2013 PVTC All-Comers Meet #3                   
                    Edison HS, Alexandria, VA  - 6/30/2013              
                                    Results                             

Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1572 Mark Dennis        M26 Culpeper, VA                      11.13   NWI  1
  2  1879 Damian Rowe        M16 Germantown, MD                    11.31   NWI  1
  3   892 Bobby Newton       M22 Culpepper, VA                     11.47   NWI  1
  4  1620 Robbie Mayes       M19 Culpeper, VA                      11.56   NWI  1
  4  1804 Mark Jones         M58 Pikesville, MD                    13.29   NWI  4
  5  1991 Eric Carlson       M27 Arlington, VA                     11.63   NWI  2
  5  2206 Donald Dabney      M38 Fairfax, VA                       13.29   NWI  4
  6  1973 Nabil Mezher       M20 Fairfax, VA                       11.65   NWI  1
  7  2216 Denzell Brown      M14 Washington, DC                    11.71   NWI 23
  8  1868 Michael Huff       M17 Washington, DC                    11.72   NWI 23
  9  2000 Kurtis Blair       M19 Lorton, VA                        11.76   NWI  2
 10  1914 Cameron Washington M15 Centreville, VA                   11.86   NWI  3
 11  1926 JaVaughn Gordon    M15 Mechanicsville, VA                11.87   NWI 23
 12  1847 Sean Valentine     M15 Silver Spring, MD                 12.05   NWI  3
 13  2221 Miracle Amasiatn   M22 Gwynn Oak, MD                     12.07   NWI  7
 14  2204 TJ Savage          M27 Alexandria, VA                    12.12   NWI  3
 15  1831 Robert Longoria    M27 College Park, MD                  12.16   NWI  2
 16  1976 Victor Zheng       M20 McLean, VA                        12.21   NWI  3
 17  1974 Michael Mezher     M19 Fairfax, VA                       12.35   NWI  1
 18  1897 Michael Amaya      M26 West New York, NJ                 12.41   NWI 23
 19  2207 Pete Pinnock       M33 Baltimore, MD                     12.51   NWI  3
 20  1894 Calvin Taylor      M15 Bowie, MD                         12.55   NWI  2
 21  1972 James Wong         M25 Arlington, VA                     12.57   NWI  2
 22  1840 Victor A. Cardwell M48 Upper Marlboro, MD                12.67   NWI  4
 23  1932 Lawrence Misher    M15 Upper Marlboro, MD                12.76   NWI 23
 24  1957 Eric Wright        M28 Jessup, MD                        12.83   NWI  2
 25  1848 Jamel Tolson       M14 Silver Spring, MD                 12.84   NWI 22
 26  1915 Chayce Chalmers    M12 Centreville, VA                   12.96   NWI 19
 27  1796 Denise Woode       W14 Damascus, MD                      12.98   NWI 20
 28  1998 Ty Brown           M68 Washington, DC                    13.05   NWI  5
 29  1925 Zaliah Carey       W15 Fredericksburg, VA                13.10   NWI 22
 30  1808 Molly Minnig       W17 Falls Church, VA                  13.14   NWI 20
 31  1890 Rachelle Bernadel  W21 New Carrollton, MD                13.15   NWI  6
 34  1850 Laila Ismail       W17 Silver Spring, MD                 13.32   NWI  6
 35  2201 Marshall Ray       M55 Williamsburg, VA                  13.35   NWI  5
 36  1817 Zariyah Spence     W15 Alexandria, VA                    13.56   NWI 22
 37  2292 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                   13.59   NWI 22
 38  2226 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                         13.61   NWI 23
 39  1908 Camryn Edwards     W13 Upper Marlboro, MD                13.62   NWI 20
 40  1798 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                      13.66   NWI 21
 41  1845 Christin Hackley   W14 Silver Spring, MD                 13.78   NWI  6
 42  1799 Sahee Abdelmamim   W16 Damascus, MD                      13.83   NWI 21
 43  1762 Aja Russell        W17 Fort Washington, MD               13.86   NWI 24
 44  1904 Kayla Wright       W16 Clinton, MD                       13.92   NWI 22
 45  1944 Charles Windle     M44 Purcellville, VA                  14.02   NWI  5
 46  1999 Bibiana Martine    W30 Arlington, VA                     14.06   NWI  7
 47  1919 Michaela Worrell   W13 Fairfax, VA                       14.13   NWI 19
 48  1809 Nina Afsar         W17 Bethesda, MD                      14.16   NWI 20
 49  1989 Wanda Robinson     W51 Alexandria, VA                    14.17   NWI  7
 50  1823 Helen Penda        W15 Germantown, MD                    14.25   NWI 22
 51  1820 Orlando Pinder     M17 Bethesda, MD                      14.28   NWI  3
 52  1988 Paul Mounier       M43 Annandale, VA                     14.29   NWI  5
 53  1870 Dennis Billings    M44 Woodbridge, VA                    14.44   NWI  4
 54  1802 Vivi Tran          W14 Damascus, MD                      14.55   NWI 19
 55  1997 Peyton Dennis      W13 Leesburg, VA                      14.63   NWI 19
 56  1984 Stephanie Brempong W15 Alexandria, VA                    14.73   NWI 20
 57  1922 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                       14.84   NWI 20
 57  2286 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                   14.84   NWI 18
 59  1971 Trinity Thompson   W11 Alexandria, VA                    14.88   NWI 17
 60  1920 Candace Schourek   W12 Centreville, VA                   14.91   NWI 19
 61  1885 Erik Jacobson      M11 Alexandria, VA                    14.94   NWI 17
 62  2209 Koura Gibson       W48 Washington, DC                    15.18   NWI  7
 63  1909 Ariana Wright      W10 Clinton, MD                       15.20   NWI 16
 64  1978 Alena Savonenko    W47 Pikesville, MD                    15.22   NWI  6
 65  1930 Noelle Foss        W10 Upper Marlboro, MD                15.25   NWI 16
 66  2220 Bakai Koroma       M11 Centeville, VA                    15.35   NWI 18
 67  1907 Niya Hawkins       W14 Cheltenham, MD                    15.36   NWI 21
 68  1871 Wesley Anderson    M11 Ashburn, VA                       15.39   NWI 18
 69  1785 Kii Lun Johnson     M9 Fort Belvoir, VA                  15.42   NWI 15
 70  1846 Dominique Hinton   W17 Silver Spring, MD                 15.45   NWI  6
 71  2200 Nyera Davis        W11 Springfield, VA                   15.48   NWI 17
 72  2287 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                   15.52   NWI 17
 73  1819 Brandon McKinney   M10 Sandy Spring, MD                  15.55   NWI 18
 74  1774 Drew Steele        M10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   15.58   NWI 14
 75  1794 Julia Fraser       W17 Bethesda, MD                      15.62   NWI 21
 76  1777 Avion Smith        M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   15.66   NWI 17
 77  1945 Jacob Windle       M12 Purcellville, VA                  15.68   NWI 18
 78  1946 Charlie Windle     M13 Purcellville, VA                  15.86   NWI 18
 79  1857 Khayri Jackson      M9 Ashburn, VA                       15.91   NWI 13
 80  1921 Doussou Koroma      W9 Centreville, VA                   16.03   NWI 16
 81  1959 Eric Schumacher    M13 Leesburg, VA                      16.17   NWI 19
 82  1902 Kennith Walker     M11 Upper Marlboro, MD                16.23   NWI 16
 83  1960 Seth Schumacher    M10 Leesburg, VA                      16.34   NWI 16
 84  1996 Evan Akins          M8 Alexandria, VA                    16.50   NWI 14
 85   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   16.55   NWI  5
 86  1931 Morgan Bridges      W7 Upper Marlboro, MD                16.65   NWI 12
 87  2284 Jalen Bennett       M8 Centreville, VA                   16.84   NWI 12
 88  1860 Isaiah Sitton       M7 Alexandria, VA                    16.94   NWI 12
 89  1917 Cole Phillips      M10 Centreville, VA                   17.00   NWI 16
 90  1776 Aishah Smith        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.14   NWI 11
 91   711 Ryan Bullock        M8 Vienna, VA                        17.18   NWI 13
 92  1918 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       17.24   NWI 12
 93  1886 Samuel Coast        M9 Alexandria, VA                    17.26   NWI 15
 94  1937 Princess Moody      W6 Forest Heights, MD                17.33   NWI 10
 94  1987 Luke Mounier        M9 Annandale, VA                     17.33   NWI 14
 96  1872 Colin Anderson      M8 Ashburn, VA                       17.36   NWI 14
 97  1784 Katrell Walker      M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   17.42   NWI 14
 98  1910 Dyson Coley        M10 Upper Marlboro, MD                17.52   NWI 15
 99  1933 Anaya Grier         W7 Upper Marlboro, MD                17.56   NWI  8
100  1953 Daniel Colucci      M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.84   NWI 15
101  1863 Cadey Sacher       W11 Alexandria, VA                    18.05   NWI 17
102  1861 Amanda Smith        W7 Alexandria, VA                    18.21   NWI 10
103  1884 Currin Winston     M10 Allexandria, VA                   18.31   NWI 15
104  1901 Isiah Bivins        M7 Alexandria, VA                    18.59   NWI 13
105  1782 Je'mere Mullen      M7 Fort Belvoir, VA                  18.67   NWI 12
106  1844 Akhili Reece        M6 Silver Spring, MD                 18.68   NWI  9
107  1952 Alisha Jackson      W6 Alexandria, VA                    18.70   NWI 11
108  1935 Prince Moody        M6 Forest Heights, MD                18.73   NWI  9
109  1980 Joshua Smith        M7 Alexandria, VA                    18.86   NWI 12
110  1995 Aani Akins          W7 Alexandria, VA                    18.88   NWI 11
111  1867 Erianna Maydem      W7 Alexandria, VA                    19.06   NWI 10
112  1862 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                    19.68   NWI 13
113  2285 Aliza Murray        W5 Centreville, VA                   19.71   NWI  8
114  1942 London Turnagun     W7 Alexandria, VA                    19.77   NWI 10
115  1977 Nicolette Henry     W7 Mitchellville, MD                 19.98   NWI 11
116  1938 Mackenzie Lindsey   W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                20.01   NWI 10
117  1936 Caitlin Mable       W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                20.15   NWI 10
118  1855 Jayda Isaac         W7 Centreville, VA                   20.20   NWI  8
119  1882 Eliza Coast         W9 Alexandria, VA                    20.23   NWI 13
120  1772 Daryn Dickens       W7 Alexandria, VA                    20.40   NWI 11
121  1900 Eli Wilson          M8 Alexandria, VA                    20.64   NWI 13
122  1913 Angel Garcia        M9 Centreville, VA                   21.41   NWI 14
123  1911 Justin Coley        M5 Upper Marlboro, MD                22.02   NWI  9
124  1916 Jazlynn Chalmers    W5 Centreville, VA                   22.05   NWI  8
125   702 Jackson Allen       M6 Vienna, VA                        22.27   NWI  9
126  1841 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                       22.42   NWI  9
127  1858 Wain Barnes        M72 Bowie, MD                         23.32   NWI  5
128  2227 Olivia Barr         W4 Arlington, VA                     25.30   NWI 24
129  1769 Chayanne Gordon     W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   26.12   NWI  8
130  1781 Heather Bach        W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   27.47   NWI  8
131  1843 Calvin Walters     M41 Springfield, VA                   32.57   NWI  4

Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1572 Mark Dennis        M26 Culpeper, VA                      22.51   NWI  1
  2  1620 Robbie Mayes       M19 Culpeper, VA                      22.76   NWI  1
  3  1994 Alexander Merritt  M18 Haymarket, VA                     22.90   NWI  2
  4  2219 Logan Carrington   M17 Leesburg, VA                      22.94   NWI  2
  5  1991 Eric Carlson       M27 Arlington, VA                     23.01   NWI  1
  6  1879 Damian Rowe        M16 Germantown, MD                    23.52   NWI  1
  7  1805 Lozie Goolsby      M16 Alexandria, VA                    23.66   NWI  2
  8  2211 Glenn Grainger     M26 Baltimore, MD                     23.86   NWI  1
  9  1914 Cameron Washington M15 Centreville, VA                   23.89   NWI  2
 10  2221 Miracle Amasiatn   M22 Gwynn Oak, MD                     23.93   NWI  2
 11  2216 Denzell Brown      M14 Washington, DC                    23.96   NWI  8
 12  2000 Kurtis Blair       M19 Lorton, VA                        24.17   NWI  3
 13  1957 Eric Wright        M28 Jessup, MD                        24.33   NWI  2
 14  1868 Michael Huff       M17 Washington, DC                    24.45   NWI  8
 15  1869 Tyreece Huff       M15 Washington, DC                    24.70   NWI  1
 16  2223 John Cuetis        M47 Abingdon, MD                      25.34   NWI  3
 17  1851 Darion Johnson     M19 Woodbridge, VA                    25.46   NWI  3
 18  1878 Onjae Robinson     M16 Germantown, MD                    25.48   NWI  6
 19  1932 Lawrence Misher    M15 Upper Marlboro, MD                25.71   NWI  8
 20  1915 Chayce Chalmers    M12 Centreville, VA                   25.80   NWI  8
 21  1958 Nick Staney        M22 Boyds, MD                         25.92   NWI  6
 22  1912 Jalen Wallace      M13 Upper Marlboro, MD                26.05   NWI  9
 23  1927 Dylan Richerson    M17 Mechanicsville, VA                26.22   NWI  6
 24  2236 Rob Wagner         M31 Ypsilanti, MI                     26.63   NWI  3
 25  1796 Denise Woode       W14 Damascus, MD                      26.80   NWI  5
 26  1890 Rachelle Bernadel  W21 New Carrollton, MD                26.85   NWI  5
 27  1824 Blue Robinson      M16 Germantown, MD                    27.00   NWI  6
 28  1803 Keren Berhane      M13 Alexandria, VA                    27.24   NWI  6
 29  1799 Sahee Abdelmamim   W16 Damascus, MD                      27.84   NWI  5
 30  2226 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                         28.07   NWI  5
 31  1899 Bria Patnett       W17 Fort Belvoir, MD                  28.08   NWI  4
 32  1908 Camryn Edwards     W13 Upper Marlboro, MD                28.33   NWI 10
 33  1967 Bruce Wenger       M16 Richmond, VA                      28.64   NWI  6
 34  2230 Nina Lucas         W16 Alexandria, VA                    28.83   NWI  7
 35  2222 Natashia Brunson   W32 Randallstown, MD                  29.02   NWI  4
 36  1839 Maya Foxworth      W15 Brandywine, MD                    29.04   NWI  7
 37  2292 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                   29.29   NWI  9
 38  1798 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                      29.43   NWI  5
 39  1905 Sydney Johnson     W14 Upper Marlboro, MD                29.48   NWI 10
 40  1904 Kayla Wright       W16 Clinton, MD                       29.49   NWI  7
 41  2229 Halle Goodin       W18 Alexandria, VA                    29.93   NWI  7
 42  1919 Michaela Worrell   W13 Fairfax, VA                       29.98   NWI 10
 43  1989 Wanda Robinson     W51 Alexandria, VA                    30.38   NWI  4
 43   882 Shaunta James      W31 Centreville, VA                   30.38   NWI  4
 45  1802 Vivi Tran          W14 Damascus, MD                      30.43   NWI  5
 46  1978 Alena Savonenko    W47 Pikesville, MD                    30.85   NWI  7
 47  2286 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                   31.03   NWI 17
 48  1922 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                       31.09   NWI 10
 49  1794 Julia Fraser       W17 Bethesda, MD                      31.31   NWI  7
 50  1857 Khayri Jackson      M9 Ashburn, VA                       31.48   NWI 17
 51  1881 Jhonie Geffa       M14 Alexandria, DC                    31.77   NWI  9
 52  1906 Alana Wright       W13 Clinton, MD                       31.87   NWI 10
 53  1930 Noelle Foss        W10 Upper Marlboro, MD                31.95   NWI 16
 54  1907 Niya Hawkins       W14 Cheltenham, MD                    32.42   NWI 10
 55  2287 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                   32.69   NWI 19
 56  2200 Nyera Davis        W11 Springfield, VA                   32.72   NWI 19
 57  1774 Drew Steele        M10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   32.91   NWI 17
 58  1785 Kii Lun Johnson     M9 Fort Belvoir, VA                  33.13   NWI 17
 59  1777 Avion Smith        M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   33.91   NWI 18
 60  1788 Naomi Clarke        W9 Ft Belvoir, VA                    34.39   NWI 16
 61  1902 Kennith Walker     M11 Upper Marlboro, MD                34.57   NWI 18
 62  1767 Brianna Finney      W9 Lorton, VA                        35.02   NWI 16
 63  1917 Cole Phillips      M10 Centreville, VA                   35.92   NWI 17
 64  1801 Jillian Logan      W10 Alexandria, VA                    36.08   NWI 16
 65  1860 Isaiah Sitton       M7 Alexandria, VA                    36.55   NWI 14
 66  1931 Morgan Bridges      W7 Upper Marlboro, MD                37.14   NWI 13
 67  1937 Princess Moody      W6 Forest Heights, MD                37.18   NWI 12
 68  1918 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                       37.29   NWI 14
 69  2284 Jalen Bennett       M8 Centreville, VA                   37.33   NWI 14
 70  1867 Erianna Maydem      W7 Alexandria, VA                    37.66   NWI 11
 71  1901 Isiah Bivins        M7 Alexandria, VA                    37.70   NWI 14
 72  1910 Dyson Coley        M10 Upper Marlboro, MD                38.12   NWI 18
 73  1935 Prince Moody        M6 Forest Heights, MD                38.14   NWI 15
 74  1776 Aishah Smith        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   38.18   NWI 13
 75  1886 Samuel Coast        M9 Alexandria, VA                    39.86   NWI 15
 76  1933 Anaya Grier         W7 Upper Marlboro, MD                39.95   NWI 13
 77  1773 Kymor Breece        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   40.80   NWI 13
 78  1952 Alisha Jackson      W6 Alexandria, VA                    41.04   NWI 11
 79  1784 Katrell Walker      M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   41.48   NWI 17
 80  1980 Joshua Smith        M7 Alexandria, VA                    41.90   NWI 14
 81  2285 Aliza Murray        W5 Centreville, VA                   41.99   NWI 12
 82  1942 London Turnagun     W7 Alexandria, VA                    42.05   NWI 11
 83  1977 Nicolette Henry     W7 Mitchellville, MD                 43.33   NWI 11
 84  1936 Caitlin Mable       W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                44.19   NWI 12
 85  1938 Mackenzie Lindsey   W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                44.54   NWI 12
 86  1882 Eliza Coast         W9 Alexandria, VA                    47.19   NWI 16
 87  1855 Jayda Isaac         W7 Centreville, VA                   48.50   NWI 12
 88  1916 Jazlynn Chalmers    W5 Centreville, VA                   49.65   NWI 12
 89  1862 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                    49.89   NWI 11
 90  1911 Justin Coley        M5 Upper Marlboro, MD                51.01   NWI 15
 91  1962 Evelyn Hays         W7 Bethesda, MD                      51.23   NWI 11
 92  1913 Angel Garcia        M9 Centreville, VA                   51.33   NWI 14
 93  1754 Sherlock Grigsby I  M6 Alexandria, VA                    54.11   NWI 15
 94  1769 Chayanne Gordon     W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   59.62   NWI 13
 95  1781 Heather Bach        W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:00.79   NWI 13

Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2219 Logan Carrington   M17 Leesburg, VA                      50.69   1
  2  1990 D'Ante Yarbourgh   M17 Leesburg, VA                      52.58   1
  3  1928 Trei Shields       M16 Mechanicsville, VA                54.13   1
  4  2221 Miracle Amasiatn   M22 Gwynn Oak, MD                     56.91   1
  5  1830 Caleb Yonas        M14 Alexandria, VA                    57.02  17
  6  1848 Jamel Tolson       M14 Silver Spring, MD                 57.64  17
  7  1851 Darion Johnson     M19 Woodbridge, VA                    57.79   1
  8  2207 Pete Pinnock       M33 Baltimore, MD                     59.91   2
  9  1912 Jalen Wallace      M13 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:00.11  15
 10  1824 Blue Robinson      M16 Germantown, MD                  1:00.88   2
 11  2203 David Jones        M52 Clarksville, MD                 1:01.84   2
 12  1915 Chayce Chalmers    M12 Centreville, VA                 1:02.04  15
 13  1786 Sza Johnson        M16 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:02.34  17
 14  1967 Bruce Wenger       M16 Richmond, VA                    1:02.65   1
 15  1890 Rachelle Bernadel  W21 New Carrollton, MD              1:03.29   4
 16  1836 James Cooper       M43 Annapolis, MD                   1:04.29   2
 17  2292 Tre' Gresham       M13 Centreville, VA                 1:04.53  15
 18  2226 Zeona Walker-Latne W20 Boyds, MD                       1:04.82   4
 19  1762 Aja Russell        W17 Fort Washington, MD             1:05.03   4
 20  1899 Bria Patnett       W17 Fort Belvoir, MD                1:05.95  18
 20  1908 Camryn Edwards     W13 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:05.95  16
 22  1988 Paul Mounier       M43 Annandale, VA                   1:06.46   2
 23  1985 Curtis Davis       M55 Gaithersburg, MD                1:06.72   2
 24  1847 Sean Valentine     M15 Silver Spring, MD               1:07.13  17
 25  2201 Marshall Ray       M55 Williamsburg, VA                1:07.24   3
 26  1817 Zariyah Spence     W15 Alexandria, VA                  1:07.30  18
 26  1905 Sydney Johnson     W14 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:07.30  16
 28  1846 Dominique Hinton   W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:07.95  18
 28  2212 Lauren Lightner    W13 Leesburg, VA                    1:07.95  16
 30  1934 Caleb Mable        M13 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:08.03  17
 31  1895 Maeven Luedlee     W15 Hamilton, VA                    1:08.08  16
 32   764 Gillian Livingston W12 Vienna, VA                      1:08.76  13
 33  2202 Nicolas Tablett    M14 Great Falls, VA                 1:09.26  17
 34  2210 Alan Murray        M50 Crofton, MD                     1:10.86   3
 35  1971 Trinity Thompson   W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:11.42  13
 36  1940 Kostia Howard      M12 Alexandria, VA                  1:11.80  15
 37  2213 Elliott Lightner   M11 Leesburg, VA                    1:12.99  15
 38  1828 Kaia Martin        W13 Alexandria, VA                  1:13.46  13
 39  1919 Michaela Worrell   W13 Fairfax, VA                     1:13.87  13
 40  2220 Bakai Koroma       M11 Centeville, VA                  1:13.96  14
 41  1922 Jordan Spivey      W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:14.42  13
 42  1819 Brandon McKinney   M10 Sandy Spring, MD                1:15.09  14
 43  1920 Candace Schourek   W12 Centreville, VA                 1:15.80  13
 44  2286 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                 1:16.46  11
 45  2287 Lauren Gresham     W11 Centreville, VA                 1:16.98  12
 46  1785 Kii Lun Johnson     M9 Fort Belvoir, VA                1:17.10  11
 47  1788 Naomi Clarke        W9 Ft Belvoir, VA                  1:17.34  12
 48  1767 Brianna Finney      W9 Lorton, VA                      1:18.59  12
 49   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                    1:19.43   3
 50  1774 Drew Steele        M10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:19.59  10
 51  2200 Nyera Davis        W11 Springfield, VA                 1:19.85  12
 52  1801 Jillian Logan      W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:20.76   8
 53  1775 Serenity Carrera   W11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:20.82  12
 54  1921 Doussou Koroma      W9 Centreville, VA                 1:21.46  12
 55  1902 Kennith Walker     M11 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:22.18  14
 56  1777 Avion Smith        M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:23.45  14
 57  2214 Erin Lightner       W8 Leesburg, VA                    1:24.21   8
 58   711 Ryan Bullock        M8 Vienna, VA                      1:24.59   9
 59  1917 Cole Phillips      M10 Centreville, VA                 1:24.94  11
 60  1987 Luke Mounier        M9 Annandale, VA                   1:25.99  10
 61  1860 Isaiah Sitton       M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.83   9
 62  1953 Daniel Colucci      M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.45   9
 63  2218 Nicasio Sheils     M10 Leesburg, VA                    1:29.47  14
 64  1770 Colin Dickens      M12 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.52  15
 65  1901 Isiah Bivins        M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.63   7
 66  1784 Katrell Walker      M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:29.89  11
 67  1931 Morgan Bridges      W7 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:30.03   6
 68  1844 Akhili Reece        M6 Silver Spring, MD               1:31.78   7
 69  1935 Prince Moody        M6 Forest Heights, MD              1:31.86   7
 70  1970 Richard Sheler     M17 Washington, DC                  1:33.59   4
 71  1933 Anaya Grier         W7 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:33.94   6
 72  1898 Nicholas Gentry     M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:34.76  10
 73  1771 Collier Dickens     M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:36.06  10
 74  1776 Aishah Smith        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:36.15   8
 75  1782 Je'mere Mullen      M7 Fort Belvoir, VA                1:37.02  10
 75  1783 Brian Patnett       M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:37.02   7
 77     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                   1:37.21   3
 78  2285 Aliza Murray        W5 Centreville, VA                 1:37.37   6
 79  2284 Jalen Bennett       M8 Centreville, VA                 1:38.92   9
 80  1980 Joshua Smith        M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:40.19   7
 81  1884 Currin Winston     M10 Allexandria, VA                 1:42.66  14
 82  1964 Cale Fleenor        M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:43.10   9
 83  1867 Erianna Maydem      W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:43.66   8
 84  1977 Nicolette Henry     W7 Mitchellville, MD               1:44.46   6
 85  1768 Colton Bach         M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:49.02  10
 86  1900 Eli Wilson          M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:50.81   9
 87  1942 London Turnagun     W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:53.78   6
 88  1855 Jayda Isaac         W7 Centreville, VA                 1:55.53   6
 89  1862 Joy Moment          W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:58.41   8
 90  1911 Justin Coley        M5 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:58.77   7
 91  1886 Samuel Coast        M9 Alexandria, VA                  2:03.87  11
 92  1913 Angel Garcia        M9 Centreville, VA                 2:04.04  11
 93  1941 Tami Graf          W76 Lusby, MD                       2:05.19   4
 94  1882 Eliza Coast         W9 Alexandria, VA                  2:18.77   8
 --  1936 Caitlin Mable       W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                   NT   5
 --  1938 Mackenzie Lindsey   W6 Upper Marlboro, MD                   NT   5
 --  1937 Princess Moody      W6 Forest Heights, MD                   NT   5
 --  1916 Jazlynn Chalmers    W5 Centreville, VA                      NT   5
 --  1952 Alisha Jackson      W6 Alexandria, VA                       NT   5
 --  1769 Chayanne Gordon     W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                      NT   5

Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1928 Trei Shields       M16 Mechanicsville, VA              2:10.85
  2  1924 David Segovia      M18 Mechanicsville, VA              2:11.00
  3  1927 Dylan Richerson    M17 Mechanicsville, VA              2:16.90
  4  2242 Saurav Velleleth   M13 Dulles, VA                      2:18.32
  5  2233 Jack Lynch         M16 Ashburn, VA                     2:18.54
  6  1974 Michael Mezher     M19 Fairfax, VA                     2:19.69
  7  2237 Joan Hunter        W49 Purcerville, VA                 2:26.57
  8  1786 Sza Johnson        M16 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 2:32.83
  9  2236 Rob Wagner         M31 Ypsilanti, MI                   2:35.27
 10  1800 Johnathan Logan    M12 Alexandria, VA                  2:36.04
 11   764 Gillian Livingston W12 Vienna, VA                      2:37.81
 12  2231 Brooks Romedy      M14 Leesburg, VA                    2:40.49
 13  2235 Elizabeth May      W33 Arlington, VA                   2:41.72
 14  2232 Julia Lynch        W12 Ashburn, VA                     2:44.46
 15  1895 Maeven Luedlee     W15 Hamilton, VA                    2:45.76
 16  2210 Alan Murray        M50 Crofton, MD                     2:50.98
 17  1908 Camryn Edwards     W13 Upper Marlboro, MD              2:53.35
 18  1828 Kaia Martin        W13 Alexandria, VA                  2:55.39
 19  1774 Drew Steele        M10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 2:59.25
 20  1788 Naomi Clarke        W9 Ft Belvoir, VA                  3:05.78
 21  1785 Kii Lun Johnson     M9 Fort Belvoir, VA                3:08.11
 22  1761 Emma Prabaharan     W9 Alexandria, VA                  3:08.39
 23  2218 Nicasio Sheils     M10 Leesburg, VA                    3:13.99
 24  1775 Serenity Carrera   W11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:16.78
 25  1986 Dakota Kindred     W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:24.06
 26   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                    3:35.92
 27  1771 Collier Dickens     M8 Alexandria, VA                  3:37.51
 28  1898 Nicholas Gentry     M9 Alexandria, VA                  3:42.39
 29  1783 Brian Patnett       M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:43.24
 30  1773 Kymor Breece        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:48.82
 31  1768 Colton Bach         M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:51.60
 32  1765 Loriah Castro       W9 Lorton, VA                      4:07.67

Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1889 Filagot Dinko      M20 Arlington, VA                   4:41.40
  2  1852 Romain Mareuil     M32 Washington, DC                  4:46.29
  3  1869 Tyreece Huff       M15 Washington, DC                  4:56.58
  4  1888 Scott Bailey       M34 Reston, VA                      5:00.45
  5  1892 Unknown Runner     M34 Unattached                      5:01.99
  6  1927 Dylan Richerson    M17 Mechanicsville, VA              5:02.52
  7  1834 Eric Speeney       M14 Gainesville, VA                 5:05.71
  8  1830 Caleb Yonas        M14 Alexandria, VA                  5:06.66
  9  1897 Michael Amaya      M26 West New York, NJ               5:08.98
 10  1812 Evo Pavosevich     M15 Washington, DC                  5:13.58
 11  1836 James Cooper       M43 Annapolis, MD                   5:15.00
 12  1954 John Colucci       M13 Alexandria, VA                  5:18.35
 13  1803 Keren Berhane      M13 Alexandria, VA                  5:20.68
 14   872 Ted Poulos         M51 McLean, VA                      5:25.11
 15  1870 Dennis Billings    M44 Woodbridge, VA                  5:26.87
 16  1800 Johnathan Logan    M12 Alexandria, VA                  5:28.89
 17  1805 Lozie Goolsby      M16 Alexandria, VA                  5:28.99
 18  1786 Sza Johnson        M16 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 5:32.46
 19  1945 Jacob Windle       M12 Purcellville, VA                5:33.13
 20  1856 Jessica McGuire    W32 Arlington, VA                   5:34.61
 21  1829 Michael McHale     M62 Fairfax Station, VA             5:35.42
 22  1605 Joe Burno          M59 Mitchellville, MD               5:35.67
 23  1837 Jessica Roberts    W26 Arlington, VA                   5:39.85
 24  1963 Cristina Burbach   W39 Arlington, VA                   5:40.11
 25  1896 Brian Kelly        M55 Fairfax, VA                     5:42.89
 26  1854 Jessica Chin       W27 Arlington, VA                   5:43.14
 27  1993 Bill Bernier       M37 Springfield, VA                 5:47.78
 28  1904 Kayla Wright       W16 Clinton, MD                     5:54.87
 29  1909 Ariana Wright      W10 Clinton, MD                     6:01.17
 30  1819 Brandon McKinney   M10 Sandy Spring, MD                6:10.26
 31  1887 Larry Washington   M62 Rockville, MD                   6:13.32
 32  1943 Allison Rainey     W33 Arlington, VA                   6:18.03
 33  1950 Maria Sherwell     W38 Annandale, VA                   6:20.34
 34  1981 Owen Cardwell      M11 Alexandria, VA                  6:25.68
 35  1930 Noelle Foss        W10 Upper Marlboro, MD              6:28.55
 36  1764 Jason Viadero      M12 Ashburn, VA                     6:30.71
 37     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                   6:33.89
 38  1964 Cale Fleenor        M8 Alexandria, VA                  6:35.27
 39  1775 Serenity Carrera   W11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 6:45.40
 40  1801 Jillian Logan      W10 Alexandria, VA                  6:51.73
 41  1864 Steven Kirby       M13 Alexandria, VA                  6:54.96
 42   801 Katie Ricketts     W13 Vienna, VA                      6:55.35
 43  1835 James Moreland     M57 Gaithersburg, MD                6:58.60
 44  1906 Alana Wright       W13 Clinton, MD                     6:59.16
 45  1881 Jhonie Geffa       M14 Alexandria, DC                  7:01.90
 46   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                    7:01.99
 47  1770 Colin Dickens      M12 Alexandria, VA                  7:31.86
 48  1766 Sean Owens          M6 Alexandria, VA                  7:49.77
 49    11 Peter Blank        M58 Annandale, VA                   7:51.32
 50  1780 Jada Morgan         W6 Ft Belvoir, VA                  7:55.41
 51  1938 Mackenzie Lindsey   W6 Upper Marlboro, MD              8:15.24
 52  1768 Colton Bach         M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 8:33.55
 53  1947 Dominic Sherwell   M10 Annandale, VA                   8:34.79
 54  1936 Caitlin Mable       W6 Upper Marlboro, MD              9:07.02
 55  1941 Tami Graf          W76 Lusby, MD                      10:08.19

Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1928 Trei Shields       M16 Mechanicsville, VA             10:34.54
  2  1958 Nick Staney        M22 Boyds, MD                      10:45.64
  3  2228 Will Smagh         M15 Broadlands, VA                 11:01.84
  4   872 Ted Poulos         M51 McLean, VA                     11:14.84
  5  1909 Ariana Wright      W10 Clinton, MD                    12:45.45
  6     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                  12:51.62
  7  1866 Ricky Burcat       M24 Adelphi, MD                    13:18.29
  8  1766 Sean Owens          M6 Alexandria, VA                 13:18.93
  9  2217 Anastasia Sheils   W12 Leesburg, VA                   13:22.80
 10  1966 Maddie Fleenor     W11 Alexandria, VA                 14:03.63
 11  1835 James Moreland     M57 Gaithersburg, MD               14:50.97
 12   926 David Todd         M52 Dumfries, VA                   15:56.35
 13  1941 Tami Graf          W76 Lusby, MD                      20:26.68

Event 8  Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   15.57   NWI

Event 9  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1779 Jeonna Taylor      W17 Ft Belvoir, VA                    15.90   NWI  2
  2  1811 Harper Randolph    W16 Washington, DC                    18.28   NWI  1
  3  1934 Caleb Mable        M13 Upper Marlboro, MD                18.52   NWI  3
  4  1999 Bibiana Martine    W30 Arlington, VA                     18.54   NWI  2
  5  1814 Rachel Bonham      W17 Washington, DC                    19.88   NWI  1
  6  1794 Julia Fraser       W17 Bethesda, MD                      20.86   NWI  1
  7  1978 Alena Savonenko    W47 Pikesville, MD                    20.92   NWI  1
  8  1905 Sydney Johnson     W14 Upper Marlboro, MD                21.01   NWI  3
  9  1906 Alana Wright       W13 Clinton, MD                       21.09   NWI  3

Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1990 D'Ante Yarbourgh   M17 Leesburg, VA                      14.60   NWI
  2  1994 Alexander Merritt  M18 Haymarket, VA                     15.29   NWI
  3  1878 Onjae Robinson     M16 Germantown, MD                    17.27   NWI

Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1835 James Moreland     M57 Gaithersburg, MD               19:00.64
  2   190 Thomas Augustine   M63 Woodbridge, VA                 21:14.44
  3  1923 Albert Arcand      M58 Woodbridge, VA                 21:14.64
  4  1875 David Daley        M61 Centerville, VA                24:03.34
  5  1838 Roger Webb         M75 Alexandria, VA                 25:33.74

Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1835 James Moreland     M57 Gaithersburg, MD                9:39.35
  2    11 Peter Blank        M58 Annandale, VA                   9:53.94
  3  2218 Nicasio Sheils     M10 Leesburg, VA                   10:54.84
  4  1910 Dyson Coley        M10 Upper Marlboro, MD             11:07.64
  5   190 Thomas Augustine   M63 Woodbridge, VA                 11:13.94
  6  1765 Loriah Castro       W9 Lorton, VA                     11:45.14
  7  1907 Niya Hawkins       W14 Cheltenham, MD                 12:25.24
  8     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M63 Arlington, VA                  13:04.84
  9  1838 Roger Webb         M75 Alexandria, VA                 13:05.94
 10  1787 Jaa Mari Johnson   W12 Ft Belvoir, VA                 14:28.24

Event 16  Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2224 Joseph Boyd        M17 Fairfax Station, VA             6-04.00      1.93m
  2  1620 Robbie Mayes       M19 Culpeper, VA                    5-10.00      1.77m
  2  1968 Timothy Taylor     M20 Ft. Meade, MD                   5-10.00      1.77m
  4  1865 Theodore Robinson  M54 Alexandria, MD                  5-10.00      1.77m
  5  1982 Anthony Banks      M18 Culpepper, VA                   5-10.00      1.77m
  6  1805 Lozie Goolsby      M16 Alexandria, VA                  5-08.00      1.72m
  7  1797 Matt May           M67 Damascus, MD                    5-04.00      1.62m
  8  1932 Lawrence Misher    M15 Upper Marlboro, MD              5-02.00      1.57m
  8  2208 John Anderson      M38 Ashburn, VA                     5-02.00      1.57m
 10  1807 Morgan Maves       W16 Washington, DC                  5-00.00      1.52m
 11  1804 Mark Jones         M58 Pikesville, MD                  4-10.00      1.47m
 11  1967 Bruce Wenger       M16 Richmond, VA                    4-08.00      1.42m
 11  1833 July Laszakovits   W18 Falls Church                    4-08.00      1.42m
 13  1955 Victoria Kasande   W18 Ashburn, VA                     4-08.00      1.42m
 14  1893 Gerard Nezet       M62 Arlington, VA                   4-06.00      1.37m
 15  1934 Caleb Mable        M13 Upper Marlboro, MD              4-06.00      1.37m
 16  1842 Kendel Hammock     M12 Waldorf, MD                     4-06.00      1.37m
 18  1912 Jalen Wallace      M13 Upper Marlboro, MD              4-04.00      1.32m
 19   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                 3-10.00      1.16m
 19  1873 Richard Kolko      M53 Vienna, VA                      3-10.00      1.16m
 19  1871 Wesley Anderson    M11 Ashburn, VA                     3-10.00      1.16m
 22  1872 Colin Anderson      M8 Ashburn, VA                     3-04.00      1.01m
 --  1877 Elijah Logan        M9 Washington, DC                       NH
 --  1876 Joshua Logan       M11 Washington, DC                       NH
 --  1800 Johnathan Logan    M12 Alexandria, VA                       NH

Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1979 Sean Kshimetski    M21 McLean, VA                     13-06.00      4.11m
  2    13 Daniel Kwon        M33 Arlington, VA                  12-00.00      3.65m
  3  2205 Caitlin Davis      W19 Clarksville, MD                 9-06.00      2.89m
  4  1798 Mia Del Borrello   W16 Damascus, MD                    7-06.00      2.28m
  4  1866 Ricky Burcat       M24 Adelphi, MD                     7-06.00      2.28m

Event 18  Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1850 Laila Ismail       W17 Silver Spring, MD              15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
  2  1845 Christin Hackley   W14 Silver Spring, MD              13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
  3  1785 Kii Lun Johnson     M9 Fort Belvoir, VA               11-07.50   NWI     3.54m
  3  1880 Nathaniel Hendley  M11 Alexandria, VA                 11-07.50   NWI     3.54m
  5  2286 Ian Gresham        M10 Centreville, VA                10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
  6  1857 Khayri Jackson      M9 Ashburn, VA                    10-08.50   NWI     3.26m
  7  1777 Avion Smith        M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                10-08.25   NWI     3.25m
  8  1767 Brianna Finney      W9 Lorton, VA                      8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
  9  1918 Dean Dabney         M7 Fairfax, VA                     7-11.75   NWI     2.43m
 10  1761 Emma Prabaharan     W9 Alexandria, VA                  7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
 11  1782 Je'mere Mullen      M7 Fort Belvoir, VA                7-05.00   NWI     2.26m
 12  1917 Cole Phillips      M10 Centreville, VA                 7-01.50   NWI     2.17m
 13  1844 Akhili Reece        M6 Silver Spring, MD               6-08.50   NWI     2.04m
 14  1841 Payton Holmes       M5 Fairfax, VA                     6-01.50   NWI     1.86m
 15  1772 Daryn Dickens       W7 Alexandria, VA                  4-11.00   NWI     1.49m
 16  1855 Jayda Isaac         W7 Centreville, VA                 4-10.50   NWI     1.48m
 17  1781 Heather Bach        W5 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 4-03.00   NWI     1.29m
 18  1916 Jazlynn Chalmers    W5 Centreville, VA                 4-00.75   NWI     1.23m
 19  2227 Olivia Barr         W4 Arlington, VA                   2-11.75   NWI     0.90m

Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2215 Brandy Sims        W29 Falls Church, VA               37-03.50   NWI    11.36m
  2  1969 Jordan Tyner       M15 Washington, DC                 37-02.00   NWI    11.32m
  3  1926 JaVaughn Gordon    M15 Mechanicsville, VA             37-01.50   NWI    11.31m
  4  1853 Justin Hall        M14 Mechanicsville, DC             37-01.00   NWI    11.30m
  5  1779 Jeonna Taylor      W17 Ft Belvoir, VA                 34-11.25   NWI    10.64m
  6  1955 Victoria Kasande   W18 Ashburn, VA                    28-10.75   NWI     8.80m
  7   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                24-04.50   NWI     7.42m
  8  2224 Joseph Boyd        M17 Fairfax Station, VA                4.00   NWI     0.10m

Event 22  Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   711 Ryan Bullock        M8 Vienna, VA                       13.71m      45-00

Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1778 Joey Cline         M17 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   14.01m   45-11.75
  2  1832 Joel Hoisington    M20 Springfield, VA                  13.76m   45-01.75
  3  1818 Duane Sanders      M28 Alexanderia, VA                  12.43m   40-09.50
  4  1903 Gary Johnson       M17 Upper Marlboro, MD               11.59m   38-00.25
  5  1826 Drew Hallett       M16 Vienna, VA                       10.68m   35-00.50
  6  1883 Wileta Tibbs       W19 Manassas Park, VA                10.33m   33-10.75
  7  1986 Dakota Kindred     W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                  10.09m   33-01.25
  8   882 Shaunta James      W31 Centreville, VA                   9.98m   32-09.00
  9  1998 Ty Brown           M68 Washington, DC                    9.87m   32-04.75
 10  1995 Aani Akins          W7 Alexandria, VA                    8.73m   28-07.75
 11  1815 Tajah Franklin     W16 Washington, DC                    8.66m   28-05.00
 12     7 James Pearce       M68 Columbia, MD                      7.66m   25-01.75
 13  1787 Jaa Mari Johnson   W12 Ft Belvoir, VA                    5.46m   17-11.00
 14  1800 Johnathan Logan    M12 Alexandria, VA                    5.34m   17-06.25
 15  1881 Jhonie Geffa       M14 Alexandria, DC                    5.21m   17-01.25
 16  1913 Angel Garcia        M9 Centreville, VA                   3.81m   12-06.00
 17     9 Sharon Good        W80 Silver Spring, MD                 3.37m   11-00.75
 18  1768 Colton Bach         M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   2.90m    9-06.25
 19  1773 Kymor Breece        W8 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   2.86m    9-04.75
 20  1766 Sean Owens          M6 Alexandria, VA                    2.44m    8-00.25
 21  1783 Brian Patnett       M6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   2.07m    6-09.50
 --  1874 Austin Kolko       M17 Vienna, VA                         FOUL

Event 25  Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1974 Michael Mezher     M19 Fairfax, VA                      40.13m     131-08
  2  1891 James Kenney       M72 White Plains, MD                 37.45m     122-10
  3    10 Adam Alderton      M39 Alexandria, VA                   37.00m     121-05
  4  1975 Paul Decot         M67 Fairfax, VA                      36.34m     119-03
  5  2225 Mark Baugh         M53 Glenn Dale, MD                   33.63m     110-04
  6  1924 David Segovia      M18 Mechanicsville, VA               33.11m     108-07
  7  1874 Austin Kolko       M17 Vienna, VA                       30.07m      98-08
  8  1903 Gary Johnson       M17 Upper Marlboro, MD               24.11m      79-01
  9  1927 Dylan Richerson    M17 Mechanicsville, VA               21.09m      69-02
 10  1873 Richard Kolko      M53 Vienna, VA                       20.21m      66-04
 11  1967 Bruce Wenger       M16 Richmond, VA                     18.96m      62-02

Event 30  Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1572 Mark Dennis        M26 Culpeper, VA                   22-11.50   NWI     6.99m
  2  1894 Calvin Taylor      M15 Bowie, MD                      17-09.75   NWI     5.42m
  3  1853 Justin Hall        M14 Mechanicsville, DC             17-09.50   NWI     5.42m
  4  1926 JaVaughn Gordon    M15 Mechanicsville, VA             17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
  5  1797 Matt May           M67 Damascus, MD                   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m
  6  1779 Jeonna Taylor      W17 Ft Belvoir, VA                 16-11.50   NWI     5.16m
  7  1808 Molly Minnig       W17 Falls Church, VA               15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
  7  1820 Orlando Pinder     M17 Bethesda, MD                   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
  9  1925 Zaliah Carey       W15 Fredericksburg, VA             15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
 10  1912 Jalen Wallace      M13 Upper Marlboro, MD             15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
 11  1822 Tyishana Johnson   W16 Germantown, MD                 15-03.50   NWI     4.66m
 12  1814 Rachel Bonham      W17 Washington, DC                 15-01.75   NWI     4.61m
 12  1967 Bruce Wenger       M16 Richmond, VA                   15-01.75   NWI     4.61m
 14  1848 Jamel Tolson       M14 Silver Spring, MD              14-11.50   NWI     4.55m
 15  1809 Nina Afsar         W17 Bethesda, MD                   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m
 16  1934 Caleb Mable        M13 Upper Marlboro, MD             13-10.50   NWI     4.22m
 17  1955 Victoria Kasande   W18 Ashburn, VA                    13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
 18  1833 July Laszakovits   W18 Falls Church                   11-09.50   NWI     3.59m
 19   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
 20  2217 Anastasia Sheils   W12 Leesburg, VA                   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
 21  1810 Caelan Campbell    W13 Washington, DC                  9-07.75   NWI     2.94m
 --  2215 Brandy Sims        W29 Falls Church, VA                   FOUL
 --   892 Bobby Newton       M22 Culpepper, VA                      FOUL

Event 32  Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1821 Nick Jackson       M17 Germantown, MD                    59.91   4
  2  1928 Trei Shields       M16 Mechanicsville, VA              1:03.02   3
  3  1848 Jamel Tolson       M14 Silver Spring, MD               1:05.29   3
  4  1850 Laila Ismail       W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:07.74   2
  5  1820 Orlando Pinder     M17 Bethesda, MD                    1:10.99   4
  6  1925 Zaliah Carey       W15 Fredericksburg, VA              1:12.44   2
  7  1878 Onjae Robinson     M16 Germantown, MD                  1:15.16   4
  8  1811 Harper Randolph    W16 Washington, DC                  1:16.04   1
  9  1794 Julia Fraser       W17 Bethesda, MD                    1:19.94   1
 10  1847 Sean Valentine     M15 Silver Spring, MD               1:20.15   3
 11  1845 Christin Hackley   W14 Silver Spring, MD               1:27.04   2

Event 33  Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   853 Bob Paulen         M76 Dewey Beach, DE                   57.84

Event 34  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                                 46.16   1
  2 International Racing Partners  'A'                             50.70   1
  3 Southwestern Youth Association  'A'                            56.77   2
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              1:11.12   1
 -- Unattached  'B'                                                   DQ   2

Event 39  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 International Racing Partners  'A'                           4:09.42