   1 
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah McGlynn           W16 Davidsonville, MD      8:39.07  
  2 Audrey McGlynn           W16 Davidsonville, MD      9:33.93  
  3 Sarah Spall              W16 Columbia, MD           9:54.74  
  4 Kelsie McGlynn           W17 Davidsonville, MD     10:44.20  
  5 Hannah Phillips          W64 Alexandria, VA        11:17.78  
 -- Eric Goldwein            M26 Washington, DC        X7:27.83  
 -- Mark Eagles              M23 Ellicott City, MD     X7:58.81  
 -- Damon Scurry             M15 Ft. Meade, MD         X8:01.33  
 -- Kenneth Diogo            M18 Burke, VA             X8:31.08  
 -- Craig Chasse             M46 Reston, VA            X8:33.13  
 -- Patrick Rankin           W13 Ft. Meade, MD        X10:00.95  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-comer: * 41.3h  8/20/2000   Unnamed team, unattached                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                       53.32  
  2 Bullseye  'A'                                         55.03  
  3 Team Dabney  'A'                                      56.53  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                       59.28  
  5 Bullseye kids and Coaches  'A'                        59.36  
  6 Silver Spring Sisters plus 1  'A'                   1:00.76  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-comer: * 3:27.5h  5/25/1997   Ed Waters, Ed Waters TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:50.65  
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     4:09.92  
  3 Special Forces  'A'                                 5:05.19  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 7-02.50  5/16/1993   William Skinner                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peirce Clark             M23 Fredericksburg, VA     6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Kiana Herld              W20 Sebastapol, CA         4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Paris Bearer             W15 Culpeper, VA           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Sabrina Sokol            W14 Ashburn, VA            4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Igrahim Diallo           M14 Ft. Meade, MD          4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Audrey McGlynn           W16 Davidsonville, MD      4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Trip Beaute              M13 Culpeper, VA           4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Lauren Tuiskula          W21 Cherry Valley, MA      4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Lauren Eley              W16 Cupeper, VA            4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Dave Brown               M71 Columbia, MD           3-04.00      1.01m 
 10 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA            3-04.00      1.01m 
 10 Jamie Gracie             W21 Long Beach, CA         3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Daniel Gould             M12 Ft. Meade, MD               NH            
 -- Jared Rogers             M15 Ft. Meade, MD               NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 13-00  7/1/1998    Richard Starks Jr., McLean                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Ulrich              M17 Port Deposit, MD      10-05.00      3.17m 
 -- Jared Rogers             M15 Ft. Meade, MD               NH            
 -- Meredith Prattico        W32 Fairfax, VA                 NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonah Lovitz             M16 Washington, DC           5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2 Cedric Burden            M15 Bullseye                 4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Cameron Greene           M16 Elkridge, MD             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Deanna Yancey            W17 Bullseye                 4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  5 Kelsie McGlynn           W17 Davidsonville, MD        4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Dean Dabney              M10 Gainesville, VA          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7 Damani Martin            M14 Ashburn, VA              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  8 Trip Beaute              M13 Culpeper, VA             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  9 Sarah Spall              W16 Columbia, MD             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 10 Raven Barnes             W15 Washington, DC           3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 11 Aniyah Toppin             W9 Columbia, MD             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA              3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 13 Paris Bearer             W15 Culpeper, VA             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 14 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA              3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 15 Noah Lipps               M10 Romney, WV               2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 -- Jordan Spivey            W15 Gainesville, VA           FOUL                 
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 26-10  6/9/1996    Derrick Hemesley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dennis              M29 Unattached               6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2 Malik Perry              M19 Culpeper, VA             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Jermaine Muir            M41 Ft. Washington, MD       5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Kathleen Amstad          W19 Silver Spring, MD        4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Faith Taylor             W19 Bullseye                 4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Stephen Sharpe           M64 Ellicott City, MD        2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 -- Jeff Young               M67 McLean, VA                FOUL                 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 55-02  5/15/2005   Sam Okantey
, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dennis              M29 Unattached              11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  2 Cameron Greene           M16 Elkridge, MD            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  3 Janaya Cooper-Marshall   W17 Unattached              10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  4 Abby Lutkenus            W16 Warrenton, VA            9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  5 Paris Bearer             W15 Culpeper, VA             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  6 Lauren Eley              W16 Cupeper, VA              9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
  7 Trip Beaute              M13 Culpeper, VA             8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
 -- Elijah Houghton          M12 Ft. Meade, MD             FOUL                 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 58-10  5/30/1999   Tonyo Sylvester, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Sherrod            M18 Unattached              14.36m   47-01.50 
  2 Ethan Aus                M17 Great Mills, MD         12.79m   41-11.50 
  3 John Gaboriault-Whitcomb M18 Burke, VA               12.62m   41-05.00 
  4 Bryce Bruce              M17 Laurel, MD              12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           11.50m   37-08.75 
  6 BJ Ketchum               M39 Lorton, VA              11.37m   37-03.75 
  7 Jonathan Hunn            M18 Elkridge, MD            11.30m   37-01.00 
  8 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              10.37m   34-00.25 
  9 Tyler Wade               M27 Elkridge, MD            10.22m   33-06.50 
 10 John Urdahl              M27 Owings, MD              10.06m   33-00.25 
 11 David Fleeys             M18 Dunkirk, MD             10.05m   32-11.75 
 12 Igrahim Diallo           M14 Ft. Meade, MD            9.54m   31-03.75 
 13 Jerry Bookin-Weiner      M70 Columbia, MD             9.36m   30-08.50 
 14 David Vasholz            M73 Columbia, MD             9.10m   29-10.25 
 14 Lee McCabe               M76 Ellicott City, MD        9.10m   29-10.25 
 16 Daniel Gould             M12 Ft. Meade, MD            8.89m   29-02.00 
 17 Jared Rogers             M15 Ft. Meade, MD            8.70m   28-06.50 
 18 Kenneth Diogo            M18 Burke, VA                8.37m   27-05.50 
 19 Takyah Campbell-Gross    W17 Washington, DC           8.04m   26-04.50 
 20 Gillian Martin           W50 Rockville, MD            7.93m   26-00.25 
 21 Dylan Spivey             M16 Manassas, VA             7.91m   25-11.50 
 22 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD             7.46m   24-05.75 
 23 Dorian Spivey            M14 Manassas, VA             7.38m   24-02.50 
 24 Miles Copper             M10 Ft. Meade, MD            7.08m   23-02.75 
 25 Patrick Rankin           W13 Ft. Meade, MD            6.85m   22-05.75 
 26 Madi Pepe                W17 Bullseye                 6.76m   22-02.25 
 27 Lauren Tuiskula          W21 Cherry Valley, MA        6.49m   21-03.50 
 28 Kiana Herld              W20 Sebastapol, CA           6.26m   20-06.50 
 29 Selena Rodgers           W17 Washington, DC           6.05m   19-10.25 
 30 Sabrina Sokol            W14 Ashburn, VA              5.90m   19-04.25 
 31 Jamie Gracie             W21 Long Beach, CA           5.80m   19-00.50 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 170-07  5/3/1998    Nick Welihosky, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Aus                M17 Great Mills, MD         41.54m     136-03 
  2 Jamie Vetter             M38 Marriottsville, MD      38.96m     127-10 
  3 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           38.10m     125-00 
  4 Bryce Bruce              M17 Laurel, MD              37.31m     122-05 
  5 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              36.16m     118-08 
  6 David Merkowitz          M74 Clarksville, MD         35.93m     117-10 
  7 John Gaboriault-Whitcomb M18 Burke, VA               35.51m     116-06 
  8 William Gaines           M69 Clements, MD            33.13m     108-08 
  9 David Fleeys             M18 Dunkirk, MD             32.73m     107-04 
 10 Shawn Robinson           M55 Ellicott City, MD       32.26m     105-10 
 11 BJ Ketchum               M39 Lorton, VA              32.15m     105-06 
 12 Lee McCabe               M76 Ellicott City, MD       28.51m      93-06 
 13 John Urdahl              M27 Owings, MD              27.96m      91-09 
 14 Mark Baugh               M56 Glenn Dale, MD          27.02m      88-08 
 15 Jerry Bookin-Weiner      M70 Columbia, MD            26.48m      86-10 
 16 Chelvery Hugh            W18 Nokesville, VA          26.13m      85-09 
 17 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD            23.53m      77-02 
 18 Gillian Martin           W50 Rockville, MD           22.12m      72-07 
 19 Takyah Campbell-Gross    W17 Washington, DC          20.69m      67-10 
 20 Jared Rogers             M15 Ft. Meade, MD           19.99m      65-07 
 21 Kenneth Diogo            M18 Burke, VA               18.18m      59-08 
 22 Penelope Ingles          W40 Arlington, VA           16.29m      53-05 
 23 Selena Rodgers           W17 Washington, DC          13.94m      45-09 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 231-10  6/28/1998   Roman Linsheid, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              44.77m     146-10 
  2 Shawn Robinson           M55 Ellicott City, MD       36.78m     120-08 
  3 Bentz Tozer, Jr.         M56 Enola, PA               33.18m     108-10 
  4 BJ Ketchum               M39 Lorton, VA              32.37m     106-02 
  5 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD            30.53m     100-02 
  6 John Urdahl              M27 Owings, MD              28.34m      93-00 
  7 Ethan Aus                M17 Great Mills, MD         27.59m      90-06 
  8 Penelope Ingles          W40 Arlington, VA           26.20m      85-11 
  9 Bryce Bruce              M17 Laurel, MD              24.56m      80-07 
 10 David Shoop              M18 MD, MD                  21.24m      69-08 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miles Copper             M10 Ft. Meade, MD           27.18m      89-02 
  2 Elijah Houghton          M12 Ft. Meade, MD           21.39m      70-02 
  3 Daniel Gould             M12 Ft. Meade, MD           19.49m      63-11 
  4 Sophia Rankin             W9 Ft. Meade, MD           16.18m      53-01 
  5 Glenn Houghton           M11 Ft. Meade, MD           15.61m      51-02 
  6 Kadence Wilson           W12 Ft. Meade, MD           14.14m      46-05 
  7 Quincy Wilson             M8 Ft. Meade, MD            9.40m      30-10 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 208-04  6/13/1999   Kevin Kanyan, Potomac Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Robertshaw       M23 Wood-Ridge, NJ          50.31m     165-01 
  2 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           43.75m     143-06 
  3 Bryce Bruce              M17 Laurel, MD              33.60m     110-03 
  4 Grant Copper             M13 Ft. Meade, MD           32.15m     105-06 
  5 Patrick Rankin           W13 Ft. Meade, MD           29.07m      95-04 
  6 Russ White               M72 Keswick, VA             27.95m      91-08 
  7 Jaden Alexander          M12 Ft. Meade, MD           26.68m      87-06 
  8 Jonathan Hunn            M18 Elkridge, MD            24.21m      79-05 
  9 Chris Brewington         M27 Bullseye                21.53m      70-08 
 10 Zack Dickerson           M28 Bullseye                20.75m      68-01 
 11 Phil Lang                M49 Bullseye                20.62m      67-08 
 12 Penelope Ingles          W40 Arlington, VA           16.89m      55-05 
 13 Vicki Lang               W47 Columbia, MD            16.25m      53-04 
 14 Madi Pepe                W17 Bullseye                15.47m      50-09 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 56-07  8/5/2001    Nick Welihosky, Potomac Valley              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA              14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Shawn Robinson           M55 Ellicott City, MD       14.42m   47-03.75 
  3 Bentz Tozer, Jr.         M56 Enola, PA               12.93m   42-05.25 
  4 Bryce Bruce              M17 Laurel, MD              12.18m   39-11.50 
  5 Ethan Aus                M17 Great Mills, MD         11.56m   37-11.25 
  6 BJ Ketchum               M39 Lorton, VA               9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD             9.55m   31-04.00 
  8 John Urdahl              M27 Owings, MD               9.50m   31-02.00 
  9 David Shoop              M18 MD, MD                   9.23m   30-03.50 
 10 Penelope Ingles          W40 Arlington, VA            8.27m   27-01.75 
 11 Jonathan Hunn            M18 Elkridge, MD             8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M51 Vienna, VA               7.71m   25-03.50 
  2 David Fleeys             M18 Dunkirk, MD              6.71m   22-00.25 
  3 Bentz Tozer, Jr.         M56 Enola, PA                6.70m   21-11.75 
  4 Shawn Robinson           M55 Ellicott City, MD        5.96m   19-06.75 
  5 James Pearce             M71 Columbia, MD             5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
   All-comer: * 6:26.3h  6/14/1998   Steve Pecinovsky, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayla Washington         W10 Ft. Meade, MD         10:13.15  
  2 Chege Kaba                M8 Ft. Meade, MD         10:16.82  
  3 John Morrison            M67 Unattached            10:27.07  
  4 Daniel Gould             M12 Ft. Meade, MD         10:42.15  
  5 Thomas Augustine         M66 Woodbridge, VA        10:43.17  
  6 Albert A. Arcand Jr.     M61 Woodbridge, VA        11:00.67  
  7 Sophia Rankin             W9 Ft. Meade, MD         11:13.61  
  8 Cerenity Hoiughton        W9 Ft. Meade, MD         11:31.27  
  9 Patrick Rankin           W13 Ft. Meade, MD         11:35.82  
 10 Sheldon Contract         M77 N. Bethesda, MD       11:48.63  
 11 Robertsha Metzger        W10 Ft. Meade, MD         11:56.15  
 12 Emily Rankin             W12 Ft. Meade, MD         11:57.77  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   All-comer: * 3:58.0h  4/27/1997   Erik Manley
, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Rankin           W6 Ft. Meade, MD          5:08.17  
  2 Agnes Kaba                W7 Ft. Meade, MD          5:09.93  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   All-comer: * 11:56.3h  7/21/1996   Phillip Dunn, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M67 Unattached            20:16.78  
  2 Thomas Augustine         M66 Woodbridge, VA        20:35.85  
  3 Albert A. Arcand Jr.     M61 Woodbridge, VA        20:56.66  
  4 Christine Mosu           W52 Bel Air, MD           21:49.78  
  5 John Keith Ord           M73 Potomac, MD           21:57.24  
  6 Sheldon Contract         M77 N. Bethesda, MD       23:21.35