38th Annual Potomac Valley Games 2013 - 8/31/2013 to 9/1/2013  
                                  Edison H.S.                           
                                    Results                             

Event 2  M45 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   750 Howard Frost*      M47 Falls Church, VA               19:47.50

Event 2  M50 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   761 George Anhang*     M50 Washington, DC                 19:01.45

Event 2  M60 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   706 Spider Rossiter    M61 Washington, DC                 20:06.76
  2     6 Jay Wind*          M63 Arlington, VA                  23:58.04

Event 2  M65 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   760 Jim Noone*         M69 Fairfax, VA                    20:44.64

Event 8  M75 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   797 Robert Paulen*     M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   14.94   NWI

Event 9  W25-29 100 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   782 Anene Wynn*        W28 Clinton, MD                       15.76  -1.1

Event 9  M50 100 Short Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   800 Dan Royer*         M54 Alexandria, VA                    17.87  -1.1  2

Event 9  M55 100 Short Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   731 Mark Williamson    M55 Durham, NC                        15.36  -1.1  2
 --   741 Eugene Anton       M55 Worcester, MA          15.60        DNF  -1.1  2

Event 9  M65 100 Short Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   749 Frederick Monesmit M65 Andover, NJ                       20.25   NWI  3

Event 10  M19&U 110 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1660 Josh Watson        M18 Ijamsville, MD                    16.77   NWI

Event 11  M60 300 Long Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1545 Rodney Wiltshire   M63 Glenmont, NY                      47.69
  2   768 Horace Hudson      M60 Walworth, NY                      47.86

Event 11  M75 300 Long Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   797 Robert Paulen*     M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   58.63

Event 12  W45 400 Long Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   833 Kristine Longshore W45 Doylestown, PA                  2:02.74

Event 12  M19&U 400 Long Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1660 Josh Watson        M18 Ijamsville, MD                  1:10.18

Event 12  M55 400 Long Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   794 John Billingsley   M55 Manakin Sabot, VA               1:23.04

Event 17  W18&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1664 Margaret Ruud      W17 Fairfax Station, VA  9-09.00    9-06.00      2.89m

Event 17  M18&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 --  1750 Jordan Gooch       M17 Fairfax                              NH

Event 17  M30 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1    13 Daniel Kwon*       M33 Arlington, VA                  13-06.00      4.11m

Event 17  M45 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 --   740 Paul Masse         M47 Richmond, VA                         NH

Event 17  M55 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   731 Mark Williamson    M55 Durham, NC                     11-00.00      3.35m

Event 17  M65 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   714 Dick Klehm         M69 Fredericksburg, VA              8-00.00      2.43m
  2   749 Frederick Monesmit M65 Andover, NJ                     8-00.00      2.43m

Event 20  W19&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   813 Delia Sipe         W14 Frederick, MD                    30.24m      99-02
  2   860 Aniyah Alston      W12 Philadelphia, PA                 23.82m      78-02
  3   863 Emani Harriott     W13 Philadelphia, PA                 21.25m      69-09
 --   866 Lauren Lofton      W13 Philadelphia, PA                     ND

Event 20  W50 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   811 Mary Wilkins*      W52 District Heights, M              20.88m      68-06

Event 20  W55 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   767 Robyn Fogler       W57 Charlottesville, VA              14.34m      47-00

Event 20  M19&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   780 David Kaplan       M17 Potomac, MD                      44.17m     144-11
  2  1540 Joe Cline          M17 Stafford, VA                     42.92m     140-10
  3   815 Colin Sipe         M17 Frederick, MD                    40.06m     131-05
  4   814 Matt Ohlson        M16 Vienna, VA                       38.69m     126-11
  5   834 Tom Endean         M17 Unattached                       37.06m     121-07
  6   831 Andrew Lofton Jr   M15 Philadelphia, PA                 19.27m      63-03

Event 20  M35 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   752 Colin David Breme  M35 Bristow, VA                      32.89m     107-11

Event 20  M40 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   723 James Sosnicky*    M41 Washington, DC                   27.06m      88-09

Event 20  M45 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1     8 James Barr*        M45 Arlington, VA                    35.26m     115-08

Event 20  M50 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   772 Marc Hodies        M50 Ashburn, VA                      38.26m     125-06
  2   801 Frank Cancino      M54 Hopewell, VA                     36.92m     121-01
  3   766 Joe Fogler         M52 Charlottesville, VA              33.08m     108-06
  4   718 Ross McDonald      M54 Midlothian, VA                   29.94m      98-03
  5  1743 Jonathan Echols    M51 Suffolk, VA                      28.05m      92-00
 --   756 Warren Taylor      M54 Columbia, PA                         ND

Event 20  M55 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   725 Frank Henry        M59 Woodbridge, VA                   40.66m     133-05
  2   731 Mark Williamson    M55 Durham, NC                       28.71m      94-02

Event 20  M60 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   758 Barry Merritt      M62 Gaithersburg, MD                 28.81m      94-06

Event 20  M65 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   749 Frederick Monesmit M65 Andover, NJ                      37.00m     121-05
  2   734 James Pearce*      M68 Columbia, MD                     30.65m     100-07

Event 20  M70 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   724 Larry Pratt        M72 Newark, DE                       40.78m     133-09
  2   746 Robert Price       M70 Vienna, VA                       34.22m     112-03
  3  1670 George P. Levendis M71 Arlington, VA                    33.24m     109-01
  4   737 David Marovich     M70 Chalfont, PA                     30.48m     100-00
  5   774 Curtis Morgan      M70 Falls Church, VA                 27.32m      89-07
  6   705 Lee McCabe*        M74 Ellicott City, MD                24.73m      81-02
 --   738 Edward Donnelly    M71 Drexel Hill, PA                      ND

Event 20  M80 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   715 Darrell Dempster*  M84 Annapolis, MD                    18.74m      61-06

Event 20  M85 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   719 William Bergen Jr. M85 Dade City, FL                    18.99m      62-04

Event 20  M90+ Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   776 Charles Pistorino* M90 McLean, VA                       14.88m      48-10

Event 23  W19&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   813 Delia Sipe         W14 Frederick, MD                     9.57m   31-04.75

Event 23  W50 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   811 Mary Wilkins*      W52 District Heights, M               9.52m   31-03.00

Event 23  W55 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   767 Robyn Fogler       W57 Charlottesville, VA               5.97m   19-07.00

Event 23  W75 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   727 Audrey Lary*       W79 Frederick, MD                     6.57m   21-06.75

Event 23  M19&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1540 Joe Cline          M17 Stafford, VA                     15.54m   51-00.00
  2   815 Colin Sipe         M17 Frederick, MD                    14.98m   49-01.75
  3   814 Matt Ohlson        M16 Vienna, VA                       13.64m   44-09.00
  4   780 David Kaplan       M17 Potomac, MD                      11.78m   38-07.75
  5   831 Andrew Lofton Jr   M15 Philadelphia, PA                  7.86m   25-09.50

Event 23  M35 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   752 Colin David Breme  M35 Bristow, VA                      11.68m   38-04.00

Event 23  M50 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   801 Frank Cancino      M54 Hopewell, VA                     13.98m   45-10.50
  2   718 Ross McDonald      M54 Midlothian, VA                   13.85m   45-05.25
  3   756 Warren Taylor      M54 Columbia, PA                     13.81m   45-03.75
  4  1743 Jonathan Echols    M51 Suffolk, VA                      11.78m   38-07.75
  5   766 Joe Fogler         M52 Charlottesville, VA              10.19m   33-05.25

Event 23  M55 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   725 Frank Henry        M59 Woodbridge, VA                   12.50m   41-00.25
  2  1710 Barton Angier*     M57 Mount Airy, MD                    7.35m   24-01.50

Event 23  M65 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1747 James Shellington  M66 Ft. Belvoir, VA                  10.71m   35-01.75
  2   749 Frederick Monesmit M65 Andover, NJ                      10.61m   34-09.75
  3   734 James Pearce*      M68 Columbia, MD                      8.16m   26-09.25

Event 23  M70 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   746 Robert Price       M70 Vienna, VA                       11.51m   37-09.25
  2   737 David Marovich     M70 Chalfont, PA                      9.88m   32-05.00
  3   774 Curtis Morgan      M70 Falls Church, VA                  9.34m   30-07.75
  4   705 Lee McCabe*        M74 Ellicott City, MD                 9.29m   30-05.75

Event 23  M75 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   797 Robert Paulen*     M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   7.98m   26-02.25

Event 23  M80 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   715 Darrell Dempster*  M84 Annapolis, MD                     6.75m   22-01.75

Event 23  M85 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   719 William Bergen Jr. M85 Dade City, FL                     6.98m   22-11.00

Event 23  M90+ Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   776 Charles Pistorino* M90 McLean, VA                        6.54m   21-05.50

Event 32  W11-12 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   839 Madeleine Fleenor  W12 Alexandria, VA                 12:57.45

Event 33  W11-12 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   848 Sabrina Sokol      W11 Ashburn, VA                       15.64  +0.0

Event 33  M9-10 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   865 Thomas Lofton      M10 Philadelphia, PA                  16.74  +0.0

Event 35  W9-10 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   838 Caroline Fleenor   W10 Alexandria, VA                  6:23.01

Event 35  W11-12 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   839 Madeleine Fleenor  W12 Alexandria, VA                  6:34.69

Event 35  M11-12 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   843 Cameron Byrd       M11 Woodbridge, VA                  6:57.82

Event 36  W6&U 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   856 Zaria Gaskins       W6 Woodbridge, VA                    18.42  -1.5
  2   862 Kyra Morris         W6 Philadelphia, PA       19.00      18.63  -1.5
  3  1551 Olivia Barr         W4 Arlington, VA                     22.37  -1.5

Event 36  W7-8 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1741 Paige Woolfolk      W8 Lightning                         18.82  -2.5  2
  2  1742 Naomi Woolfolk      W8 Lightning                         20.42  -2.5  2

Event 36  W9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   852 Raven Evans         W9 Woodbridge, VA         15.30      14.79  -2.5  2
  2   864 Lleontyne Brown    W10 Philadelphia, PA       21.00      20.15  -1.0  3

Event 36  W11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   859 Sydney Banks       W12 Woodbridge, VA         13.60      13.92  -1.0  3
  2   701 Inaya Jones        W12 Centreville, VA                   14.26  -1.0  3
  3  1745 Jamise Shellington W12 Unattached                        14.49  -1.0  3
  4  1746 Bryson Wilson      W12 Unattached                        14.82  -0.8  4
  5   861 Kayla Morris       W12 Philadelphia, PA       15.90      15.50  -0.8  4
  6  1542 Gigi Paduano       W11 Haymarket, VA                     16.25  -1.0  3
  7   837 Eliana Black       W11 Woodbridge, VA                    17.26  -1.0  3

Event 36  W13-14 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1544 Nya Lakin          W13 Woodbridge, VA         13.09      14.23  -0.8  4
  2  1744 Noelle Teague      W13 Woodbridge, VA                    14.27  -0.8  4
  3   851 JaLynn Evans       W13 Woodbridge, VA         13.50      14.97  -0.8  4

Event 36  M6&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1737 Ethan Jacks         M6 Sterling, VA                      20.29  -2.5  2
  2  1749 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                       20.43  -2.5  2
  3   855 Aidan Branch        M5 Stafford, VA                      21.34  -1.5  1

Event 36  M7-8 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   699 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       16.53  -2.5  2

Event 36  M9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   865 Thomas Lofton      M10 Philadelphia, PA       14.50      15.35  +0.0  5
  2  1543 Rocco Paduano      M10 Haymarket, VA                     16.75  +0.0  5
  3   854 Caleb Branch        M9 Stafford, VA                      19.21  +0.0  5
  4   857 Byron Gaskins       M9 Woodbridge, VA                    19.24  +0.0  5

Event 36  M13-14 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   842 Baxter Hamilton    M13 Hyattsville, MD                   13.33  +0.0  5
  2  1541 Nic Paduano        M14 Haymarket, VA                     14.08  +0.0  5

Event 37  W6&U 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   856 Zaria Gaskins       W6 Woodbridge, VA                    42.62  -0.3
  2   862 Kyra Morris         W6 Philadelphia, PA                  43.61  -0.3

Event 37  W7-8 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   845 Sydney Byrd         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    35.54  -0.3
  2  1742 Naomi Woolfolk      W8 Lightning                         44.04  -0.3
  3  1741 Paige Woolfolk      W8 Lightning                         44.25  -0.3

Event 37  W9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   852 Raven Evans         W9 Woodbridge, VA                    31.46  -0.1  2
  2   864 Lleontyne Brown    W10 Philadelphia, PA                  46.51  -0.1  2

Event 37  W11-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   859 Sydney Banks       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    28.92  -0.1  2
  2   701 Inaya Jones        W12 Centreville, VA                   29.61  -0.9  3
  3   846 Nyera Davis        W12 Springfield, VA                   31.10  -0.1  2
  4   703 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                       31.33  -0.1  2
  5   861 Kayla Morris       W12 Philadelphia, PA                  36.69  -0.9  3

Event 37  W13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1544 Nya Lakin          W13 Woodbridge, VA                    29.50  -0.9  3
  2  1744 Noelle Teague      W13 Woodbridge, VA                    31.12  -0.9  3
  3   851 JaLynn Evans       W13 Woodbridge, VA                    32.63  -0.9  3

Event 37  M6&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   855 Aidan Branch        M5 Stafford, VA                      48.23  -0.8  4

Event 37  M7-8 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   699 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       37.28  -0.8  4

Event 37  M9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   854 Caleb Branch        M9 Stafford, VA                      51.83  -0.8  4

Event 37  M13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   842 Baxter Hamilton    M13 Hyattsville, MD                   28.70  -0.8  4
  2  1541 Nic Paduano        M14 Haymarket, VA                     29.12  -0.8  4
  3  1668 Dylan Spivey       M13 Manassas, VA                      34.73  -0.8  4

Event 38  W6&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   862 Kyra Morris         W6 Philadelphia, PA                1:38.91
  2   856 Zaria Gaskins       W6 Woodbridge, VA                  1:40.03

Event 38  W7-8 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   845 Sydney Byrd         W8 Woodbridge, VA                  1:23.06

Event 38  W9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   852 Raven Evans         W9 Woodbridge, VA                  1:13.77   2
  2   858 Asya McCall        W10 Dumfries, VA                    1:16.42   2
  3   853 Jordyn Evans        W9 Woodbridge, VA                  1:17.03   2

Event 38  W11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   846 Nyera Davis        W12 Springfield, VA                 1:09.64   3
  2   861 Kayla Morris       W12 Philadelphia, PA                1:15.10   3
  3   703 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:15.35   3

Event 38  W13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1544 Nya Lakin          W13 Woodbridge, VA                  1:06.94   3

Event 38  M6&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   855 Aidan Branch        M5 Stafford, VA                    1:49.60

Event 38  M7-8 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   844 Justin Byrd         M8 Woodbridge, VA                  1:21.55   4
  2   836 Johnnie Peace III   M8 Silver Spring, MD               1:33.17   4
  3   840 Cale Fleenor        M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:40.20   4

Event 38  M9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   704 Joseph Marshall    M10 Centreville, VA                 1:33.61   5
  2   857 Byron Gaskins       M9 Woodbridge, VA                  1:49.90   5
  3   854 Caleb Branch        M9 Stafford, VA                    2:08.05   5

Event 39  W9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   838 Caroline Fleenor   W10 Alexandria, VA                  2:53.09
  2   853 Jordyn Evans        W9 Woodbridge, VA                  3:02.08
  3   858 Asya McCall        W10 Dumfries, VA                    3:12.83

Event 39  W11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   848 Sabrina Sokol      W11 Ashburn, VA                     2:40.86

Event 39  M7-8 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   844 Justin Byrd         M8 Woodbridge, VA                  3:08.52
  2   836 Johnnie Peace III   M8 Silver Spring, MD               3:29.41
  3   840 Cale Fleenor        M8 Alexandria, VA                  3:57.91

Event 39  M9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   704 Joseph Marshall    M10 Centreville, VA                 3:47.11

Event 39  M11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1658 Jacob Windle       M12 Purcellville, VA                2:31.37
  2   843 Cameron Byrd       M11 Woodbridge, VA                  3:02.62

Event 41  W7-8 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   845 Sydney Byrd         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    0.95m    3-01.25

Event 41  W11-12 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   848 Sabrina Sokol      W11 Ashburn, VA                       1.40m    4-07.00

Event 41  M7-8 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   844 Justin Byrd         M8 Woodbridge, VA                    1.00m    3-03.25

Event 41  M11-12 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   843 Cameron Byrd       M11 Woodbridge, VA                    1.06m    3-05.75

Event 41  M13-14 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   847 Ryan Thomas        M13 Leesburg, VA                      1.66m    5-05.25

Event 42  W6&U Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1551 Olivia Barr         W4 Arlington, VA                     2.07m   NWI   6-09.50

Event 42  W7-8 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   845 Sydney Byrd         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    3.36m   NWI  11-00.25

Event 42  W11-12 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1746 Bryson Wilson      W12 Unattached                        4.02m   NWI  13-02.25

Event 42  W13-14 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   850 Emma Tyeryar       W14 Haymarket, VA                     4.27m   NWI  14-00.25

Event 42  M6&U Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1749 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                       2.49m   NWI   8-02.00

Event 42  M7-8 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   699 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  2   836 Johnnie Peace III   M8 Silver Spring, MD                 2.22m   NWI   7-03.50

Event 42  M9-10 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   865 Thomas Lofton      M10 Philadelphia, PA                  3.90m   NWI  12-09.50

Event 43  W7-8 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1742 Naomi Woolfolk      W8 Lightning                         3.15m   10-04.00

Event 43  W9-10 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   864 Lleontyne Brown    W10 Philadelphia, PA                  4.96m   16-03.25

Event 43  W11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   860 Aniyah Alston      W12 Philadelphia, PA                 10.57m   34-08.25
  2  1745 Jamise Shellington W12 Unattached                        8.76m   28-09.00

Event 43  W13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   863 Emani Harriott     W13 Philadelphia, PA                 10.05m   32-11.75
  2   813 Delia Sipe         W14 Frederick, MD                     9.56m   31-04.50

Event 43  M11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   832 Dorian Dabney      M11 Unattached                        4.91m   16-01.50

Event 43  M13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1668 Dylan Spivey       M13 Manassas, VA                      6.48m   21-03.25

Event 44  W19&U 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   828 Irene Fletemeyer   W18 Germantown, MD                 28:57.09

Event 44  W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   759 Lois Dicker*       W73 Silver Spring, MD              38:12.62

Event 44  M19&U 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1659 Moses Watson       M18 Ijamsville, MA                 31:00.78

Event 44  M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   708 John Morrison      M64 Essex, MD                      34:37.00
  2   707 Thomas Augustine*  M63 Woodbridge, VA                 37:16.16

Event 44  M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   770 Bradley Alger      M67 Baltimore, MD                  33:23.56

Event 44  M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   726 Sheldon Contract*  M74 Rockville, MD                  39:01.22

Event 44  M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   711 Roger Webb         M76 Alexandria, VA                 44:11.65
 --   755 Terry Copeland*    M75 Frederick, MD                        DQ

Event 50  W6&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1551 Olivia Barr         W4 Arlington, VA                     4.24m      13-11

Event 50  W9-10 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   858 Asya McCall        W10 Dumfries, VA                     14.61m      47-11

                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DC International             8                                   

                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marlboro                     8        2) Potomac Valley Track Club   7