PVTC All-Comers Meet                       
            Saturday, August 9, 2014, at Edison High School, Alexandria VA
                                    Results                             

Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1112 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      11.22   NWI  1
  2  1035 Jaelin Marong      M17 Buffalo, NY                       11.45   NWI  3
  3  1068 Trevor Stewart     M17 VA, VA                            11.52   NWI  3
  4  1093 Kurtis Blair       M20 Lorton, VA                        11.55   NWI  1
  5  1090 Perra Tum          M17 Lorton, VA                        11.74   NWI  3
  6  1075 Khari Trice        M15 Upper Marlboro, MD                11.81   NWI  2
  6  1018 Michael Pryor      M18 Washington, DC                    11.81   NWI  1
  8   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                      11.91   NWI  1
  9  1054 Zayd Abdul-Ali     M18 Fairfax, VA                       11.92   NWI  1
 10  1026 Justin Akoto       M17 Lorton, VA                        11.94   NWI  2
 11  1043 Jason Brunette     M17 Sterling, VA                      12.05   NWI  1
 11  1030 James Warasuntano  M17 Centreville, VA                   12.05   NWI  2
 13  1117 Elrid Cason        M30 Germantown, MD                    12.12   NWI  4
 14  1144 Matthew Hazelworth M18 Bristow, VA                       12.16   NWI  2
 15  1011 Genesis Lucius     M15 Gainesville, VA                   12.18   NWI  3
 15  1100 Nile Mosley        M16 Haymarket, VA                     12.18   NWI  2
 17  1129 Devon Bell         M17 Damascus, MD                      12.31   NWI  4
 18  1042 William Blagogee   M14 Alexandria, VA                    12.37   NWI  3
 19  1599 Mark Crutchfield   M43 Charles Town, WV                  12.41   NWI  4
 20  1140 Don McGee          M54 Clinton, MD                       12.47   NWI  5
 21  1053 Lionel Jackson     M49 Washington, DC                    12.48   NWI  6
 22  1036 Charles Hornberger M17 Buffalo, NY                       12.72   NWI  4
 23  1044 Dwayne Leonard     M17 Lorton, VA                        12.73   NWI  2
 24  1009 Baxter Hamilton    M14 Hyattsville, MD                   12.82   NWI  4
 25  1133 Jasmine Major      W27 Richmond, VA                      13.00   NWI  7
 26  1127 Denise Woode       W16 Damascus, MD                      13.12   NWI  7
 27  1028 Jeff Gold          M52 Odenton, MD                       13.15   NWI  5
 28  1027 Gary Burgess       M52 Stone Mountain, GA                13.18   NWI  6
 29  1104 Sheyda Khodaei     W20 Lorton, VA                        13.25   NWI  7
 30  1109 Katie Jackson      W17 Culpeper, VA                      13.39   NWI  7
 31  1136 Malachi Smith      W14 Washington, DC                    13.42   NWI 16
 32  1123 Vince Granger      M52 Silver Spring, MD                 13.44   NWI  6
 32  1126 Mia DelBorrello    W17 Damascus, MD                      13.44   NWI  7
 34  1130 Becca Lokos        W17 Damascus, MD                      13.61   NWI  8
 35  1045 Peter Tango        M50 Deale, MD                         14.02   NWI  6
 36  1057 Heave Nahra        W15 Lorton, VA                        14.07   NWI  8
 37  2541 Robert Koontz      M70 Washington, DC                    14.11   NWI  6
 38    87 Rommel Siervo      M36 Moyock, NC                        14.16   NWI  5
 39  1072 Kristina Coleman   W16 Lorton, VA                        14.23   NWI  8
 40  1040 Mikayla Hefferon   W12 Mechanicsville, VA                14.27   NWI 15
 41  1143 Cassaundra Matthew W16 Washington, DC                    14.34   NWI 15
 42  1142 Tyrese Matthews    M14 Washington, DC                    14.38   NWI 16
 43  1037 Raquise Bryant     M15 Buffalo, NY                       14.66   NWI 14
 44  1125 Kalin Cook         W17 Rustburg, VA                      14.71   NWI  8
 45  1121 Terri Rath         W50 Ashburn, VA                       14.81   NWI  8
 46  1067 Camille McClain    W13 Chantilly, VA                     15.05   NWI 15
 47  1049 Joshua Stubbs      M11 St. Mary's, MD                    15.85   NWI 16
 48  1038 Tristan Pratt       M8 Buffalo, NY                       15.91   NWI 12
 49  1091 Ava Ohadev         W11 Alexandria, VA                    16.09   NWI 14
 50  1050 Clifton Coates      M9 Camp Springs, MD                  16.11   NWI 13
 51  1152 Katie Orndorff     W12 Fairfax, VA                       16.48   NWI 15
 52  1041 Zachary Braden      M6 California, MD                    16.58   NWI 13
 53  1155 Isiah Binns         M8 Alexandria, VA                    16.63   NWI 12
 54  1095 Noah Kuney         M11 St. Marys, MD                     16.98   NWI 16
 55  1163 Alisha Jackson      W8 Alexandria, VA                    17.07   NWI 13
 56  1087 Mateo Idler         M9 Hyattsville, MD                   17.32   NWI 13
 57  1137 Erianna Mayden      W8 Alexandria, VA                    17.68   NWI  9
 58  1083 Bodie Laninger      M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.73   NWI 11
 59  1103 Andrew Smith        M7 Charlotte, NC                     17.85   NWI 13
 60  1064 Jacob Harris       M10 Alexandria, VA                    18.01   NWI 12
 61  1106 Johnnie Peace       M8 Silver Spring, MD                 18.25   NWI 11
 62  1063 Maile Organek       W9 Alexandria, VA                    18.31   NWI 13
 63  1102 Rahel Williams     W11 Centreville, VA                   18.51   NWI 14
 64  1073 Benjamin Fuentes   M12 Centreville, VA                   18.85   NWI 16
 65  1160 Christian Craddock  M6 Chantilly, VA                     19.01   NWI 11
 66  1081 Grace Sherner       W8 Alexandria, VA                    19.55   NWI  9
 67  1010 Wanda S Lehman     W59 Silver Spring, MD                 19.95   NWI  8
 68  1124 Peter Castro        M8 Alexandria, VA                    20.06   NWI 12
 69  1147 Drew Schoeny        M9 Hamilton, VA                      20.78   NWI 12
 69  1080 Casey Marsh         W8 Alexandria, VA                    20.78   NWI  9
 71  1008 Sherlock Grigsby I  M7 Alexandria, VA                    21.16   NWI 11
 72  1159 Colt Craddock       M8 Chantilly, VA                     21.30   NWI 11
 73  1096 Anissa Darden       W4 St. Marys, MD                     25.51   NWI  9
 74  1148 Cade Schoeny        M7 Hamilton, NC                      27.34   NWI 10
 75  1097 La'Niya Johnston    W4 Washington, DC                    27.49   NWI  9
 76  1149 Isaac Schoeny       M3 Hamilton, VA                      34.24   NWI 10
 77  1165 Blaize Craddock     M3 Chantilly, VA                     49.07   NWI 10

Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1150 Nicholas Vaughn    M24 Vienna, VA                        22.24   NWI  1
  2  1003 Calvin Dascent Jr  M25 Landover, MD                      22.38   NWI  1
  3  1037 Raquise Bryant     M15 Buffalo, NY                       23.03   NWI  2
  4  1112 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      23.19   NWI  1
  5  1035 Jaelin Marong      M17 Buffalo, NY                       23.24   NWI  1
  6  1075 Khari Trice        M15 Upper Marlboro, MD                24.46   NWI  9
  7  1082 Kenyatta Jeusi Jr. M15 Woodbridge, VA                    24.68   NWI  2
  8  1018 Michael Pryor      M18 Washington, DC                    24.74   NWI  2
  9  1111 John Jackson       M16 Culpeper, VA                      25.03   NWI  2
 10  1043 Jason Brunette     M17 Sterling, VA                      25.17   NWI  2
 11  1151 Taylor Cobb        M24 Fairfax, VA                       25.57   NWI  1
 12  1042 William Blagogee   M14 Alexandria, VA                    26.03   NWI  9
 13  1127 Denise Woode       W16 Damascus, MD                      26.30   NWI  4
 14  1053 Lionel Jackson     M49 Washington, DC                    26.33   NWI  3
 15  1178 Reyna Wright       W16 Bethesda, MD                      26.79   NWI  4
 16  1036 Charles Hornberger M17 Buffalo, NY                       27.07   NWI  2
 17  1136 Malachi Smith      W14 Washington, DC                    27.30   NWI  9
 18  1130 Becca Lokos        W17 Damascus, MD                      27.88   NWI  5
 19  1109 Katie Jackson      W17 Culpeper, VA                      28.74   NWI  4
 20  1069 Levi Ostlund       M29 Frederick, MD                     28.83   NWI  1
 20  1177 Khaliah James      W17 Alexandria, VA                    28.83   NWI  5
 22  1020 Jeff Schlegel      M33 Richmond, VA                      29.28   NWI  3
 23  1131 Andrea Caputo      W17 Damascus, MD                      29.48   NWI  5
 24  1143 Cassaundra Matthew W16 Washington, DC                    29.89   NWI  8
 25  1142 Tyrese Matthews    M14 Washington, DC                    30.00   NWI  9
 26  1179 Tom Winkert        M50 Potomac, MD                       30.17   NWI  3
 27  1166 Wanda Robinson     W52 Alexandria, VA                    30.28   NWI  5
 28  1039 Skye Pratt         W11 Buffalo, NY                       30.65   NWI  8
 29  1119 Amara Edwards      W16 Alexandria, VA                    30.84   NWI  5
 30  1116 Zarena Sita        W25 Germantown, MD                    31.18   NWI  5
 31  1038 Tristan Pratt       M8 Buffalo, NY                       32.89   NWI  7
 32  1024 Lauren Bartee      W12 Fairfax Station, VA               33.15   NWI  8
 33  1091 Ava Ohadev         W11 Alexandria, VA                    33.28   NWI  8
 34  1050 Clifton Coates      M9 Camp Springs, MD                  33.65   NWI  7
 35  1152 Katie Orndorff     W12 Fairfax, VA                       33.79   NWI  8
 36  1049 Joshua Stubbs      M11 St. Mary's, MD                    34.04   NWI  8
 37  1155 Isiah Binns         M8 Alexandria, VA                    35.17   NWI  7
 38  1164 Doug Vell          M48 Bryans Road, MI                   36.94   NWI  3
 39  1163 Alisha Jackson      W8 Alexandria, VA                    38.21   NWI  6
 40  1106 Johnnie Peace       M8 Silver Spring, MD                 38.22   NWI  7
 41  1137 Erianna Mayden      W8 Alexandria, VA                    39.52   NWI  6
 42  1103 Andrew Smith        M7 Charlotte, NC                     39.98   NWI  7
 43  1124 Peter Castro        M8 Alexandria, VA                    41.50   NWI  7
 44  1160 Christian Craddock  M6 Chantilly, VA                     42.68   NWI  6
 45     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M64 Arlington, VA                     48.70   NWI  3
 46  1145 Brady Marong        M6 Buffalo, NY                     1:04.20   NWI  6
 47  1173 Jack Marong         M3 Sykesville, MD                  1:11.03   NWI  6
 48  1165 Blaize Craddock     M3 Chantilly, VA                   1:55.17   NWI  6

Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1150 Nicholas Vaughn    M24 Vienna, VA                        48.54   1
  2  1037 Raquise Bryant     M15 Buffalo, NY                       50.32   1
  3   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                      52.79   1
  4  1138 Ansel Borhauer     M20 Fairfax, VA                       53.32   2
  5  1090 Perra Tum          M17 Lorton, VA                        54.66   1
  6  1151 Taylor Cobb        M24 Fairfax, VA                       56.03   2
  7  1135 Daniel Dumais      M17 Vienna, VA                        57.15   2
  8  1011 Genesis Lucius     M15 Gainesville, VA                   57.24   2
  9  1068 Trevor Stewart     M17 VA, VA                            57.61   1
 10  1042 William Blagogee   M14 Alexandria, VA                    57.68   3
 11  1100 Nile Mosley        M16 Haymarket, VA                     59.11   2
 12  1082 Kenyatta Jeusi Jr. M15 Woodbridge, VA                    59.40   2
 13  1044 Dwayne Leonard     M17 Lorton, VA                        59.48   3
 14  1016 Eric Newman        M27 Alexandria, VA                  1:00.66   5
 15  1017 Jacob Peters       M29 Fairfax, VA                     1:01.05   3
 16  1071 Joshua Routh       M16 Alexandria, VA                  1:01.34   3
 17  1045 Peter Tango        M50 Deale, MD                       1:01.85   4
 18  1136 Malachi Smith      W14 Washington, DC                  1:02.51   4
 19  1170 Kiana Seabrook     W17 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:02.67   5
 20  1104 Sheyda Khodaei     W20 Lorton, VA                      1:02.89   5
 21  1026 Justin Akoto       M17 Lorton, VA                      1:03.25   3
 22  1126 Mia DelBorrello    W17 Damascus, MD                    1:06.52   5
 23  1174 Chris Richardson   M49 Alexandria, VA                  1:07.23   4
 24  1020 Jeff Schlegel      M33 Richmond, VA                    1:09.07   4
 25  1119 Amara Edwards      W16 Alexandria, VA                  1:10.60   6
 26  1040 Mikayla Hefferon   W12 Mechanicsville, VA              1:10.89  11
 27  1142 Tyrese Matthews    M14 Washington, DC                  1:11.83  12
 28  1132 Steve Ritter       M50 Vienna, VA                      1:12.04   5
 29  1157 Gavriel Cambridge  M12 Alexandria, VA                  1:13.17  12
 30  1067 Camille McClain    W13 Chantilly, VA                   1:13.26  11
 31  1146 Moame Esi Eghan    W16 VA, VA                          1:13.90   6
 32  1125 Kalin Cook         W17 Rustburg, VA                    1:16.08   6
 33  1024 Lauren Bartee      W12 Fairfax Station, VA             1:17.56  11
 34  1152 Katie Orndorff     W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:17.58  11
 35  1164 Doug Vell          M48 Bryans Road, MI                 1:17.67   4
 36  1095 Noah Kuney         M11 St. Marys, MD                   1:18.37  12
 37  1023 Samantha Robertson W12 Fairfax Station, VA             1:21.89  11
 38  1155 Isiah Binns         M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.99   9
 39  1050 Clifton Coates      M9 Camp Springs, MD                1:22.08  10
 40  1094 Jacob Kuney        M12 St. Marys, MD                   1:23.77  12
 41  1106 Johnnie Peace       M8 Silver Spring, MD               1:26.16   9
 42   152 David Todd         M53 Dumfries, VA                    1:28.92   4
 43  1163 Alisha Jackson      W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.95   7
 44  1087 Mateo Idler         M9 Hyattsville, MD                 1:34.87  10
 45  1041 Zachary Braden      M6 California, MD                  1:36.48  10
 46  1137 Erianna Mayden      W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:36.88   7
 47  1080 Casey Marsh         W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:38.24   7
 48  1081 Grace Sherner       W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:38.73   7
 49  1083 Bodie Laninger      M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:40.67   9
 50  1160 Christian Craddock  M6 Chantilly, VA                   1:43.79   9
 51  1159 Colt Craddock       M8 Chantilly, VA                   1:44.42   9
 52     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M64 Arlington, VA                   1:44.98   7
 53  1008 Sherlock Grigsby I  M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:48.06   9
 54  1147 Drew Schoeny        M9 Hamilton, VA                    1:50.26  10
 55  1113 Tami Graf          W78 Lusby, MD                       1:59.49   6
 56  1148 Cade Schoeny        M7 Hamilton, NC                    2:04.21   8
 57  1145 Brady Marong        M6 Buffalo, NY                     2:24.44   8
 58  1149 Isaac Schoeny       M3 Hamilton, VA                    2:43.27   8
 59  1173 Jack Marong         M3 Sykesville, MD                  2:48.54   8
 60  1165 Blaize Craddock     M3 Chantilly, VA                   4:10.29   8

Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                    2:15.08
  2  1153 Jennifer Weatherly W23 Sterling, VA                    2:17.27
  3  1169 Jim Ehrenhaft      M49 Washington, DC                  2:26.76
  4  1118 Richard Caronigro  M50 Chantilly, VA                   2:31.56
  5  1061 Steven Pham        M17 Springfield, VA                 2:36.74
  6  1180 Max Soderberg      M13 Hollywood, MD                   2:52.34
  7  1005 Matthew Galbreith  M10 Ashburn, VA                     2:59.47
  8   776 Edward Sinclair    M50 Spotsylvania, VA                3:12.64
  9  1115 Stefanie Rocha     W15 Culpeper, VA                    3:15.89
 10     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M64 Arlington, VA                   3:16.89
 11  1164 Doug Vell          M48 Bryans Road, MI                 3:23.49
 12  1113 Tami Graf          W78 Lusby, MD                       4:57.53

Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1122 Jacob Spendelow    M34 Arlington, VA                   4:51.57
  2  1045 Peter Tango        M50 Deale, MD                       5:04.85
  3  1001 Steven Chilton     M51 Longs, SC                       5:12.59
  4  1118 Richard Caronigro  M50 Chantilly, VA                   5:18.61
  5  1034 Joshua Black       M40 Paseaena, MD                    5:19.07
  6  1014 Melissa McKinley   W25 Millersville, MD                5:20.30
  7  1062 Tony Verardo       M15 Culpeper, VA                    5:23.85
  8  1061 Steven Pham        M17 Springfield, VA                 5:27.38
  9  1086 Jose Idler         M43 Hyattsville, MD                 5:27.70
 10  1105 Ted Poulos         M52 McLean, VA                      5:29.46
 11  1114 Jeff Peterson      M58 Fredricksburg, VA               5:38.17
 12  1065 Bruce Becker       M52 Chevy Chase, MD                 5:49.90
 13  1005 Matthew Galbreith  M10 Ashburn, VA                     6:06.52
 14   423 Larry Washington   M63 Rockville, MD                   6:07.77
 15  1009 Baxter Hamilton    M14 Hyattsville, MD                 6:22.05
 16  1033 Kevin Cason        M61 Ashburn, VA                     6:37.80
 17  1020 Jeff Schlegel      M33 Richmond, VA                    6:48.37
 18  1085 Woody Wilson       M54 Alexandria, VA                  6:51.31
 19     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M64 Arlington, VA                   6:53.35
 20  1139 Bill Stahr         M53 The Plains, VA                  7:14.85
 21  1073 Benjamin Fuentes   M12 Centreville, VA                 7:24.08
 22  1066 Robert Weiner      M67 Accokeek, MD                    7:30.22
 23  1084 Deborah Margraff   W56 Arlington, VA                   7:45.74
 24    11 Peter Blank        M59 Annandale, VA                   7:57.64
 25   152 David Todd         M53 Dumfries, VA                    7:59.32
 26  1113 Tami Graf          W78 Lusby, MD                       9:57.94

Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1051 Ferit Toska        M34 Gainesville, FL                10:22.78
  2  1118 Richard Caronigro  M50 Chantilly, VA                  10:50.05
  3  1062 Tony Verardo       M15 Culpeper, VA                   10:53.74
  4  1105 Ted Poulos         M52 McLean, VA                     12:18.72
  5  1164 Doug Vell          M48 Bryans Road, MI                12:21.66
  6     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M64 Arlington, VA                  13:07.79
  7  1139 Bill Stahr         M53 The Plains, VA                 13:32.27
  8   152 David Todd         M53 Dumfries, VA                   13:35.76
  9  1156 Eleanor Cambridge  W40 Alexandria, VA                 16:07.49
 10  1113 Tami Graf          W78 Lusby, MD                      19:54.40

Event 8  Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1175 Koura Gibson       W50 Washington, DC                    14.21   NWI
  2  1162 Wanda Evans        W50 Washington, DC                    16.71   NWI
  3  1049 Joshua Stubbs      M11 St. Mary's, MD                    17.23   NWI
  4  1094 Jacob Kuney        M12 St. Marys, MD                     18.58   NWI

Event 9  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1131 Andrea Caputo      W17 Damascus, MD                      16.42   NWI
  2  1126 Mia DelBorrello    W17 Damascus, MD                      17.77   NWI
  3  1048 Alexis McCoy       W18 Lusby, MD                         18.49   NWI

Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1110 Elijah Morton      M17 Culpeper, VA                      20.01   NWI
  2  1055 Vincent Harris     M16 Waldorf, MD                       20.95   NWI

Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1029 John Morrison      M65 Essex, MD                      18:55.60
  2  1077 Jadon Davis        M13 Baltimore, MD                  19:17.73
  3  1078 D'Amaie Davis      M14 Baltimore, MD                  19:48.88
  4   817 Tom Augustine      M64 Woodbridge, VA                 20:25.29
  5   388 Albert Arcand      M59 Woodbridge, VA                 20:59.75
  6  1031 Lois Dicker        W74 Silver Spring, MD              21:23.78
  7  1059 Sheldon Contract   M75 N. Bethesda, DC                21:58.01

Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1077 Jadon Davis        M13 Baltimore, MD                   9:31.65
  2  1029 John Morrison      M65 Essex, MD                       9:34.65
  3    11 Peter Blank        M59 Annandale, VA                   9:41.87
  4   817 Tom Augustine      M64 Woodbridge, VA                 10:29.70
  5   388 Albert Arcand      M59 Woodbridge, VA                 10:43.80
  6  1161 Gary Cook          M66 Lovettsville, VA               11:04.14
  7  1059 Sheldon Contract   M75 N. Bethesda, DC                11:22.04
  8  1164 Doug Vell          M48 Bryans Road, MI                11:29.64
  9  1074 Catherine Franklin W32 Hyattsville, MD                13:54.09

Event 16  Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1171 James Carver       M17 Mclean, VA                      5-10.00      1.77m
  2  1154 Bruce McBarnette   M56 Sterling, VA                    5-10.00      1.77m
  3  1167 Theodore Robinson  M55 Alexandria, MD                  5-08.00      1.72m
  4  1129 Devon Bell         M17 Damascus, MD                    5-04.00      1.62m
  5  1128 Laura Janss        W19 Damascus, MD                    5-02.00      1.57m
  6  1055 Vincent Harris     M16 Waldorf, MD                     5-02.00      1.57m
  7  1025 Max Kittstcher     M17 Dumfries, VA                    5-02.00      1.57m
  8  1076 John Kuempel       M16 Leesburg, VA                    4-10.00      1.47m
  9  1131 Andrea Caputo      W17 Damascus, MD                    4-08.00      1.42m
 10  1046 Curtis Morgan      M71 Falls Church, VA                4-06.00      1.37m
 10  1119 Amara Edwards      W16 Alexandria, VA                  4-06.00      1.37m
 12  1022 Timothy McEvoy     M15 Manassas, VA                    4-06.00      1.37m
 12  1030 James Warasuntano  M17 Centreville, VA                 4-06.00      1.37m
 14  1056 Joseph Harris      M13 Waldorf, MD                     4-00.00      1.21m
 15  1134 Jason Cho          M17 Lorton, VA                      2-06.00      0.76m

Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1000 Lawrence Johnson   M40 Knoxville, TN                  14-06.00      4.41m
  2  1006 David Garrett      M23 Henrico, VA                    14-00.00      4.26m
  3  1012 Nicholas Marino    M16 Ambler, PA                     12-06.00      3.81m
  4  1134 Jason Cho          M17 Lorton, VA                     10-00.00      3.04m
 --  1025 Max Kittstcher     M17 Dumfries, VA                         NH
 --  1004 Jake Davenport     M17 Bel Air, MD                          NH
 --  1002 Ajmain Chowdhury   M18 Bristow, VA                          NH
 --  1022 Timothy McEvoy     M15 Manassas, VA                         NH

Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   300 Cameron French     M23 Culpeper, VA                     13.54m   NWI  44-05.25
  2  1107 Bridget Johnson    W40 Alexandria, VA                   13.43m   NWI  44-00.75
  3  1054 Zayd Abdul-Ali     M18 Fairfax, VA                      12.28m   NWI  40-03.50
  4  1172 Anthony Cetto      M17 Alexandria, VA                   11.83m   NWI  38-09.75
  5  1108 Malik Perry        M17 Culpeper, VA                     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
  6  1071 Joshua Routh       M16 Alexandria, VA                   11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
  7  1099 Tracey Battle      W47 Silver Spring, DC                 9.37m   NWI  30-09.00
  8  1175 Koura Gibson       W50 Washington, DC                    9.02m   NWI  29-07.25
 --  1098 Marcus Battle      M55 Silver Spring, MD                  FOUL

Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1     8 James Barr         M46 Arlington, VA                    36.92m     121-01
  2  1060 Joel Hoisington    M21 Springfield, VA                  35.98m     118-00
  3  1058 Salem Mesfin       W16 Alexandria, VA                   33.13m     108-08
  4  1052 Barry Merritt      M63 Gatihersburg, MD                 31.58m     103-07
  5     7 James Pearce       M69 Columbia, MD                     30.04m      98-07
  6  1032 Adam Alderton      M40 Alexandria, VA                   28.66m      94-00
  7  1047 George Levendis    M71 Arlington, VA                    27.06m      88-09
  8  1046 Curtis Morgan      M71 Falls Church, VA                 26.67m      87-06
  9   812 Dave Parker        M60 Round Hill, VA                   26.05m      85-05
 10     9 Sharon Good        W81 Silver Spring, MD                 6.11m      20-00

Event 21  Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1015 Ken Moss           M67 Leesburg, VA                     42.61m     139-09
  2  1060 Joel Hoisington    M21 Springfield, VA                  31.35m     102-10
  3     7 James Pearce       M69 Columbia, MD                     29.29m      96-01
  4     9 Sharon Good        W81 Silver Spring, MD                 9.60m      31-06

Event 22  Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1087 Mateo Idler         M9 Hyattsville, MD                  12.00m      39-04
  2  1083 Bodie Laninger      M8 Alexandria, VA                    9.02m      29-07
  3  1106 Johnnie Peace       M8 Silver Spring, MD                 8.59m      28-02
  4    99 Olivia Barr         W5 Arlington, VA                     6.64m      21-09

Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1101 Rodney Johnson     M35 Alexandria, VA                   14.96m   49-01.00
  2  1060 Joel Hoisington    M21 Springfield, VA                  14.56m   47-09.25
  3     8 James Barr         M46 Arlington, VA                    12.50m   41-00.25
  4  1046 Curtis Morgan      M71 Falls Church, VA                  9.08m   29-09.50
  5   812 Dave Parker        M60 Round Hill, VA                    9.01m   29-06.75
  6     7 James Pearce       M69 Columbia, MD                      8.17m   26-09.75
  7  1168 Thomas Buckhout    M12 Centreville, VA                   6.49m   21-03.50
  8     9 Sharon Good        W81 Silver Spring, MD                 3.49m   11-05.50

Event 24  Mixed Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1015 Ken Moss           M67 Leesburg, VA                     16.68m   54-08.75
  2  1060 Joel Hoisington    M21 Springfield, VA                  11.94m   39-02.25
  3     7 James Pearce       M69 Columbia, MD                      9.35m   30-08.25
  4     9 Sharon Good        W81 Silver Spring, MD                 4.65m   15-03.25

Event 30  Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1063 Maile Organek       W9 Alexandria, VA                   10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  2  1112 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25
  3   930 Bryan Johnson      M22 Culpeper, VA                      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00
  4   300 Cameron French     M23 Culpeper, VA                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  5  1018 Michael Pryor      M18 Washington, DC                    5.98m   NWI  19-07.50
  6  1054 Zayd Abdul-Ali     M18 Fairfax, VA                       5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
  7  1111 John Jackson       M16 Culpeper, VA                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50
  8  1088 Michael Agyeman    M17 Lorton, VA                        5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  9  1070 Brandon Rudolph    M29 Arlington, VA                     5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
 10  1129 Devon Bell         M17 Damascus, MD                      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
 11  1108 Malik Perry        M17 Culpeper, VA                      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
 12  1025 Max Kittstcher     M17 Dumfries, VA                      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 13  1099 Tracey Battle      W47 Silver Spring, DC                 4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 14  1128 Laura Janss        W19 Damascus, MD                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
 15     8 James Barr         M46 Arlington, VA                     4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
 16  1071 Joshua Routh       M16 Alexandria, VA                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 17  1040 Mikayla Hefferon   W12 Mechanicsville, VA                4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 18  1049 Joshua Stubbs      M11 St. Mary's, MD                    3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
 19  1157 Gavriel Cambridge  M12 Alexandria, VA                    3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 20  1106 Johnnie Peace       M8 Silver Spring, MD                 2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 21  1064 Jacob Harris       M10 Alexandria, VA                    2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 22  1094 Jacob Kuney        M12 St. Marys, MD                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 23  1152 Katie Orndorff     W12 Fairfax, VA                       2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 24  1103 Andrew Smith        M7 Charlotte, NC                     2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 25  1041 Zachary Braden      M6 California, MD                    2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 26  1080 Casey Marsh         W8 Alexandria, VA                    2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
 27  1087 Mateo Idler         M9 Hyattsville, MD                   2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
 28  1159 Colt Craddock       M8 Chantilly, VA                     2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
 29  1083 Bodie Laninger      M8 Alexandria, VA                    2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
 30  1160 Christian Craddock  M6 Chantilly, VA                     1.87m   NWI   6-01.75
 31    99 Olivia Barr         W5 Arlington, VA                     1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 32  1158 Ceci Cambridge     W11 Alexandria, VA                    1.73m   NWI   5-08.25
 33  1081 Grace Sherner       W8 Alexandria, VA                    1.31m   NWI   4-03.75
 34  1097 La'Niya Johnston    W4 Washington, DC                    0.87m   NWI   2-10.25
 --  1124 Peter Castro        M8 Alexandria, VA                     FOUL
 --  1115 Stefanie Rocha     W15 Culpeper, VA                       FOUL
 --  1096 Anissa Darden       W4 St. Marys, MD                      FOUL
 --  1022 Timothy McEvoy     M15 Manassas, VA                       FOUL

Event 32  Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1100 Nile Mosley        M16 Haymarket, VA                   1:06.09
  2  1001 Steven Chilton     M51 Longs, SC                       1:07.71
  3  1089 Kiara Walker       W17 Bristow, VA                     1:14.63

Event 34  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                47.97
  2 Unattached  'B'                                                53.64

Event 45  Mixed Super Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1     9 Sharon Good        W81 Silver Spring, MD                 3.22m   10-06.75