PVTC All-Comers Meet #1                     
                        Robinson High School, Fairfax VA
                            Saturday, May 21, 2016
                                    Results                             

Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Lewis              M24 Herndon, VA              11.66   NWI  1
  2 Justin Lee               M17 McLean, VA               11.84   NWI  1
  3 Adam Alderton            M41 Alexandria, VA           12.18   NWI  1
  4 Jon Martell              M18 Vienna, VA               12.54   NWI  2
  5 T.K. Satio               M18 Vienna, VA               12.70   NWI  2
  6 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, MD     12.74   NWI  2
  7 Joey Dobrydney           M15 Annandale, VA            12.82   NWI  1
  8 Michael Kadisha          M21 Washington, DC           12.90   NWI  1
  9 Peter Mewes              M17 Bristow, VA              13.04   NWI  2
 10 Rory Lewis                 M Unattached               13.48   NWI  2
 11 James E. Proctor Jr.     M44 Waldorf, MD              13.74   NWI  2
 12 David Ha                 W17 Annandale, VA            13.83   NWI  7
 13 Jackson Webb             M12 Manassas, VA             13.87   NWI  7
 14 Jonathan Peace           M18 Fairfax Station, VA      14.18   NWI  2
 15 John Porter Jr.          M37 Ellicott City, MD        14.20   NWI  1
 16 Erynn Sims               W12 Ft. Meade, MD            14.94   NWI  7
 17 Meagan O'Brien           W14 Fairfax, VA              15.10   NWI  4
 18 Keiley Webb              W16 Manassas, VA             15.27   NWI  3
 19 Grace Warren             W16 Springfield, VA          15.36   NWI  3
 20 Nasya White/ Epa          W9 Hyattsville, MD          15.69   NWI  6
 21 Abby Gabriel             W18 SpringField, VA          15.88   NWI  3
 22 DeMya Campbell           W13 Silver Spring, MD        15.97   NWI  4
 23 Kamal Mlima              M10 Ft. Meade, MD            16.01  +0.0  8
 24 Menyelek Pilgrim          M9 Washington, DC           16.02   NWI  6
 25 Alanna Mosley            W12 Ft. Meade, MD            16.16   NWI  7
 26 Regine Campbell          W13 Silver Spring, MD        16.27   NWI  4
 27 Jay Padgett               M8 Washington, DC           16.36   NWI  6
 28 Aislinn Warmka           W15 Springfield, VA          16.39   NWI  3
 29 Carmen Audiss            W11 Ft. Meade, MD            16.72   NWI  7
 30 Rachael Hughes           W16 Fairfax, VA              16.85   NWI  3
 31 Gerald Edmonds           M12 Ft. Meade, MD            16.96  +0.0  8
 32 Caiya Campbell           W11 Ft. Meade, MD            16.98   NWI  7
 33 Abby Gleghorn            W14 Springfield, VA          17.07   NWI  4
 34 Kareem Mlima             M10 Ft. Meade, MD            17.30  +0.0  8
 35 Victoria Bliss           W16 Burke, VA                17.61   NWI  3
 36 Brayden Brent             M6 Ft. Meade, MD            17.72   NWI  5
 37 Malachi Robinson         M11 Washington, DC           17.76  +0.0  8
 38 Nevaeh Miller             M6 Ft. Meade, MD            17.89   NWI  5
 39 Simon Nimmo               M8 Vienna Youth             18.20   NWI  5
 40 Triandous Upchurch       M11 Washington, DC           18.23  +0.0  8
 41 Madison Depry            W14 Silver Spring, MD        18.26   NWI  4
 42 Richard Saunders          M8 Ft. Meade, MD            18.78   NWI  6
 43 Valen Mosley              W7 Ft. Meade, MD            18.89   NWI  5
 44 Merrick Beinhower        M10 Ft. Meade, MD            19.01  +0.0  8
 45 Morgan Kime               W8 Vienna Youth             19.03   NWI  6
 46 Michael Celestine        M10 Washington, DC           19.07  +0.0  8
 47 Cameron Taylor            W9 Ft. Meade, MD            19.38   NWI  6
 48 Amanda Stice             W18 Springfield, VA          19.54   NWI  3
 49 Nicolette Edwards         W9 Ft. Meade, MD            19.63   NWI  6
 50 Savannah Taylor           W8 Ft. Meade, MD            20.20   NWI  5
 51 Rex Beinhower             M7 Ft. Meade, MA            20.21   NWI  5
 52 Aniya Nelson              W5 Ft. Meade, MD            24.28   NWI  5

Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Lewis              M24 Herndon, VA              24.46   NWI  1
  2 Justin Lee               M17 McLean, VA               24.61   NWI  1
  3 Jon Martell              M18 Vienna, VA               25.89   NWI  1
  4 T.K. Satio               M18 Vienna, VA               26.38   NWI  1
  5 Kuree Williams           M16 Washington, DC           26.61   NWI  1
  6 Madison Depry            W14 Silver Spring, MD        28.77   NWI  2
  7 Talia Makarov            W16 Vienna, VA               30.06   NWI  2
  8 Kamal Mlima              M10 Ft. Meade, MD            32.08   NWI  6
  9 Andrew Denman-Grimm      M12 Vienna, VA               32.41   NWI  6
 10 Jeremy West              M11 Annandale, VA            33.18   NWI  6
 11 Erynn Sims               W12 Ft. Meade, MD            33.78   NWI  7
 12 Nasya White/ Epa          W9 Hyattsville, MD          34.05   NWI  4
 13 Nikko Webb               M10 Washington, DC           35.36   NWI  5
 14 Namela Pilgrim           W12 Washington, DC           36.10   NWI  2
 15 Kareem Mlima             M10 Ft. Meade, MD            36.34   NWI  5
 16 Alanna Mosley            W12 Ft. Meade, MD            36.35   NWI  7
 17 Jay Padgett               M8 Washington, DC           36.70   NWI  4
 18 Gerald Edmonds           M12 Ft. Meade, MD            36.91   NWI  6
 19 Carmen Audiss            W11 Ft. Meade, MD            38.12   NWI  7
 20 Triandous Upchurch       M11 Washington, DC           38.80   NWI  5
 21 Caiya Campbell           W11 Ft. Meade, MD            40.73   NWI  7
 22 Valen Mosley              W7 Ft. Meade, MD            41.52   NWI  3
 23 Merrick Beinhower        M10 Ft. Meade, MD            42.90   NWI  5
 24 Michael Celestine        M10 Washington, DC           43.32   NWI  5
 25 Richard Saunders          M8 Ft. Meade, MD            43.44   NWI  4
 26 Amelia Shoemaker          W8 Vienna, VA               45.37   NWI  3
 27 Nicolette Edwards         W9 Ft. Meade, MD            45.90   NWI  4
 28 Nevaeh Miller             M6 Ft. Meade, MD            46.14   NWI  3
 29 Aniya Nelson              W5 Ft. Meade, MD            59.67   NWI  3
 30 Mairin Dziepak            W5 Vienna, VA             1:01.90   NWI  3

Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Dobrydney           M15 Annandale, VA            53.49   1
  2 Adam Alderton            M41 Alexandria, VA           53.56   1
  3 Justin Lee               M17 McLean, VA               54.36   1
  4 Jon Martell              M18 Vienna, VA               56.51   1
  5 Bobby Lewis              M24 Herndon, VA              56.67   1
  6 Kuree Williams           M16 Washington, DC           57.82   1
  7 T.K. Satio               M18 Vienna, VA               57.84   1
  8 James E. Proctor Jr.     M44 Waldorf, MD            1:05.35   2
  9 Jonathan Mewes           M15 Bristow, VA            1:06.60   2
 10 Anthony Reily            M16 Annandale, VA          1:09.47   2
 11 Jeremy West              M11 Annandale, VA          1:09.61   6
 12 Kamal Mlima              M10 Ft. Meade, MD          1:09.93   6
 13 Namela Pilgrim           W12 Washington, DC         1:12.60   2
 14 Erynn Sims               W12 Ft. Meade, MD          1:14.53   5
 15 Aislinn Warmka           W15 Springfield, VA        1:14.72   2
 16 Menyelek Pilgrim          M9 Washington, DC         1:16.38   4
 17 Nikko Webb               M10 Washington, DC         1:20.27   6
 18 Nasya White/ Epa          W9 Hyattsville, MD        1:22.30   4
 19 Gerald Edmonds           M12 Ft. Meade, MD          1:22.32   6
 20 Kareem Mlima             M10 Ft. Meade, MD          1:23.39   6
 21 Caiya Campbell           W11 Ft. Meade, MD          1:23.47   5
 22 Triandous Upchurch       M11 Washington, DC         1:26.12   6
 23 Hedda Johnsen            W11 Dunn Loring, VA        1:28.88   5
 24 Jay Padgett               M8 Washington, DC         1:30.82   4
 25 Nevaeh Miller             M6 Ft. Meade, MD          1:35.59   3
 26 Simon Nimmo               M8 Vienna Youth           1:35.94   3
 27 Malachi Robinson         M11 Washington, DC         1:36.80   6
 28 Nicolette Edwards         W9 Ft. Meade, MD          1:37.96   4
 29 Morgan Kime               W8 Vienna Youth           1:39.13   4
 30 Amelia Shoemaker          W8 Vienna, VA             1:40.76   4
 31 Rex Beinhower             M7 Ft. Meade, MA          2:08.49   3
 32 Aniya Nelson              W5 Ft. Meade, MD          2:27.22   3

Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Ianos             M31 Washington, DC         2:08.23
  2 Patrick Campion          M26 Washington, DC         2:11.39
  3 Jeremy West              M11 Annandale, VA          2:56.90
  4 Hedda Johnsen            W11 Dunn Loring, VA        3:17.31
  5 Carolina Cooke           W13 Ft. Meade, MD          3:17.33
  6 Menyelek Pilgrim          M9 Washington, DC         3:19.35
  7 Isabelle Eichel          W11 Ft. Meade, MD          3:23.14
  8 Andrew Denman-Grimm      M12 Vienna, VA             3:23.27
  9 Simon Nimmo               M8 Vienna Youth           3:31.06
 10 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA             3:31.09
 11 Jay Jacob Wind           M66 Arlington, VA          3:40.48
 12 Deno Christou            M11 Vienna Youth           4:31.64

Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Morgan             M25 West Springfield, VA   4:27.24
  2 John Schroeder           M28 Washington, DC         4:32.57
  3 Joe LoRusso              M25 Herndon, VA            4:34.66
  4 James Lnews              M22 Fairfaz, VA            4:38.92
  5 Henry Wigglesworth       M58 Washington, DC         5:08.86
  6 Kuree Williams           M16 Washington, DC         5:28.63
  7 Perry Shoemaker          W45 Vienna, VA             5:28.99
  8 Josh Blanchard           M38 Arlington, VA          5:29.96
  9 Christopher Johnston     M52 Fairfax, VA            5:50.06
 10 Isabel West              W16 Annandale, VA          5:51.62
 11 Bruce Becker             M54 Chevy Chase, MD        5:57.75
 12 John Crosset             M60 York, PA               6:08.29
 13 Jeff Peterson            M59 Fredricksburg, VA      6:22.87
 14 Namela Pilgrim           W12 Washington, DC         6:43.98
 15 Menyelek Pilgrim          M9 Washington, DC         6:57.38
 16 Carolina Cooke           W13 Ft. Meade, MD          7:08.37
 17 Isabelle Eichel          W11 Ft. Meade, MD          7:12.81
 18 Emmanuel Getachew        M13 Woodbine, MA           7:19.21
 19 Malachi Robinson         M11 Washington, DC         7:24.62
 20 Jeff Besougloff          M55 Derwood, MD            8:15.16
 21 Robert Weiner            M69 Accokeek, MD           8:28.75
 22 Jim Verdier              M74 Alexandria, VA         9:05.24

Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Schroeder           M28 Washington, DC         9:18.85
  2 Christopher Johnston     M52 Fairfax, VA           12:31.99

Event 8  Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Denman-Grimm      M12 Vienna, VA               17.83   NWI

Event 9  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Abby Gabriel             W18 SpringField, VA          19.73   NWI
  2 DeMya Campbell           W13 Silver Spring, MD        22.07   NWI
  3 Regine Campbell          W13 Silver Spring, MD        22.75   NWI

Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ernest Asante            M30 Woodbridge, VA           15.06   NWI

Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M67 Essex, MD             19:41.77
  2 John Keith Ord           M73 Potomac, MD           21:34.98
  3 Christine Moser          W51 Bel Air, MD           24:38.14

Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Gabriel             W18 SpringField, VA       12:23.49
  2 Peter Mewes              M17 Bristow, VA           12:23.67
  3 Aislinn Warmka           W15 Springfield, VA       13:03.44
  4 Isabel West              W16 Annandale, VA         13:03.63
  5 Jon Martell              M18 Vienna, VA            13:09.99
  6 Talia Makarov            W16 Vienna, VA            13:31.32
  7 Jonathan Peace           M18 Fairfax Station, VA   13:44.04
  8 Meagan O'Brien           W14 Fairfax, VA           13:46.04
  9 Jackson Webb             M12 Manassas, VA          13:46.18

Event 16  Mixed High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA            1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Ellen Sutey              W28 Farifax, VA              1.55m    5-01.00
  3 T.K. Satio               M18 Vienna, VA               1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Justin Lee               M17 McLean, VA               1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Jon Martell              M18 Vienna, VA               1.30m    4-03.25
  6 DeMya Campbell           W13 Silver Spring, MD        1.25m    4-01.25
  6 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                   1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Talia Makarov            W16 Vienna, VA               1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Austin Jones             M17 Fairfax, VA              1.10m    3-07.25
  9 Regine Campbell          W13 Silver Spring, MD        1.10m    3-07.25

Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA              36.07m     118-04
  2 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           34.32m     112-07
  3 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, M     34.22m     112-03
  4 Austin Jones             M17 Fairfax, VA             30.08m      98-08
  5 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                  28.35m      93-00
  6 James W. Pearce          M70 Columbia, MD            27.95m      91-08
  7 John Porter Jr.          M37 Ellicott City, MD       24.77m      81-03
  8 Roy Lewis                M55 VA, VA                  24.61m      80-09

Event 21  Mixed Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA              48.72m     159-10
  2 Bentz Perry Tozer Jr     M56 Enola, PA               34.85m     114-04
  3 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           33.11m     108-07
  4 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, MD    23.47m      77-00
  5 Austin Jones             M17 Fairfax, VA             21.62m      70-11
  6 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                  19.12m      62-09

Event 22  Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA              12.36m      40-07
  2 Mairin Dziepak            W5 Vienna, VA               3.40m      11-02

Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ibrahim Babiker          M39 alexandria, VA          13.84m   45-05.00
  2 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA           11.71m   38-05.00
  3 Michael Williams         M17 Chesapeake Beach, MD    10.33m   33-10.75
  4 Austin Jones             M17 Fairfax, VA              9.92m   32-06.50
  5 DeMya Campbell           W13 Silver Spring, MD        9.91m   32-06.25
  6 John Porter Jr.          M37 Ellicott City, MD        9.74m   31-11.50
  7 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                   9.55m   31-04.00
  8 Regine Campbell          W13 Silver Spring, MD        7.83m   25-08.25
  9 Michael Celestine        M10 Washington, DC           5.31m   17-05.25
 10 Carmen Audiss            W11 Ft. Meade, MD            5.12m   16-09.75
 11 Kilian Dziepak           W10 Vienna, VA               3.94m   12-11.25
 12 Merrick Beinhower        M10 Ft. Meade, MD            3.48m   11-05.00
 13 Mairin Dziepak            W5 Vienna, VA               2.02m    6-07.50

Event 24  Mixed Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA              14.89m   48-10.25
  2 Bentz Perry Tozer Jr     M56 Enola, PA               13.29m   43-07.25
  3 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA            9.82m   32-02.75
  4 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                   9.10m   29-10.25
  5 Austin Jones             M17 Fairfax, VA              8.27m   27-01.75

Event 32  Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Pierce             W45 Charlottesville, VA    1:07.44

Event 34  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                    50.32
  2 Fort Meade  'A'                                     1:12.41
  3 Vienna Youth  'A'                                   1:21.58
  4 Fort Meade  'B'                                     1:25.30

Event 39  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Meade  'A'                                     5:18.16
  2 Vienna Youth  'A'                                   5:18.96

Event 43  Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles 200M
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DeMya Campbell           W13 Silver Spring, MD        36.27   NWI
  2 Emmanuel Getachew        M13 Woodbine, MA             39.58   NWI
  3 Regine Campbell          W13 Silver Spring, MD        40.88   NWI

Event 45  Mixed Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M48 Arlington, VA            7.17m   23-06.25
  2 David Shoop              M17 MD, MD                   7.11m   23-04.00 (#35)
  3 Anthony Dziepak          M50 Vienna, VA               7.10m   23-03.50
  4 Bentz Perry Tozer Jr     M56 Enola, PA                6.60m   21-08.00