PVTC Easter Classic
Bluemont Park, Arlington VA
Saturday, April 4, 2015

  • We thank our many volunteers, including USATF Potomac Valley Association Men's Long Distance Running chair Robert Platt, race director Michael Cannon, Sharon Good, John Haubert, James Scarborough, Jen Stephens, Jay Jacob Wind, and Arnold Air Society and
  • Send additions and corrections
  • Original version published in RacePacket
  • Photo Album on Facebook
    5K Finishers
    
    
    Position Bib #  Name                   Time     Pace   City         State    Age Gender PVA Racewalk
    
        1     382   Kane, Joe              18:01    5:48  Alexandria      VA      28   M          --    1st Males 20-29   
        2     484   McElvaine, Andy        18:20    5:54  Alexandria      VA      40   M          --    1st Males 40-49   
        3     329   Chasse, Craig          18:24    5:56  Reston          VA      45   M    PVA   --    2nd Males 40-49   
        4     364   Halliday, Robert       18:32    5:58  Arlington       VA      28   M          --    2nd Males 20-29   
        5     482   Leake, James           19:32    6:17  Alexandria      VA      33   M          --    1st Males 30-39   
        6     415   Novotni, Duane David   19:53    6:24  Fairfax         VA      35   M          --    2nd Males 30-39   
        7     406   McLaughlin, Terry      20:28    6:35  Spotsylvania    VA      54   M    PVA   --    1st Males 50-59   
        8     345   Dubert, Raymond        20:44    6:41  Leesburg        VA      31   M          --    3rd Males 30-39   
        9     442   Ryan, Paul J.          21:21    6:53  Arlington       VA      64   M          --    1st Males 60-69   
       10     492   Sundel, Michael        21:31    6:56  Falls Church    VA      54   M          --    2nd Males 50-59   
       11     350   Fitzgerald, Kevin B.   21:41    6:59  Washington      DC      56   M          --    3rd Males 50-59   
       12     400   Mayhugh, Mary Lowe     22:07    7:07  Washington      DC      58   F    PVA   --    1st Females 50-59 
       13     311   Bentley, David         22:52    7:22  Leesburg        VA      46   M          --    3rd Males 40-49   
       14     332   Clavijo, Fabio Ruy     22:54    7:23  Fairfax         VA      38   M          --    4th Males 30-39   
       15     384   Kastner, Jason         22:59    7:24  New York        NY      31   M          --    5th Males 30-39   
       16     318   Boyle, Stace           23:03    7:25  Arlington       VA      28   F          --    1st Females 20-29 
       17     411   Morse, Joseph          23:23    7:32  Bethesda        MD      33   M          --    6th Males 30-39   
       18     498   London, Eric           23:29    7:34  Bethesda        MD      51   M          --    4th Males 50-59   
       19     315   Blank, Betty           23:35    7:36  Falls Church    VA      62   F    PVA   --    1st Females 60-69 
       20     103   Edwards, Dagny         24:00    7:44  Simbury         CT      13   F          --    1st Females 19 + Under
       21     387   Kerrigan, Hallie       24:11    7:47  Vienna          VA      10   F          --    2nd Females 19 + Under
       22     416   Novotni, Michelle Le   24:12    7:48  Fairfax         VA      35   F          --    1st Females 30-39 
       23     388   Kerrigan, Paul A.      24:13    7:48  Vienna          VA      42   M          --    4th Males 40-49   
       24     363   Gwennap, Lea           24:47    7:59  Fairfax         VA      16   F          --    3rd Females 19 + Under
       25     372   Head, Jerald           24:51    8:00  Wilmington      NC      19   M          --    1st Males 19 + Under
       26     371   Head, Erik             24:51    8:00  Wilmington      NC      12   M          --    2nd Males 19 + Under
       27     375   Hopkins, Alison        25:47    8:18  Alexandria      VA      32   F          --    2nd Females 30-39 
       28     312   Bentley, Kate          26:20    8:29  Leesburg        VA      13   F          --    4th Females 19 + Under
       29     452   Skelly, Thomas         26:33    8:33  Arlington       VA      63   M          --    2nd Males 60-69   
       30     470   Berger, Kelli          26:42    8:36  Alexandria      VA      30   F          --    3rd Females 30-39 
       31     471   Berger, Jay            26:42    8:36  Alexandria      VA      30   M          --    7th Males 30-39   
       32     353   Gaitz, Simone          26:45    8:37  New York        NY      26   F          --    2nd Females 20-29 
       33     480   Joseph, Aaron          27:41    8:55  Brooklyn        NY      28   M          --    3rd Males 20-29   
       34     481   Klipp-Lockhart, Timo   27:49    8:58  Alexandria      VA      28   M          --    4th Males 20-29   
       35     443   Salanitri, David A.    27:58    9:00  Arlington       VA      27   M          --    5th Males 20-29   
       36     337   Crookshank, Elizabeth  27:58    9:00  Woodbridge      VA      26   F          --    3rd Females 20-29 
       37     483   Lupis, Maria           28:03    9:02  Washington      DC      39   F          --    4th Females 30-39 
       38     385   Kastner, Samuel        28:06    9:03  Springfield     VA      61   M          --    3rd Males 60-69   
       39     477   Duffy, John            28:08    9:04  Manassas        VA      53   M          --    5th Males 50-59   
       40     333   Cody, Clinton          28:09    9:04  Alexandria      VA      37   M          --    8th Males 30-39   
       41     436   Rossello, Gustavo J.   28:26    9:09  Chevy Chase     MD      15   M          --    3rd Males 19 + Under
       42     432   Robbins, Chan          28:41    9:14  Arlington       VA      77   M          --    1st Males 70-79   
       43     323   Brookes, Megan         28:56    9:19  Woodbridge      VA      29   F          --    4th Females 20-29 
       44     497   Boyle, Melanie         30:43    9:54  Arlington       VA      27   F          --    5th Females 20-29 
       45     357   Gonyea, Mary Ellen     31:00    9:59  Alexandria      VA      68   F          --    2nd Females 60-69 
       46     405   McKinney, Kevin B.     31:16   10:04  Chantilly       VA      51   M          --    6th Males 50-59   
       47     446   Scott, Christina L.    31:22   10:06  Greenbelt       MD      32   F          --    5th Females 30-39 
       48     344   Doehnert, Kurt         31:38   10:11  Springfield     VA      58   M          --    7th Males 50-59   
       49     334   Cody, Kimberly         31:46   10:14  Alexandria      VA      34   F          --    6th Females 30-39 
       50     316   Blank, Peter           32:44   10:33  Annandale       VA      60   M    PVA   RW    4th Males 60-69   
       51     410   Morrison, John F.      32:48   10:34  Essex           MD      66   M    PVA   RW    5th Males 60-69   
       52     389   Klein, Art             33:16   10:43  Woodbridge      VA      61   M    PVA   RW    6th Males 60-69   
       53     370   He, Qingfeng           33:22   10:45  McLean          VA      38   M          --    9th Males 30-39   
       54     403   McGee, Willie          34:11   11:01  Quitman         MS      63   M          --    7th Males 60-69   
       55     328   Campbell, Andrea       34:41   11:10  Forestville     MD      41   F          RW    1st Females 40-49 
       56     307   Augustine, Thomas      35:18   11:22  Woodbridge      VA      65   M    PVA   RW    8th Males 60-69   
       57     392   Kumar, Shreedevi       36:08   11:38  Alexandria      VA      26   F          --    6th Females 20-29 
       58     398   Lynch, Laura           36:35   11:47  Washington      DC      29   F          --    7th Females 20-29 
       59     306   Arcand Jr., Albert A   36:48   11:51  Woodbridge      VA      60   M    PVA   RW    9th Males 60-69   
       60     101   Gurtler, Robert        36:54   11:53  The Plains      VA      80   M    PVA   --    1st Males 80 and over
       61     361   Guevara, Dianne        37:24   12:03  Alexandria      VA      28   F          --    8th Females 20-29 
       62     109   Litwinski, Victor      37:59   12:14  McLean          VA      71   M          --    2nd Males 70-79   
       63     486   Pulda, Rachel          38:11   12:18  Arlington       VA      32   F          RW    7th Females 30-39 
       64     381   Jones, Taunya          38:51   12:31  Brandywine      MD      44   F          --    2nd Females 40-49 
       65     310   Beaman, Yuriko         39:48   12:49  Mont Clare      PA      34   F          --    8th Females 30-39 
       66     437   Rossello, Luiso R.     40:57   13:11  Chevy Chase     MD      41   M          --    5th Males 40-49   
       67     354   Gales, Kara H.         41:02   13:13  Chevy Chase     MD      31   F          --    9th Females 30-39 
       68     439   Rossello, Pedro J.     41:06   13:14  Chevy Chase     MD      70   M          --    3rd Males 70-79   
       69     438   Rossello, Maga         41:10   13:15  Chevy Chase     MD      66   F          --    3rd Females 60-69 
       70     476   Dailey, Julie          44:09   14:13  Alexandria      VA      23   F          RW    9th Females 20-29 
       71     340   Dal Forno, William     47:51   15:25  Stevenson       MD      11   M          --    4th Males 19 + Under
       72     339   Dal Forno, Nicholas    47:53   15:25  Stevenson       MD      10   M          --    5th Males 19 + Under
       73     426   Ramsey, Tim J.         48:02   15:28  Alexandria      VA      56   M          --    8th Males 50-59   
       74     349   Finigan-Dal Forno, J   48:59   15:47  Stevenson       MD      43   F          --    3rd Females 40-49 
       75     338   Dal Forno, Corrado     49:01   15:47  Stevenson       MD      46   M          --    6th Males 40-49   
       76     309   Beaman, Sarah          50:54   16:24  Annapolis       MD      33   F          RW    10th Females 30-39
       77     373   Hemphill, Dixon        52:00   16:45  Fairfax Station VA      90   M    PVA   --    2nd Males 80 and over
       78     326   Brown, Stacey Lynn   1:05:54   21:13  Fairfax         VA      25   F          --    10th Females 20-29
    
    5K Awards Males 19 + Under Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 372 Head, Jerald 24:51 8:00 Wilmington NC 19 2 371 Head, Erik 24:51 8:00 Wilmington NC 12 3 436 Rossello, Gustavo J. 28:26 9:09 Chevy Chase MD 15 Males 20-29 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 382 Kane, Joe 18:01 5:48 Alexandria VA 28 2 364 Halliday, Robert 18:32 5:58 Arlington VA 28 3 480 Joseph, Aaron 27:41 8:55 Brooklyn NY 28 Males 30-39 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 482 Leake, James 19:32 6:17 Alexandria VA 33 2 415 Novotni, Duane David 19:53 6:24 Fairfax VA 35 3 345 Dubert, Raymond 20:44 6:41 Leesburg VA 31 Males 40-49 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 484 McElvaine, Andy 18:20 5:54 Alexandria VA 40 2 329 Chasse, Craig 18:24 5:56 Reston VA 45 M PVA 3 311 Bentley, David 22:52 7:22 Leesburg VA 46 Males 50-59 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 406 McLaughlin, Terry 20:28 6:35 Spotsylvania VA 54 M PVA 2 492 Sundel, Michael 21:31 6:56 Falls Church VA 54 3 350 Fitzgerald, Kevin B. 21:41 6:59 Washington DC 56 Males 60-69 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 442 Ryan, Paul J. 21:21 6:53 Arlington VA 64 2 452 Skelly, Thomas 26:33 8:33 Arlington VA 63 3 385 Kastner, Samuel 28:06 9:03 Springfield VA 61 Males 70-79 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 432 Robbins, Chan 28:41 9:14 Arlington VA 77 2 109 Litwinski, Victor 37:59 12:14 McLean VA 71 3 439 Rossello, Pedro J. 41:06 13:14 Chevy Chase MD 70 Males 80 and over Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 101 Gurtler, Robert 36:54 11:53 The Plains VA 80 M PVA 2 373 Hemphill, Dixon 52:00 16:45 Fairfax Station VA 90 M PVA Females 19 + Under Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 103 Edwards, Dagny 24:00 7:44 Simbury CT 13 F 2 387 Kerrigan, Hallie 24:11 7:47 Vienna VA 10 F 3 363 Gwennap, Lea 24:47 7:59 Fairfax VA 16 F Females 20-29 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 318 Boyle, Stace 23:03 7:25 Arlington VA 28 F 2 353 Gaitz, Simone 26:45 8:37 New York NY 26 F 3 337 Crookshank, Elizabet 27:58 9:00 Woodbridge VA 26 F Females 30-39 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 416 Novotni, Michelle Le 24:12 7:48 Fairfax VA 35 F 2 375 Hopkins, Alison 25:47 8:18 Alexandria VA 32 F 3 470 Berger, Kelli 26:42 8:36 Alexandria VA 30 F Females 40-49 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 328 Campbell, Andrea 34:41 11:10 Forestville MD 41 F RW 2 381 Jones, Taunya 38:51 12:31 Brandywine MD 44 F 3 349 Finigan-Dal Forno, J 48:59 15:47 Stevenson MD 43 F Females 50-59 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 400 Mayhugh, Mary Lowe 22:07 7:07 Washington DC 58 F PVA Females 60-69 Position Bib # Name Time Pace City State Age 1 315 Blank, Betty 23:35 7:36 Falls Church VA 62 F PVA 2 357 Gonyea, Mary Ellen 31:00 9:59 Alexandria VA 68 F 3 438 Rossello, Maga 41:10 13:15 Chevy Chase MD 66 F 10K Finishers Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen PVA 1 467 Woodward, David 18:00 36:05 36:05 5:49 Elyria OH 30 M -- 1st Males 30-39 2 102 Freeburn, Keith 18:25 37:38 37:38 6:04 Centreville VA 41 M -- 1st Males 40-49 3 422 Poulos, Ted 20:12 41:28 41:28 6:41 McLean VA 53 M PVA -- 1st Males 50-59 4 304 Aldridge, Lewis C. 20:10 41:29 41:32 6:41 Annapolis MD 20 M -- 1st Males 20-29 5 352 Froelke, Michael 21:10 42:36 42:38 6:52 Arlington VA 40 M -- 2nd Males 40-49 6 496 Wills, Stephen Grego 21:22 42:41 42:41 6:52 College Park MD 53 M -- 2nd Males 50-59 7 494 Way, John 21:48 43:52 43:52 7:04 Montgomery Vill MD 49 M -- 3rd Males 40-49 8 319 Brady, Kevin 22:38 44:54 44:54 7:14 Alexandria VA 55 M -- 3rd Males 50-59 9 430 Richie, Robert 23:47 47:13 47:17 7:37 Takoma Park MD 52 M -- 4th Males 50-59 10 106 Harris, Blake 23:02 47:24 47:25 7:38 Arlington VA 27 M -- 2nd Males 20-29 11 451 Sfecla, Julian 24:12 47:35 47:40 7:41 Springfield VA 45 M -- 4th Males 40-49 12 324 Brophy, Matthew 24:47 48:24 48:24 7:48 Mont Clare PA 35 M -- 2nd Males 30-39 13 485 Noone, Jim 24:53 48:35 48:36 7:50 Fairfax VA 70 M PVA -- 1st Males 70-79 14 401 McCann, Ellen 24:20 48:35 48:40 7:50 Springfield VA 42 F -- 1st Females 40-49 15 347 Dunton, Emily 25:01 48:37 48:42 7:51 Alexandria VA 45 F -- 2nd Females 40-49 16 413 Moyseowicz, Andrew 25:03 48:57 49:04 7:54 Alexandria VA 26 M -- 3rd Males 20-29 17 390 Kostrzewski, Kirk Al 24:08 49:21 49:25 7:57 Annapolis MD 21 M -- 4th Males 20-29 18 414 Moyseowicz, Mike 25:15 49:27 49:33 7:59 Washington DC 28 M -- 5th Males 20-29 19 358 Gordon, Kirk 24:55 50:34 50:38 8:09 Glenn Dale MD 59 M -- 5th Males 50-59 20 417 Oaxaca, Andrea 25:17 50:37 50:43 8:10 Arlington VA 24 F -- 1st Females 20-29 21 321 Braswell, Tony 25:33 53:31 53:34 8:38 Reston VA 30 M -- 3rd Males 30-39 22 463 Wind, Jay Jacob 26:40 53:46 53:46 8:39 Arlington VA 65 M PVA -- 1st Males 60-69 23 395 Lawrence, Elisabeth 27:46 54:05 54:08 8:43 Silver Spring MD 45 F -- 3rd Females 40-49 24 464 Wolf, Jennifer Eliza 26:55 55:12 55:16 8:54 Lorton VA 49 F -- 4th Females 40-49 25 460 Waldron, Theresa 27:25 55:33 55:35 8:57 Arlington VA 28 F -- 2nd Females 20-29 26 104 Geary, Emily 28:07 55:38 55:45 8:59 San Diego CA 26 F -- 3rd Females 20-29 27 450 Seshadri, Arjun 27:49 56:50 56:50 9:09 Madison WI 21 M -- 6th Males 20-29 28 447 Scott, Dominic 26:04 56:49 56:52 9:09 Annapolis MD 19 M -- 1st Males 19 + Under 29 107 Otto, Henry 28:38 56:50 56:56 9:10 Washington DC 55 M -- 6th Males 50-59 30 356 Garcia, Brunilda Eni 27:55 57:18 57:19 9:14 Springfield VA 46 F -- 5th Females 40-49 31 335 Cohen, Cindy 28:34 57:58 58:02 9:21 Washington DC 47 F -- 6th Females 40-49 32 461 Wang, Rachel 29:11 58:51 58:57 9:30 Arlington VA 24 F -- 4th Females 20-29 33 449 Seshadri, Abi 29:13 58:52 58:58 9:30 Arlington VA 23 M -- 7th Males 20-29 34 479 Hatfield, Mark 30:21 59:06 59:13 9:32 Centreville VA 49 M -- 5th Males 40-49 35 374 Homiak, Phornphan 29:53 59:13 59:18 9:33 Springfield VA 42 F -- 7th Females 40-49 36 320 Bragg, Margo 29:58 59:13 59:19 9:33 Spotsylvania VA 34 F -- 1st Females 30-39 37 305 Anderson, Kristina 29:50 59:51 59:56 9:39 Washington DC 27 F -- 5th Females 20-29 38 301 Abizaid, Richard 30:13 1:00:15 1:00:23 9:43 Arlington VA 46 M -- 6th Males 40-49 39 457 Visser, Chris 30:15 1:01:16 1:01:27 9:54 Falls Church VA 42 M RW 7th Males 40-49 40 376 Hyde, Kelsey 30:04 1:01:26 1:01:30 9:54 Arlington VA 25 F -- 6th Females 20-29 41 421 Plourde, Mary E. 30:53 1:01:49 1:01:51 9:58 Charles Town WV 49 F -- 8th Females 40-49 42 386 Kennedy, William A. 30:10 1:01:50 1:01:53 9:58 Arlington VA 56 M -- 7th Males 50-59 43 366 Harbourt, Tania 31:22 1:01:50 1:01:55 9:58 Burke VA 41 F -- 9th Females 40-49 44 448 Scurlock, Sean 30:19 1:03:06 1:03:12 10:11 Alexandria VA 27 M -- 8th Males 20-29 45 462 Warner, Elizabeth 30:10 1:03:31 1:03:33 10:14 Arlington VA 53 F -- 1st Females 50-59 46 458 Voigt, Kate Ann 30:43 1:03:34 1:03:37 10:15 Alexandria VA 31 F -- 2nd Females 30-39 47 409 Meurer, Hans D. 34:20 1:03:32 1:03:42 10:15 Hanover MD 56 M -- 8th Males 50-59 48 473 Cotton, Cheryl 33:23 1:08:30 1:08:37 11:03 Arlington VA 51 F -- 2nd Females 50-59 49 474 Cotton, Arthur 33:28 1:08:31 1:08:38 11:03 McLean VA 52 M -- 9th Males 50-59 50 487 Reese, Tomoko 34:36 1:11:41 1:11:51 11:34 McLean VA 39 F -- 3rd Females 30-39 51 459 Wadley, Christine 36:11 1:14:36 1:14:46 12:02 Ashburn VA 33 F -- 4th Females 30-39 52 434 Rodriguez, Sandra 36:14 1:14:36 1:14:46 12:02 Arlington VA 34 F -- 5th Females 30-39 53 341 Daniels, Donna D. 38:41 1:17:43 1:17:51 12:32 Rockville MD 39 F -- 6th Females 30-39 54 488 Regnell, Michael E. 33:43 1:18:41 1:18:49 12:42 Gaithersburg MD 46 M -- 8th Males 40-49 55 420 Plourde, Gregory J. 39:35 1:19:21 1:19:23 12:47 Charles Town WV 48 M -- 9th Males 40-49 56 423 Prosser, Justin 45:42 1:32:04 1:32:04 14:50 Arlington VA 33 M -- 4th Males 30-39 57 424 Prosser, Lauren 45:39 1:32:04 1:32:04 14:50 Arlington VA 31 F -- 7th Females 30-39 58 435 Rollin, Miriam A. 46:52 1:34:43 1:34:52 15:17 Arlington VA 54 F -- 3rd Females 50-59 10K Awards Males 19 + Under Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 447 Scott, Dominic 26:04 56:49 56:52 9:09 Annapolis MD 19 M Males 20-29 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 304 Aldridge, Lewis C. 20:10 41:29 41:32 6:41 Annapolis MD 20 M 2 106 Harris, Blake 23:02 47:24 47:25 7:38 Arlington VA 27 M 3 413 Moyseowicz, Andrew 25:03 48:57 49:04 7:54 Alexandria VA 26 M Males 30-39 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 467 Woodward, David 18:00 36:05 36:05 5:49 Elyria OH 30 M 2 324 Brophy, Matthew 24:47 48:24 48:24 7:48 Mont Clare PA 35 M 3 321 Braswell, Tony 25:33 53:31 53:34 8:38 Reston VA 30 M Males 40-49 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 102 Freeburn, Keith 18:25 37:38 37:38 6:04 Centreville VA 41 M 2 352 Froelke, Michael 21:10 42:36 42:38 6:52 Arlington VA 40 M 3 494 Way, John 21:48 43:52 43:52 7:04 Montgomery Vill MD 49 M Males 50-59 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 422 Poulos, Ted 20:12 41:28 41:28 6:41 McLean VA 53 M PVA 2 496 Wills, Stephen Grego 21:22 42:41 42:41 6:52 College Park MD 53 M 3 319 Brady, Kevin 22:38 44:54 44:54 7:14 Alexandria VA 55 M Males 60-69 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 463 Wind, Jay Jacob 26:40 53:46 53:46 8:39 Arlington VA 65 M PVA Males 70-79 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 485 Noone, Jim 24:53 48:35 48:36 7:50 Fairfax VA 70 M PVA Females 20-29 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 417 Oaxaca, Andrea 25:17 50:37 50:43 8:10 Arlington VA 24 F 2 460 Waldron, Theresa 27:25 55:33 55:35 8:57 Arlington VA 28 F 3 104 Geary, Emily 28:07 55:38 55:45 8:59 San Diego CA 26 F Females 30-39 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 320 Bragg, Margo 29:58 59:13 59:19 9:33 Spotsylvania VA 34 F 2 458 Voigt, Kate Ann 30:43 1:03:34 1:03:37 10:15 Alexandria VA 31 F 3 487 Reese, Tomoko 34:36 1:11:41 1:11:51 11:34 McLean VA 39 F Females 40-49 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 401 McCann, Ellen 24:20 48:35 48:40 7:50 Springfield VA 42 F 2 347 Dunton, Emily 25:01 48:37 48:42 7:51 Alexandria VA 45 F 3 395 Lawrence, Elisabeth 27:46 54:05 54:08 8:43 Silver Spring MD 45 F Females 50-59 Position Bib # Name 5K Chip Time Pace City State Age Gen 1 462 Warner, Elizabeth 30:10 1:03:31 1:03:33 10:14 Arlington VA 53 F 2 473 Cotton, Cheryl 33:23 1:08:30 1:08:37 11:03 Arlington VA 51 F 3 435 Rollin, Miriam A. 46:52 1:34:43 1:34:52 15:17 Arlington VA 54 F