PVTC All-Comers Meet #2
                                 June 11, 2016
                     T.C. Williams High School, Alexandria VA
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 10.1h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Morten            M19 Culpeper, VA                      11.19   1.4 16
  2 Erick Jackson            M25 Washington, DC                    11.23   1.4 16
  3 Andrew Bouis             M33 college park, MD                  11.26   1.4 16
  4 Mark Dennis              M29 Culpeper, VA                      11.35   1.4 16
  5 Ibrahim Bargra           M15 Alexandria, VA                    11.39  +0.0 14
  6 Philip Coleman           M35 Catonsville, VA                   11.53   1.4 16
  7 Kai Cole                 M15 Alexandria, VA                    11.55  +0.0 14
  8 Jacob Adolphe            M16 Leesburg, VA                      11.79  +0.0 14
  9 Don McGee                M56 Clinton, MD                       12.05   2.1 18
  9 Matthew Hazelworth       M19 Bristow, VA                       12.05  +0.0 17
  9 Carlton Marshall, II     M20 Washington, DC                    12.05   1.4 16
 12 Paul Houston             M18 Bristow, VA                       12.06  +0.0 17
 13 Jermaine Muir            M41 Silver Spring, MD                 12.80   2.1 18
 14 Darryl Fears             M55 Rockville, MD                     12.82   2.1 18
 15 Jeff Gold                M54 Odenton, MD                       13.02   2.1 18
 16 Cameron French           M25 Culpeper, VA                      13.11   1.4 16
 17 Rory Lewis               M54 Kensington, MD                    13.23   2.1 18
 18 Evan Akins               M11 Alexandria, VA                    13.24   NWI 11
 19 Jill Mock                W36 Ellicott City, MD                 13.36   0.2 15
 20 Bejee Jackson            W16 Alexandria, VA                    13.37  -1.2 13
 21 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                     13.43   NWI 19
 21 Dru Alejandro            M34 Arlington, VA                     13.43   2.1 18
 23 Jerimiah Monroe          M13 Alexandria, VA                    13.72  +0.0 14
 24 Jayson Bell              M11 Herndon, VA                       14.11   NWI 11
 25 Aurelia Hicks            W16 Leesburg, VA                      14.15   0.2 10
 26 Victoria Kasande         W21 Ashburn, VA                       14.24   0.2 15
 27 Terri Rath               W52 Ashburn, VA                       14.45   0.2 15
 28 Maddie Dahlberg          W15 St. Leonard, MD                   14.54  -1.2 13
 29 Zach Hutto               M16 Culpeper, VA                      14.67  +0.0 14
 30 Lauren Eley              W16 Cupeper, VA                       14.70  -1.2 13
 31 Kamryn Powell            W13 Alex, VA                          14.72  -0.2 12
 32 Elise Autreft            W10 Centreville, VA                   14.81  +0.0  9
 33 Arnaldo Figueroa         M61 Fairfax, VA                       14.83   2.1 18
 34 Jayden Inabinet          M12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   14.86   NWI 11
 35 Chantelle Lemons         W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   14.90  -0.2 12
 35 Alex Harris               M9 Alexandria, VA                    14.90  +0.0  7
 37 Aniya Sterling           W13 Alex, VA                          14.95  -0.2 12
 38 Loudin Rodriguez         M11 Falls Church, VA                  15.18   NWI 11
 39 Trip Beaver              M13 Culpeper, VA                      15.21  +0.0 14
 40 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA                       15.43   NWI 11
 41 Zaida Houston            W12 Alexandria, VA                    15.52  +0.0  9
 42 Alexis Andrews-Thompson  W11 Manassas, VA                      15.62   0.2 10
 43 Parker O'Brien           W12 Leonardtown, MD                   15.73   0.2 10
 44 George Hall, III          M8 Woodbridge, VA                    15.98   0.3  8
 45 Felicia Baez             W10 Centreville, VA                   15.99   1.1  5
 46 Morgan Fraser            W11 Alex, VA                          16.08  +0.0  9
 47 Hazel Knott              W10 Alexandria, VA                    16.13   1.1  5
 48 Anya Bell Stuart          W9 VA, VA                            16.20   1.1  5
 48 Justin Billups            M9 Alexandria, VA                    16.20   0.3  8
 50 Griffin McGraw           M11 Alexandria, VA                    16.37   NWI 11
 50 Aani Akins               W10 Alexandria, VA                    16.37  +0.0  6
 52 Henry Carey              M11 Alexandria, VA                    16.40   NWI 11
 53 Violet Knott             W12 Alexandria, VA                    16.46  +0.0  9
 54 Malcolm Gould             M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   16.47  +0.0  7
 55 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA                       16.65  +0.0  7
 56 Shaun McKinnon           M10 Woodbridge, VA                    16.66  +0.0  7
 56 Rebecca Campos           W11 Woodbridge, VA                    16.66   0.2 10
 58 Kaitlyn Maestri          W34 Arlington, VA                     16.71   0.2 10
 59 Elizabeth Deeny          W11 Alexandria, VA                    16.74  +0.0  9
 60 Korey Billups            M13 Alexandria, VA                    16.75  -0.2 12
 61 Grant Fraser              M9 Alex, VA                          17.01   0.3  8
 62 Emma Crane               W11 Alexandria, VA                    17.21  +0.0  9
 63 Eli Glanz                 M9 Alexandria, VA                    17.29   0.3  8
 64 Jermaine Bell Stuart      M7 VA, VA                            17.32   0.4  4
 65 Maddy Glanz              W13 Alexandria, VA                    17.50  +0.0  9
 66 Abigail Riley            W11 Alexandria, VA                    17.55   0.2 10
 67 Maya Thomas               W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.59  +0.0  6
 68 Amir Williams             M7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.61   NWI  3
 69 Katie Glade              W10 Alexandria, VA                    17.87   1.1  5
 70 Jeremiah Reeves           M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.97  +0.0  7
 70 Salvador Herrera          M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.97  +0.0  7
 72 Vivian Roman             W10 Alexandria, VA                    18.05  +0.0  6
 73 Olivia Barr               W7 Arlington, VA                     18.07  +0.0  1
 74 Wanda Evans              W51 Washington, DC                    18.14   0.2 15
 75 Jayden Booth              M8 Alexandria, VA                    18.20   NWI  3
 76 Sanaya Lee                W8 Vienna, VA                        18.55  +0.0  6
 77 Erianna Mayden           W10 Alexandria, VA                    18.59   1.1  5
 78 Mariah Hall               W7 Woodbridge, VA                    18.73  +0.0  1
 79 Dacia Smith               W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   18.98  +0.0  1
 80 Taylor Inabinet           W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   19.02  +0.0  1
 81 Jayden Graham             W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   19.05   0.7  2
 82 Devin Johnson             M8 Alexandria, VA                    19.24   0.4  4
 83 Kiani Inabinet            W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   19.52  +0.0  1
 84 Alex Drivas               M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   19.55   NWI  3
 84 Josie Dickerson           W7 Alexandria, VA                    19.55   0.7  2
 86 Jordan Booth              M9 Alexandria, VA                    19.58  +0.0  7
 87 Piper McGraw              W7 Alexandria, VA                    19.91  +0.0  1
 88 Madeline Crowe           W10 Alexandria, VA                    19.92   1.1  5
 89 Layla Vernon              W7 Alexandria, VA                    19.97  +0.0  1
 90 Kaelynn Barnes            W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   20.19  +0.0  6
 91 Sabriel Herrera           M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   21.49   NWI  3
 92 London Augustin           W5 Vienna Youth                      21.60   0.7  2
 93 Imani Williams            W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   21.79   0.7  2
 94 Christopher Brooker       M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   22.12   NWI  3
 95 Juliette Haynie           W7 Alexandria, VA                    23.82   0.7  2
 96 Noemi Martinez            W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   23.98   0.7  2
 97 Karsten Eischens          M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   24.18   NWI  3
 98 Aiden Hoffmeier           M6 Centreville, VA                   25.44   0.4  4
 99 Trystyn Wood              W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   29.05   0.7  2

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 20.9h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan McCants         M25 Blacksburg, VA                    21.47   NWI  3
  2 Kai Cole                 M15 Alexandria, VA                    23.26   NWI  4
  3 Terrence Sakyi           M16 Alexandria, VA                    23.62   NWI  4
  4 Lonnie Hooker            M53 Upper Marlboro, MD                23.76   NWI  3
  5 Ibrahim Bargra           M15 Alexandria, VA                    23.84   NWI  4
  6 Philip Coleman           M35 Catonsville, VA                   24.24   NWI  3
  7 Don McGee                M56 Clinton, MD                       24.55   NWI  2
  8 John Curtis              M50 Abingdon, MD                      24.75   NWI  2
  9 Paul Houston             M18 Bristow, VA                       24.83   NWI  3
 10 Karl Smith               M56 Alexandria, VA                    25.36   NWI  2
 11 Joe Speight              M14 Upper Marlboro, MD                27.23   NWI  4
 12 Thelyssa White           W25 Charlottesville, VA               28.08   NWI  1
 13 Dru Alejandro            M34 Arlington, VA                     28.19   NWI  2
 14 Aurelia Hicks            W16 Leesburg, VA                      28.51   NWI  8
 15 Jessica Speight          W14 Upper Marlboro, MD                28.69   NWI  5
 16 Jerimiah Monroe          M13 Alexandria, VA                    28.86   NWI  7
 17 Penelope Ranta           W18 Great Falls, VA                   29.13   NWI  5
 18 Zaida Houston            W12 Alexandria, VA                    29.22   NWI  8
 19 Paris Beaver             W15 Culpeper, VA                      29.49   NWI  5
 20 Runner Unknown 913       M46 VA, VA                            29.54   NWI  2
 21 Victoria Kasande         W21 Ashburn, VA                       29.71   NWI  1
 22 Jayson Bell              M11 Herndon, VA                       30.32   NWI  9
 23 Terri Rath               W52 Ashburn, VA                       30.65   NWI  1
 24 Kamryn Powell            W13 Alex, VA                          31.31   NWI  6
 25 Chantelle Lemons         W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   31.96   NWI  6
 26 Erika Davis              W45 Alexandria, VA                    32.02   NWI  1
 27 Benjamin Chader          M10 Alexandria, VA                    32.09   NWI 12
 28 Alex Harris               M9 Alexandria, VA                    32.10   NWI 13
 29 Aniya Sterling           W13 Alex, VA                          32.45   NWI  6
 30 Elsie Afful              W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   32.64   NWI 10
 31 Violet Knott             W12 Alexandria, VA                    33.11   NWI  8
 32 Justin Billups            M9 Alexandria, VA                    33.27   NWI 12
 33 Malcolm Gould             M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   33.29   NWI 12
 34 Trip Beaver              M13 Culpeper, VA                      33.40   NWI  7
 35 Shaun McKinnon           M10 Woodbridge, VA                    33.84   NWI 12
 36 Elizabeth Deeny          W11 Alexandria, VA                    34.58   NWI  8
 37 Korey Billups            M13 Alexandria, VA                    36.11   NWI  6
 38 Felicia Baez             W10 Centreville, VA                   36.15   NWI 10
 39 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA                       36.40   NWI  9
 40 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                    36.70   NWI  1
 41 Asia Johnson              W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   37.58   NWI 10
 42 Kiani Inabinet            W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   38.85   NWI 15
 43 Erianna Mayden           W10 Alexandria, VA                    38.96   NWI 10
 44 Emma Crane               W11 Alexandria, VA                    39.02   NWI  8
 45 Amir Williams             M7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.09   NWI 14
 46 Devin Johnson             M8 Alexandria, VA                    39.13   NWI 14
 47 Salvador Herrera          M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.17   NWI 12
 48 Maya Thomas               W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.25   NWI 10
 49 Dacia Smith               W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.34   NWI 15
 50 Jayden Booth              M8 Alexandria, VA                    40.43   NWI 14
 51 Jeremiah Reeves           M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   40.52   NWI 13
 52 Maddy Glanz              W13 Alexandria, VA                    41.10   NWI  8
 53 Kaelynn Barnes            W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   42.72   NWI 11
 54 Imani Williams            W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   43.28   NWI 15
 55 Sabriel Herrera           M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   43.36   NWI 14
 56 Taylor Inabinet           W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   43.47   NWI 15
 57 Jordan Booth              M9 Alexandria, VA                    44.19   NWI 13
 58 Alex Drivas               M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   45.89   NWI 14
 59 Hazel Knott              W10 Alexandria, VA                    46.77   NWI 11
 60 Noemi Martinez            W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   47.57   NWI 15
 61 Trystyn Wood              W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   47.87   NWI 15
 62 Aiden Hoffmeier           M6 Centreville, VA                   49.81   NWI 14
 63 Christopher Brooker       M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   56.38   NWI 14

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   All-comer: * 46.6h  7/11/1993   Courtney Payne, Unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lozie Goolsby            M19 Alexandria, VA                    51.77   2
  2 Erick Jackson            M25 Washington, DC                    52.11   2
  3 Ibrahim Bargra           M15 Alexandria, VA                    53.11  10
  4 Juantre Rush             M24 Alexandria, VA                    55.14   2
  5 John Curtis              M50 Abingdon, MD                      55.30   4
  6 Matthew Hazelworth       M19 Bristow, VA                       56.19   3
  7 Patrick Campion          M26 Washington, DC                    56.33   3
  8 Kyle Lanier              M43 Lincoln University,               58.00   4
  9 Philip Coleman           M35 Catonsville, VA                   58.84   2
 10 Mike Jackson             M43 Red Lion, PA                      59.28   4
 11 Joe Speight              M14 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:00.07  10
 12 Kareem Lanier            M43 Lincoln University,             1:00.46   4
 13 James Leake              M34 Washington, DC                  1:00.61   3
 14 Runner Unknown 913       M46 VA, VA                          1:02.32   4
 15 Thelyssa White           W25 Charlottesville, VA             1:04.47   1
 16 Jessica Speight          W14 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:04.55  10
 17 Penelope Ranta           W18 Great Falls, VA                 1:04.86  10
 18 Jayson Bell              M11 Herndon, VA                     1:04.95  11
 19 Gary Vanderhoof          M60 Washington, DC                  1:05.09   5
 20 Steven Pham              M19 Springfield, VA                 1:05.13   3
 21 Charmaine Roberts        W49 Beltsville, MD                  1:05.43   1
 22 Evan Akins               M11 Alexandria, VA                  1:05.83  11
 23 Jerimiah Monroe          M13 Alexandria, VA                  1:06.02  13
 24 Terri Rath               W52 Ashburn, VA                     1:10.31   1
 25 Paris Beaver             W15 Culpeper, VA                    1:10.94  10
 26 Zach Hutto               M16 Culpeper, VA                    1:11.11   3
 27 Violet Knott             W12 Alexandria, VA                  1:11.53   9
 27 Felicia Baez             W10 Centreville, VA                 1:11.53  14
 29 Jayden Inabinet          M12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:12.12  11
 30 Chantelle Lemons         W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:13.26  13
 31 Morgan Fraser            W11 Alex, VA                        1:13.79   9
 32 Benjamin Chader          M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:14.81  12
 33 Robert Rutter            M61 Columbia, MD                    1:17.90   5
 34 Emma Crane               W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:19.19   9
 35 Kamryn Powell            W13 Alex, VA                        1:19.74  13
 36 Nadia Marshall           W14 Culpeper, VA                    1:20.57  13
 37 Madeline Crowe           W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:20.83  14
 38 Korey Billups            M13 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.28  13
 39 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA                     1:21.44  11
 40 Grace Janusz             W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.68  14
 41 Griffin McGraw           M11 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.89  11
 42 Justin Billups            M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:22.03  12
 43 Malcolm Gould             M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:22.14  12
 44 Aniya Sterling           W13 Alex, VA                        1:23.05  13
 45 Maddy Glanz              W13 Alexandria, VA                  1:23.32   9
 46 Henry Carey              M11 Alexandria, VA                  1:23.74  11
 47 Amir Williams             M7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:23.80   7
 48 Zaida Houston            W12 Alexandria, VA                  1:24.43   8
 49 Jermaine Bell Stuart      M7 VA, VA                          1:25.16   7
 50 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA                     1:25.23   7
 51 Katie Glade              W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.07  14
 52 Hannah Phillips          W63 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.61   1
 53 Hedda Johnsen            W11 Dunn Loring, VA                 1:28.40   8
 54 Hazel Knott              W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.48  14
 55 Elise Autreft            W10 Centreville, VA                 1:28.72   8
 56 Elizabeth Deeny          W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.15   8
 57 Eli Glanz                 M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.57  12
 58 Ethan Sutor              M11 Manassas, VA                    1:29.89  11
 59 Erianna Mayden           W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:30.16  14
 60 Grace Glade              W12 Alexandria, VA                  1:30.33   9
 61 Grant Fraser              M9 Alex, VA                        1:35.51  12
 62 Taylor Inabinet           W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:38.06   6
 63 Dacia Smith               W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:39.80   6
 64 Jeremiah Reeves           M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:43.72  12
 65 Jayden Graham             W7 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:46.82   6
 66 Kiani Inabinet            W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:47.23   6
 67 London Augustin           W5 Vienna Youth                    1:47.70   6
 68 Imani Williams            W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:47.94   6
 69 Royer McGraw              M9 Unattached                      1:48.42  12
 70 Tami Graf                W79 Lusby, MD                       2:15.89   1
 71 Devin Johnson             M8 Alexandria, VA                  2:26.58   7
 72 Dixon Hemphill           M91 Fairfax Station, VA             3:15.98   5
 -- Anya Bell Stuart          W9 VA, VA                               NT  15
 -- Asia Johnson              W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                      NT  15
 -- Kaelynn Barnes            W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                      NT  15
 -- Elsie Afful              W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                      NT  15
 -- Aani Akins               W10 Alexandria, VA                       NT  15

Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 1:47.9h  6/14/1998   Mario Watson, Unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julian Parker            M24 Baton Rouge, LA                 1:47.21*
  2 Sam Penzenstadher        M23 Alington, VA                    1:48.50
  3 Derek Holdsworth         M20 Arlington, VA                   1:48.68
  4 Edose Ibadin             M23 Glenn Dale, MD                  1:49.54
  5 Andrew Smith             M24 Arlington, VA                   1:50.87
  6 James Carey              M23 Washington, DC                  1:51.02
  7 Giovani Mowatt           M24 Arlington, VA                   1:51.07
  8 Lozie Goolsby            M19 Alexandria, VA                  2:01.12
  9 Darnell Almanzar         M29 Hempstead, NY                   2:04.14
 10 Ethan Aus                M17 Great Mills, MD                 2:07.44
 11 Tom Inzana               M62 Blacksburg, VA                  2:39.24
 12 Wyatt Lowenbach          M17 Culpeper, VA                    2:42.84
 13 Addie Ewers              W13 Lynchburg, VA                   3:05.44
 -- Billy Ledder             M23 Arlington, VA                       DNF

Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 4:00.4h  7/9/2000    Scott Anderson, Unattached         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderson           M32 Germantown, MD                  4:36.89
  2 Thomas Bean              M27 College Park, MD                4:38.12
  3 Chris Shaw               M40 Silver Spring, MD               4:39.34
  4 Henry Wigglesworth       M58 Washington, DC                  4:58.78
  5 Joe Kane                 M29 Alexandria, VA                  5:11.10
  6 Russell Rankin           M45 Brambleton, VA                  5:17.79
  7 Brian Goldman            M26 Falls Church, VA                5:25.63
  8 Josh Blanchard           M38 Arlington, VA                   5:31.33
  9 Steven Pham              M19 Springfield, VA                 5:32.48
 10 Joshua Ortiz             M13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 5:38.52
 11 Sophia Vassallo          W17 Alexandria, VA                  5:39.10
 12 Michael O'Donohue        M43 Plymouth, MI                    5:39.18
 13 John Way                 M51 Montgomery Village,             5:59.56
 14 Curtis Davis             M58 Gaithersburg, MD                6:00.51
 15 Maya Thomas               W9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 6:00.77
 16 Brandon Miranda          M14 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 6:13.56
 17 Addie Ewers              W13 Lynchburg, VA                   6:14.75
 18 Larry Washington         M64 Rockville, MD                   6:15.60
 19 Grace Janusz             W10 Alexandria, VA                  6:26.64
 20 MaryLowe Mayhugh         W60 Washington, DC                  6:54.55
 21 Mika Levy                 M9 McLean, VA                      7:10.68
 22 Deno Christou            M11 Vienna Youth                    7:13.08
 23 Grace Glade              W12 Alexandria, VA                  7:18.48
 24 Hannah Phillips          W63 Alexandria, VA                  7:23.85
 25 David Whitehead          M44 Falls Church, VA                7:29.38
 26 Annette Haynie           W10 Alexandria, VA                  7:51.52
 27 Jeff Besougloff          M55 Derwood, MD                     7:52.72
 28 Robert Weiner            M69 Accokeek, MD                    7:56.88
 29 Abigail Riley            W11 Alexandria, VA                  8:48.98
 30 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA                      9:11.02
 31 Tami Graf                W79 Lusby, MD                       9:39.04
 32 Dixon Hemphill           M91 Fairfax Station, VA            15:34.66

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 8:25.0h  5/29/1994   Darrell General, Unattached        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Bean              M27 College Park, MD                9:12.76
  2 Chris Johnston           M52 Fairfax, VA                    11:28.98
  3 Wyatt Lowenbach          M17 Culpeper, VA                   11:46.27
  4 John Way                 M51 Montgomery Village,            12:45.00
  5 Ted Poulos               M54 McLean, VA                     13:03.27
  6 MaryLowe Mayhugh         W60 Washington, DC                 13:39.79

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Koura Gibson             W51 Washington, DC                    14.53   NWI
  2 Bob Paulen               M79 Dewey Beach, DE                   17.04   NWI

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 14.16  4/22/2001   Nathan Hoyte                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carlton T Marshall       M52 Washington, DC                    14.75   NWI  1
  2 Bejee Jackson            W16 Alexandria, VA                    16.53   NWI  2
  3 Abby Lutkehus            W16 Culpeper, VA                      18.49   NWI  2
  4 Joshua Ortiz             M13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   18.98   NWI  2
  5 Maddie Dahlberg          W15 St. Leonard, MD                   19.65   NWI  2

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
   All-comer: * 13.4h  6/14/1992   Renaldo Nehemiah                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ernest Asante            M30 Woodbridge, VA                    14.73   NWI
  2 Joseph Branch            M15 Springfield, VA                   17.54   NWI

Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles 300M
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 38.9h  6/28/2000   John Sparks                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Paulen               M79 Dewey Beach, DE                 1:06.68
 -- Mike Jackson             M43 Red Lion, PA                        DNF

Mixed 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Spear               W15 McLean, VA                      7:38.14
  2 MaryLowe Mayhugh         W60 Washington, DC                 10:14.64
  3 Hannah Phillips          W63 Alexandria, VA                 11:23.94
  4 Robert Weiner            M69 Accokeek, MD                   12:54.04
  5 Tami Graf                W79 Lusby, MD                      16:34.54

Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Chasse             M46 Reston, VA                     14:08.84
  2 Ted Poulos               M54 McLean, VA                     14:59.04

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 41.3h  8/20/2000   Unnamed team, unattached             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Striders  'B'                                      1:07.04
  2 Lakeridge Striders  'A'                                      1:07.44

Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 7-02.50  5/16/1993   William Skinner                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lozie Goolsby            M19 Alexandria, VA                    1.93m    6-04.00
  1 Peirce Clark             M23 Fredericksburg, VA                1.93m    6-04.00
  3 Theodore Robinson        M57 Alexandria, VA                    1.73m    5-08.00
  4 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                     1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Ellen Sutey              W28 Farifax, VA                       1.58m    5-02.25
  6 Erin Higgins             W16 Ashburn, VA                       1.53m    5-00.25
  7 Megan Ney                W28 Arlington, VA                     1.48m    4-10.25
  7 Penelope Ranta           W18 Great Falls, VA                   1.48m    4-10.25
  7 Amy Trembly              W17 Dunkirk, MD                       1.48m    4-10.25
 10 Paris Beaver             W15 Culpeper, VA                      1.43m    4-08.25
 10 Victoria Kasande         W21 Ashburn, VA                       1.43m    4-08.25
 10 Mark Armour              M33 Springfield, VA                   1.43m    4-08.25
 10 Nicole Silva             W25 Washington, DC                    1.43m    4-08.25
 14 Lauren Eley              W16 Cupeper, VA                       1.38m    4-06.25
 15 Maddie Dahlberg          W15 St. Leonard, MD                   1.28m    4-02.25
 16 Loudin Rodriguez         M11 Falls Church, VA                  1.18m    3-10.50
 16 Bob Paulen               M79 Dewey Beach, DE                   1.18m    3-10.50
 18 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA                       0.88m    2-10.50
 19 Tami Graf                W79 Lusby, MD                         0.83m    2-08.75
 20 Robert Weiner            M69 Accokeek, MD                      0.73m    2-04.75
 -- Trip Beaver              M13 Culpeper, VA                         NH

Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 13-00  7/1/1998    Richard Starks Jr., McLean           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Garrett            M25 Henrico, VA                    14-00.00*     4.26m
  2 Paul Masse               M49 Richmond, VA                   12-00.00      3.65m
  3 Kevin Munson             M16 va, VA                         11-00.00      3.35m

Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================================
   All-comer: * 26-10  6/9/1996    Derrick Hemesley, Unattached         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brendan Tam-Fahed        M16 Potomac, MD                       6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
  2 Mark Dennis              M29 Culpeper, VA                      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
  3 Lozie Goolsby            M19 Alexandria, VA                    5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  4 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                     5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  5 Jermaine Muir            M41 Silver Spring, MD                 5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  6 Rory Lewis               M54 Kensington, MD                    4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  7 Erin Higgins             W16 Ashburn, VA                       4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  8 Trip Beaver              M13 Culpeper, VA                      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  9 Amy Trembly              W17 Dunkirk, MD                       4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
 10 Maddie Dahlberg          W15 St. Leonard, MD                   4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 11 Wesley Hazelworth        M55 Bristol, VA                       3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 12 Akil Martin              M11 Ashburn, VA                       3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 13 Bob Paulen               M79 Dewey Beach, DE                   3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 14 Jayden Inabinet          M12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 14 George Hall, III          M8 Woodbridge, VA                    3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 16 Nadia Marshall           W14 Culpeper, VA                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 17 Loudin Rodriguez         M11 Falls Church, VA                  3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 18 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA                       3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 19 Hannah Phillips          W63 Alexandria, VA                    2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 20 Elise Autreft            W10 Centreville, VA                   2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 21 Olivia Barr               W7 Arlington, VA                     2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 22 Jeremiah Reeves           M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 23 Jayden Booth              M8 Alexandria, VA                    2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 23 Alex Drivas               M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 25 Shaun McKinnon           M10 Woodbridge, VA                    2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 26 Jordan Booth              M9 Alexandria, VA                    1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
 27 Annette Haynie           W10 Alexandria, VA                    1.58m   NWI   5-02.25
 28 Vivian Roman             W10 Alexandria, VA                    1.31m   NWI   4-03.75

Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   All-comer: * 55-02  5/15/2005   Sam Okantey
, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cameron French           M25 Culpeper, VA                     12.21m   NWI  40-00.75
  2 Brendan Tam-Fahed        M16 Potomac, MD                      11.70m   NWI  38-04.75
  3 Abby Lutkehus            W16 Culpeper, VA                     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00
  4 Lauren Eley              W16 Cupeper, VA                       9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
  5 Amy Trembly              W17 Dunkirk, MD                       8.78m   NWI  28-09.75
  6 Bob Paulen               M79 Dewey Beach, DE                   7.26m   NWI  23-10.00
  7 Grace Glade              W12 Alexandria, VA                    5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  8 Grace Janusz             W10 Alexandria, VA                    4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  9 Annette Haynie           W10 Alexandria, VA                    4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 -- Nadia Marshall           W14 Culpeper, VA                       FOUL

Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 58-10  5/30/1999   Tonyo Sylvester, Unattached          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebenezer Belayneh        M16 Alexandria, VA                   14.53m   47-08.00
  2 Bengt Petersson          M54 Alexandria, VA                   14.05m   46-01.25
  3 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                    11.48m   37-08.00
  4 John Urdahl, Jr          M27 Owings, MD                       10.99m   36-00.75
  5 Cameron French           M25 Culpeper, VA                     10.77m   35-04.00
  6 William Gainey           M69 Clements, MD                     10.22m   33-06.50
  7 Erin Higgins             W16 Ashburn, VA                       9.91m   32-06.25
  8 Dale McElhattan          M23 Vienna, VA                        9.58m   31-05.25
  9 David Vasholz            M73 Columbia, MD                      9.56m   31-04.50
 10 BJ Ketchem               M39 Lorton, VA                        9.51m   31-02.50
 11 Mary Wilkins             W55 District Heights, M               9.28m   30-05.50
 12 Parker Deal              M74 Reston, VA                        9.06m   29-08.75
 13 Zach Hutto               M16 Culpeper, VA                      8.63m   28-03.75
 14 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                      8.32m   27-03.75
 15 Victor Litwinski         M72 McLean, VA                        7.95m   26-01.00
 16 Victoria Kasande         W21 Ashburn, VA                       7.02m   23-00.50
 17 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                     6.72m   22-00.75
 18 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                    6.43m   21-01.25
 19 Olivia Barr               W7 Arlington, VA                     5.66m   18-07.00
 20 Lucy Ketchem              W5 Lorton, VA                        3.17m   10-05.00
 21 Sharon Good              W83 Silver Spring, MD                 3.01m    9-10.50

Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 170-07  5/3/1998    Nick Welihosky, Unattached          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sylvia Galarza           W30 Millville, NJ                    54.29m     178-01
  2 Ebenezer Belayneh        M16 Alexandria, VA                   49.90m     163-08
  3 Carlos Green             M35 VA, VA                           45.25m     148-05
  4 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                    38.07m     124-11
  5 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA                       35.91m     117-10
  6 BJ Ketchem               M39 Lorton, VA                       35.81m     117-06
  7 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, M              35.74m     117-03
  8 William Gainey           M69 Clements, MD                     34.03m     111-08
  9 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                     30.58m     100-04
 10 John Urdahl, Jr          M27 Owings, MD                       27.41m      89-11
 11 Nicole Silva             W25 Washington, DC                   25.00m      82-00
 12 Mary Wilkins             W55 District Heights, M              23.17m      76-00
 13 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                    18.44m      60-06
 14 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                   14.66m      48-01
 15 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA                        8.60m      28-02
 16 Amy Trembly              W17 Dunkirk, MD                       6.80m      22-04
 17 Sharon Good              W83 Silver Spring, MD                 6.12m      20-01

Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 231-10  6/28/1998   Roman Linsheid, Unattached          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA                       47.68m     156-05
  2 Ken Moss                 M68 Leesburg, VA                     43.14m     141-06
  3 BJ Ketchem               M39 Lorton, VA                       33.24m     109-01
  4 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                     32.47m     106-06
  5 Mary Wilkins             W55 District Heights, M              29.89m      98-01
  6 William Gainey           M69 Clements, MD                     28.73m      94-03
  7 John Urdahl, Jr          M27 Owings, MD                       26.36m      86-06
  8 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                    24.18m      79-04
  9 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                   18.74m      61-06
 10 Sharon Good              W83 Silver Spring, MD                 9.13m      29-11

Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA                       12.67m      41-07
  2 Payton Holmes             M8 Bristow, VA                      11.89m      39-00
  3 Ethan Sutor              M11 Manassas, VA                     10.03m      32-11
  4 Olivia Barr               W7 Arlington, VA                     9.97m      32-08
  5 Alex Drivas               M8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   9.89m      32-05
  6 Jermaine Bell Stuart      M7 VA, VA                            6.79m      22-03
  7 Anya Bell Stuart          W9 VA, VA                            5.81m      19-01
  8 London Augustin           W5 Vienna Youth                      3.60m      11-10
 -- Aiden Hoffmeier           M6 Centreville, VA                    FOUL

Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 208-04  6/13/1999   Kevin Kanyan, Potomac Valley        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA                    44.29m     145-04
  2 Paul Decot               M70 Fairfax, VA                      34.75m     114-00
  3 Russ White               M72 Keswick, VA                      29.48m      96-09
  4 Erin Higgins             W16 Ashburn, VA                      26.51m      87-00
  5 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, M              24.83m      81-05
  6 BJ Ketchem               M39 Lorton, VA                       20.67m      67-10
  7 John Urdahl, Jr          M27 Owings, MD                       20.16m      66-02
  8 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                     19.50m      64-00
  9 Mary Wilkins             W55 District Heights, M              19.10m      62-08
 10 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                    17.06m      56-00
 11 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                   17.01m      55-10
 12 Sharon Good              W83 Silver Spring, MD                 4.61m      15-01

Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   All-comer: * 56-07  8/5/2001    Nick Welihosky, Potomac Valley       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M68 Leesburg, VA                     16.66m   54-08.00
  2 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                     11.27m   36-11.75
  3 BJ Ketchem               M39 Lorton, VA                        9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Mary Wilkins             W55 District Heights, M               9.80m   32-02.00
  5 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                     8.32m   27-03.75
  6 John Urdahl, Jr          M27 Owings, MD                        7.77m   25-06.00
  7 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                    5.53m   18-01.75
  8 Sharon Good              W83 Silver Spring, MD                 5.25m   17-02.75

Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M68 Leesburg, VA                      8.25m   27-01.00
  2 James Pearce             M70 Columbia, MD                      6.19m   20-03.75
  3 Penelope Ingles          W39 Arlington, VA                     4.82m   15-09.75
  4 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                    4.28m   14-00.50

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 6:26.3h  6/14/1998   Steve Pecinovsky, Unattached       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M67 Essex, MD                      10:26.56
  2 Thomas Augustine         M66 Woodbridge, VA                 10:32.21
  3 Keg Good                 W58 Woodbridge, VA                 11:06.99
  4 John Keith Ord           M73 Potomac, MD                    11:25.57
  5 Sheldon Contract         M77 N. Bethesda, DC                11:58.92
  6 Ethan Sutor              M11 Manassas, VA                   12:44.98

Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 3:58.0h  4/27/1997   Erik Manley
, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Sutor              M11 Manassas, VA                    6:48.14

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
   All-comer: * 11:56.3h  7/21/1996   Phillip Dunn, Unattached          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M67 Essex, MD                      19:59.24
  2 Thomas Augustine         M66 Woodbridge, VA                 20:01.24
  3 Albert A. Arcand Jr.     M61 Woodbridge, VA                 20:20.24
  4 John Keith Ord           M73 Potomac, MD                    21:35.24
  5 Victor Litwinski         M72 McLean, VA                     22:39.24
  6 Henry Carey              M11 Alexandria, VA                 23:05.24