PVTC All-Comers Meet - June 15, 2014 - Edison High School, Alexandria VA                      
                                    Results                             

Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   401 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      11.45   NWI  1
  2   415 Bobby Newton       M23 Culpeper, VA                      11.61   NWI  1
  3   523 Erick Jackson      M23 Washington, DC                    11.79   NWI  2
  4   359 Chris Arnold       M43 Hollywood, MD                     11.97   NWI  2
  5   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                      12.09   NWI  1
  6   504 Jamel Lewis        M18 Bronx, NY                         12.14   NWI  2
  7   300 Cameron French     M23 Culpeper, VA                      12.26   NWI  1
  8   449 Sheyda Khodaei     W20 Lorton, VA                        12.27   NWI  4
  9   371 Kenyatta Jeusi Jr. M15 Woodbridge, VA                    12.34   NWI 12
 10   376 Victor A. Cardwell M49 Upper Marlboro, MD                12.78   NWI  3
 11   466 Shamim Khomasi     M24 Springfield, VA                   13.09   NWI  2
 12   403 Katie Jackson      W17 Culpeper, VA                      13.13   NWI  4
 13   436 Robert Longoria    M28 College Park, MD                  13.45   NWI  1
 14   437 Zeona Latney       W11 Boyds, MD                         13.85   NWI  4
 15   441 Robert Koontz      M70 Washington, DC                    13.97   NWI  3
 16    21 Jeff Shad          M50 Alexandria, VA                    14.03   NWI  3
 17   502 Donna Gunter       W50 Upper Marlboro, MD                14.10   NWI  5
 18   458 Jai Hammond        M47 Baltimore, MD                     14.13   NWI  3
 19   505 Wanetta Kirby      W24 Distict Heights, MD               14.32   NWI  4
 20   398 Fred Eaton         M46 Alexandria, VA                    14.55   NWI  3
 21   464 Tracey Battle      W47 Silver Spring, DC                 14.77   NWI  5
 22   360 Jaden Arnold        M8 Hollywood, MD                     14.83   NWI  8
 23   421 Jevontae Fearwell  W11 Lexington Park, MD                15.14   NWI 10
 24   372 Xavier Carmichael   M9 Alexandria, VA                    15.48   NWI 10
 25   358 Quentin Yokley     M12 Great Mills, MD                   15.78   NWI 10
 26   433 Liam Carr          M12 Oakton, VA                        15.91   NWI 12
 27   460 Eleanor McNichols   W8 Alexandria, VA                    15.99   NWI  8
 28   367 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                   17.10   NWI 10
 29   469 Jalen Thomas        M8 Centreville, VA                   17.21   NWI  8
 30   378 Jonas Tividor      M11 Leornardtown, MD                  17.42   NWI 11
 31   377 Noelle Tividor     W12 Leornardtown, MD                  17.70   NWI 11
 32   406 Anna Carrigg        W9 Leornardtown, MD                  17.93   NWI  9
 33   413 Jennifer Chiavarol W13 Lexington Park, MD                18.02   NWI 12
 34   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                    18.17   NWI 11
 35   470 Jarrell Thomas      M8 Centreville, VA                   18.30   NWI  7
 36   361 Nash Hutchinson    M11 Mechanicsville, MD                18.33   NWI 10
 37   364 Irene Orndorff      W9 Fairfax, VA                       18.38   NWI  9
 38   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                   18.57   NWI 11
 39   369 Patricia Krohn     W13 Ashburn, VA                       18.60   NWI 12
 40   407 Megan Carrigg       W8 Leornardtown, MD                  18.69   NWI  8
 41   422 Casey Marsh         W8 Alexandria, VA                    18.89   NWI  7
 42   355 Mia Cassetta        W7 Hollywood, MD                     18.95   NWI  8
 43   368 Alyssa Mobley       W8 Leonardtown, MD                   19.07   NWI  7
 44   427 Benjamin Fuentes   M12 Centreville, VA                   19.76   NWI 10
 45   370 Asa Wright          W9 Leonardtown, MD                   19.82   NWI  9
 46   387 Liam Rigney         M8 Lusby, MD                         21.92   NWI  7
 47   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                     22.90   NWI  7
 48   395 Meredith Salter     W7 Hollywood, MD                     24.29   NWI  7
 --   522 Lordon Dixon        W4 Alexandria, VA                       NT   NWI  6
 --   264 Jorlon Dixon        W6 Oxon Hill, MD                        NT   NWI  6
 --   420 Payton Holmes       M6 Fairfax, VA                          NT   NWI  6

Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   401 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      23.05   NWI  1
  2   511 Nestor Folta       M18 Vienna, VA                        23.58   NWI  7
  3   523 Erick Jackson      M23 Washington, DC                    23.81   NWI  1
  4   425 Alan Borhauer      M25 Fairfax, VA                       23.87   NWI  2
  5   456 Davon Little       M20 Washington, DC                    24.05   NWI  1
  6   504 Jamel Lewis        M18 Bronx, NY                         24.20   NWI  1
  7   513 Keishia Thorpe     W34 Bowie, MD                         25.98   NWI  3
  8   359 Chris Arnold       M43 Hollywood, MD                     26.60   NWI  2
  9   436 Robert Longoria    M28 College Park, MD                  27.07   NWI  2
 10   403 Katie Jackson      W17 Culpeper, VA                      27.44   NWI  3
 11   437 Zeona Latney       W11 Boyds, MD                         28.37   NWI  3
 12   398 Fred Eaton         M46 Alexandria, VA                    29.53   NWI  2
 13    21 Jeff Shad          M50 Alexandria, VA                    29.59   NWI  2
 14   373 Amara Edwards      W16 Alexandria, VA                    30.74   NWI  3
 15   442 King Yearwood      M13 Washington, DC                    31.22   NWI  7
 16   421 Jevontae Fearwell  W11 Lexington Park, MD                32.25   NWI  6
 17   358 Quentin Yokley     M12 Great Mills, MD                   33.11   NWI  6
 18   416 Stefanie Rocha     W15 Culpeper, VA                      33.31   NWI  3
 19   363 Ben Orndorff       M13 Fairfax, VA                       33.40   NWI  7
 20   412 David Chiavaroli   M11 Lexington Park, MD                35.05   NWI  6
 21   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                            36.74   NWI  2
 22   512 Jahkei Thorpe-Ran  W10 Bowie, MD                         36.78   NWI  5
 23   360 Jaden Arnold        M8 Hollywood, MD                     37.80   NWI  4
 24   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                    39.39   NWI  6
 25   443 Phoenix Norwood    M12 Washington, DC                    39.88   NWI  7
 26   515 Andrew Smith        M7 Charlotte, NC                     41.01   NWI  4
 27   364 Irene Orndorff      W9 Fairfax, VA                       41.53   NWI  5
 28   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                   41.56   NWI  6
 29   422 Casey Marsh         W8 Alexandria, VA                    41.94   NWI  4
 30   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                     42.87   NWI  5
 31   362 Graham Salter      M10 Hollywood, MD                     45.09   NWI  5
 32   355 Mia Cassetta        W7 Hollywood, MD                     46.26   NWI  4
 33   370 Asa Wright          W9 Leonardtown, MD                   46.36   NWI  5
 34   356 Sam Cassetta       M11 Hollywood, MD                     46.41   NWI  6
 35   387 Liam Rigney         M8 Lusby, MD                         50.56   NWI  4
 36   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                     54.05   NWI  4

Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   523 Erick Jackson      M23 Washington, DC                    52.83   1
  2   466 Shamim Khomasi     M24 Springfield, VA                   52.83   1
  3   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                      52.88   1
  4   425 Alan Borhauer      M25 Fairfax, VA                       53.00   1
  5   504 Jamel Lewis        M18 Bronx, NY                         54.42   2
  6   506 Justin Price       M15 Lorton, VA                        54.99   2
  7   456 Davon Little       M20 Washington, DC                    56.15   2
  8   371 Kenyatta Jeusi Jr. M15 Woodbridge, VA                    57.54   3
  9   414 Christopher Anuzis M25 Washington, DC                    57.78   2
 10   509 Myah Hicks         W21 Alexandria, VA                    58.48   3
 11   513 Keishia Thorpe     W34 Bowie, MD                         58.93   3
 12   454 Jacob Spendelow    M34 Arlington, VA                     59.93   2
 13   455 Rachelle Bernadel  W22 New Carrollton, MD                59.95   3
 14   139 Charmaine Roberts  W47 Beltsville, MD                  1:00.95   4
 15   449 Sheyda Khodaei     W20 Lorton, VA                      1:03.52   4
 16   437 Zeona Latney       W11 Boyds, MD                       1:03.99   4
 17   398 Fred Eaton         M46 Alexandria, VA                  1:04.25   5
 18    21 Jeff Shad          M50 Alexandria, VA                  1:05.98   5
 19   421 Jevontae Fearwell  W11 Lexington Park, MD              1:11.83   9
 20   442 King Yearwood      M13 Washington, DC                  1:12.18   5
 21   416 Stefanie Rocha     W15 Culpeper, VA                    1:14.97   4
 22   433 Liam Carr          M12 Oakton, VA                      1:16.99  10
 23   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                          1:17.65   5
 24   461 Inez McNichols      W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:18.61   6
 25   367 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                 1:19.31   9
 26   512 Jahkei Thorpe-Ran  W10 Bowie, MD                       1:21.89   8
 27   412 David Chiavaroli   M11 Lexington Park, MD              1:23.03   9
 28   460 Eleanor McNichols   W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:23.25   8
 29   406 Anna Carrigg        W9 Leornardtown, MD                1:25.88   8
 30   364 Irene Orndorff      W9 Fairfax, VA                     1:26.12   8
 31   377 Noelle Tividor     W12 Leornardtown, MD                1:26.14  10
 32   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                   1:27.12   7
 33   362 Graham Salter      M10 Hollywood, MD                   1:28.20   7
 34   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                   1:28.36   7
 35   378 Jonas Tividor      M11 Leornardtown, MD                1:29.58   9
 36   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                 1:30.74  10
 37   361 Nash Hutchinson    M11 Mechanicsville, MD              1:32.79   9
 38   443 Phoenix Norwood    M12 Washington, DC                  1:34.20  10
 39   368 Alyssa Mobley       W8 Leonardtown, MD                 1:36.58   6
 40   356 Sam Cassetta       M11 Hollywood, MD                   1:39.16   9
 41   355 Mia Cassetta        W7 Hollywood, MD                   1:42.89   6
 42   387 Liam Rigney         M8 Lusby, MD                       1:43.55   7
 43   438 Veronica Howard     W7 Centreville, VA                 1:46.48   6
 44   515 Andrew Smith        M7 Charlotte, NC                   1:53.03   7
 45   395 Meredith Salter     W7 Hollywood, MD                   1:54.56   6
 46   264 Jorlon Dixon        W6 Oxon Hill, MD                   2:00.78   6
 47   410 Tyler Fry           M6 Burke, VA                       2:02.03   7
 48    41 Dixon Hemphill     M89 Fairfax Station, VA             3:17.60   5

Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   518 Joshua Thorne      M17 Lorton, VA                      2:04.38
  2   380 Taofik Lucas-Walke M16 Lorton, VA                      2:04.77
  3   467 Jesse Carlin       W27 Arlington, VA                   2:04.84
  4   471 Kristoff Inocentes M22 Falls Church, VA                2:10.82
  5   468 Bryce Walker       M17 Columbia, MD                    2:19.05
  6   436 Robert Longoria    M28 College Park, MD                2:38.29
  7   442 King Yearwood      M13 Washington, DC                  2:56.07
  8   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                          2:57.93
  9   152 David Todd         M53 Dumfries, VA                    3:14.94
 10   459 Edward Sinclair    M50 Spotsylvania, VA                3:18.26
 11   443 Phoenix Norwood    M12 Washington, DC                  3:26.57
 12   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                 3:28.99
 13   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                  3:30.66

Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   400 Marcelo Jauregui-V M18 McLean, VA                      4:37.54
  2   454 Jacob Spendelow    M34 Arlington, VA                   4:49.44
  3   381 Doug Mock          M47 Ellicott City, MD               4:49.74
  4   457 Henry Wigglesworth M56 Washington, DC                  4:58.84
  5   435 Alex Bogetic       M22 Arlington, VA                   5:10.74
  6   409 Kevin Fry          M35 Burke, VA                       5:25.34
  7   417 Tony Verardo       M15 Culpeper, VA                    5:29.54
  8   398 Fred Eaton         M46 Alexandria, VA                  5:33.74
  9   434 Steven Pham        M17 Springfield, VA                 5:38.54
 10   393 Jeff Peterson      M58 Fredricksburg, VA               5:44.14
 11   440 Curtis Davis       M56 Gaithersburg, MD                5:47.14
 12   424 Andrew Durkin      M11 Glen Allen, VA                  5:49.44
 13   442 King Yearwood      M13 Washington, DC                  5:51.74
 14   450 Bill Bernier       M38 Springfield, VA                 5:52.04
 15   445 Bruce Becker       M52 Chevy Chase, MD                 6:02.84
 16    12 Terence McLaughlin M53 Spotsylvania, VA                6:11.94
 17   423 Larry Washington   M63 Rockville, MD                   6:14.04
 18   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                          6:17.04
 19  2000 Dean Larkin        M13 Vienna, VA                      6:23.74
 20   429 Cindy Lay          W14 Falls Church, VA                6:25.54
 21   443 Phoenix Norwood    M12 Washington, DC                  6:40.84
 22   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                   6:44.44
 23   362 Graham Salter      M10 Hollywood, MD                   6:47.04
 24   508 Bill Stahr         M53 The Plains, VA                  7:01.84
 25   428 Jinny Lay          W47 Falls Church, VA                7:15.14
 26   427 Benjamin Fuentes   M12 Centreville, VA                 7:17.84
 27   385 Rachel Tulk        W10 Centreville, VA                 7:20.84
 28    11 Peter Blank        M59 Annandale, VA                   7:37.74
 29   439 Robert Weiner      M67 Accokeek, MD                    7:51.64
 30   356 Sam Cassetta       M11 Hollywood, MD                   8:19.24
 31    41 Dixon Hemphill     M89 Fairfax Station, VA            15:03.64

Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   514 Ted Poulos         M52 McLean, VA                     10:47.40
  2   417 Tony Verardo       M15 Culpeper, VA                   11:21.83
  3    12 Terence McLaughlin M53 Spotsylvania, VA               12:22.86
  4   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                         12:23.28
  5   393 Jeff Peterson      M58 Fredricksburg, VA              12:25.98
  6   508 Bill Stahr         M53 The Plains, VA                 13:02.93
  7   152 David Todd         M53 Dumfries, VA                   14:34.67

Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   511 Nestor Folta       M18 Vienna, VA                        15.43   NWI

Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   365 Bradley Alger      M68 Baltimore, MD                  18:51.74
  2   418 Jim Wass           M61 Riverdale, MD                  19:17.64
  3   379 John Morrison      M65 Essex, MD                      19:51.74
  4    20 Tom Augustine      M64 Woodbridge, VA                 20:05.54
  5   388 Albert Arcand      M59 Woodbridge, VA                 20:46.44
  6   374 Sheldon Contract   M75 N. Bethesda, DC                21:57.04
  7   408 Anna Long          W53 Cary, NC                       29:11.74
  8   391 Charles Boyle      M90 Annapolis, MD                  32:45.24

Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    11 Peter Blank        M59 Annandale, VA                   9:50.54
  2   365 Bradley Alger      M68 Baltimore, MD                  10:06.84
  3   379 John Morrison      M65 Essex, MD                      10:24.54
  4    20 Tom Augustine      M64 Woodbridge, VA                 10:31.74
  5   388 Albert Arcand      M59 Woodbridge, VA                 10:52.44
  6   524 Gary Cook          M66 Lovettsville, VA               10:59.94
  7   374 Sheldon Contract   M75 N. Bethesda, DC                11:35.64

Event 16  Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   510 Timothy Taylor     M21 Ft. Meade, MD                   6-08.00      2.03m
  2   389 Ryan Tucker        M15 Herndon, VA                     5-02.00      1.57m
  3   394 Morgan Maves       W17 Washington, DC                  4-10.00      1.47m
  3   386 Morgann Tucker     W16 Herndon, VA                     4-10.00      1.47m
  5   392 Jaren Holmes       M13 Fredricksburg, VA               4-08.00      1.42m
  6   444 Gerard Nezet       M63 Arlington, VA                   4-06.00      1.37m
  7   421 Jevontae Fearwell  W11 Lexington Park, MD              3-11.00      1.19m
  8   378 Jonas Tividor      M11 Leornardtown, MD                3-09.00      1.14m
  9   367 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                 3-07.00      1.09m
 10   413 Jennifer Chiavarol W13 Lexington Park, MD              3-05.00      1.04m
 10   412 David Chiavaroli   M11 Lexington Park, MD              3-05.00      1.04m
 10   369 Patricia Krohn     W13 Ashburn, VA                     3-05.00      1.04m
 10   358 Quentin Yokley     M12 Great Mills, MD                 3-05.00      1.04m
 14   463 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                3-03.00      0.99m
 14   361 Nash Hutchinson    M11 Mechanicsville, MD              3-03.00      0.99m
 16   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                  3-01.00      0.93m
 16   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                   3-01.00      0.93m
 16   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                 3-01.00      0.93m
 19   461 Inez McNichols      W8 Alexandria, VA                  2-11.00      0.88m
 19   406 Anna Carrigg        W9 Leornardtown, MD                2-11.00      0.88m
 19   460 Eleanor McNichols   W8 Alexandria, VA                  2-11.00      0.88m
 19   407 Megan Carrigg       W8 Leornardtown, MD                2-11.00      0.88m
 23   377 Noelle Tividor     W12 Leornardtown, MD                2-09.00      0.83m
 23   356 Sam Cassetta       M11 Hollywood, MD                   2-09.00      0.83m
 23   360 Jaden Arnold        M8 Hollywood, MD                   2-09.00      0.83m
 23   370 Asa Wright          W9 Leonardtown, MD                 2-09.00      0.83m
 --   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                        NH
 --   362 Graham Salter      M10 Hollywood, MD                        NH
 --   355 Mia Cassetta        W7 Hollywood, MD                        NH
 --   387 Liam Rigney         M8 Lusby, MD                            NH
 --   373 Amara Edwards      W16 Alexandria, VA                       NH
 --   395 Meredith Salter     W7 Hollywood, MD                        NH

Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   507 David Garrett      M23 Henrico, VA                    14-00.00      4.26m
  2    13 Daniel Kwon        M34 Arlington, VA                  12-00.00      3.65m
  3   452 Madison Philhower  W16 Henrico, VA                    10-06.00      3.20m
  4    31 Meredith Rothrock  W30 Reston, VA                      8-00.00      2.43m
 --   451 Sasha Osipenko     W15 Mechanicsville, VA                   NH

Event 18  Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   389 Ryan Tucker        M15 Herndon, VA                    17-02.00   NWI     5.23m
  2   392 Jaren Holmes       M13 Fredricksburg, VA              16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
  3   363 Ben Orndorff       M13 Fairfax, VA                    11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
  4   372 Xavier Carmichael   M9 Alexandria, VA                 10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
  5   461 Inez McNichols      W8 Alexandria, VA                  9-09.00   NWI     2.97m
  6   463 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                9-04.50   NWI     2.85m
  7   460 Eleanor McNichols   W8 Alexandria, VA                  9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
  8   412 David Chiavaroli   M11 Lexington Park, MD              9-00.00   NWI     2.74m
  9   378 Jonas Tividor      M11 Leornardtown, MD                8-02.00   NWI     2.48m
 10   369 Patricia Krohn     W13 Ashburn, VA                     8-00.00   NWI     2.43m
 11   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                  7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
 11   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                 7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
 13   364 Irene Orndorff      W9 Fairfax, VA                     7-07.00   NWI     2.31m
 14   360 Jaden Arnold        M8 Hollywood, MD                   7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
 15   420 Payton Holmes       M6 Fairfax, VA                     7-03.00   NWI     2.20m
 16   406 Anna Carrigg        W9 Leornardtown, MD                7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
 17   413 Jennifer Chiavarol W13 Lexington Park, MD              7-01.50   NWI     2.17m
 18   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                   5-09.00   NWI     1.75m
 19   387 Liam Rigney         M8 Lusby, MD                       5-07.00   NWI     1.70m
 20   370 Asa Wright          W9 Leonardtown, MD                 5-04.50   NWI     1.63m
 21   407 Megan Carrigg       W8 Leornardtown, MD                4-09.00   NWI     1.44m
 22   355 Mia Cassetta        W7 Hollywood, MD                   4-06.50   NWI     1.38m
 23   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                   4-02.00   NWI     1.27m
 24   377 Noelle Tividor     W12 Leornardtown, MD                4-01.00   NWI     1.24m
 25   395 Meredith Salter     W7 Hollywood, MD                   3-04.00   NWI     1.01m

Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   415 Bobby Newton       M23 Culpeper, VA                     13.21m   NWI  43-04.25
  2   404 Justin Williams    M22 Culpeper, VA                     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75
  3   402 Malik Perry        M17 Culpeper, VA                     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50
  4   517 Darion Johnson     M20 Woodbridge, VA                   10.49m   NWI  34-05.00
  5   394 Morgan Maves       W17 Washington, DC                    9.65m   NWI  31-08.00
 --   312 Samyr Laine        M29 Manassas Park, VA                  FOUL
 --   300 Cameron French     M23 Culpeper, VA                       FOUL

Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   399 Drew Hallett       M17 Vienna, VA                       34.16m     112-01
  2   405 Tom Endan          M18 McLean, VA                       33.90m     111-03
  3   382 Barry Merritt      M63 Gatihersburg, MD                 31.13m     102-01
  4   390 George Levendis    M71 Arlington, VA                    30.47m     100-00
  5     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                     29.73m      97-06
  6   426 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                   28.18m      92-05
  7   384 Parker Deal        M72 Reston, VA                       27.64m      90-08
  8   516 Richard Kolko      M54 Vienna, VA                       23.62m      77-06
  9   446 E Robert Premo     M78 Arlington, VA                    11.74m      38-06
 10    41 Dixon Hemphill     M89 Fairfax Station, VA              11.67m      38-03

Event 21  Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   342 Paul Wagner        M26 Lititz, PA                       63.95m     209-10
  2    43 Ken Moss           M66 Leesburg, VA                     44.43m     145-09
  3   341 Janet Wagner       W59 Titusville, NJ                   31.32m     102-09
  4   426 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                   29.56m      97-00
  5     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                     27.68m      90-10

Event 22  Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2586 Alex Richlin       M11 Oakton, VA                       36.60m     120-01
  2   463 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                 22.84m      74-11
  3   369 Patricia Krohn     W13 Ashburn, VA                      16.75m      54-11
  4   433 Liam Carr          M12 Oakton, VA                       15.00m      49-02
  5   413 Jennifer Chiavarol W13 Lexington Park, MD               12.60m      41-04
  6   462 Henry Brown         M7 FallsChurch, VA                  12.51m      41-00
  7   361 Nash Hutchinson    M11 Mechanicsville, MD               12.25m      40-02
  8   362 Graham Salter      M10 Hollywood, MD                    10.87m      35-08
  9   397 Shelley Eaton      W11 Alexandria, VA                   10.82m      35-06
 10   443 Phoenix Norwood    M12 Washington, DC                   10.70m      35-01
 11   419 Kaydence Drys      W11 Leonardtown, MD                   9.90m      32-06
 12   357 Will Cassetta       M9 Hollywood, MD                     9.68m      31-09
 13   460 Eleanor McNichols   W8 Alexandria, VA                    9.48m      31-01
 14   378 Jonas Tividor      M11 Leornardtown, MD                  8.66m      28-05
 15   356 Sam Cassetta       M11 Hollywood, MD                     8.49m      27-10
 16   396 Andrew Salter       M7 Hollywood, MD                     7.58m      24-10
 17   370 Asa Wright          W9 Leonardtown, MD                   5.44m      17-10

Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1    22 Ibrahim Babiker    M37 alexandria, VA                   13.70m   44-11.50
  2   399 Drew Hallett       M17 Vienna, VA                       12.30m   40-04.25
  3   384 Parker Deal        M72 Reston, VA                        9.16m   30-00.75
  4   516 Richard Kolko      M54 Vienna, VA                        8.47m   27-09.50
  5   382 Barry Merritt      M63 Gatihersburg, MD                  7.83m   25-08.25
  6   447 Thomas Buckhout    M12 Centreville, VA                   5.95m   19-06.25
  7   446 E Robert Premo     M78 Arlington, VA                     4.68m   15-04.25

Event 24  Mixed Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   342 Paul Wagner        M26 Lititz, PA                       19.53m   64-01.00
  2    43 Ken Moss           M66 Leesburg, VA                     16.37m   53-08.50
  3   341 Janet Wagner       W59 Titusville, NJ                   11.28m   37-00.25
  4   426 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                   10.18m   33-04.75
  5     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                     10.04m   32-11.25

Event 30  Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   401 Mark Dennis        M27 Culpeper, VA                      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50
  2   415 Bobby Newton       M23 Culpeper, VA                      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75
  3   300 Cameron French     M23 Culpeper, VA                      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  4   404 Justin Williams    M22 Culpeper, VA                      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  5   402 Malik Perry        M17 Culpeper, VA                      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  6   448 Daniel Brown       M18 Arlington, VA                     5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  7   464 Tracey Battle      W47 Silver Spring, DC                 4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  8   501 Doug Kelly         M45 MD, MD                            3.23m   NWI  10-07.25

Event 32  Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   375 Michael Fowlkes    M17 VA, VA                          1:01.04
  2   366 Corey Thomas       M43 Ashburn, VA                     1:20.74

Event 43  Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles 200M
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   413 Jennifer Chiavarol W13 Lexington Park, MD                45.16   NWI
  2   369 Patricia Krohn     W13 Ashburn, VA                       45.23   NWI

Event 45  Mixed Super Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1    43 Ken Moss           M66 Leesburg, VA                      8.56m   28-01.00
  2     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                      4.84m   15-10.50