Potomac Valley Track Club
                         2012 PVTC All-Comers Meet  #5                   
                 Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA  - 7/21/2012          
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   813 Ayo Raymond        M17 Burke, VA                         11.27  -1.1  1
  2   828 Calvin Whitfield   M17 Waldorf, MD                       11.38   0.2  2
  3   792 Lonnie Hooker      M49 Upper Marlboro, MD                11.45  -1.1  1
  4   816 Kyle Jones         M18 Waldorf, MD                       11.51   0.2  2
  5   786 TJ Savage          M26 Laurel, MD                        11.57  -1.1  1
  6   770 Thomas Creed       M18 Fairfax, VA                       11.67  -1.1  1
  6   554 Unknown Runner3    M15 VA, VA                            11.67   0.2  2
  8   656 Kurtis Blair       M18 Lorton, VA                        11.89  -1.1  1
  9   759 Anthony Edwards    M17 Chester, VA                       11.91  +0.0 16
 10   826 Tarif Johnson      M17 Waldorf, MD                       11.94  -1.3  3
 11   833 Tyral Griffin      M17 Glen Allen, VA                    11.98  +0.0 16
 12   684 Mike Brown         M17 Alexandria, VA                    12.13  +0.0 16
 13   686 Justin Moye        M17 Alexandria, VA                    12.20  -1.3  3
 14   662 David Wojciehowski M22 Glen Burnie, MD                   12.22   0.2  2
 15   750 Stephen Michaelis  M19 Oakton, VA                        12.23  -1.1  1
 16   660 Kevin Ayling       M17 Annandale, VA                     12.28  +0.0 16
 17   835 Tyshad Wright      M17 Chesterfield, VA                  12.33  +0.0 16
 18   671 Sanusi Jalloh      M16 Annandale, VA                     12.35  -1.3  3
 19   670 Bernard Andoh      M15 VA, VA                            12.43  -1.3  3
 20   705 Teddy Leggett      M14 Reston, VA                        12.45  -0.8 13
 21   841 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        12.53  -1.3  3
 22   659 Connery Ryon       M15 Warrenton, VA                     12.89  +0.0 15
 23   669 Abner Casillas-Col M17 Annandale, VA                     12.95  -0.5  4
 24   812 Adrian Nunn        M48 District Heights, MD              13.15   0.2  2
 25   847 Naba Lang          W16 Jessup, MD                        13.33  -0.4 14
 26   736 Jeniece Taylor     W16 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   13.39  -0.4 14
 27   679 Jermaine Azu       M16 Lorton, VA                        13.50  -0.5  4
 28   733 Antoinetta Avant   W13 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   13.65  -0.9 12
 29   745 Joshua Breece      M13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   13.69  -0.8 13
 30   654 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               13.70  -0.4 14
 31   839 Winona Peace       W15 Silver Spring, VA                 13.75  -0.4 14
 32   534 Chris Bahret       M47 Alexandria, VA                    13.78  -1.3  3
 33   827 Tahirah Johnson    W16 Waldorf, MD                       13.94  -0.4 14
 34   730 Aristole Patrick   M15 Ft. Belvior, MD                   14.07  +0.0 15
 35   773 Bryson Riddick     M11 Sterling, VA                      14.31  -1.5  9
 36   837 Sidney Webb        W14 Sterling, VA                      14.46  -2.2 11
 37   799 Dorian Strong      M10 MD, MD                            14.56  -1.5  9
 38   729 Norbert Patrick    M50 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   14.77  -0.5  4
 39   801 Dayanna Dixon       W9 District Heights, MD              14.98  -1.1  8
 40  1492 Chris Woods        M12 Waldorf, MD                       15.15  -1.2 10
 41   782 Jalynn Evans       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    15.20  -2.2 11
 42   779 Alexus Foreman     W14 Alexandria, VA                    15.25  -0.9 12
 43   724 Sariya Ismeul      M14 Montgomery, MD                    15.34  -0.8 13
 44  1494 Kendel Hammock     M11 Waldorf, MD                       15.41  -1.5  9
 45   783 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                         15.42  -2.2 11
 46   753 Jaden Clark         M8 Alexandria, VA                    15.59  +0.0  6
 47   668 Zoe Scopa          W16 Vienna, VA                        15.62  -0.4 14
 48   715 Ethan Gregory       M8 Oakton, VA                        15.93  +0.0  6
 49   785 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    15.94  -0.9 12
 50   713 Eunice Jung        W12 Centreville, VA                   15.95  -0.9 12
 51   697 Leila Nzkele       W12 Silver Spring, MD                 15.96  -2.2 11
 52   720 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               16.38  -0.5  4
 53   696 Griffin McGraw      M7 Alexandria, VA                    16.69  +0.0  6
 54   780 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    16.93  -0.2  7
 55   784 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                         17.03  -1.2 10
 56   714 Julie Vo           W13 Centreville, VA                   17.12  -2.2 11
 57   396 Hunter Tibbetts    M11 Centreville, VA                   17.28  -1.2 10
 58   810 Darryl Byrd         M7 Woodbridge, VA                    17.50  +0.0  6
 59   655 Gary Morgans       M59 Arlington, VA                     17.67  -0.5  4
 60   793 Katie Koshuta       W8 Vienna, VA                        17.79  -1.8  5
 61   709 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        17.84  -0.2  7
 62   781 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                    17.94  -0.2  7
 63   775 Janayia Jefferson   W9 Alexandria, VA                    18.06  -1.1  8
 64   838 Malachi Galloway    M8 Alexandria, VA                    18.75  +0.0  6
 65   762 Ashaki Shomali      W8 Alexandria, VA                    18.82  -1.8  5
 66   716 Marcus Robertson    M7 Ashburn, VA                       19.08  +0.0  6
 67   761 Khmani Shomali      W9 Alexandria, VA                    19.42  -1.1  8
 68   811 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                    19.52  -0.2  7
 69   712 Claudia Martino     W8 Alexandria, VA                    20.25  -1.8  5
 70   849 Destini Brown       W7 Fort Meade, MD                    20.64  -1.8  5
 71   840 Johnnie Peace       M6 Silver Spring, MD                 22.22  -1.8  5
 72   766 Akhili Reece        M5 Hyattsvillle, MD                  22.98  -1.8  5
 --   814 Marshall Ray       M54 Williamsburg, VA                    DNF  -0.5  4
 --   844 Jumanne Jahi       M53 Alexandria, VA                      DNF   0.2  2
 --   830 Beau Everett       M11 Ashburn, VA                         DNF  -1.5  9

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   828 Calvin Whitfield   M17 Waldorf, MD                       22.76  -0.9  1
  2   855 Joseph _           M16 Fairfax Station, VA               22.91  -0.9  1
  3   740 Kyle Smith         M17 Cheltenham, MD                    23.10  -0.9  1
  4   850 Robert Corbitt III M20 Washington, DC                    23.19  -0.9  1
  5   833 Tyral Griffin      M17 Glen Allen, VA                    23.55  -0.9  1
  6   825 James Bradner      M18 Waldorf, MD                       23.98  -1.2  2
  7   826 Tarif Johnson      M17 Waldorf, MD                       24.40  -1.2  2
  8   705 Teddy Leggett      M14 Reston, VA                        24.50  -1.9  3
  9   816 Kyle Jones         M18 Waldorf, MD                       24.61  -0.9  1
 10   836 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                        24.71  -1.9  3
 11   656 Kurtis Blair       M18 Lorton, VA                        24.83  -1.2  2
 12   670 Bernard Andoh      M15 VA, VA                            25.04  -1.2  2
 13   758 Stephen Banks      M17 Alexandria, VA                    25.16  -1.9  3
 13   684 Mike Brown         M17 Alexandria, VA                    25.16  -1.9  3
 15   841 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        25.23  -1.2  2
 16   669 Abner Casillas-Col M17 Annandale, VA                     25.34  -1.9  3
 17   794 London Freeland    W16 MD, MD                            25.59  -2.0  5
 18   739 Kollin Smith       M13 Cheltenham, MD                    26.32  -1.7 12
 19   847 Naba Lang          W16 Jessup, MD                        26.38  -2.0  5
 20   688 Percy Fields       M15 Mechanicsville, VA                26.48  -1.7 12
 21   654 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               26.65  -2.0  5
 22   742 Kristian Smith     M16 Cheltenham, MD                    26.80  -1.2  2
 23   746 Michael Huff       M16 Washington, DC                    27.04  -1.9  3
 24   839 Winona Peace       W15 Silver Spring, VA                 27.49  -2.0  5
 25   745 Joshua Breece      M13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   27.65  -1.7 12
 26   736 Jeniece Taylor     W16 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   28.28  -2.0  4
 26   854 Taunysha Bailey    W15 Herndon, VA                       28.28  -1.5  7
 28   730 Aristole Patrick   M15 Ft. Belvior, MD                   28.49  -1.7 12
 29   682 Bria Pahett        W15 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   28.70  -1.5  7
 30   829 Lynn Mallory       M47 Richmond, VA                      28.73  -2.0  4
 31   827 Tahirah Johnson    W16 Waldorf, MD                       28.91  -1.5  7
 32   837 Sidney Webb        W14 Sterling, VA                      30.18  -1.3 11
 33   732 Masiah Patrick     M14 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   30.40  -2.0  4
 34   799 Dorian Strong      M10 MD, MD                            30.99  -1.3 11
 35   782 Jalynn Evans       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    31.24  -1.3 11
 36   783 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                         31.41  -1.3 11
 37   729 Norbert Patrick    M50 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   31.71  -2.0  4
 38   785 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    32.16  -1.5  7
 39   687 Demetria Fields    W20 Mechanicsville, VA                32.25  -2.0  4
 40   779 Alexus Foreman     W14 Alexandria, VA                    32.35  -1.5  7
 41   801 Dayanna Dixon       W9 District Heights, MD              32.51  -0.6 10
 42   724 Sariya Ismeul      M14 Montgomery, MD                    32.78  -1.7 12
 43   753 Jaden Clark         M8 Alexandria, VA                    33.33  -0.6 10
 44   697 Leila Nzkele       W12 Silver Spring, MD                 33.47  -1.3 11
 45   715 Ethan Gregory       M8 Oakton, VA                        33.51  -0.6 10
 46   780 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    34.21  -0.7  9
 47   775 Janayia Jefferson   W9 Alexandria, VA                    34.49  -0.7  9
 48   784 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                         35.40  -1.3 11
 49   811 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                    37.21  -0.7  9
 50   810 Darryl Byrd         M7 Woodbridge, VA                    37.33  -0.6 10
 51   860 Skye Everett        W8 Unattached                        39.17  -0.7  9
 52   696 Griffin McGraw      M7 Alexandria, VA                    40.07   NWI  8
 53   716 Marcus Robertson    M7 Ashburn, VA                       40.28   NWI  8
 54   727 Robin Farmer       W43 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   42.56  -2.0  4
 55   709 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        43.34  -0.7  9
 55   762 Ashaki Shomali      W8 Alexandria, VA                    43.34  -0.7  9
 57   802 Taylor Robinson     W9 District Heights, MD              44.54  -0.6 10
 58   840 Johnnie Peace       M6 Silver Spring, MD                 47.80   NWI  8
 59   747 Amira Pierre        W5 Chesapeake, VA                    49.90   NWI  8
 60   725 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Ft. Belvior, MD                   53.09   NWI  8

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   678 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                        50.69   1
  2   765 David Cook         M18 Fairfax, VA                       51.89   1
  3   680 Charles Williams   M16 Alexandria, VA                    53.18   1
  4   757 Lozi Goolsby       M16 Alexandria, VA                    54.58   2
  5   836 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                        55.97   1
  6   832 Corey DeVore       M17 Chesterfield, VA                  56.76   2
  7   683 Darius Wilson      M17 Alexandria, VA                    57.69   1
  8   670 Bernard Andoh      M15 VA, VA                            59.44   1
  9   845 David Jones        M51 Clarksville, MD                 1:00.41   2
 10   754 DeAndre Evans      M14 Alexandria, VA                  1:00.85   2
 11   730 Aristole Patrick   M15 Ft. Belvior, MD                 1:01.31   6
 12   654 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD             1:02.71   6
 13   847 Naba Lang          W16 Jessup, MD                      1:02.90   6
 14   731 Osirus Patrick     M14 Ft. Belvoir, MD                 1:03.31   6
 15   822 Melton Campbell    M13 Waldorf, MD                     1:03.70   6
 16   800 Jimmica Yarbough   W16 MD, MD                          1:04.14   6
 17   732 Masiah Patrick     M14 Ft. Belvoir, MD                 1:05.34   6
 18   773 Bryson Riddick     M11 Sterling, VA                    1:07.94   5
 19   534 Chris Bahret       M47 Alexandria, VA                  1:08.49   3
 20   692 Elliott Hamilton   M51 Hyattsville, MD                 1:08.76   3
 21   737 Crystel Calderon   W17 Unattached                      1:10.26   6
 22   818 Leah Phillips       W9 Pomfret, MD                     1:11.33   4
 23   685 Dakota Kindred     W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:12.60   5
 24   693 Doug Nun           M46 MD, MD                          1:13.11   3
 25   708 Victor Visstuo     M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:14.13   5
 26   697 Leila Nzkele       W12 Silver Spring, MD               1:14.23   6
 27   724 Sariya Ismeul      M14 Montgomery, MD                  1:14.86   6
 28   695 Jose Idler         M41 Hyattsville, MD                 1:14.99   3
 29   753 Jaden Clark         M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:18.24   5
 30   713 Eunice Jung        W12 Centreville, VA                 1:19.36   6
 31   321 Jacoby Jones       M12 VA, VA                          1:20.77   5
 32   821 Christine Potter   W10 Waldorf, MD                     1:21.31   5
 33   797 Sanai Williams      W8 District Heights, MD            1:22.51   4
 34   784 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                       1:22.58   5
 35   396 Hunter Tibbetts    M11 Centreville, VA                 1:22.78   5
 36   720 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,             1:23.81   3
 37  1498 Danielle Wilkerson W10 Waldorf, MD                     1:24.12   5
 38   780 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                  1:25.82   4
 39   779 Alexus Foreman     W14 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.35   6
 40   793 Katie Koshuta       W8 Vienna, VA                      1:30.73   4
 41   811 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                  1:33.08   4
 42   727 Robin Farmer       W43 Ft. Belvoir, MD                 1:36.58   5
 43   696 Griffin McGraw      M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:37.13   4
 44   709 Anna King          W10 Unattached                      1:38.19   4
 45   840 Johnnie Peace       M6 Silver Spring, MD               1:43.71   3
 46   691 Melissa Hoort       W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:45.56   4
 47   802 Taylor Robinson     W9 District Heights, MD            1:48.03   5
 48   762 Ashaki Shomali      W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:48.14   4
 49   761 Khmani Shomali      W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:48.54   4
 50   712 Claudia Martino     W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:48.95   4
 51   725 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Ft. Belvior, MD                 1:55.87   3
 --   684 Mike Brown         M17 Alexandria, VA                      DNF   2
 --   681 Kerisha Goode      W15 Alexandria, VA                      DNF   2

Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   748 Darron Coley       M15 Chantilly, VA                   2:06.54
  2   680 Charles Williams   M16 Alexandria, VA                  2:07.74
  3   862 Mia-Irene Gyau     W14 Silver Spring, MD               2:12.74
  4   848 Patrick Walker     M32 Fairfax, VA                     2:13.44
  5   757 Lozi Goolsby       M16 Alexandria, VA                  2:19.64
  6   738 Tyrece Huff        M14 Washington, DC                  2:20.64
  7   731 Osirus Patrick     M14 Ft. Belvoir, MD                 2:29.84
  8   688 Percy Fields       M15 Mechanicsville, VA              2:32.74
  9   746 Michael Huff       M16 Washington, DC                  2:33.64
 10   800 Jimmica Yarbough   W16 MD, MD                          2:35.44
 11   819 Scottie McMillon   M11 Pomfret, MD                     2:36.74
 12   754 DeAndre Evans      M14 Alexandria, VA                  2:37.64
 13   773 Bryson Riddick     M11 Sterling, VA                    2:38.24
 14  1492 Chris Woods        M12 Waldorf, MD                     2:39.14
 15   690 Kimberly Mertens   W15 Alexandria, VA                  2:40.14
 16   815 Andrew Wright      M12 Waldorf, MD                     2:41.94
 17   995 Alan Murray        M49 Crofton, MD                     2:46.54
 18   818 Leah Phillips       W9 Pomfret, MD                     2:48.34
 19   693 Doug Nun           M46 MD, MD                          2:50.24
 20   823 Morey Campbell     M12 Waldorf, MD                     2:51.34
 21   732 Masiah Patrick     M14 Ft. Belvoir, MD                 2:52.54
 22   798 Danielle Riley     W13 District Heights, MD            2:54.74
 23   817 Shane Woods        M10 Waldforf, MD                    2:57.34
 23   824 Mason Campbell     M10 Waldorf, MD                     2:57.34
 25   783 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                       3:00.24
 26   821 Christine Potter   W10 Waldorf, MD                     3:00.44
 27   809 Cameron Byrd        M9 Woodbridge, VA                  3:00.74
 28   803 Nalo Fauntroy      W16 District Heights, MD            3:02.94
 29   797 Sanai Williams      W8 District Heights, MD            3:03.44
 30   687 Demetria Fields    W20 Mechanicsville, VA              3:04.44
 31   857 Caroline _          W9 Alexandria, VA                  3:06.14
 32   755 Maya Worthem        W8 Alexandria, VA                  3:10.94
 33  1498 Danielle Wilkerson W10 Waldorf, MD                     3:12.94
 34   795 Taylor Parker      W14 MD, MD                          3:13.44
 35   781 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                  3:18.34
 36   856 Maddie _           W11 Alexandria, VA                  3:19.84
 37   811 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                  3:31.74
 38   482 Kilian Dziepak      W7 Vienna, VA                      4:20.94

Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   665 Andrew Ciarfalia   M29 Reston, VA                      4:44.18
  2   701 Bill Rathbun       M43 Ellicott City, MD               4:44.35
  3   769 Matt Thomas        M37 Alexandria, VA                  4:48.38
  4   707 Romain Mareuil     M31 Potomac, MD                     4:48.95
  5   791 Duane Levy         M17 Clinton, MD                     4:53.06
  6   711 Keith Freeburn     M38 Centreville, VA                 4:56.38
  7   688 Percy Fields       M15 Mechanicsville, VA              5:01.18
  8   706 Karina Lubell      W32 Washington, DC                  5:30.44
  9   756 Caleb Yonas        M13 Alexandria, VA                  5:34.51
 10   704 Nora O'Malley      W23 Vienna, VA                      5:38.68
 11   787 John Crosset       M56 York, PA                        5:39.38
 12   772 Dan Eddy           M61 Alexandria, MD                  5:45.51
 13   703 Lauren Shaub       W28 Arlington, VA                   5:46.56
 14   790 Kayla Wright       W15 Clinton, MD                     5:46.75
 15   663 Jessica Chin       W26 Arlington, VA                   5:53.17
 16   695 Jose Idler         M41 Hyattsville, MD                 5:55.18
 17   693 Doug Nun           M46 MD, MD                          5:56.16
 18   700 Leibo Ding         M41 Fairfax, VA                     6:00.50
 19   692 Elliott Hamilton   M51 Hyattsville, MD                 6:00.69
 20   661 _ Jalal            M12 Lorton, VA                      6:11.37
 21   823 Morey Campbell     M12 Waldorf, MD                     6:12.19
 22   789 Alana Wright       W13 Clinton, MD                     6:21.46
 23   788 Ariana Wright       W9 Clinton, MD                     6:24.70
 24   809 Cameron Byrd        M9 Woodbridge, VA                  6:49.38
 25   810 Darryl Byrd         M7 Woodbridge, VA                  6:54.01
 26   687 Demetria Fields    W20 Mechanicsville, VA              6:55.52
 27   673 Carla Freyvogel    W54 McLean, VA                      6:56.36
 28   755 Maya Worthem        W8 Alexandria, VA                  6:59.74
 29   781 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                  7:01.10
 30   676 Robert Lang        M63 Kensington, MD                  7:03.48

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   769 Matt Thomas        M37 Alexandria, VA                  9:24.94
  2   548 Ted Poulos         M50 McLean, DC                     11:56.60
  3   695 Jose Idler         M41 Hyattsville, MD                12:02.54
  4   693 Doug Nun           M46 MD, MD                         12:28.84
  5   651 Ben Calloway       M54 Fairfax, VA                    12:51.84
  6   760 Jasmine Edwards    W19 Chester, VA                    13:40.77
  7   625 Sequoia Nightfeath M14 Richmond, VA                   14:08.41

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1494 Kendel Hammock     M11 Waldorf, MD                       13.91  +0.0
  2   699 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     14.84  +0.0

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   739 Kollin Smith       M13 Cheltenham, MD                    17.14  -1.6  1
  2   733 Antoinetta Avant   W13 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   17.24  +0.0  2
  3   822 Melton Campbell    M13 Waldorf, MD                       17.54  -1.6  1
  4   718 Lizzy Miranda      W17 Vienna, VA                        19.74  +0.0  2
  5   652 Kyle Bryant        M13 Sykesville, MD                    20.24  -1.6  1
  6   745 Joshua Breece      M13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   21.14  -1.6  1
  7   785 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    23.54  +0.0  2
  8   775 Janayia Jefferson   W9 Alexandria, VA                    45.31  +0.0  2

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   744 Karrier Pierre     M36 Chesapeake, VA                    15.24  -0.9  3
  2   740 Kyle Smith         M17 Cheltenham, MD                    15.34  -1.5  1
  3   858 D'Ante Yarbourgh   M16 Leesburg, VA                      15.84  -1.5  1
  4   749 Kordell Williams   M16 Upper Marlboro, VA                16.04  -1.5  1
  5   758 Stephen Banks      M17 Alexandria, VA                    16.24  -1.2  2
  5   834 Michael Averett    M16 Glen Allen, VA                    16.24  -1.5  1
  7   702 Cameron Cipic      M20 Chesapeake, VA                    17.14  -0.9  3
  8   835 Tyshad Wright      M17 Chesterfield, VA                  18.24  -1.2  2
  9   841 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        18.84  -0.9  3
 10   742 Kristian Smith     M16 Cheltenham, MD                    20.44  -1.2  2

Mixed 200 Long Hurdles 200M
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   724 Sariya Ismeul      M14 Montgomery, MD                    33.13  -2.0
  2   697 Leila Nzkele       W12 Silver Spring, MD                 36.37  -2.0

Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --   668 Zoe Scopa          W16 Vienna, VA                       X58.22

Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   702 Cameron Cipic      M20 Chesapeake, VA                  1:00.97
  2   758 Stephen Banks      M17 Alexandria, VA                  1:07.45
  3   794 London Freeland    W16 MD, MD                          1:09.30
  4   699 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                   1:24.03
  5   803 Nalo Fauntroy      W16 District Heights, MD            1:24.48

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                50.94
  2 Lancers  'A'                                                   51.04
  3 Falls Chruch HS  'A'                                           54.54
  4 New Wave  'A'                                                  55.94
  5 Dale City Track  'A'                                         1:07.24

Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   859 Joseph Boyd        M16 Fairfax Station, VA               1.88m    6-02.00
  2   834 Michael Averett    M16 Glen Allen, VA                    1.83m    6-00.00
  3   662 David Wojciehowski M22 Glen Burnie, MD                   1.67m    5-05.75
  3   759 Anthony Edwards    M17 Chester, VA                       1.67m    5-05.75
  5   723 Trayvon Edwards    M16 Fort Meade, MD                    1.62m    5-03.75
  6   833 Tyral Griffin      M17 Glen Allen, VA                    1.62m    5-03.75
  7   660 Kevin Ayling       M17 Annandale, VA                     1.62m    5-03.75
  8   308 Onesha Barnes      W17 Washington, DC                    1.57m    5-01.75
  9  1495 Tre Turley         M12 Unattached                        1.39m    4-06.75
 10   795 Taylor Parker      W14 MD, MD                            1.34m    4-04.75
 11  1484 Christain Wood     M12 Falls Church, VA                  1.29m    4-02.75
 12   719 Rod Amonett        M65 Alexandria, VA                    1.19m    3-10.75
 13  1492 Chris Woods        M12 Waldorf, MD                       1.14m    3-08.75
 --   757 Lozi Goolsby       M16 Alexandria, VA                       NH
 --   853 Nick Rodgers       M16 New Haven, VA                        NH
 --   722 Samuel Graves      M17 Ft. Meade, MD                        NH
 --   832 Corey DeVore       M17 Chesterfield, VA                     NH

Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   657 Logan Besougloff   M17 McLean, VA                     13-02.00      4.01m
  2   624 Paul Masse         M45 Richmond, VA                   12-06.00      3.81m
  3   807 Philip Barth       M57 Fairfax, VA                    10-00.00      3.04m
  4   718 Lizzy Miranda      W17 Vienna, VA                      7-00.00      2.13m
  5   717 Kristen Skowronski W18 VA, VA                          6-06.00      1.98m
  6   625 Sequoia Nightfeath M14 Richmond, VA                    6-00.00      1.82m
  6   699 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                   6-00.00      1.82m
  8   768 Richard Kolko      M53 Vienna, VA                      5-06.00      1.67m
  9   719 Rod Amonett        M65 Alexandria, VA                  5-00.00      1.52m

Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   759 Anthony Edwards    M17 Chester, VA                       6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  2   758 Stephen Banks      M17 Alexandria, VA                    5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
  3   660 Kevin Ayling       M17 Annandale, VA                     5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  4   681 Kerisha Goode      W15 Alexandria, VA                    4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  5   812 Adrian Nunn        M48 District Heights, MD              4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  6   839 Winona Peace       W15 Silver Spring, VA                 4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  7   738 Tyrece Huff        M14 Washington, DC                    4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  8   743 Leah Byrd          W40 Woodbridge, VA                    4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  9   795 Taylor Parker      W14 MD, MD                            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
 10   693 Doug Nun           M46 MD, MD                            3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 11   737 Crystel Calderon   W17 Unattached                        3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 12   720 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 13   727 Robin Farmer       W43 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 14   849 Destini Brown       W7 Fort Meade, MD                    2.06m   NWI   6-09.25

Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   724 Sariya Ismeul      M14 Montgomery, MD                    3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  2   817 Shane Woods        M10 Waldforf, MD                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  3   785 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  4   321 Jacoby Jones       M12 VA, VA                            3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  5   708 Victor Visstuo     M10 Alexandria, VA                    3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  6   715 Ethan Gregory       M8 Oakton, VA                        2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  7   396 Hunter Tibbetts    M11 Centreville, VA                   2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  8   779 Alexus Foreman     W14 Alexandria, VA                    2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  9   752 Leslie Young        W9 Petersburg, VA                    2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 10   716 Marcus Robertson    M7 Ashburn, VA                       2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 11   712 Claudia Martino     W8 Alexandria, VA                    1.95m   NWI   6-04.75
 12   840 Johnnie Peace       M6 Silver Spring, MD                 1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
 13   696 Griffin McGraw      M7 Alexandria, VA                    1.76m   NWI   5-09.25
 14   709 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 15   691 Melissa Hoort       W8 Alexandria, VA                    1.70m   NWI   5-07.00
 16   766 Akhili Reece        M5 Hyattsvillle, MD                  1.58m   NWI   5-02.25
 17   761 Khmani Shomali      W9 Alexandria, VA                    1.39m   NWI   4-06.75
 18   725 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Ft. Belvior, MD                   1.28m   NWI   4-02.50
 19   762 Ashaki Shomali      W8 Alexandria, VA                    1.12m   NWI   3-08.25

Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   758 Stephen Banks      M17 Alexandria, VA                   12.55m   NWI  41-02.25
  2   659 Connery Ryon       M15 Warrenton, VA                    10.71m   NWI  35-01.75
  3   839 Winona Peace       W15 Silver Spring, VA                 9.48m   NWI  31-01.25
  4   785 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    7.40m   NWI  24-03.50
  5   779 Alexus Foreman     W14 Alexandria, VA                    7.15m   NWI  23-05.50
  6   720 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  7   709 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        4.70m   NWI  15-05.00

Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   734 Joey Cline         M16 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   12.80m   42-00.00
  2   674 Jillian Anwal      W26 Centerville, VA                  12.69m   41-07.75
  3   767 Natalie Jean Baird W22 Sterling, VA                     12.08m   39-07.75
  4   831 Les Young          M42 Petersbury, VA                   10.56m   34-07.75
  5   728 Nailhla Rose-Delia W17 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   9.36m   30-08.50
  6   796 Thomas Felder      M13 District Heights, MD              9.17m   30-01.00
  7   685 Dakota Kindred     W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   8.63m   28-03.75
  8   675 Ophelia Anwah      W15 Centreville, VA                   7.83m   25-08.25
  9   751 Antonia Young      W14 Petersburg, VA                    7.55m   24-09.25
 10   726 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   6.33m   20-09.25
 11   842 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                     5.42m   17-09.50
 12   727 Robin Farmer       W43 Ft. Belvoir, MD                   4.69m   15-04.75
 13   752 Leslie Young        W9 Petersburg, VA                    3.18m   10-05.25
 14   725 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Ft. Belvior, MD                   2.67m    8-09.25
 15   482 Kilian Dziepak      W7 Vienna, VA                        2.40m    7-10.50

Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   767 Natalie Jean Baird W22 Sterling, VA                     42.33m     138-10
  2   831 Les Young          M42 Petersbury, VA                   36.56m     119-11
  3   674 Jillian Anwal      W26 Centerville, VA                  36.35m     119-03
  4   734 Joey Cline         M16 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   35.60m     116-09
  5   763 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  33.18m     108-10
  6   728 Nailhla Rose-Delia W17 Ft. Belvoir, MD                  33.12m     108-08
  7   771 George Levendis    M69 Washington, DC                   32.98m     108-02
  8   764 Theresa Guaddarram W30 Lorton, VA                       28.51m      93-06
  9   677 James Kenney       M71 White Plains, VA                 26.17m      85-10
 10   659 Connery Ryon       M15 Warrenton, VA                    25.50m      83-08
 11   751 Antonia Young      W14 Petersburg, VA                   22.67m      74-04
 12   675 Ophelia Anwah      W15 Centreville, VA                  22.13m      72-07
 13   796 Thomas Felder      M13 District Heights, MD             20.43m      67-00
 14   726 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Ft. Belvoir, MD                  20.40m      66-11
 15   699 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                    18.23m      59-10
 16   842 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                    13.67m      44-10
 17     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                 6.22m      20-05

Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   846 Natalie Grant      W31 Washington, DC                   56.44m     185-02
  2   767 Natalie Jean Baird W22 Sterling, VA                     41.02m     134-07
  3   734 Joey Cline         M16 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   36.68m     120-04
  4   842 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                    11.56m      37-11
  5     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                11.05m      36-03

Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   774 Monte Makout       M55 Vienna, VA                       47.00m     154-02
  2   831 Les Young          M42 Petersbury, VA                   39.58m     129-10
  3   677 James Kenney       M71 White Plains, VA                 39.10m     128-03
  4   721 Paul Johnson       M14 Fort Meade, MD                   36.77m     120-08
  5   750 Stephen Michaelis  M19 Oakton, VA                       36.18m     118-08
  6   796 Thomas Felder      M13 District Heights, MD             23.54m      77-03
  7   652 Kyle Bryant        M13 Sykesville, MD                   23.28m      76-04
  8   728 Nailhla Rose-Delia W17 Ft. Belvoir, MD                  21.80m      71-06
  9   720 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,              21.77m      71-05
 10   727 Robin Farmer       W43 Ft. Belvoir, MD                  19.93m      65-05
 11   751 Antonia Young      W14 Petersburg, VA                   18.93m      62-01
 12   842 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                    14.01m      45-11
 13   752 Leslie Young        W9 Petersburg, VA                    8.11m      26-07

Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   726 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Ft. Belvoir, MD                  16.77m      55-00
  2   725 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Ft. Belvior, MD                   9.41m      30-10

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   722 Samuel Graves      M17 Ft. Meade, MD                  15:49.74
  2   658 Lubin Hernandez Pa M51 Olney, MD                      17:39.56
  3   698 Irene Fletemeyer   W17 Germantown, MD                 17:53.14
  4   664 David Buchanan     M42 Washington, DC                 19:12.76
  5   151 Lois Dicker        W72 Silver Spring, MD              20:11.89
  6    10 Thomas Augustine   M62 Woodbridge, VA                 20:13.30
  7   688 Percy Fields       M15 Mechanicsville, VA             21:14.93
  8   843 Victor Litwinski   M68 McLean, VA                     21:21.18
  9   710 Roger Webb         M74 Alexandria, VA                 22:53.89
 10   687 Demetria Fields    W20 Mechanicsville, VA             24:04.44