Potomac Valley Track Club
                         2012 PVTC All-Comers Meet  #4                   
                 Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA  - 7/7/2012           
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   613 Alex Ellison       M17 Annandale, VA                     10.83   NWI  1
  2   393 Ayo Raymond        M17 Burke, VA                         10.94   NWI  1
  3   999 Robert Corbitt III M20 Washington, DC                    11.04   NWI  1
  4  1476 TJ Savage          M26 Laurel, MD                        11.33   NWI  1
  5   585 Thomas Cheed       M18 Fairfax, VA                       11.41   NWI  1
  6   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      11.42   NWI  2
  7  3022 Damon Hall         M24 Washington, DC                    11.74   NWI  2
  8   611 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        11.95   NWI  3
  9   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            12.21   NWI  2
 10  1444 Jeff Gold          M50 Odenton, MD                       12.24   NWI  2
 11  1463 Darius Kodjo       M17 Silver Spring, MD                 12.43   NWI  3
 12   464 Cameron French     M21 Culpeper, VA                      12.46   NWI  2
 13   596 Benny Zelkin       M15 Vienna, VA                        12.48   NWI  4
 14   486 Kyle Davis         M14 Alexandria, VA                    13.00   NWI  3
 15   608 Jared Balt         M16 Washinton, DC                     13.14   NWI  4
 16  2995 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               13.45   NWI  4
 17  2999 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                    13.70   NWI  4
 18  1464 Deborah Olawani    W15 Takoma Park, MD                   13.88   NWI  5
 19   583 Terri Rath         W48 Ashburn, VA                       13.91   NWI  5
 20  1462 Arrielle Kodjo     W16 Silver Spring, MD                 14.06   NWI  5
 21   592 Molly Minnig       W16 Falls Church, VA                  14.14   NWI  5
 21  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                         14.14   NWI  5
 23   587 Koura Gibson       W48 Washington, DC                    14.93   NWI  5
 24  3765 Angelo Easter      M10 Chantilly, VA                     14.99   NWI  7
 25   397 Nia James           W9 Centerville Yout                  15.04   NWI  6
 26   666 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    15.09   NWI  5
 27   589 Jada Gaskins       W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   15.21   NWI  5
 28   612 Zoe Roger          W11 Fairfax, VA                       15.42   NWI  7
 29   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                   15.60   NWI  7
 30   522 Latisha Daal        W9 Falls Church, VA                  16.41   NWI  6
 31   396 Hunter Tibbetts    W10 Centreville, VA                   16.56   NWI  6
 32   888 Solena Reid         W9 Fort Meade, MD                    17.33   NWI  6
 33  1443 John Thomas         M9 Ashland, VA                       17.65   NWI  6
 34  1470 Donovan Dixon       M7 Fort Meade, MD                    17.84   NWI  6
 35   609 Justin Kim          M7 Falls Church, VA                  18.54   NWI  6
 36   607 Kenneth Lee         M8 Fort Meade, MD                    19.06   NWI  6
 37   602 Caroline Miller     W6 Alexandria, VA                    19.44   NWI  6
 38  1460 Harry Rathbun       M7 MD, MD                            20.84   NWI  6
 39  1455 Susan Budd          W5 Arlington, VA                     29.64   NWI  6
 --  2997 Ty Brown           M67 Washington, DC                      DNF   NWI  3

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   999 Robert Corbitt III M20 Washington, DC                    22.13   NWI  1
  2   393 Ayo Raymond        M17 Burke, VA                         22.53   NWI  1
  3   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      23.06   NWI  1
  4  3022 Damon Hall         M24 Washington, DC                    23.60   NWI  1
  5   581 Justin Williams    M20 Culpepper, VA                     24.43   NWI  2
  6   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            25.31   NWI  2
  7   514 John Jackson       M14 Culpeper, VA                      25.41   NWI  2
  8   618 Aharon Salaam      W17 Fort Meade, MD                    27.44   NWI  3
  9  1469 Kaleb Fagan        M13 Fort Meade, MD                    27.54   NWI  5
 10   608 Jared Balt         M16 Washinton, DC                     27.74   NWI  2
 11  2995 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               28.44   NWI  2
 12  1464 Deborah Olawani    W15 Takoma Park, MD                   28.73   NWI  3
 13  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                         28.97   NWI  3
 14   619 Bukari Salaam      M13 Fort Meade, MD                    29.04   NWI  5
 15  1465 Paul Johnson       M14 Fort Meade, MD                    29.24   NWI  5
 16  1462 Arrielle Kodjo     W16 Silver Spring, MD                 30.43   NWI  3
 17  1480 Kendel Hammock     M11 Falls Church, VA                  30.44   NWI  5
 18  3765 Angelo Easter      M10 Chantilly, VA                     32.14   NWI  4
 19   622 Caroline Fleenor    W9 Alexandria, VA                    33.04   NWI  4
 20   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                   33.44   NWI  5
 21   397 Nia James           W9 Centerville Yout                  35.14   NWI  4
 22   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                    35.46   NWI  3
 23  1443 John Thomas         M9 Ashland, VA                       38.54   NWI  4
 24  1470 Donovan Dixon       M7 Fort Meade, MD                    39.24   NWI  4
 25     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                     48.04   NWI  3

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   610 Alhaji Bah         M19 Annandale, VA                     52.04   1
  2   586 Mike Brown         M17 Alexandria, VA                    52.94   1
  3  1442 Ricky West         M18 Alexandria, VA                    53.94   1
  4   300 Blair Desio        M41 Arlington, VA                     54.34   1
  5  1468 Samuel Graves      M17 Ft. Meade, MD                     56.24   1
  6   595 David Jones        M51 Clarksville, MD                 1:00.24   2
  7   647 Jogi Scheub        M24 Unattached                      1:01.43   2
  8  1474 Chris McGarriyal   M37 Vienna, VA                      1:02.86   2
  9  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                       1:04.31   2
 10  2995 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD             1:04.32   2
 11   619 Bukari Salaam      M13 Fort Meade, MD                  1:04.54   6
 12  1453 Rob Palmer         M35 Silver Spring, MD               1:05.70   2
 13  1457 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                   1:06.14   6
 14  1450 Victor Vassallo    M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:12.54   5
 15  1432 Kendall Lewis      W10 Christiansburg, VA              1:14.14   5
 16  3765 Angelo Easter      M10 Chantilly, VA                   1:16.04   5
 17   666 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                  1:16.38   6
 18  1451 Sophia Vassallo    W13 Alexandria, VA                  1:19.97   6
 19   396 Hunter Tibbetts    W10 Centreville, VA                 1:21.24   5
 20   397 Nia James           W9 Centerville Yout                1:21.64   4
 21   607 Kenneth Lee         M8 Fort Meade, MD                  1:21.74   4
 22  1433 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,             1:23.24   3
 23   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                  1:23.64   3
 24   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                 1:26.35   6
 25  1459 Isabelle Rathbun   W11 MD, MD                          1:26.84   5
 26     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   1:36.44   3
 27  1470 Donovan Dixon       M7 Fort Meade, MD                  1:37.14   4

Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   591 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                      1:59.74
  2  1449 Rick Weston        M25 London, --                      2:10.64
  3   600 Kristoff Inocentes M20 McLean, VA                      2:11.44
  4   620 Luke Hart-Moynihan M19 Annapolis, MD                   2:16.74
  5   593 Patrick Walker     M32 Washington, DC                  2:20.44
  6   623 Phillip Hrinko     M15 Fairfax, VA                     2:20.64
  7  3025 Jessica Miles      W16 McLean, VA                      2:26.44
  8   588 Kimberly Mertens   W15 Alexandria, VA                  2:36.34
  9  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                       2:39.64
 10  1484 Christain Wood     M12 Falls Church, VA                2:48.74
 11   619 Bukari Salaam      M13 Fort Meade, MD                  2:49.04
 12     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   3:07.24
 13   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                  3:17.04
 14   607 Kenneth Lee         M8 Fort Meade, MD                  3:18.84
 15   621 Maddie Fleenor     W11 Alexandria, VA                  3:19.84

Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1449 Rick Weston        M25 London, --                      4:43.84
  2  3016 Bill Rathbun       M43 Ellicott City, MD               4:48.54
  3   641 Romain Mareuil     M31 Potomac, MD                     4:50.24
  4  1475 Matt Thomas        M37 Alexandria, VA                  4:51.24
  5   584 Henry Wigglesworth M54 Washington, DC                  4:56.24
  6  1445 Keith Freeburn     M38 Centreville, VA                 5:01.54
  7  1474 Chris McGarriyal   M37 Vienna, VA                      5:19.24
  8  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                       5:21.54
  9   548 Ted Poulos         M50 McLean, DC                      5:29.94
  9  1453 Rob Palmer         M35 Silver Spring, MD               5:29.94
 11  1436 Jacqueline Gruendel W37 Burke, VA                       5:36.04
 12  1428 Cristina Burbach   W38 Washington, DC                  5:39.64
 13   555 Henry Baderschneid M17 McLean, VA                      5:42.64
 14  1447 Tim Hayes          M23 Arlington, VA                   5:44.04
 15  1484 Christain Wood     M12 Falls Church, VA                5:45.34
 16  3015 Jessica Chin       W26 Arlington, VA                   5:49.14
 17  1458 Jim Noone          M68 Fairfax, VA                     6:13.14
 18   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                  6:31.64
 19     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   6:38.14
 20  1451 Sophia Vassallo    W13 Alexandria, VA                  6:41.04
 21  1454 Budd Susan         W38 Arlington, VA                   6:54.64
 22  1434 Robert Lang        M63 Kensington, MD                  7:18.94

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1439 Peter Tango        M48 Deale, MD                      12:05.34
  2     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                  13:04.44
  3   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                 14:02.24

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1480 Kendel Hammock     M11 Falls Church, VA                  13.94   NWI
  2   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     14.74   NWI
  3   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 15.04   NWI
  4   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                    15.74   NWI
  5   587 Koura Gibson       W48 Washington, DC                    16.44   NWI

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1457 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                     19.24   NWI
  2   618 Aharon Salaam      W17 Fort Meade, MD                    19.34   NWI
  3   666 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    23.14   NWI

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   611 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        18.84   NWI
  2  1431 Alex Pham          M17 Vienna, VA                        19.84   NWI

Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 58.94

Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1000 Joseph Boyd        M16 Fairfax Station, VA               1.93m    6-04.00
  2  1430 Kevin Montgomery   M20 Fairfax, VA                       1.72m    5-07.75
  3   464 Cameron French     M21 Culpeper, VA                      1.72m    5-07.75
  4   580 Ben Yates          M17 Culpeper, VA                      1.72m    5-07.75
  5   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      1.67m    5-05.75
  6  1471 Nichelle McMillan  W17 Fort Meade, MD                    1.57m    5-01.75
  7   514 John Jackson       M14 Culpeper, VA                      1.52m    4-11.75
  8   618 Aharon Salaam      W17 Fort Meade, MD                    1.47m    4-09.75
  9   582 Matt Chavers       M17 Unattached                        1.37m    4-06.00
 10   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            1.37m    4-06.00
 11   611 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        1.36m    4-05.50
 12  1457 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                     1.36m    4-05.50
 13  1480 Kendel Hammock     M11 Falls Church, VA                  1.31m    4-03.50
 14  1500 Mary Fowler        W54 Alexandria, VA                    1.26m    4-01.50
 15   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     1.26m    4-01.50
 16  1452 Greta Liebden      W13 McLean, VA                        1.16m    3-09.50
 16  1484 Christain Wood     M12 Falls Church, VA                  1.16m    3-09.50
 18   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 1.16m    3-09.50
 19  1456 Austin Kreb        M12 Chantilly, VA                     1.11m    3-07.75
 20  1432 Kendall Lewis      W10 Christiansburg, VA                1.11m    3-07.75
 --   581 Justin Williams    M20 Culpepper, VA                        NH

Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   464 Cameron French     M21 Culpeper, VA                      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00
  2   581 Justin Williams    M20 Culpepper, VA                     5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
  3   514 John Jackson       M14 Culpeper, VA                      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  4  1471 Nichelle McMillan  W17 Fort Meade, MD                    4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  5   611 Victor Zheng       M19 McLean, VA                        4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  6   618 Aharon Salaam      W17 Fort Meade, MD                    4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  7   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  8   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  9  1433 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               2.49m   NWI   8-02.00

Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1469 Kaleb Fagan        M13 Fort Meade, MD                    4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  2  1465 Paul Johnson       M14 Fort Meade, MD                    3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  3   666 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  4  1432 Kendall Lewis      W10 Christiansburg, VA                3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  5   397 Nia James           W9 Centerville Yout                  3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  6   396 Hunter Tibbetts    W10 Centreville, VA                   3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  7   888 Solena Reid         W9 Fort Meade, MD                    2.97m   NWI   9-09.00

Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1471 Nichelle McMillan  W17 Fort Meade, MD                   10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  2   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     8.52m   NWI  27-11.50
  3  1465 Paul Johnson       M14 Fort Meade, MD                    8.49m   NWI  27-10.25
  3   587 Koura Gibson       W48 Washington, DC                    8.49m   NWI  27-10.25
  5   601 Jeff James         M53 Fairfax, VA                       7.89m   NWI  25-10.75
  6   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 7.45m   NWI  24-05.50
  7   666 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    7.32m   NWI  24-00.25

Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1435 Frank Cancino      M53 Hopewell, VA                     10.71m   35-01.75
  2  1438 James Pearce       M67 Columbia, MD                      8.29m   27-02.50
  3  1482 Courtney Hawkins   W13 Falls Church, VA                  8.13m   26-08.25
  4  1487 Jalin Phillips     M12 Waldorf, MD                       7.23m   23-08.75
  5   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     6.58m   21-07.25
  6   598 Christine Bell     W44 Naperville, IL                    5.57m   18-03.25
  7  1437 E Robert Premo     M78 Arlington, VA                     5.11m   16-09.25
  8  1456 Austin Kreb        M12 Chantilly, VA                     4.81m   15-09.50

Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   456 Jose Portillo      M31 Fairfax, VA                      43.80m     143-08
  2  1472 Nick Nichols       M65 Fredricksburg, MD                40.60m     133-02
  3   582 Matt Chavers       M17 Unattached                       37.98m     124-07
  4  1435 Frank Cancino      M53 Hopewell, VA                     35.75m     117-03
  5   599 Theresa Guaddarram W30 Lorton, VA                       30.99m     101-08
  6  1440 Barry Merritt      M61 Gaithersburg, MD                 30.11m      98-09
  7  1448 Mandy Kousen       W17 Dunn Loring, VA                  27.20m      89-03
  8  1438 James Pearce       M67 Columbia, MD                     27.13m      89-00
  9  2999 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                   26.79m      87-11
 10  1465 Paul Johnson       M14 Fort Meade, MD                   24.98m      81-11
 11  1482 Courtney Hawkins   W13 Falls Church, VA                 19.91m      65-04
 12  1461 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA              16.65m      54-07
 13  1487 Jalin Phillips     M12 Waldorf, MD                      15.94m      52-03
 14  1437 E Robert Premo     M78 Arlington, VA                    12.72m      41-09
 15  1456 Austin Kreb        M12 Chantilly, VA                     8.96m      29-05
 --  1499 Sameda Dixon       W29 Fort Meade, MD                     FOUL

Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   594 Natalie Grant      W31 Washington, DC                   58.71m     192-07
  2  1477 Rob Randhaua       M40 Washinton, DC                    38.68m     126-11

Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   580 Ben Yates          M17 Culpeper, VA                     39.64m     130-01
  2   459 Paul Decot         M66 Fairfax, VA                      39.60m     129-11
  3  1441 Brian Atkin        M51 Culpepper, VA                    39.44m     129-05
  4  1435 Frank Cancino      M53 Hopewell, VA                     39.09m     128-03
  5   597 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                    22.56m      74-00
  6  1433 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,              20.57m      67-06
  7  1482 Courtney Hawkins   W13 Falls Church, VA                 15.71m      51-06
  8  1499 Sameda Dixon       W29 Fort Meade, MD                   13.81m      45-04
  9  1437 E Robert Premo     M78 Arlington, VA                    13.58m      44-07
 10  1473 Anne-Marie Pastorkovich W47 Fairfax, VA                      11.44m      37-06

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                  10:11.04
  2  1466 Emylyn Porter      W12 Fort Meade, MD                 11:05.04
  3  1467 Kyla Hall          W12 Fort Meade, MD                 12:11.34

Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1446 David Buchanan     M42 Washington, DC                  4:05.24
  2   888 Solena Reid         W9 Fort Meade, MD                  6:04.74

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1468 Samuel Graves      M17 Ft. Meade, MD                  16:20.44
  2  1429 Irene Fletemeyer   W17 Germantown, MD                 17:31.44
  3   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                  19:45.24
  4   469 John Morrison      M63 Essex, MD                      20:10.84
  5   134 John Gersh         M64 Columbia, MD                   20:37.24
  6   115 Sheldon Contract   M73 N. Bethesda, DC                21:01.94