2012 PVTC All-Comers Meet #3                   
                 Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA  - 6/24/2012          
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   500 Mark Dennis        M25 Culpepper, VA                     11.12   NWI  1
  2   479 Jonathan Harper    M20 Greenbelt, MD                     11.41   NWI  2
  3   553 VJ DeFreitas       M21 Bowie, MD                         11.42   NWI  2
  4   421 Darion Johnson     M18 Woodbridge, VA                    11.51   NWI  1
  5   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      11.61   NWI  1
  5   466 Kenny Bowden       M18 Vienna, VA                        11.61   NWI  1
  7   512 Daekwon Fisher     M16 Culpeper, VA                      11.75   NWI  1
  8   537 Corey Pollard      M18 Culpeper, VA                      11.88   NWI  3
  9   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            12.11   NWI  3
 10   402 Eric Carlson       M26 Arlington, VA                     12.13   NWI  2
 11   318 Hafsatu Kamara     W20 Downey, CA                        12.17   NWI  2
 12    20 Randy McGillivra   M33 Ashburn, VA                       12.18   NWI  1
 13   554 Unknown Runner3    M15 VA, VA                            12.21   NWI  2
 14   412 JaVaughn Gordon    M14 Mechanicsville, VA                12.22   NWI  4
 15   533 Tom Chen           M22 Falls Church, VA                  12.27   NWI  3
 16   536 Travon Pollard     M14 Culpeper, VA                      12.34   NWI  3
 17   518 Kurt Winter        M20 Unattached                        12.44   NWI  3
 18   319 Paul Houston       M14 Bristow, VA                       12.45   NWI  4
 19   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                        12.59   NWI  2
 20   517 Travis Hugg        M13 Ashburn, VA                       12.65   NWI  4
 21   525 Jumanne Jahi       M53 Alexandria, VA                    13.01   NWI  4
 21   408 Evan Barnard       M16 Leesburg, VA                      13.01   NWI  5
 23   401 Jeff Gold          M50 Odenton, MD                       13.13   NWI  4
 24   219 Robert Koontz      M68 Washington, DC                    13.37   NWI  5
 25   579 David Jones        M51 Clarksville, MD                   13.40   NWI  5
 26  1936 Alby Williams      M72 Bethesda, MD                      13.53   NWI  6
 27   495 Brandon Kinney     M13 Temple Hills, MD                  13.59   NWI  7
 28   507 Kayla Tucker       M15 Oxon Hill, MD                     13.61   NWI  7
 29   373 Alfernee Sealey    M14 Unattached                        13.65   NWI  4
 30   516 Kayla Hugg         W11 Ashburn, VA                       13.67   NWI 15
 31   551 Christian Caceras  M21 Rockville, MD                     13.71   NWI  3
 32   432 Adriana Ross       W17 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   13.80   NWI  6
 33   372 Jonae Hillary      W15 Unattached                        13.91   NWI  6
 34   496 David Debatch      M12 Ft. Washington                    13.92   NWI 17
 35   440 Dakota Kindred     W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   14.01   NWI 17
 36   386 Kafilat Oladiran   W15 Silver Spring, MD                 14.09   NWI  5
 37   413 Maddie Stewart     W15 Fairfax, VA                       14.22   NWI  5
 38   559 Nya Jones          W11 Ft. Washington                    14.27   NWI 16
 39   465 Terri Rath         W48 Ashburn, VA                       14.43   NWI  6
 39   387 Arnelle Kocjo      W16 Silver Spring, MD                 14.43   NWI  5
 41   549 Joey Byman         M10 Falls Church, VA                  14.51   NWI 13
 42   424 Tatiyana Peters    W17 Lorton, VA                        14.85   NWI  6
 43   540 Jordon Greene      M12 Leesburg, VA                      15.04   NWI 17
 44   105 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    15.14   NWI  7
 45   543 Keshawn Lewis      M11 Reisterstown, MD                  15.18   NWI 17
 46   524 Madeline Tchong    W12 Fairfax, VA                       15.30   NWI 19
 47   475 Bryson Wilson      W11 Unattached                        15.32   NWI 19
 47   381 Juliana Laszakovit W17 Falls Church                      15.32   NWI  7
 49   630 Karrington Ewell   W11 Knights                           15.36   NWI 15
 50   576 Nia Long            W8 Unattached                        15.38   NWI  9
 51   392 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                   15.49   NWI 17
 52   342 Zoe Scopa          W16 Vienna, VA                        15.57   NWI  7
 53   449 Nina Orozco        W11 FPYC                              15.59   NWI 14
 54   463 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      15.62   NWI 14
 55   541 Keante Lewis        W9 Reisterstown, MD                  15.67   NWI 19
 56   344 Miles Powell        M8 Unattached                        15.68   NWI 11
 57   370 Kiaria Bullock     W11 Unattached                        15.70   NWI 15
 58   632 Dawson Grogan       M9 Ft. Washington, MD                15.74   NWI 13
 59   419 Shannon Blessing   W12 Kensington, MD                    15.81   NWI 19
 60   457 Jordan Shuler       M8 Herndon, VA                       15.82   NWI 10
 61   375 Kierra Coleman     W12 Lorton, VA                        15.84   NWI 16
 62   460 Koura Gibson       W47 Washington, DC                    15.85   NWI  6
 63   499 Yani Gordon        W10 Andrews Afb, MD                   15.86   NWI 15
 64   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                   15.92   NWI 16
 65   461 Eric Schumacher    M12 Leesburg, VA                      16.23   NWI 16
 66   391 Zachary Gorman      M8 Centreville, VA                   16.25   NWI 18
 67   357 Kiilun Johnson      M9 Unattached                        16.33   NWI 12
 68   462 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                      16.36   NWI 14
 69   539 Christian Greene   M10 Leesburg, VA                      16.45   NWI 14
 70   497 Emmanuel Barnes     M9 Ft. Washington, MD                16.65   NWI 13
 71   561 Lloyd Baskin       M11 Ft. Washington                    16.77   NWI 17
 72   522 Satisha Daal        W9 Falls Church, VA                  16.90   NWI 11
 73   503 Zoi Kyle           W11 Ft. Washington, SC                16.92   NWI 14
 74   639 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD                16.94   NWI 19
 74   528 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                     16.94   NWI 13
 76   333 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        17.05   NWI 13
 77   498 Imani Barnes        M8 Ft. Washington                    17.08   NWI  9
 77   558 Raiyen Vanzego     W12 Ft. Washington                    17.08   NWI 16
 79   577 Shaylan Sampson     W9 Ft. Washington, MD                17.18   NWI 15
 80   441 De'Juan Kyle Jr.    M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.19   NWI 10
 81   568 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                     17.23   NWI 12
 82   371 Kamari Bullock      W7 Ft. Belvoir                       17.28   NWI  9
 83   450 Hannah Orozco       W9 FPYC                              17.32   NWI 12
 84   538 Kaitlyn Greene      W8 Lessburg, VA                      17.44   NWI  9
 85   569 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                     17.51   NWI 11
 86   327 Alexander Stickles  M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.55   NWI 10
 87   575 Aniya Long          W6 Unattached                        17.58   NWI  8
 88   511 Duke Chiow          M7 Alexandria, VA                    17.62   NWI  9
 89   417 Rowan Kito          M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.66   NWI 10
 90   331 Alison Sadler      W11 Alexandria, VA                    17.67   NWI 15
 91   578 Unknown Runner6    M21 Unattached                        17.91   NWI 11
 92   439 Patricia Blessing  W56 Kensington, MD                    18.15   NWI  7
 93   631 Kennedy Ewell       W9 Knights                           18.25   NWI 12
 94   337 Claudia Marlins     W8 Alexandria, VA                    18.32   NWI 10
 95   361 Jemere Mullen       M6 Ft. Belvoir                       18.43   NWI  8
 96   414 Sophie Stewart      W8 Fairfax, VA                       19.06   NWI 10
 97   546 Eleanor McNichols   W6 St. Rita                          19.20   NWI 18
 98   355 Sierra Shields      W9 Unattached                        19.25   NWI 13
 99   358 Jaamari Johnson    W11 SC, SC                            19.28   NWI 16
100   504 Taylor Spurrier     M9 Ft. Washington                    19.55   NWI 11
101   634 Zachary Cameron    M14 Ft. Washington, MD                20.03   NWI 12
102   633 Daden Grogran       M5 Knights                           20.16   NWI 14
103   501 William Spurrier    M8 Ft. Washington                    20.28   NWI 11
104   389 Jayda Isaac         W6 Centreville, VA                   20.82   NWI  8
105   638 Nathan Shields      M6 Unattached                        20.91   NWI 18
106   451 Tessa Orozco        W7 FPYC                              21.11   NWI 12
107   494 Zion Welch          M6 Manassas, VA                      23.19   NWI 18
108   452 Lukas Orozco        M5 FPYC                              23.22   NWI  8
109   574 James Long          M5 Ft. Washington, MD                23.26   NWI  8
110   359 Alissa Martin       W5 Unattached                        24.83   NWI  8
111   477 Andre Bergerson     M7 Unattached                        25.78   NWI  9

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   553 VJ DeFreitas       M21 Bowie, MD                         22.25   NWI  1
  2   500 Mark Dennis        M25 Culpepper, VA                     22.85   NWI  1
  3   643 Lonnie Hooker      M49 Upper Marlboro, MD                23.45   NWI  1
  4   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      23.65   NWI  2
  5   512 Daekwon Fisher     M16 Culpeper, VA                      24.09   NWI  1
  6   514 John Jackson       M14 Culpeper, VA                      25.24   NWI  2
  7   636 Bob Kenny          M16 Unattached                        25.43   NWI  2
  8   423 Daniel Larius      M16 Lorton, VA                        25.94   NWI  2
  9   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                        26.05   NWI  1
 10   447 Niko Velkoff       M17 Lorton, VA                        26.22   NWI  2
 11   507 Kayla Tucker       M15 Oxon Hill, MD                     26.88   NWI  3
 12   431 Erikka Kirk        W15 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   26.97   NWI  3
 13   373 Alfernee Sealey    M14 Unattached                        27.26   NWI 15
 14   551 Christian Caceras  M21 Rockville, MD                     27.95   NWI  2
 15   642 Unknown Runner1    M21 Unattached                        28.02   NWI  3
 16   502 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD                28.36   NWI 15
 17   411 Carly Feyerabend   W15 Mechanicsville, VA                28.69   NWI  4
 18   367 Alex Kimble        M14 Unattached                        29.02   NWI 15
 19   521 Zena Walker Latney W18 Woodbridge, VA                    29.47   NWI  4
 20   563 Bilal Dyson        M13 Ft.Washington, MD                 29.65   NWI 15
 21   540 Jordon Greene      M12 Leesburg, VA                      30.14   NWI 14
 22   531 Marcelle Baugh     W15 Bowle, MD                         30.17   NWI  4
 23   571 Jeannine Walker    W12 Unattached                        30.30   NWI 12
 24   554 Unknown Runner3    M15 VA, VA                            30.64   NWI 15
 25   639 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD                30.87   NWI  9
 26   543 Keshawn Lewis      M11 Reisterstown, MD                  31.04   NWI 11
 26   372 Jonae Hillary      W15 Unattached                        31.04   NWI  3
 28   424 Tatiyana Peters    W17 Lorton, VA                        31.26   NWI  4
 29   630 Karrington Ewell   W11 Knights                           31.29   NWI 10
 30   564 Darius Moore       M12 Unattached                        31.82   NWI 14
 31   435 Jada Gaskins       W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   31.87   NWI 13
 32   351 Crystel Calderon   W17 Unattached                        31.93   NWI  4
 33   476 Inaya Wilson       W13 Unattached                        31.99   NWI 13
 34   364 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Unattached                        32.22   NWI 14
 35   503 Zoi Kyle           W11 Ft. Washington, SC                32.64   NWI  9
 36   344 Miles Powell        M8 Unattached                        32.82   NWI  8
 37   370 Kiaria Bullock     W11 Unattached                        32.88   NWI 12
 38   434 Zoe Rogers         W11 Lorton, VA                        33.02   NWI 10
 39   462 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                      33.35   NWI  8
 40   355 Sierra Shields      W9 Unattached                        33.44   NWI  9
 41   392 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                   33.51   NWI 13
 42   499 Yani Gordon        W10 Andrews Afb, MD                   33.80   NWI 10
 43   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                   33.96   NWI 12
 44   463 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      34.09   NWI 11
 45   478 Austin Bergerson    M9 Unattached                        34.26   NWI 11
 45   368 Devon Sealey        M7 Unattached                        34.26   NWI  8
 47   357 Kiilun Johnson      M9 Unattached                        34.64   NWI 11
 48   558 Raiyen Vanzego     W12 Ft. Washington                    34.89   NWI 12
 49   528 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                     35.02   NWI  9
 50   572 Jewel Walker        M8 Unattached                        35.35   NWI  8
 51   577 Shaylan Sampson     W9 Ft. Washington, MD                35.39   NWI 10
 52   504 Taylor Spurrier     M9 Ft. Washington                    35.65   NWI  9
 53   541 Keante Lewis        W9 Reisterstown, MD                  36.03   NWI 10
 54   568 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                     36.10   NWI  7
 55   497 Emmanuel Barnes     M9 Ft. Washington, MD                36.73   NWI  8
 56   371 Kamari Bullock      W7 Ft. Belvoir                       36.86   NWI  7
 57   498 Imani Barnes        M8 Ft. Washington                    36.93   NWI  7
 58   569 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                     37.28   NWI 11
 58   542 Shawan Lewis       M10 Reisterstown, MD                  37.28   NWI 11
 60   575 Aniya Long          W6 Unattached                        38.13   NWI  5
 61   477 Andre Bergerson     M7 Unattached                        39.38   NWI  8
 62   574 James Long          M5 Ft. Washington, MD                39.48   NWI  6
 63   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            40.06   NWI  7
 64   333 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        40.29   NWI  9
 65   337 Claudia Marlins     W8 Alexandria, VA                    40.67   NWI 10
 66   354 Naomi Clarke        W8 Unattached                        43.72   NWI  7
 67   640 Fatima Ceesay       W9 Greenbelt, MD                     45.83   NWI 13
 68     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                     46.31   NWI  5
 69   389 Jayda Isaac         W6 Centreville, VA                   47.00   NWI  5
 70   361 Jemere Mullen       M6 Ft. Belvoir                       47.27   NWI  6
 71   349 Loriah Castro       W8 Unattached                        49.21   NWI  7
 72   363 Olivia Vargo        W6 Ft. Belvoir                       52.10   NWI  5
 73   365 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Unattached                        52.46   NWI  6
 74   482 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        52.86   NWI  5
 75   359 Alissa Martin       W5 Unattached                      1:00.76   NWI  5

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   433 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                        51.28   1
  2   513 Jimmy Wetsel       M17 Culpeper, VA                      53.77   1
  3   340 Brandon Corts      M17 Arlington, VA                     54.51   1
  4   537 Corey Pollard      M18 Culpeper, VA                      55.42   3
  5   422 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                        56.20   3
  6   488 Eric Carr          M16 Unattached                        56.38   1
  7   644 Thomas Jones       M58 Glenndale, MD                     58.30   2
  8   517 Travis Hugg        M13 Ashburn, VA                       58.73  17
  9   646 Bryce Walker       M15 Columbia, MD                      58.90   2
 10   447 Niko Velkoff       M17 Lorton, VA                        59.16   2
 11   423 Daniel Larius      M16 Lorton, VA                        59.22   3
 12   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                      1:00.76   1
 13   496 David Debatch      M12 Ft. Washington                  1:01.09  17
 14   516 Kayla Hugg         W11 Ashburn, VA                     1:01.47  12
 15   530 Kerisha Goode      W15 Alexandria, VA                  1:01.89   4
 16   431 Erikka Kirk        W15 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:01.91   4
 17   506 Johnathan Johnson  M13 Ft. Washington                  1:02.27  17
 18   373 Alfernee Sealey    M14 Unattached                      1:03.23  17
 19   495 Brandon Kinney     M13 Temple Hills, MD                1:03.39  17
 20  1936 Alby Williams      M72 Bethesda, MD                    1:05.91   3
 21   367 Alex Kimble        M14 Unattached                      1:06.95  17
 22   527 Spider Rossiter    M55 Washington, DC                  1:07.57   2
 23   440 Dakota Kindred     W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:07.68  14
 24   521 Zena Walker Latney W18 Woodbridge, VA                  1:07.89   4
 25   406 Leibo Ding         M41 Fairfax, VA                     1:09.33   2
 26   628 Alan Murray        M49 Crofton, MD                     1:09.36   3
 27   566 Conner Siggins     M13 Unattached                      1:09.66   1
 28   571 Jeannine Walker    W12 Unattached                      1:10.76  13
 29   562 Aman Hardie        M12 Ft. Washington                  1:11.38  15
 30   315 Rheinhardt Harriso  M8 Falls Church, VA                1:12.48   8
 31   564 Darius Moore       M12 Unattached                      1:13.88  15
 32   483 Leya Salis         W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:14.26  12
 33   540 Jordon Greene      M12 Leesburg, VA                    1:14.68  15
 34   549 Joey Byman         M10 Falls Church, VA                1:15.33  11
 35   364 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Unattached                      1:15.52  15
 36   105 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                  1:15.71   4
 37   434 Zoe Rogers         W11 Lorton, VA                      1:15.81  12
 38   630 Karrington Ewell   W11 Knights                         1:15.87  14
 39   478 Austin Bergerson    M9 Unattached                      1:16.46  11
 40   481 Camille Fleenon     W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:16.48  10
 41   778 Savanna Parran     W11 Unattached                      1:16.75  13
 42   454 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA             1:17.53  17
 43   400 Matthew Ludwig     M13 Springfield, VA                 1:17.54   4
 44   357 Kiilun Johnson      M9 Unattached                      1:18.04   9
 45   449 Nina Orozco        W11 FPYC                            1:18.23  14
 46   450 Hannah Orozco       W9 FPYC                            1:18.38  10
 47   572 Jewel Walker        M8 Unattached                      1:19.46   8
 48   462 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                    1:19.64  11
 49   476 Inaya Wilson       W13 Unattached                      1:19.70  16
 50   346 Chantel Pike       W11 Unattached                      1:20.00  12
 51   569 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                   1:20.10  11
 52   353 Skylear Montgomery W10 Ft. Belvoir                     1:20.26  10
 53   370 Kiaria Bullock     W11 Unattached                      1:20.63  12
 54   355 Sierra Shields      W9 Unattached                      1:20.67  10
 55   528 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                   1:21.25  10
 56   345 Nathaniel Castro   M11 Unattached                      1:21.58  15
 56   390 Jordan Spivey      W11 Centreville, VA                 1:21.58  13
 58   392 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                 1:21.73  13
 59   375 Kierra Coleman     W12 Lorton, VA                      1:21.82  16
 60   368 Devon Sealey        M7 Unattached                      1:22.38   9
 61   461 Eric Schumacher    M12 Leesburg, VA                    1:24.34  15
 62   391 Zachary Gorman      M8 Centreville, VA                 1:25.26   9
 63   539 Christian Greene   M10 Leesburg, VA                    1:25.59  11
 63   344 Miles Powell        M8 Unattached                      1:25.59  11
 65   379 Jason Pike         M46 Falls Church, VA                1:25.68  12
 66   444 Haley Spurrier     W11 Ft. Washington, SC              1:25.90  13
 67   477 Andre Bergerson     M7 Unattached                      1:26.29   9
 68   565 Michael Crisp       M8 Unattached                      1:26.65   8
 69   568 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                   1:27.65   6
 70   538 Kaitlyn Greene      W8 Lessburg, VA                    1:27.90   7
 71   503 Zoi Kyle           W11 Ft. Washington, SC              1:28.50  14
 72   441 De'Juan Kyle Jr.    M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.39   8
 73   371 Kamari Bullock      W7 Ft. Belvoir                     1:31.03   7
 74   550 Brogan Lee-Pawlak   M9 Falls Church, VA                1:32.58  11
 75   577 Shaylan Sampson     W9 Ft. Washington, MD              1:32.99  14
 76     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   1:33.74   3
 77   546 Eleanor McNichols   W6 St. Rita                        1:34.37   6
 78   642 Unknown Runner1    M21 Unattached                      1:34.51  13
 79   544 Inez McNichols      W6 St. Rita                        1:35.40   6
 80   520 Ella Harrison       W6 FPYC                            1:35.74   6
 81   354 Naomi Clarke        W8 Unattached                      1:38.18   7
 82   451 Tessa Orozco        W7 FPYC                            1:39.08   7
 83   327 Alexander Stickles  M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:39.41   9
 84   631 Kennedy Ewell       W9 Knights                         1:41.53  10
 85   634 Zachary Cameron    M14 Ft. Washington, MD              1:42.21   5
 86   501 William Spurrier    M8 Ft. Washington                  1:43.05   8
 87   362 Sean Owens          M5 Ft. Belvoir                     1:47.21   5
 88   363 Olivia Vargo        W6 Ft. Belvoir                     1:48.26   6
 89   640 Fatima Ceesay       W9 Greenbelt, MD                   1:52.73  16
 90   482 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                      1:56.54   6
 91   452 Lukas Orozco        M5 FPYC                            2:01.05   5
 92   365 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Unattached                      2:02.36   5
 93   359 Alissa Martin       W5 Unattached                      2:11.14   5

Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   433 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                      2:03.02
  2   532 Charles Williams   M16 Alexandria, VA                  2:05.02
  3   552 Andrew Russo       M18 Silver Spring, MD               2:05.22
  4   409 David Segovia      M17 Mechanicsville, VA              2:11.72
  5   484 Mia-Irene Gyau     W14 Silver Spring, MD               2:13.92
  6   430 Loren Dyer         W19 Ft. Belvoir                     2:32.97
  7   485 Britt Savage       W18 Leesburg, VA                    2:34.20
  8   495 Brandon Kinney     M13 Temple Hills, MD                2:34.46
  9   496 David Debatch      M12 Ft. Washington                  2:36.19
 10   649 Lauren Lightner    M12 Leesburg, VA                    2:37.88
 11   508 Eric Holton        M13 Ft. Washington                  2:40.69
 12   648 Svenja DeJean      W13 Unattached                      2:44.15
 13   560 Tyreese Jones      M13 Ft. Washington, SC              2:49.86
 14   351 Crystel Calderon   W17 Unattached                      2:50.19
 15   628 Alan Murray        M49 Crofton, MD                     2:56.26
 16   543 Keshawn Lewis      M11 Reisterstown, MD                2:57.02
 17   563 Bilal Dyson        M13 Ft.Washington, MD               2:57.27
 18   579 David Jones        M51 Clarksville, MD                 3:01.69
 19   572 Jewel Walker        M8 Unattached                      3:04.34
 20   444 Haley Spurrier     W11 Ft. Washington, SC              3:05.70
 21   778 Savanna Parran     W11 Unattached                      3:11.80
 22   353 Skylear Montgomery W10 Ft. Belvoir                     3:13.30
 23     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   3:13.43
 24   332 Brock Booth        M64 Salem, VA                       3:14.26
 25   541 Keante Lewis        W9 Reisterstown, MD                3:17.48
 26   642 Unknown Runner1    M21 Unattached                      3:22.64
 27   499 Yani Gordon        W10 Andrews Afb, MD                 3:24.52

Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   382 Eyasu Yirdaw       M16 Alexandria, VA                  4:47.25
  2   491 Edi Turco          M39 Arlington, VA                   4:50.59
  3   420 Romain Mareuil     M31 Potomac, MD                     4:52.17
  4   547 Geller Bedoya      M26 Arlington, VA                   4:56.76
  5   468 Miles Aitken       M28 Washington, DC                  5:02.21
  6   317 Vijay Iyer         M35 Arlington, VA                   5:07.71
  7   442 Sam Gale           M33 Ashburn, VA                     5:08.56
  8   519 Patrick Walker     M32 Washington, DC                  5:08.82
  9   316 Susanna Sullivan   W22 Falls Church, VA                5:08.94
 10   436 Elliot Sellers     M17 Warrenton, VA                   5:11.89
 11   488 Eric Carr          M16 Unattached                      5:15.27
 12   548 Ted Poulos         M50 McLean, DC                      5:19.25
 13   400 Matthew Ludwig     M13 Springfield, VA                 5:25.61
 14   506 Johnathan Johnson  M13 Ft. Washington                  5:39.0h
 15   399 Cristina Burbach   W38 Washington, DC                  5:40.0h
 16   508 Eric Holton        M13 Ft. Washington                  5:41.1h
 17   418 Michael Sundel     M52 Falls Church, VA                5:50.0h
 18   367 Alex Kimble        M14 Unattached                      5:51.62
 19   458 Mary Christopher   W27 Washington, DC                  5:51.9h
 20   509 Jessica McGuire    W31 Arlington, VA                   5:52.6h
 21   467 Clark Bowden       M13 Vienna, VA                      5:58.6h
 22   406 Leibo Ding         M41 Fairfax, VA                     6:02.0h
 23   315 Rheinhardt Harriso  M8 Falls Church, VA                6:10.3h
 24   323 Frank Strong       M47 McLean, VA                      6:13.6h
 25   560 Tyreese Jones      M13 Ft. Washington, SC              6:18.2h
 26   473 Joseph Vogel        M9 Silver Spring, MD               6:18.9h
 27   565 Michael Crisp       M8 Unattached                      6:40.8h
 28   492 Simonetta Nussio   W38 Arlington, VA                   6:41.3h
 29   450 Hannah Orozco       W9 FPYC                            6:43.7h
 30   353 Skylear Montgomery W10 Ft. Belvoir                     6:50.5h
 31   470 Julia Andrews      W33 Takoma Park, MD                 6:54.8h
 32   502 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD              6:57.5h
 33   489 Demetrio Castro    M35 Unattached                      6:58.5h
 34   345 Nathaniel Castro   M11 Unattached                      6:58.9h
 35   352 Soyene Montgomery  W10 Ft. Belvoir                     7:00.3h
 36   328 William Strong      M5 McLean, VA                      7:12.7h
 37   568 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                   7:25.3h
 38   324 Katherine Strong    W8 MC Lean, VA                     7:31.7h
 39   354 Naomi Clarke        W8 Unattached                      7:40.9h
 40   520 Ella Harrison       W6 FPYC                            7:49.3h
 41   380 Davin Antonetti     M8 Great Falls, VA                 7:49.8h
 42   451 Tessa Orozco        W7 FPYC                            7:52.0h
 43   471 Julie Vogel        W39 Silver Spring, MD               8:03.6h
 44   479 Jonathan Harper    M20 Greenbelt, MD                   8:28.8h
 45   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                   8:30.2h
 46   483 Leya Salis         W12 Fairfax, VA                     8:40.7h
 47   349 Loriah Castro       W8 Unattached                      8:41.40
 48   472 Ruthia Vogel       M11 Silver Spring, VA               9:09.8h

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   491 Edi Turco          M39 Arlington, VA                   9:56.49
  2   468 Miles Aitken       M28 Washington, DC                 10:05.74
  3   645 Mark Walchinsky    M33 Alexandria, VA                 10:10.74
  4   436 Elliot Sellers     M17 Warrenton, VA                  10:54.43
  5   548 Ted Poulos         M50 McLean, DC                     11:21.98
  6     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                  12:57.74
  7   492 Simonetta Nussio   W38 Arlington, VA                  13:30.70

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   460 Koura Gibson       W47 Washington, DC                    15.06   NWI  1
  2   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 15.21   NWI  1
  3   435 Jada Gaskins       W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   15.43   NWI  2
  4   626 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     15.49   NWI  1
  5   346 Chantel Pike       W11 Unattached                        17.39   NWI  2
  6   490 Jamise Shelling    W11 Unattached                        18.67   NWI  3
  7   475 Bryson Wilson      W11 Unattached                        18.96   NWI  3
  8   348 Malise Greene      W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   20.27   NWI  4
  9   419 Shannon Blessing   W12 Kensington, MD                    21.85   NWI  4

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   347 Morgan Knight      W16 Unattached                        15.62   NWI  6
  2   432 Adriana Ross       W17 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   16.12   NWI  6
  3   386 Kafilat Oladiran   W15 Silver Spring, MD                 16.97   NWI  7
  4   387 Arnelle Kocjo      W16 Silver Spring, MD                 18.87   NWI  6
  5   334 Jordan Horengic    W16 Ashburn, VA                       19.09   NWI  7
  6   381 Juliana Laszakovit W17 Falls Church                      20.76   NWI  7

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   335 D'Ante Yarbourgh   M16 Leesburg, VA                      15.02   NWI
  2   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                        19.50   NWI

Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   413 Maddie Stewart     W15 Fairfax, VA                       53.90
  2   342 Zoe Scopa          W16 Vienna, VA                        56.80
  3   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 57.00

Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   335 D'Ante Yarbourgh   M16 Leesburg, VA                      57.30
  2   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                      1:05.70
  3   334 Jordan Horengic    W16 Ashburn, VA                     1:15.10

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Knights  'A'                                                   56.12
  2 Knights  'B'                                                 1:04.30
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              1:04.61
  4 Knights  'C'                                                 1:10.25

Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   426 Joseph Boyd        M16 Fairfax Station, VA               1.91m    6-03.25
  2   480 Kevin Montgomery   M20 Fairfax, VA                       1.77m    5-09.75
  3   515 Robbie Mayes       M18 Culpeper, VA                      1.72m    5-07.75
  4   627 Theodore Robinson  M53 Alexandria, VA                    1.72m    5-07.75
  5   529 James Barrineau    M56 Burke, VA                         1.72m    5-07.75
  6   535 Ben Yates          M17 Culpeper, VA                      1.67m    5-05.75
  7   432 Adriana Ross       W17 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   1.57m    5-01.75
  8   407 Lori Kostka        W17 Leesburg, VA                      1.52m    4-11.75
  9   347 Morgan Knight      W16 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75
 10   530 Kerisha Goode      W15 Alexandria, VA                    1.42m    4-07.75
 11   636 Bob Kenny          M16 Unattached                        1.37m    4-06.00
 11   381 Juliana Laszakovit W17 Falls Church                      1.37m    4-06.00
 13   388 Skyler Abriola     W15 Vienna, VA                        1.32m    4-04.00
 14   436 Elliot Sellers     M17 Warrenton, VA                     1.27m    4-02.00
 15   435 Jada Gaskins       W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   1.22m    4-00.00
 16   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 1.17m    3-10.00
 17   346 Chantel Pike       W11 Unattached                        1.17m    3-10.00
 18   348 Malise Greene      W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   1.12m    3-08.00
 18   543 Keshawn Lewis      M11 Reisterstown, MD                  1.12m    3-08.00
 20   549 Joey Byman         M10 Falls Church, VA                  1.12m    3-08.00
 21   550 Brogan Lee-Pawlak   M9 Falls Church, VA                  1.02m    3-04.00
 22   444 Haley Spurrier     W11 Ft. Washington, SC                0.97m    3-02.25
 --   626 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                        NH

Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   545 Sean Kshimetski    M20 McLean, VA                     13-06.00      4.11m
  2   405 Taylor McCord      W18 Springfield, VA                 7-06.00      2.28m
 --   416 John Ro            M20 Burke, VA                            NH

Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   500 Mark Dennis        M25 Culpepper, VA                     7.07m   NWI  23-02.50
  2   553 VJ DeFreitas       M21 Bowie, MD                         6.75m   NWI  22-01.75
  3   464 Cameron French     M21 Culpeper, VA                      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25
  4   427 Mike Brown         M17 Alexandria, VA                    5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
  5   635 Bukola Barnigboye  W24 Unattached                        5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
  6   428 Justin Moye        M17 Alexandria, VA                    5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  7   557 Darrien Jones      M18 Lorton, VA                        5.52m   NWI  18-01.50
  8   514 John Jackson       M14 Culpeper, VA                      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  9   385 Lemar Daniels      M19 Toledo, OH                        4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 10   438 Malik Roy          M14 VA, VA                            4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 11   531 Marcelle Baugh     W15 Bowle, MD                         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 12   412 JaVaughn Gordon    M14 Mechanicsville, VA                4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 13   429 Jermaine Azu       M16 Lorton, VA                        4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
 14   411 Carly Feyerabend   W15 Mechanicsville, VA                3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 15   626 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 16   536 Travon Pollard     M14 Culpeper, VA                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 17   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
 18   490 Jamise Shelling    W11 Unattached                        3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 --   336 Andy Acosta        W17 Ashburn, VA                        FOUL

Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   517 Travis Hugg        M13 Ashburn, VA                       5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  2   540 Jordon Greene      M12 Leesburg, VA                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  3   475 Bryson Wilson      W11 Unattached                        3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  4   105 Amara Edwards      W14 Alexandria, VA                    3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  5   344 Miles Powell        M8 Unattached                        3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  6   449 Nina Orozco        W11 FPYC                              3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  6   391 Zachary Gorman      M8 Centreville, VA                   3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  8   524 Madeline Tchong    W12 Fairfax, VA                       3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  9   463 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 10   352 Soyene Montgomery  W10 Ft. Belvoir                       2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 11   541 Keante Lewis        W9 Reisterstown, MD                  2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 12   546 Eleanor McNichols   W6 St. Rita                          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 13   544 Inez McNichols      W6 St. Rita                          2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 14   368 Devon Sealey        M7 Unattached                        2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 15   331 Alison Sadler      W11 Alexandria, VA                    2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 16   538 Kaitlyn Greene      W8 Lessburg, VA                      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 17   417 Rowan Kito          M8 Alexandria, VA                    1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 18   337 Claudia Marlins     W8 Alexandria, VA                    1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 19   361 Jemere Mullen       M6 Ft. Belvoir                       1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 20   327 Alexander Stickles  M8 Alexandria, VA                    1.77m   NWI   5-09.75
 21   363 Olivia Vargo        W6 Ft. Belvoir                       1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 22   333 Anna King          W10 Unattached                        1.52m   NWI   5-00.00
 23   504 Taylor Spurrier     M9 Ft. Washington                    1.50m   NWI   4-11.25
 24   389 Jayda Isaac         W6 Centreville, VA                   1.33m   NWI   4-04.50
 25   511 Duke Chiow          M7 Alexandria, VA                    1.26m   NWI   4-01.75
 26   452 Lukas Orozco        M5 FPYC                              0.96m   NWI   3-01.75
 --   359 Alissa Martin       W5 Unattached                         FOUL

Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   553 VJ DeFreitas       M21 Bowie, MD                        13.72m   NWI  45-00.25
  2   464 Cameron French     M21 Culpeper, VA                     13.58m   NWI  44-06.75
  3   428 Justin Moye        M17 Alexandria, VA                   12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  4   557 Darrien Jones      M18 Lorton, VA                       12.37m   NWI  40-07.00
  5   421 Darion Johnson     M18 Woodbridge, VA                   11.97m   NWI  39-03.25
  6   422 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                       11.40m   NWI  37-05.00
  7   429 Jermaine Azu       M16 Lorton, VA                       10.59m   NWI  34-09.00
  8   412 JaVaughn Gordon    M14 Mechanicsville, VA               10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
  9   567 Roger Nakazawa     M55 Herndon, VA                       9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
 10   460 Koura Gibson       W47 Washington, DC                    8.35m   NWI  27-04.75
 11   626 Kia Habisreitinger W45 Arlington, VA                     8.28m   NWI  27-02.00
 12   531 Marcelle Baugh     W15 Bowle, MD                         8.19m   NWI  26-10.50
 13   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 7.50m   NWI  24-07.25
 --   523 Sheyda Khodaei     W18 Lorton, VA                         FOUL
 --   336 Andy Acosta        W17 Ashburn, VA                        FOUL

Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   356 Frances Cline      M16 Unattached                       14.29m   46-10.75
  2   415 Austin Cannon      M16 Mechanicsville, VA               14.10m   46-03.25
  3   510 Darion Romeo       M16 Culpepper, VA                    11.87m   38-11.50
  4   537 Corey Pollard      M18 Culpeper, VA                     11.73m   38-06.00
  5   437 Matt Chavers       M17 Unattached                       10.36m   34-00.00
  6   360 Reginald Martin    M16 Ft. Belvoir                      10.28m   33-08.75
  7   383 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  10.14m   33-03.25
  8   637 Dallas Parran      M14 Ft. Washington, MD                9.80m   32-02.00
  9   409 David Segovia      M17 Mechanicsville, VA                9.47m   31-01.00
 10   348 Malise Greene      W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   9.30m   30-06.25
 11   440 Dakota Kindred     W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   8.83m   28-11.75
 12   561 Lloyd Baskin       M11 Ft. Washington                    8.68m   28-05.75
 13   366 Kerry Bullock      M14 Ft. Belvoir                       8.48m   27-10.00
 14   502 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD                8.44m   27-08.25
 15   542 Shawan Lewis       M10 Reisterstown, MD                  7.67m   25-02.00
 15   543 Keshawn Lewis      M11 Reisterstown, MD                  7.67m   25-02.00
 17   490 Jamise Shelling    W11 Unattached                        7.46m   24-05.75
 18   411 Carly Feyerabend   W15 Mechanicsville, VA                6.50m   21-04.00
 19   350 Kayla Sippel       W17 Ft. Belvoir                       6.34m   20-09.75
 20   364 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Unattached                        5.67m   18-07.25
 21   475 Bryson Wilson      W11 Unattached                        5.61m   18-05.00
 22   448 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                     5.26m   17-03.25
 23   354 Naomi Clarke        W8 Unattached                        4.11m   13-06.00
 24   541 Keante Lewis        W9 Reisterstown, MD                  3.88m   12-08.75
 25   365 Kaiden Inthavangsa  M6 Unattached                        3.57m   11-08.50
 26   482 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        1.97m    6-05.75
 27   494 Zion Welch          M6 Manassas, VA                      1.76m    5-09.25

Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   415 Austin Cannon      M16 Mechanicsville, VA               42.57m     139-08
  2   356 Frances Cline      M16 Unattached                       41.33m     135-07
  3   456 Jose Portillo      M31 Fairfax, VA                      41.21m     135-02
  4   526 Joe Jortas         M55 Unattached                       40.44m     132-08
  5   637 Dallas Parran      M14 Ft. Washington, MD               38.69m     126-11
  6   437 Matt Chavers       M17 Unattached                       38.68m     126-11
  7   493 Sekenia Welch      M36 Alexandria, VA                   34.11m     111-11
  8   537 Corey Pollard      M18 Culpeper, VA                     33.73m     110-08
  9   410 Tom Endeur         M16 McLean, VA                       33.55m     110-01
 10   374 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD                     31.84m     104-05
 11   383 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  31.55m     103-06
 12   343 Barry Merritt      M61 Gaithersburg, MD                 30.01m      98-05
 13   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                    29.81m      97-10
 14   510 Darion Romeo       M16 Culpepper, VA                    29.19m      95-09
 15   360 Reginald Martin    M16 Ft. Belvoir                      28.91m      94-10
 16   629 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                   27.97m      91-09
 17   338 Mandy Kousen       W17 Dunn Loring, VA                  27.08m      88-10
 18   384 Beth Tomanek       W47 Woodbridge, VA                   26.96m      88-05
 19   469 Jeff James         M53 Fairfax, VA                      24.68m      81-00
 20   409 David Segovia      M17 Mechanicsville, VA               22.64m      74-03
 21   377 Nick Stevens       M67 Bethesda, MD                     20.67m      67-10
 22   502 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD               17.91m      58-09
 23   561 Lloyd Baskin       M11 Ft. Washington                   17.40m      57-01
 24   350 Kayla Sippel       W17 Ft. Belvoir                      17.17m      56-04
 25   640 Fatima Ceesay       W9 Greenbelt, MD                    17.06m      56-00
 26   542 Shawan Lewis       M10 Reisterstown, MD                 16.39m      53-09
 27   454 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA              15.53m      50-11
 28   448 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                    12.68m      41-07

Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   647 Jogi Scheub        M24 Unattached                       46.31m     151-11
  2   374 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD                     33.53m     110-00
  3   650 Rashidat Omotosho  M50 Alexandria, VA                   32.20m     105-08
  4   356 Frances Cline      M16 Unattached                       27.09m      88-10
  5   510 Darion Romeo       M16 Culpepper, VA                    20.17m      66-02
  6   437 Matt Chavers       M17 Unattached                       19.67m      64-06
  7   360 Reginald Martin    M16 Ft. Belvoir                      14.58m      47-10
  8   448 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                     9.02m      29-07

Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   474 Monte Makous       M55 Falls Church, VA                 48.46m     159-00
  2   339 Jim Kenney         M71 White Plains, MD                 41.13m     134-11
  3   459 Paul Decot         M66 Fairfax, VA                      39.91m     130-11
  4   545 Sean Kshimetski    M20 McLean, VA                       39.24m     128-09
  5   637 Dallas Parran      M14 Ft. Washington, MD               30.93m     101-06
  6   409 David Segovia      M17 Mechanicsville, VA               30.67m     100-07
  7   445 Daniel Neuhaus     M15 Woodbridge, VA                   25.13m      82-05
  8   377 Nick Stevens       M67 Bethesda, MD                     24.55m      80-06
  9   360 Reginald Martin    M16 Ft. Belvoir                      24.42m      80-01
 10   455 Angelica Jennings  W14 FPYC                             23.77m      78-00
 11   443 Victor Litwinski   M68 McLean, VA                       18.47m      60-07
 12   542 Shawan Lewis       M10 Reisterstown, MD                 16.68m      54-09
 13   345 Nathaniel Castro   M11 Unattached                       16.26m      53-04
 14   502 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD               16.14m      52-11
 15   640 Fatima Ceesay       W9 Greenbelt, MD                    15.42m      50-07
 16   412 JaVaughn Gordon    M14 Mechanicsville, VA               13.45m      44-01
 17   448 E Robert Premo     M76 Arlington, VA                    13.36m      43-10
 18   411 Carly Feyerabend   W15 Mechanicsville, VA               12.94m      42-05
 19   350 Kayla Sippel       W17 Ft. Belvoir                      12.55m      41-02
 20   364 Keanen Inthavangsa M12 Unattached                       10.52m      34-06

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                  10:26.24
  2   446 Lois Dicker        W72 Silver Spring, MD              10:57.91
  3    10 Thomas Augustine   M62 Woodbridge, VA                 11:02.53
  4   578 Unknown Runner6    M21 Unattached                     12:28.26
  5   378 Roger Webb         M74 Alexandria, VA                 12:28.92
  6   639 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD             13:00.13
  7   358 Jaamari Johnson    W11 SC, SC                         13:02.41
  8   444 Haley Spurrier     W11 Ft. Washington, SC             13:26.97
  9   349 Loriah Castro       W8 Unattached                     13:27.15

Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   362 Sean Owens          M5 Ft. Belvoir                     7:51.05

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                  18:23.48
  2   329 Jim Carmines       M69 Etters, PA                     18:43.40
  3   341 Donna Green        W59 Washington, DC                 20:03.90
  4   332 Brock Booth        M64 Salem, VA                      20:04.54
  5   134 John Gersh         M64 Columbia, MD                   20:30.71
  6   330 Kay Brinkley       W66 Lemoyne, PA                    20:45.28
  7   379 Jason Pike         M46 Falls Church, VA               20:54.37
  8    10 Thomas Augustine   M62 Woodbridge, VA                 20:54.59
  9   443 Victor Litwinski   M68 McLean, VA                     20:59.25
 10   123 Mary Fowler        W54 Germantown, MD                 21:09.50
 11   452 Lukas Orozco        M5 FPYC                           21:10.10
 12   403 Judy Wine          W58 Manassas, VA                   21:22.18
 13   378 Roger Webb         M74 Alexandria, VA                 23:33.90
 14   369 Aiyanna Sealey     W15 Unattached                     25:24.93