2013 PVTC All-Comers Meet #5                   
                    Edison HS, Alexandria, VA  - 8/10/2013              
                                    Results                             

Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   502 Acey Calhoun       M17 Washington, DC                    11.28  -2.5  2
  2   393 Roland Andoh       M19 Annandale, VA                     11.39  -2.5  2
  3   506 Malik Martin       M18 Washington, DC                    11.56  -2.5  2
  4   397 Walter Manlan      M19 Annandale, VA                     11.61  -2.5  2
  4   501 Robert Corbitt III M21 Washington, DC                    11.61  -2.1  1
  6   498 Bobby Newton       M22 Culpepper, VA                     11.62  -2.1  1
  7   494 Kurtis Blair       M19 Lorton, VA                        11.82  -2.2  3
  7   486 Jatuan Harvey      M17 Richmond, VA                      11.82  +0.0 19
  9   491 Miracle Amasiatn   M22 Gwynn Oak, MD                     11.89  -2.1  1
 10   520 Bryce Walker       M16 Columbia, MD                      11.91  -2.1  1
 11   496 Kaeshaun Wills     M23 Baltimore, MD                     11.92  -2.5  2
 12   495 Daniel Dallen      M18 Vienna, VA                        11.94  -2.1  1
 13   358 William Craver     M17 Great Falls, VA                   12.02  -2.2  3
 14   395 Sanusi Jalloh      M17 Annandale, VA                     12.14  -2.2  3
 15   477 Matthew Hazelworth M17 bristow, VA                       12.17  -2.2  3
 16   447 Yahya Biramane     M18 Burke, VA                         12.18  -2.5  2
 17   524 Corey Hankerson    M20 Washington, DC                    12.26  -1.2  9
 17   513 James McCarter     M21 Washington, DC                    12.26  -2.2  3
 19   487 Nadear Raymond     M13 Chesterfield, VA                  12.44  +0.0 19
 20   379 Adriane Courtney   W15 Lexington, MD                     12.54  -0.7 18
 21   456 Mark Crutchfield   M42 Charles Town, WV                  12.59  -2.2  3
 22   370 Donald Shubrooks   M19 St. Mary's, MD                    12.63  -1.8  6
 23   507 Shermon Willis     M23 Ft. Washington, MD                12.66  -1.5  5
 24   523 Jordan Hankerson   W19 Washington, DC                    13.01  -1.8  6
 25   503 Courtney Bowman    W17 Washington, DC                    13.11  -1.5  5
 26   467 Seye Raymond       W16 Burke, VA                         13.18  -1.5  5
 27   461 Lynn Mallory       M48 Mechanicsville, VA                13.29  -2.9  4
 28   510 Mark Jones         M58 Pikesville, MD                    13.35  -2.9  4
 29   408 Eric Oaither       M22 Chester, VA                       13.51  -1.2  9
 30   428 Denise Woode       W15 Gaithersburg, MD                  13.54  -1.8  6
 31   363 Helen Penda        W15 Germantown, MD                    13.56  -1.8  6
 32   517 Kiara Walker       W16 Bristow, VA                       13.64  +0.0 19
 33   450 Kyle Powell        M15 Woodbridge, VA                    13.80  -0.7 18
 34   484 Shalaya Pryor      W14 Chesterfield, VA                  13.81  -1.7 17
 35   472 Zariyah Spence     W15 Alexandria, VA                    13.89  -1.7 17
 36   508 Heave Nahra        W14 Lorton, VA                        13.91  +0.0  7
 37   390 Michael Hedspeth   M15 Lexington Park, MD                13.92  -0.7 18
 38   394 Destiny Anderson   W16 Annandale, VA                     13.97  -1.5  5
 39   512 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                         13.98  -1.5  5
 40   425 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                      14.01  -1.8  6
 41   424 Sahee Abdelmamim   W16 Damascus, MD                      14.10  -1.8  6
 42   488 Fred Bullock       M50 Richmond, VA                      14.18  -2.9  4
 43   469 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                   14.28  -0.7 18
 44   368 Tonya Poole        W42 Upper Marlboro, MD                14.30  +0.0  7
 45   483 Ananda Ablack      W14 Chesterfield, VA                  14.32  -1.7 17
 46   446 Robert Koontz      M69 Washington, DC                    14.35  -2.9  4
 47   396 Monique Diggs      W19 Alexandria, VA                    14.37  -1.5  5
 48   443 Emma Vezzosi       W12 Leonardtown, MD                   14.38  -1.2 16
 49   504 Wanda Robinson     W51 Alexandria, VA                    14.51  +0.0  7
 50   529 Lotanna Ezenekwe   W15 California, MD                    14.55  -1.7 17
 51   357 Nicholas Paduano   M14 Haymarket, VA                     14.58  -0.7 18
 52   451 Robert Powell      M41 Woodbridge, VA                    14.64  -2.1  1
 53   411 Maya Foxworth      W15 Brandywine, MD                    14.67  -1.7 17
 54   429 Vivi Tran          W14 Damascus, MD                      14.71  +0.0  7
 54   412 Ashley Wallace     W10 Woodbridge, VA                    14.71  -1.2 16
 56   356 Victoria Paduano   W16 Haymarket, VA                     14.81  -1.7 17
 57   431 Andrea Caputo      W16 Damascus, MD                      14.83  +0.0  7
 58   515 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                   15.01  -1.1 15
 59   536 Trinity Thompson   W11 Alexandria, VA                    15.04  -1.1 15
 60   380 Skyy Crawford-Port W14 Lexington Park, MD                15.32  -0.7 18
 61   377 Tony Porter        M62 Lexington Park, MD                15.64  -2.9  4
 62   471 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                   16.12  -1.2 16
 63   413 Mikayla Hopper     W12 Califorinia, MD                   16.63  -1.2 16
 64   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                       16.65  -2.9  4
 65   478 Rocco Paduano      M10 haymarket, VA                     16.77  -2.5 14
 66   505 Kit Nolda           M9 Falls Church, VA                  17.01  -2.5 14
 67   375 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                   17.11  -1.2 16
 68   444 Rebecca Vezzosi    W10 Leonardtown, MD                   17.17  -2.3 13
 69   468 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       17.21  -0.9  8
 70   479 Gigi Paduano       W11 Haymarket, VA                     17.28  -2.3 13
 71   449 Tyler Powell       M10 Woodbridge, VA                    17.49  -1.1 15
 72   381 Nash Hutchinson    M10 Mechanicsville, MD                17.83  -1.1 15
 73   448 Ayla Orona          W8 Alexandria, VA                    17.96  -1.4 11
 74   445 Erianna Mayden      W7 Alexandria, VA                    17.98  -1.3 12
 75   371 Mina Hicks         W10 St. Mary's, MD                    18.16  -2.3 13
 76   409 Alinah Saviatt      W7 Callaway, MD                      18.17  -1.4 11
 77   530 Chebem Ezenekwe     W9 California, MD                    18.30  -1.1 15
 78   196 Alisha Jackson      W7 Alexandria, VA                    18.40  -1.4 11
 79   462 Colin Anderson      M8 Ashburn, VA                       18.56  -2.5 14
 80   415 Emerson Rosenberg   W9 Manassas, VA                      18.68  -2.3 13
 81   418 Elise McDonald      W9 Falls Church, VA                  18.69  -2.3 13
 82   511 Amanda Smith        W7 Alexandria, VA                    18.77  -1.3 12
 83   454 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                    18.85  -2.3 13
 84   366 Sarah Walls        W12 Leonardtown, MD                   19.17  -1.2 16
 85   516 London Turnage      M7 Alexandria, VA                    19.41  -1.4 11
 86   497 Michael Kalnas     M62 Gibbstown, NJ                     19.73  -1.1 15
 87   527 Johnnie Peace       M7 Silver Spring, MD                 19.96  -2.5 14
 88   376 Alyssa Mobley       W7 Leonardtown, MD                   20.01  -1.4 11
 89   526 Chaneal Archie      W7 Alexandria, VA                    20.56  -1.3 12
 90   525 Erica Archie        W7 Alexandria, VA                    20.61  -1.3 12
 91   531 Sobenna Ezenekwe    M7 California, MD                    20.66  -2.5 14
 92   367 Ben Walls          M10 Leonardtown, MD                   20.95  -2.5 14
 93  2285 Aliza Murray        W6 Centreville, VA                   20.99  -0.9  8
 94   387 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                       21.50  -0.9  8
 95   400 Drew Shoeny         M8 Hamilton, VA                      24.48  -0.9  8
 96   538 Gaigsby Sherlock I  M6 VA, VA                            24.50  -0.5 10
 97   540 Carter Shin         M6 Fairfax, VA                       28.04  -0.5 10
 98   541 Reagan Shin         W5 Fairfax, VA                       30.00  -0.5 10
 99   401 Cade Shoeny         W6 Hamilton, VA                      32.66  -0.9  8
100   542 Tyler Shin          M4 Fairfax, VA                       32.70  -0.5 10
101   402 isaac Shoeny        M2 Hamilton, VA                      42.76  -0.9  8

Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   513 James McCarter     M21 Washington, DC                    22.73  -0.5  1
  2   393 Roland Andoh       M19 Annandale, VA                     22.91  -0.2  2
  3   569 Warren Gray        M24 Oxon Hill, MD                     23.15  -0.5  3
  3   372 Allen Hicks        M15 St. Mary's, MD                    23.15  -0.2  2
  5   506 Malik Martin       M18 Washington, DC                    23.36  -0.5  1
  6   486 Jatuan Harvey      M17 Richmond, VA                      23.45  -0.7  4
  7   397 Walter Manlan      M19 Annandale, VA                     23.50  -0.2  2
  8   562 Sheldon Wilson     M18 Germantown, MD                    23.52  -0.2  2
  9   502 Acey Calhoun       M17 Washington, DC                    23.75  -0.5  1
 10   501 Robert Corbitt III M21 Washington, DC                    23.85  -0.5  1
 11   496 Kaeshaun Wills     M23 Baltimore, MD                     23.86  -0.2  2
 12   520 Bryce Walker       M16 Columbia, MD                      23.92  -0.2  2
 12   524 Corey Hankerson    M20 Washington, DC                    23.92  -0.5  1
 14   551 Jacob Feree        M18 Springfield, VA                   23.94  -0.5  3
 15   563 Thomas McIntyre    M20 Germantown, MD                    24.26  -0.7  4
 16   395 Sanusi Jalloh      M17 Annandale, VA                     24.32  -0.5  3
 17   477 Matthew Hazelworth M17 bristow, VA                       24.34  -0.5  3
 18   564 Charles Acpbde     M19 Rockville, MD                     24.42  -0.7  4
 19   487 Nadear Raymond     M13 Chesterfield, VA                  24.48  -0.6  5
 20   389 Frank Delauergne   M17 Warrenton, VA                     24.55  -0.5  3
 21   565 Jaydeep Dhanak     M14 Boyds, MD                         24.59  -0.5  3
 22   491 Miracle Amasiatn   M22 Gwynn Oak, MD                     24.68  -0.5  1
 23   358 William Craver     M17 Great Falls, VA                   24.78  -1.1 10
 24   414 Sam Houmauui       M17 McLean, VA                        24.87  -1.1 10
 25   417 Ethan Yaro         M16 GreatFalls, VA                    25.21  -0.6  5
 26   507 Shermon Willis     M23 Ft. Washington, MD                25.60  -0.7  4
 27   379 Adriane Courtney   W15 Lexington, MD                     25.70  -0.5  8
 28   456 Mark Crutchfield   M42 Charles Town, WV                  25.92  -0.6  5
 29   522 Dayo Adetu         W17 MD, MD                            26.07  -0.6  5
 30   523 Jordan Hankerson   W19 Washington, DC                    26.34   NWI  6
 31   450 Kyle Powell        M15 Woodbridge, VA                    26.48  +0.0  7
 32   503 Courtney Bowman    W17 Washington, DC                    26.76   NWI  6
 33   566 Timothy Smith      M12 Charlotte, NC                     27.22  +0.0  7
 34   467 Seye Raymond       W16 Burke, VA                         27.37   NWI  6
 35   558 T Von              M36 Leesburg, VA                      27.55  -0.6  5
 36   461 Lynn Mallory       M48 Mechanicsville, VA                27.65  -1.4  9
 37   428 Denise Woode       W15 Gaithersburg, MD                  27.75   NWI  6
 38   517 Kiara Walker       W16 Bristow, VA                       27.77  +0.0  7
 39   424 Sahee Abdelmamim   W16 Damascus, MD                      27.92   NWI  6
 40   537 Bria Patnett       W17 Fort Belvoir, VA                  28.26  -1.1 10
 41   430 Bryeana Rhodel     W18 Damascus, MD                      28.33   NWI  6
 42  1649 Alby Williams      M73 Bethesda, MD                      28.37  -1.4  9
 43   360 John Zuehlke       M43 New York, NY                      28.43  -0.6  5
 44   378 Taylor Erwin       W15 California, MD                    28.61  +0.0  7
 45   390 Michael Hedspeth   M15 Lexington Park, MD                28.64  -0.5  8
 46   425 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                      28.66  +0.0  7
 47   512 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                         28.69  -0.5  8
 48   427 Laura Janss        W18 Damascus, MD                      28.92  +0.0  7
 49   469 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                   29.01  -0.5  8
 50   348 Eugene Anton       M55 Worcester, MA                     29.05  -1.4  9
 51   411 Maya Foxworth      W15 Brandywine, MD                    30.23  -1.1 10
 52   489 Anna Cox           W17 Great Falls, VA                   30.36  -1.4  9
 53   429 Vivi Tran          W14 Damascus, MD                      30.55  -0.5  8
 54   504 Wanda Robinson     W51 Alexandria, VA                    30.77  -1.1 10
 55   431 Andrea Caputo      W16 Damascus, MD                      30.95  -0.5  8
 56   515 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                   31.11  -0.1 15
 57   470 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                       31.24  -0.1 14
 58   544 Nyera Davis        W12 Springfield, VA                   31.72  -0.1 14
 59   460 Dylan Spivey       M13 Manassas, VA                      33.56  -0.1 15
 60   471 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                   34.36  -0.1 14
 61   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                       34.84  -1.4  9
 62   423 Dorian Spivey      M11 Manassas, VA                      36.37  -0.1 15
 63   449 Tyler Powell       M10 Woodbridge, VA                    36.85  -0.8 13
 64   468 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       37.02  -1.3 11
 65   413 Mikayla Hopper     W12 Califorinia, MD                   37.13  -0.1 14
 66   465 Eleanor McNichols   W7 Alexandria, VA                    38.21  -0.7 12
 67   366 Sarah Walls        W12 Leonardtown, MD                   38.59  -0.1 14
 68   418 Elise McDonald      W9 Falls Church, VA                  39.11  -0.8 13
 69   196 Alisha Jackson      W7 Alexandria, VA                    40.53  -0.7 12
 70   557 Savonenko Acena    W47 MD, MD                            40.99  -1.1 10
 71   567 Andrew Smith       M30 Charlotte, NC                     41.28  -1.3 11
 72   556 Nikita Melnikou     W9 Baltimore, VA                     41.76  -0.8 13
 73   527 Johnnie Peace       M7 Silver Spring, MD                 42.09  -0.8 13
 74   511 Amanda Smith        W7 Alexandria, VA                    42.58  -0.7 12
 75   445 Erianna Mayden      W7 Alexandria, VA                    43.46  -1.3 11
 76   516 London Turnage      M7 Alexandria, VA                    43.73  -0.7 12
 77   525 Erica Archie        W7 Alexandria, VA                    44.48  -0.7 12
 78  2285 Aliza Murray        W6 Centreville, VA                   45.15  -1.3 11
 79   454 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                    47.34  -0.7 12
 80   367 Ben Walls          M10 Leonardtown, MD                   47.97  -0.8 13
 81   492 Donovan Richards   W10 Ft. Washington, MD                48.24  -0.8 13
 82   538 Gaigsby Sherlock I  M6 VA, VA                            50.27  -1.3 11
 83   526 Chaneal Archie      W7 Alexandria, VA                    54.10  -1.3 11

Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   502 Acey Calhoun       M17 Washington, DC                    51.04   1
  2   372 Allen Hicks        M15 St. Mary's, MD                    51.89   1
  3   524 Corey Hankerson    M20 Washington, DC                    51.90   1
  4   534 Anthony Swindell   M20 Lorton, VA                        52.00   1
  5   506 Malik Martin       M18 Washington, DC                    53.41   1
  6   513 James McCarter     M21 Washington, DC                    54.62   1
  7   370 Donald Shubrooks   M19 St. Mary's, MD                    55.88   2
  8   507 Shermon Willis     M23 Ft. Washington, MD                56.85   2
  9   528 Pete Pinnock       M33 Baltimore, MD                     57.36   2
 10   363 Helen Penda        W15 Germantown, MD                    58.43   3
 11   543 James Crocker      M37 Hampton, VA                     1:01.45   2
 12   503 Courtney Bowman    W17 Washington, DC                  1:01.49   3
 13   522 Dayo Adetu         W17 MD, MD                          1:02.47   3
 14   537 Bria Patnett       W17 Fort Belvoir, VA                1:03.10   4
 15   523 Jordan Hankerson   W19 Washington, DC                  1:03.38   3
 16   559 Shelly Ackah       W16 Alexandria, VA                  1:04.95   4
 17   518 Haeven Luedke      W15 Hamilton, VA                    1:05.49   4
 18   469 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                 1:05.75   5
 19   512 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                       1:05.94   4
 20   558 T Von              M36 Leesburg, VA                    1:06.31   2
 21   560 Halle Goodin       W18 Alexandria, VA                  1:10.10   4
 22   412 Ashley Wallace     W10 Woodbridge, VA                  1:10.76   5
 23   536 Trinity Thompson   W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:12.44   5
 24   470 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:13.62   6
 25   515 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                 1:15.71   6
 26   544 Nyera Davis        W12 Springfield, VA                 1:15.86   5
 27   471 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                 1:19.22   6
 28   529 Lotanna Ezenekwe   W15 California, MD                  1:19.99   6
 29   375 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                 1:21.38  10
 30   443 Emma Vezzosi       W12 Leonardtown, MD                 1:21.57   5
 31   448 Ayla Orona          W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:23.44  11
 32   464 Inez McNichols      W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:23.62   7
 33   550 Isiah Bivins        M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:24.67  10
 34   444 Rebecca Vezzosi    W10 Leonardtown, MD                 1:25.73   9
 35   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                    1:26.24   8
 36   366 Sarah Walls        W12 Leonardtown, MD                 1:30.69   7
 37   527 Johnnie Peace       M7 Silver Spring, MD               1:31.90  12
 38   196 Alisha Jackson      W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:32.42   9
 39   490 Nicholas Gentry     M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:33.39  10
 40   555 Cale Fleenor        M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:33.45  12
 41   549 Gary Cook          M65 Lovettsville, VA                1:36.04   8
 42   413 Mikayla Hopper     W12 Califorinia, MD                 1:36.76   7
 43   462 Colin Anderson      M8 Ashburn, VA                     1:38.65  12
 44   376 Alyssa Mobley       W7 Leonardtown, MD                 1:39.53  11
 45   454 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:39.74  11
 46   381 Nash Hutchinson    M10 Mechanicsville, MD              1:40.11  10
 47  2285 Aliza Murray        W6 Centreville, VA                 1:40.34   8
 48   511 Amanda Smith        W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:43.09  11
 49     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                   1:43.64   6
 50   445 Erianna Mayden      W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:43.93   9
 51   516 London Turnage      M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:44.69   9
 52   525 Erica Archie        W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:48.29   9
 53   367 Ben Walls          M10 Leonardtown, MD                 1:50.06  10
 54   538 Gaigsby Sherlock I  M6 VA, VA                          1:50.74   8
 55   438 Tami Graf          W77 Lusby, MD                       1:55.08   6
 56   530 Chebem Ezenekwe     W9 California, MD                  2:01.05   7
 57   531 Sobenna Ezenekwe    M7 California, MD                  2:16.82   7
 58   526 Chaneal Archie      W7 Alexandria, VA                  2:17.92  11
 59   540 Carter Shin         M6 Fairfax, VA                     2:22.34   8
 60   541 Reagan Shin         W5 Fairfax, VA                     2:38.84   8

Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   570 Sam Sharp          M27 Arlington, VA                   2:13.22
  2   347 Wesley Belleman    M18 Springfield, VA                 2:23.21
  3   545 Jasmine Hill       W17 Fort Belvoir, VA                2:31.87
  4   518 Haeven Luedke      W15 Hamilton, VA                    2:38.27
  5   553 Caroline Fleenor   W10 Alexandria, VA                  2:50.54
  6   537 Bria Patnett       W17 Fort Belvoir, VA                3:11.02
  7   464 Inez McNichols      W7 Alexandria, VA                  3:12.14
  8   465 Eleanor McNichols   W7 Alexandria, VA                  3:17.37
  9   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                    3:20.32
 10   418 Elise McDonald      W9 Falls Church, VA                3:22.90
 11   527 Johnnie Peace       M7 Silver Spring, MD               3:25.83
 12   490 Nicholas Gentry     M9 Alexandria, VA                  3:26.83
 13   409 Alinah Saviatt      W7 Callaway, MD                    3:28.26
 14   550 Isiah Bivins        M7 Alexandria, VA                  3:32.61
 15   438 Tami Graf          W77 Lusby, MD                       4:24.73

Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   419 Andrew Trettel     M24 Columbia, MD                    4:57.20
  2   398 Paul Shoeny        M39 Hamilton, VA                    5:06.57
  3   347 Wesley Belleman    M18 Springfield, VA                 5:13.95
  4   439 Alex Bogetic       M21 Arlington, VA                   5:18.33
  5   455 PJ Anderer         M35 Baltimore, MD                   5:19.34
  6   410 Bill Chambers      M43 Burke, VA                       5:20.41
  7   416 David Aiken        M46 Chevy Chase, MD                 5:21.04
  8   391 Alex Fleischner    M24 North Salem, NY                 5:23.40
  9   466 Lisa McNichols     W45 Alexandria, VA                  5:34.31
 10  1605 Joe Burno          M59 Mitchellville, MD               5:35.11
 11   383 John Crosset       M57 York, PA                        5:42.14
 12   480 Calvin Walters     M41 Springfield, VA                 6:13.15
 13   458 Leibo Ding         M42 Fairfax, VA                     6:17.94
 14   442 Jim Darr           M58 Falls Church, VA                6:35.02
 15   433 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                6:38.45
 16   473 Colson Board       M10 Falls Church, VA                6:41.44
 17    30 Emma Prabaharan     W9 Alexandria, VA                  6:45.98
 18     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                   6:51.56
 19   514 Cindy Cohen        W45 Washington, DC                  7:52.57
 20   438 Tami Graf          W77 Lusby, MD                       9:48.12

Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   398 Paul Shoeny        M39 Hamilton, VA                   10:05.51
  2   347 Wesley Belleman    M18 Springfield, VA                10:31.59
  3   480 Calvin Walters     M41 Springfield, VA                12:12.58
  4     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                  12:54.33
  5   554 Madeleine Fleenor  W12 Alexandria, VA                 13:07.25
  6    30 Emma Prabaharan     W9 Alexandria, VA                 13:32.65
  7   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                   15:24.40

Event 9  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   566 Timothy Smith      M12 Charlotte, NC                     15.49  -0.2  2
  2   348 Eugene Anton       M55 Worcester, MA                     15.85  -0.2  2
  3   431 Andrea Caputo      W16 Damascus, MD                      17.91  -0.2  2

Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   358 William Craver     M17 Great Falls, VA                   18.92   NWI

Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   406 John Morrison      M64 Essex, MD                      19:36.69
  2   403 Lois Dicker        W73 Silver Spring, MD              20:40.28
  3   365 Thomas Augustine   M63 Woodbridge, VA                 20:56.47
  4   386 Sheldon Contract   M74 N. Bethesda, DC                22:17.85
  5   404 Michael Schwed     M72 Silver Spring, MD              24:27.35
  6  1838 Roger Webb         M75 Alexandria, VA                 25:16.63

Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   406 John Morrison      M64 Essex, MD                      10:04.33
  2   549 Gary Cook          M65 Lovettsville, VA               11:04.65
  3   365 Thomas Augustine   M63 Woodbridge, VA                 11:07.00
  4   386 Sheldon Contract   M74 N. Bethesda, DC                11:51.76
  5   405 Fred Cassaday      M66 Pitman, NJ                     12:19.33

Event 16  Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   546 Timothy Taylor     M20 Ft. Meade, MD                   6-04.00      1.93m
  2   459 Nick Mebreiry      M18 Bethesda, MD                    6-02.00      1.87m
  3   481 Lozie Goolsby      M16 Alexandria, VA                  6-00.00      1.82m
  4   359 Scott Baker        M18 South Riding, VA                5-08.00      1.72m
  4   476 Renard Washington  M43 Waldorf, MD                     5-08.00      1.72m
  6   509 Theodore Robinson  M54 Alexandria, MD                  5-06.00      1.67m
  6   414 Sam Houmauui       M17 McLean, VA                      5-06.00      1.67m
  8   532 Andre Sivels       M15 VA, VA                          5-04.00      1.62m
  9   427 Laura Janss        W18 Damascus, MD                    5-02.00      1.57m
  9   430 Bryeana Rhodel     W18 Damascus, MD                    5-02.00      1.57m
 11   463 John Anderson      M39 Ashburn, VA                     5-00.00      1.52m
 11   552 Sean Waterton      M18 Alexandria, VA                  5-00.00      1.52m
 11   453 Uiama Nwaoiu       W16 Fairfax, VA                     5-00.00      1.52m
 14   351 Kaitlin Isabell    W17 Baltimore, MD                   4-10.00      1.47m
 14   551 Jacob Feree        M18 Springfield, VA                 4-10.00      1.47m
 16   440 Gernard Nelet      M62 Arlington, VA                   4-06.00      1.37m
 17   412 Ashley Wallace     W10 Woodbridge, VA                  4-04.00      1.32m
 18   443 Emma Vezzosi       W12 Leonardtown, MD                 4-00.00      1.21m
 19   413 Mikayla Hopper     W12 Califorinia, MD                 3-08.00      1.11m
 19   366 Sarah Walls        W12 Leonardtown, MD                 3-08.00      1.11m
 19   371 Mina Hicks         W10 St. Mary's, MD                  3-08.00      1.11m
 22   462 Colin Anderson      M8 Ashburn, VA                     3-04.00      1.01m
 22   390 Michael Hedspeth   M15 Lexington Park, MD              3-04.00      1.01m
 24   433 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                3-02.00      0.96m
 24   375 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                 3-02.00      0.96m
 24   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                     3-02.00      0.96m
 27   435 Max Vagoun         W10 Falls Church, VA                3-00.00      0.91m
 --   426 Matt May           M18 Damascus, MD                         NH
 --   436 Rosalie Chambers    W9 Burke, VA                            NH
 --   381 Nash Hutchinson    M10 Mechanicsville, MD                   NH
 --   474 Brady Board         M7 Falls Church, VA                     NH
 --   444 Rebecca Vezzosi    W10 Leonardtown, MD                      NH
 --   473 Colson Board       M10 Falls Church, VA                     NH
 --   418 Elise McDonald      W9 Falls Church, VA                     NH

Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1    13 Daniel Kwon        M33 Arlington, VA                  13-06.00      4.11m
  2   388 Caitlin Brezina    W20 Manassas VA, VA                10-00.00      3.04m
  3   425 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                    9-00.00      2.74m

Event 18  Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   412 Ashley Wallace     W10 Woodbridge, VA                 13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
  2   433 Jack Brown         M10 Falls Church, VA                9-10.50   NWI     3.00m
  3   375 Dylan Mobley       M11 Leonardtown, MD                 9-02.75   NWI     2.81m
  4   464 Inez McNichols      W7 Alexandria, VA                  8-11.50   NWI     2.73m
  5   465 Eleanor McNichols   W7 Alexandria, VA                  8-05.50   NWI     2.57m
  6   418 Elise McDonald      W9 Falls Church, VA                8-03.75   NWI     2.53m
  7    30 Emma Prabaharan     W9 Alexandria, VA                  8-03.25   NWI     2.52m
  8   468 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                     8-02.75   NWI     2.50m
  9   527 Johnnie Peace       M7 Silver Spring, MD               8-02.50   NWI     2.50m
 10   544 Nyera Davis        W12 Springfield, VA                 8-00.75   NWI     2.45m
 11   473 Colson Board       M10 Falls Church, VA                7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
 12   381 Nash Hutchinson    M10 Mechanicsville, MD              7-09.50   NWI     2.37m
 13   421 Trevor Shoeny      M12 Purcellville, VA                7-07.75   NWI     2.33m
 14   454 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                  7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
 15   436 Rosalie Chambers    W9 Burke, VA                       7-02.25   NWI     2.19m
 16   413 Mikayla Hopper     W12 Califorinia, MD                 7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
 17   448 Ayla Orona          W8 Alexandria, VA                  6-09.50   NWI     2.07m
 18   415 Emerson Rosenberg   W9 Manassas, VA                    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 19   444 Rebecca Vezzosi    W10 Leonardtown, MD                 6-04.50   NWI     1.94m
 20   445 Erianna Mayden      W7 Alexandria, VA                  6-02.50   NWI     1.89m
 21   435 Max Vagoun         W10 Falls Church, VA                6-00.50   NWI     1.84m
 22   474 Brady Board         M7 Falls Church, VA                5-10.00   NWI     1.77m
 23   376 Alyssa Mobley       W7 Leonardtown, MD                 5-08.25   NWI     1.73m
 24   434 Henry Brown         M6 FallsChurch, VA                 5-03.00   NWI     1.60m
 25   400 Drew Shoeny         M8 Hamilton, VA                    5-02.75   NWI     1.59m
 26   387 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                     4-04.75   NWI     1.33m

Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   457 Justin Williams    M21 Culpeper, VA                   41-08.25   NWI    12.70m
  2   499 Bryan Johnson      M21 Culpeper, VA                   40-08.00   NWI    12.39m
  3   498 Bobby Newton       M22 Culpepper, VA                  39-07.75   NWI    12.08m
  4   396 Monique Diggs      W19 Alexandria, VA                 31-06.50   NWI     9.61m
  5   394 Destiny Anderson   W16 Annandale, VA                  31-01.50   NWI     9.48m
  6   448 Ayla Orona          W8 Alexandria, VA                 19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
  7   432 Richard Kolko      M54 Vienna, VA                     18-10.50   NWI     5.75m
  8   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                    17-08.00   NWI     5.38m
 --   458 Leibo Ding         M42 Fairfax, VA                        FOUL
 --  1599 Cameron French     M22 Culpeper, VA                       FOUL
 --   552 Sean Waterton      M18 Alexandria, VA                     FOUL
 --   359 Scott Baker        M18 South Riding, VA                   FOUL

Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   373 Francis Cline      M17 Stafford, VA                     43.54m     142-10
  2   437 Scott Reida        M33 arlington, VA                    38.30m     125-08
  3   374 Frank Cancino      M54 Hopewell, VA                     36.08m     118-04
  4   385 Joel Hoisington    M20 Springfield, VA                  35.36m     116-00
  5   476 Renard Washington  M43 Waldorf, MD                      34.95m     114-08
  6   420 Tom Endeur         M17 McLean, VA                       34.72m     113-11
  7   422 Carlos Likins      M18 Waldorf, MD                      34.62m     113-07
  8   519 James Shellington  M66 Ft Belvoir, VA                   34.36m     112-09
  9     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                     31.24m     102-06
 10   382 George Levendis    M70 Arlington, VA                    30.39m      99-08
 11   355 Matthew Gottlieb   M49 Hanover, MD                      28.59m      93-09
 12   475 James Sosnicky     M41 Washington, DC                   28.52m      93-07
 13   407 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                   28.25m      92-08
 14   369 Eric Walter        M16 Vienna, VA                       27.86m      91-05
 15   463 John Anderson      M39 Ashburn, VA                      26.89m      88-03
 16   497 Michael Kalnas     M62 Gibbstown, NJ                    25.70m      84-04
 16   384 Brian Baggetta     M36 Alexandria, VA                   25.70m      84-04
 18   392 John Lany          M73 Bethlehem, PA                    24.95m      81-10
 19   399 Jared Shoeny       M15 Hamilton, VA                     23.76m      77-11
 20   405 Fred Cassaday      M66 Pitman, NJ                       23.67m      77-08
 21   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                      23.45m      76-11
 22   432 Richard Kolko      M54 Vienna, VA                       22.49m      73-09
 23     9 Sharon Good        W80 Silver Spring, MD                 7.85m      25-09

Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   373 Francis Cline      M17 Stafford, VA                     14.62m   47-11.75
  2   385 Joel Hoisington    M20 Springfield, VA                  14.30m   46-11.00
  3   422 Carlos Likins      M18 Waldorf, MD                      11.72m   38-05.50
  4   519 James Shellington  M66 Ft Belvoir, VA                   11.29m   37-00.50
  5   497 Michael Kalnas     M62 Gibbstown, NJ                    10.67m   35-00.25
  6   374 Frank Cancino      M54 Hopewell, VA                     10.57m   34-08.25
  7   355 Matthew Gottlieb   M49 Hanover, MD                       9.64m   31-07.50
  8     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                      8.50m   27-10.75
  9   407 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                    7.79m   25-06.75
 10   460 Dylan Spivey       M13 Manassas, VA                      6.38m   20-11.25
 11   423 Dorian Spivey      M11 Manassas, VA                      4.46m   14-07.75
 12     9 Sharon Good        W80 Silver Spring, MD                 3.63m   11-11.00
 --   361 Yao Adantor        M20 Laurel, MD                         FOUL

Event 25  Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   452 Monte Makour       M56 Vienna, VA                       50.25m     164-10
  2   374 Frank Cancino      M54 Hopewell, VA                     42.80m     140-05
  3   535 Paul Decot         M67 Fairfax, VA                      40.82m     133-11
  4   441 Megan Greelen      W32 Washington, DC                   34.60m     113-06
  5   519 James Shellington  M66 Ft Belvoir, VA                   34.59m     113-06
  6   405 Fred Cassaday      M66 Pitman, NJ                       34.42m     112-11
  7   355 Matthew Gottlieb   M49 Hanover, MD                      33.14m     108-09
  8   548 Mark Baugh         M53 Glenn Dale, MD                   32.78m     107-06
  9   392 John Lany          M73 Bethlehem, PA                    30.28m      99-04
 10   458 Leibo Ding         M42 Fairfax, VA                      29.22m      95-10
 11   407 David Carpio       M38 Alexandria, VA                   24.27m      79-07
 12   530 Chebem Ezenekwe     W9 California, MD                   18.14m      59-06
 13   529 Lotanna Ezenekwe   W15 California, MD                   10.91m      35-09

Event 30  Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   499 Bryan Johnson      M21 Culpeper, VA                   20-02.50   NWI     6.15m
  2  1599 Cameron French     M22 Culpeper, VA                   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m
  3   457 Justin Williams    M21 Culpeper, VA                   18-09.25   NWI     5.72m
  4   358 William Craver     M17 Great Falls, VA                18-05.00   NWI     5.61m
  5   414 Sam Houmauui       M17 McLean, VA                     18-03.25   NWI     5.56m
  6   372 Allen Hicks        M15 St. Mary's, MD                 18-02.25   NWI     5.54m
  7   370 Donald Shubrooks   M19 St. Mary's, MD                 17-07.25   NWI     5.36m
  8   426 Matt May           M18 Damascus, MD                   17-06.75   NWI     5.35m
  9   498 Bobby Newton       M22 Culpepper, VA                  17-06.00   NWI     5.33m
 10   477 Matthew Hazelworth M17 bristow, VA                    16-08.50   NWI     5.09m
 11   378 Taylor Erwin       W15 California, MD                 14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
 12   394 Destiny Anderson   W16 Annandale, VA                  14-05.50   NWI     4.40m
 13   427 Laura Janss        W18 Damascus, MD                   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
 14   396 Monique Diggs      W19 Alexandria, VA                 13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
 15   355 Matthew Gottlieb   M49 Hanover, MD                    12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
 16   364 William Rhoad      M72 Raleigh, NC                     7-06.75   NWI     2.30m
 --   458 Leibo Ding         M42 Fairfax, VA                        FOUL

Event 32  Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   426 Matt May           M18 Damascus, MD                    1:04.21

Event 34  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vases  'A'                                                     44.93
  2 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                                       45.26
  3 International Racing Partners  'A'                             49.70
  4 Edison  'A'                                                    50.77
  5 Knights  'A'                                                   53.75
  6 S&G  'A'                                                     1:09.58

Event 39  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 International Racing Partners  'A'                           4:14.23
  2 S&G  'A'                                                     6:02.85