Potomac Valley Track Club 
                         2012 PVTC All-Comers Meet #2                   
                 Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA  - 6/3/2012           
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Lonnie Hooker      M49 Upper Marlboro, MD                11.14   0.7  1
  2    21 Robert Corbitt III M20 Washington, DC                    11.16   0.7  1
  3   261 Trumaine Pendleton M28 Lutherville, MD                   11.22  -2.2  2
  4   191 Victor Zhang       M18 McLean, VA                        11.55  -2.2  2
  5    41 Mohamed Ali        M42 Ellicott City, MD                 11.63  -2.2  2
  6   156 Faris Patterson-Kh M19 Vienna, VA                        11.65  -2.2  2
  7   244 Devin Thompson     M25 Manassas, VA                      11.69   0.7  1
  8   164 Genamarie McCant   W17 Fairfax Station, VA               11.89   1.6  3
  9   276 Tom Chen           M22 Falls Church, VA                  11.90  -2.2  2
 10   197 Mark Crutchfield   M41 Rockville, MD                     12.03   1.6  3
 11   258 Courtney Bowmau    M18 Washington, VA                    12.12   0.2  4
 12   242 Phillip Hrinko     M14 Fairfax, VA                       12.35   NWI 20
 13   193 Cameron Washington W14 Centreville, VA                   12.54   0.2  4
 14   219 Robert Koontz      M68 Washington, DC                    12.61   1.6  3
 15   257 Jordan Hamkerson   W18 Washington, DC                    12.86   0.2  4
 16  1936 Alby Williams      M72 Bethesda, MD                      12.90   1.6  3
 17   221 Brian Woolfolk     M43 Manassas, VA                      13.08   0.7  1
 18   211 Lynn Mallory       M47 Richmond, VA                      13.24   1.6  3
 19   240 Sidney Webb        W14 Sterling, VA                      13.26   NWI 19
 20    27 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               13.27   0.2  4
 21   122 Marquella Brown    W18 Lorton, VA                        13.31   0.2  4
 22   179 Zahra Wright       W12 Washington, DC                    13.90   NWI 19
 23   268 Erika Davis        W41 Alexandria, VA                    13.99   3.5  5
 24   143 Rebecca Sundel     W13 Falls Church, VA                  14.15   NWI 18
 25   281 Matthew Rhodes     M16 Annandale, VA                     14.16   NWI 20
 26   238 Tiffany Joseph     W37 Bouie, MD                         14.19   3.5  5
 27   297 Nicholas Rodgers   M16 Vienna, VA                        14.30   NWI 20
 28   227 Shaunta James      W30 Centreville, VA                   14.34   3.5  5
 28    53 Jalynn Evans       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    14.34   NWI 19
 30    92 Daniel Alex        M12 South Riding, VA                  14.48   NWI 17
 31   124 Tatiyana Peters    W17 Lorton, VA                        14.55   0.2  4
 32   188 Dawson Grogan       M9 Ft. Washington, MD                14.94   NWI 12
 33    70 Diego Cobb         M11 Lightning                         15.02   NWI 17
 34   176 Ingrid Joseph      W12 Washington, DC                    15.03   NWI 18
 35    24 Ronald Williams    M56 Alexandria, VA                    15.11   1.6  3
 36   194 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                   15.14   NWI 19
 37   112 David Kpognon      M10 Washington, DC                    15.21   NWI 16
 38    69 Cameron Seals      M10 Lightning                         15.27   NWI 12
 39    66 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                         15.28   NWI 14
 40    68 Gabriel Pryor       M9 Lightning                         15.35   NWI 11
 41    62 Colin Reynolds      M7 Lightning                         15.36   NWI  8
 42   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 15.44   3.5  5
 43    87 Marcus Carino      M10 South Riding, VA                  15.53   NWI 15
 44   265 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD                15.64   NWI 13
 45    76 Isaac Gonzalez     M11 Lightning                         15.70   NWI 15
 46    51 Justin Byrd         M7 Lightning                         15.72   NWI  8
 47    67 Caleb Pryor         M9 Lightning                         15.74   NWI 11
 48    64 AJ Royall           M9 Lightning                         15.91   NWI 11
 49   171 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      15.94   NWI 16
 50   119 Samaria Holland    W13 Lorton, VA                        16.01   NWI 18
 51    54 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    16.04   NWI  9
 52   325 Alexandra Krieger  W11 Oakton, VA                        16.05   NWI 14
 53   172 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                      16.07   NWI 15
 54   170 Eric Schumacher    M12 Leesburg, VA                      16.10   NWI 17
 55   160 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                     16.27   NWI 13
 56    79 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                         16.28   NWI 17
 56   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               16.28   3.5  5
 58   177 Damari Yarbrough   M13 Washington, DC                    16.46   NWI 17
 59   189 Silas Clark         M9 Ft. Washington, MD                16.52   NWI 12
 60   187 Zoi Kyles          W10 Ft. Washington, MD                16.56   NWI 13
 61    50 Cameron Byrd        M9 Woodbridge, VA                    16.63   NWI 10
 62    83 Keonna Davis       W11 Lightning                         16.80   NWI 14
 63    33 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                     16.83   NWI  7
 64   255 Principe Philco Re  M8 Centreville, VA                   16.84   NWI 10
 65    71 Nya Lakin          W11 Lightning                         16.91   NWI 18
 66    73 Tamara Spence      W11 Lightning                         16.98   NWI 14
 67    55 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                    17.02   NWI  9
 68    63 Isaiah Wimbush      M8 Lightning                         17.06   NWI 10
 69   228 Shaylan Sampson     W9 Ft. Washington, MD                17.08   NWI 13
 69    78 Asia Turner        W12 Lightning                         17.08   NWI 18
 71    23 Stephen Ponzer     M10 Vienna, VA                        17.22   NWI 15
 72    77 Nick Seals         M11 Lightning                         17.24   NWI 16
 73    59 Isaiah Diggs        M6 Lightning                         17.28   NWI  8
 74    34 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                     17.29   NWI 11
 74   103 Kaden Dillon        M8 Vienna, VA                        17.29   NWI 12
 76    88 Benjamin Comeau    M10 South Riding, VA                  17.39   NWI 15
 77    72 Abram Ross         M10 Alexandria, VA                    17.43   NWI 16
 78    97 Gabriella Nazari   W10 South Riding, VA                  17.45   NWI 13
 79    22 Mitchell Ponzer     M9 Vienna, VA                        17.59   NWI 12
 79    56 Jalen Redfearn      M8 Woodbridge, VA                    17.59   NWI 10
 81   222 Emmett Zammore     M11 Washington, DC                    17.60   NWI 16
 82    52 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                    17.61   NWI  9
 83   233 Kayla Tucker        M5 Oxon Hill, MD                     17.69   NWI  8
 84   234 Kayla Roberson     W99 Ft. Washington, MD                17.78   NWI  9
 85   326 Helen Krieger       W9 Oakton, VA                        18.01   NWI  9
 86   256 Andrew Denman-Grim  M8 Vienna, VA                        18.34   NWI 11
 87   327 Anne Krieger        W7 Oakton, VA                        18.64   NWI  7
 88   271 Sydney Clark        W8 Chantilly, VA                     18.84   NWI  7
 89    82 Miles Coleman       M8 Lightning                         19.54   NWI 10
 90    75 Cydney Turner      W10 Lightning                         20.24   NWI 14
 91    61 Paige Woolfolk      W6 Lightning                         22.03   NWI  7
 92    60 Naomi Woolfolk      W6 Lightning                         22.24   NWI  7
 93    57 Reghan Reynolds     W5 Lightning                         23.56  -2.6  6
 94    58 Jeremiah Reese      M5 Lightning                         23.89  -2.6  6
 95   903 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        25.83  -2.6  6
 96   246 Sophia Carney       M6 Falls Church, VA                  28.97  -2.6  6
 97   272 Nicolette Henry     W6 Mitchellville, MD                 35.64  -2.6  6

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   209 Neiman Thompson    M20 Rockville, MD                     22.17   NWI  1
  2   116 Charles Williams   M16 Alexandria, VA                    22.86   NWI  2
  3   120 Darion Johnson     M18 Woodbridge, VA                    23.34   NWI  1
  4   258 Courtney Bowmau    M18 Washington, VA                    23.47   NWI  4
  4  1941 Adam Alderton      M37 Alexandria, VA                    23.47   NWI  1
  6    42 Etroy Nelson       M38 Abingdon, DC                      23.49   NWI  1
  7   212 Lonnie Hooker      M49 Upper Marlboro, MD                23.72   NWI  1
  8   298 Keishia Thorpe     W32 Upper Marlboro, MD                23.79   NWI  4
  9    41 Mohamed Ali        M42 Ellicott City, MD                 23.94   NWI  3
 10   191 Victor Zhang       M18 McLean, VA                        24.13   NWI  3
 11   159 Davon Little       M18 Washington, DC                    24.45   NWI  2
 12   300 Blair Desio        M41 Arlington, VA                     24.72   NWI  3
 13   244 Devin Thompson     M25 Manassas, VA                      25.07   NWI  1
 14   193 Cameron Washington W14 Centreville, VA                   25.74   NWI  2
 15   197 Mark Crutchfield   M41 Rockville, MD                     25.88   NWI  3
 16   282 Charmaine Roberts  W45 Beltsville, MD                    25.92   NWI  4
 17   128 Niko Velkoff       M16 Lorton, VA                        25.97   NWI  6
 18   257 Jordan Hamkerson   W18 Washington, DC                    26.17   NWI  5
 19   254 Brian Freeman      M48 Washington, DC                    26.18   NWI  3
 20   288 Jill Cypress Turne W40 Lancaster, PA                     26.74   NWI  5
 21   130 Erikka Kirk        W15 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   26.81   NWI  5
 22   143 Rebecca Sundel     W13 Falls Church, VA                  26.9h   NWI 13
 23    28 Dewayne Hudson     M47 Washington, DC                    27.24   NWI  7
 24    27 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD               27.33   NWI  6
 25   221 Brian Woolfolk     M43 Manassas, VA                      27.43   NWI  2
 25   240 Sidney Webb        W14 Sterling, VA                      27.5h   NWI 13
 27   304 Vincent Harris     M52 Celemandem, MD                    27.63   NWI  7
 28   125 Jermaine Azu       M16 Lorton, VA                        27.84   NWI  6
 29   179 Zahra Wright       W12 Washington, DC                    28.2h   NWI 13
 30   211 Lynn Mallory       M47 Richmond, VA                      28.58   NWI  7
 31   309 Ricardo Felder     M46 District Heights, M               28.97   NWI  7
 32   238 Tiffany Joseph     W37 Bouie, MD                         29.41   NWI  5
 33   273 Jaida Jenkins      W16 Mitchellville, MD                 29.61   NWI  6
 34   268 Erika Davis        W41 Alexandria, VA                    29.65   NWI  5
 35   310 Terri Rath         W48 Ashburn, VA                       29.93   NWI  5
 36    53 Jalynn Evans       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    30.1h   NWI 13
 37   262 Koura Gibson       W47 Washington, DC                    30.82   NWI  4
 38   176 Ingrid Joseph      W12 Washington, DC                    31.2h   NWI 11
 39   295 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                    31.45   NWI  7
 40    66 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                         31.7h   NWI 11
 41   101 Francesca Moore    W12 South Riding, VA                  31.9h   NWI 11
 42    93 Kenneth Bolton     M12 South Riding, VA                  31.89   NWI 12
 43    68 Gabriel Pryor       M9 Lightning                         32.1h   NWI 11
 44   119 Samaria Holland    W13 Lorton, VA                        32.2h   NWI 13
 45    87 Marcus Carino      M10 South Riding, VA                  32.5h   NWI 11
 46    64 AJ Royall           M9 Lightning                         32.7h   NWI 10
 47    70 Diego Cobb         M11 Lightning                         32.76   NWI 12
 48   171 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      32.8h   NWI 10
 49   172 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                      33.1h   NWI 11
 50   194 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                   33.8h   NWI 11
 51   149 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA               33.92   NWI 12
 52    99 Annika Bolton      W10 South Riding, VA                  34.0h   NWI 10
 53    90 Taylor Pierson     M12 South Riding, VA                  34.33   NWI 12
 54   160 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                     34.68   NWI 10
 55    71 Nya Lakin          W11 Lightning                         34.9h   NWI 11
 56    62 Colin Reynolds      M7 Lightning                         35.13   NWI  9
 57    67 Caleb Pryor         M9 Lightning                         35.2h   NWI 10
 58    79 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                         35.36   NWI 12
 59   325 Alexandra Krieger  W11 Oakton, VA                        35.4h   NWI 11
 60   170 Eric Schumacher    M12 Leesburg, VA                      35.60   NWI 12
 61   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               35.64   NWI  7
 62    69 Cameron Seals      M10 Lightning                         36.0h   NWI 11
 63    56 Jalen Redfearn      M8 Woodbridge, VA                    36.00   NWI  9
 64   255 Principe Philco Re  M8 Centreville, VA                   36.17   NWI  9
 65    51 Justin Byrd         M7 Lightning                         36.36   NWI  9
 66    33 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                     36.4h   NWI  8
 67    54 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    36.6h   NWI  8
 68    83 Keonna Davis       W11 Lightning                         36.9h   NWI 10
 69    77 Nick Seals         M11 Lightning                         37.38   NWI 12
 70    88 Benjamin Comeau    M10 South Riding, VA                  37.6h   NWI 10
 71   177 Damari Yarbrough   M13 Washington, DC                    37.78   NWI 12
 72   222 Emmett Zammore     M11 Washington, DC                    38.0h   NWI 10
 73    55 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                    38.5h   NWI  8
 74    63 Isaiah Wimbush      M8 Lightning                         38.94   NWI  9
 75   326 Helen Krieger       W9 Oakton, VA                        40.3h   NWI 10
 76    34 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                     40.7h   NWI 11
 77    72 Abram Ross         M10 Alexandria, VA                    40.9h   NWI 10
 78    52 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                    41.2h   NWI  8
 79   327 Anne Krieger        W7 Oakton, VA                        41.6h   NWI  8
 80   287 Alysha Plaza        W8 Lancaster, PA                     41.7h   NWI  8
 81   260 Steven Monroe      M28 Washington, VA                    42.07   NWI  6
 82   100 Ana Stegmeier      W11 South Riding, VA                  43.5h   NWI 10
 83    59 Isaiah Diggs        M6 Lightning                         46.94   NWI  9
 84    75 Cydney Turner      W10 Lightning                         48.96   NWI 10
 85   272 Nicolette Henry     W6 Mitchellville, MD                 49.0h   NWI  8
 86     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                     49.10   NWI  3
 87   903 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        51.7h   NWI  8
 88    57 Reghan Reynolds     W5 Lightning                         51.9h   NWI  8
 89    60 Naomi Woolfolk      W6 Lightning                         53.2h   NWI  8
 90    61 Paige Woolfolk      W6 Lightning                         54.1h   NWI  8
 91    82 Miles Coleman       M8 Lightning                         54.84   NWI  9
 92    58 Jeremiah Reese      M5 Lightning                       1:04.79   NWI  9

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   209 Neiman Thompson    M20 Rockville, MD                     49.1h   1
  2   116 Charles Williams   M16 Alexandria, VA                    51.8h   1
  3   117 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                        52.4h   1
  4   118 Marcus Dunlap      M16 Burke, VA                         53.4h   1
  5   159 Davon Little       M18 Washington, DC                    53.6h   2
  6   120 Darion Johnson     M18 Woodbridge, VA                    53.8h   2
  7   235 Jared Allen        M16 Fort Washington, MD               54.4h   3
  8   300 Blair Desio        M41 Arlington, VA                     54.5h   3
  9   126 Stephen Redman     M16 Lorton, VA                        54.7h   1
 10   129 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                        55.7h   2
 11   204 Daniel Abdool      M18 Derwood, MD                       56.1h   2
 12   298 Keishia Thorpe     W32 Upper Marlboro, MD                56.3h   4
 13    43 Kyle Lanier        M39 Lincoln University,               56.3h   5
 14   173 David Goldberg     M27 Elkridge, MD                      56.8h   3
 15   164 Genamarie McCant   W17 Fairfax Station, VA               57.0h   4
 16   121 Daniel Larios      M16 Lorton, VA                        58.0h   2
 17   128 Niko Velkoff       M16 Lorton, VA                        58.1h   3
 18   282 Charmaine Roberts  W45 Beltsville, MD                    59.0h   4
 19   237 Zachary Cameron    M99 Ft. Washington, MD                59.1h   2
 20   258 Courtney Bowmau    M18 Washington, VA                    59.5h   4
 21   193 Cameron Washington W14 Centreville, VA                 1:00.1h   5
 22   225 Alisa Harvey       W46 Manassas VA, VA                 1:00.5h   4
 23    28 Dewayne Hudson     M47 Washington, DC                  1:01.1h   5
 24   277 David Jones        M51 Clarksville, MD                 1:01.4h   5
 25    29 Justin Lehman      M30 Arlington, VA                   1:02.4h   3
 26   130 Erikka Kirk        W15 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:02.5h   6
 27   221 Brian Woolfolk     M43 Manassas, VA                    1:02.8h   5
 28    27 Aja Russell        W16 Fort Washington, MD             1:03.1h   4
 29   288 Jill Cypress Turne W40 Lancaster, PA                   1:04.3h   6
 30    19 Robert Longoria    M26 College Park, MD                1:06.3h   1
 31  1936 Alby Williams      M72 Bethesda, MD                    1:06.5h   6
 32   257 Jordan Hamkerson   W18 Washington, DC                  1:06.8h   6
 33   240 Sidney Webb        W14 Sterling, VA                    1:08.2h  11
 34   101 Francesca Moore    W12 South Riding, VA                1:12.3h  10
 35    92 Daniel Alex        M12 South Riding, VA                1:12.5h  11
 36    93 Kenneth Bolton     M12 South Riding, VA                1:13.3h  11
 37    66 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                       1:13.7h  10
 38   181 Steve Cottrell     M60 Landenberg, PA                  1:14.2h   6
 39   112 David Kpognon      M10 Washington, DC                  1:14.4h  10
 40    99 Annika Bolton      W10 South Riding, VA                1:15.6h   9
 41   176 Ingrid Joseph      W12 Washington, DC                  1:16.2h  11
 42   172 Seth Schumacher     M9 Leesburg, VA                    1:16.7h   9
 43    70 Diego Cobb         M11 Lightning                       1:17.0h  10
 44   179 Zahra Wright       W12 Washington, DC                  1:19.5h  11
 45    78 Asia Turner        W12 Lightning                       1:19.7h  10
 46    67 Caleb Pryor         M9 Lightning                       1:19.8h   9
 47   194 Summar Morgan      W12 Centreville, VA                 1:20.8h  11
 48    54 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                  1:21.4h   9
 49   189 Silas Clark         M9 Ft. Washington, MD              1:21.4h   9
 50    51 Justin Byrd         M7 Lightning                       1:22.6h   8
 51   325 Alexandra Krieger  W11 Oakton, VA                      1:22.7h  10
 52   171 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                    1:23.0h  10
 53    56 Jalen Redfearn      M8 Woodbridge, VA                  1:23.8h   8
 54    62 Colin Reynolds      M7 Lightning                       1:23.9h   8
 55    69 Cameron Seals      M10 Lightning                       1:24.2h   9
 56    33 Viana Coles         W7 Chantilly, VA                   1:24.5h   7
 57   223 Khalil Erazo       M10 Washington, DC                  1:24.7h   9
 58   170 Eric Schumacher    M12 Leesburg, VA                    1:25.3h  11
 58    52 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                  1:25.3h   9
 60    97 Gabriella Nazari   W10 South Riding, VA                1:25.5h   9
 61    68 Gabriel Pryor       M9 Lightning                       1:25.9h  10
 62   286 Kendal Lanier       M7 Kennett Square, PA              1:26.0h   8
 63    64 AJ Royall           M9 Lightning                       1:26.1h  10
 64   255 Principe Philco Re  M8 Centreville, VA                 1:26.3h   8
 65   222 Emmett Zammore     M11 Washington, DC                  1:26.5h  10
 66    71 Nya Lakin          W11 Lightning                       1:27.5h  10
 67    83 Keonna Davis       W11 Lightning                       1:27.7h  10
 68   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,             1:28.4h  11
 69   326 Helen Krieger       W9 Oakton, VA                      1:30.4h   9
 70    34 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                   1:30.7h   9
 71     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   1:33.0h   6
 72   178 King Yearwood      M11 Washington, DC                  1:33.9h  11
 73   327 Anne Krieger        W7 Oakton, VA                      1:35.2h   7
 74    59 Isaiah Diggs        M6 Lightning                       1:36.2h   8
 75   287 Alysha Plaza        W8 Lancaster, PA                   1:38.7h   7
 76    63 Isaiah Wimbush      M8 Lightning                       1:39.7h   8
 77   177 Damari Yarbrough   M13 Washington, DC                  1:40.4h  11
 78   233 Kayla Tucker        M5 Oxon Hill, MD                   1:41.1h   8
 79   271 Sydney Clark        W8 Chantilly, VA                   1:47.6h   7
 80   272 Nicolette Henry     W6 Mitchellville, MD               1:47.9h   7
 81    61 Paige Woolfolk      W6 Lightning                       2:07.3h   7
 82    58 Jeremiah Reese      M5 Lightning                       2:17.4h   8
 83    57 Reghan Reynolds     W5 Lightning                       2:46.1h   7
 --   260 Steven Monroe      M28 Washington, VA                      DNF   6

Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   207 Andrew Russo       M18 Silver Spring, MD               2:02.7h
  2   133 Christopher Spragu M17 Vienna, VA                      2:04.0h
  3   118 Marcus Dunlap      M16 Burke, VA                       2:09.1h
  4   126 Stephen Redman     M16 Lorton, VA                      2:11.2h
  5   191 Victor Zhang       M18 McLean, VA                      2:18.1h
  6   306 Paul Long          M16 Potomac Falls, VA               2:20.5h
  7   121 Daniel Larios      M16 Lorton, VA                      2:23.0h
  8    94 DeLano Robinson    M14 South Riding, VA                2:33.5h
  9   303 Britt Savage       W18 Leesburg, VA                    2:41.6h
 10   127 Bria Patnett       W16 Lorton, VA                      2:44.2h
 11    76 Isaac Gonzalez     M11 Lightning                       3:03.6h
 12    56 Jalen Redfearn      M8 Woodbridge, VA                  3:15.3h
 13    78 Asia Turner        W12 Lightning                       3:17.5h
 14    55 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                  3:22.7h
 15    65 Jayden Sharp        M8 Lightning                       3:26.0h
 16   223 Khalil Erazo       M10 Washington, DC                  3:30.4h
 17   222 Emmett Zammore     M11 Washington, DC                  3:36.0h
 18   178 King Yearwood      M11 Washington, DC                  3:36.2h
 19    63 Isaiah Wimbush      M8 Lightning                       4:13.8h

Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   133 Christopher Spragu M17 Vienna, VA                      4:35.48
  2   144 Jesse Contario     M29 Arlington, VA                   4:44.45
  3    18 Matthew Baron      M18 Clifton, VA                     4:44.87
  4    31 Joshua Speier      M15 Vienna, VA                      4:49.33
  5   152 Doug Haines        M27 Centreville, VA                 4:49.68
  6   166 Romain Mareuil     M30 Potomac, MD                     4:52.64
  7   243 Geller Bedoya      M26 Arlington, VA                   4:54.28
  8   173 David Goldberg     M27 Elkridge, MD                    4:54.37
  9   182 Scott McCann       M31 Alexandria, VA                  4:57.38
 10   153 Keith Freeburn     M38 Centreville, VA                 4:58.24
 11    95 Brandon Wells      M14 South Riding, VA                5:05.13
 12   162 Miles Aitken       M28 Washington, DC                  5:05.33
 13   117 Anthony Swindell   M19 Lorton, VA                      5:08.48
 14   245 Chris Carney       M38 Falls Church, VA                5:08.94
 15    25 Darnell Almanzar   M25 Hempstead, NY                   5:09.71
 16   167 Anthony York       M15 Ashburn, VA                     5:20.98
 17    32 Daniel Vogel       M39 Silver Spring, MD               5:25.28
 18   114 Michael McHale     M61 Fairfax Station, VA             5:41.11
 19   160 Vanasia Coles      W10 Chantilly, VA                   5:41.89
 20   215 Lauren Shaub       W28 Arlington, VA                   5:42.50
 21   184 Terence McLaughlin M51 Spotsylvania, VA                5:48.75
 22   218 Joey Dobrydney     M11 Annandale, VA                   5:51.27
 23    26 Gillian Hadermann  W12 Centreville, VA                 5:56.56
 24   186 Hansel Aguilar     M24 Centreville, VA                 5:56.76
 25   266 Yani Gordon        W10 Andrews Afb, MD                 5:57.00
 26   145 Michael Sundel     M51 Falls Church, VA                5:57.66
 27    91 Connor Wells       M11 South Riding, VA                6:00.65
 28   250 Melissa Mejias     W28 Arlington, MD                   6:15.06
 29    90 Taylor Pierson     M12 South Riding, VA                6:27.87
 30   181 Steve Cottrell     M60 Landenberg, PA                  6:34.89
 31   175 Preethi Chaudhari  M15 Fairfax, VA                     6:48.04
 32   452 David Daley        M60 Centerville, VA                 6:50.52
 33     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                   6:53.39
 34   178 King Yearwood      M11 Washington, DC                  6:54.74
 35   131 Hannah Fielder     W17 Alexandria, VA                  6:59.35
 36    51 Justin Byrd         M7 Lightning                       7:05.18
 37    65 Jayden Sharp        M8 Lightning                       7:13.89
 38   223 Khalil Erazo       M10 Washington, DC                  7:21.56
 39    55 Jordyn Evans        W8 Woodbridge, VA                  7:25.89
 40   239 Elizabeth Row      W57 Arlington, VA                   7:51.10
 41   158 Bridget Raymond    W12 Centreville, VA                 7:57.61
 42   237 Zachary Cameron    M99 Ft. Washington, MD              8:10.55
 43   253 Ruthia Vogel       M11 Silver Spring, VA               8:14.92
 44   100 Ana Stegmeier      W11 South Riding, VA                8:23.20
 45   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                   8:28.54
 46   247 Tami Graf          W75 Lusby, MD                       9:15.59

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   152 Doug Haines        M27 Centreville, VA                 9:56.39
  2   162 Miles Aitken       M28 Washington, DC                 10:03.67
  3   184 Terence McLaughlin M51 Spotsylvania, VA               10:35.24
  4    95 Brandon Wells      M14 South Riding, VA               10:36.66
  5   285 Kareem Lanier      M39 Lincoln University,            10:40.46
  6    25 Darnell Almanzar   M25 Hempstead, NY                  11:03.89
  7   284 Brandon Kinney     M13 Temple Hills, MD               11:29.68
  8    91 Connor Wells       M11 South Riding, VA               11:31.86
  9   145 Michael Sundel     M51 Falls Church, VA               11:51.94
 10   299 Jeremiah McCain    M12 Unknown, VA                    12:08.46
 11   289 Lauren Lightner    M12 Leesburg, VA                   12:51.74
 12   206 Jason Morales      M15 Falls Church, VA               12:56.53
 13    76 Isaac Gonzalez     M11 Lightning                      13:04.43
 14     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                  13:06.48
 15    50 Cameron Byrd        M9 Woodbridge, VA                 13:16.14
 16   291 Monica Lannen      W14 Reston, VA                     13:20.63
 17   267 Anthony Gordon     M13 Andrews Afb, MD                15:00.97
 18   452 David Daley        M60 Centerville, VA                15:01.17
 19   247 Tami Graf          W75 Lusby, MD                      17:54.31

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   288 Jill Cypress Turne W40 Lancaster, PA                     13.83   NWI
  2   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 15.17   NWI

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   292 Glen Jackson       M26 Shesapeake, VA                    15.99   NWI  2
  2   278 Edwin Shannon      M36 Portsmouth, VA                    16.30   NWI  2
  3   191 Victor Zhang       M18 McLean, VA                        18.07   NWI  1
  4   269 Daniel Kwon        M32 Arlington, VA                     19.34   NWI  1
  5  1941 Adam Alderton      M37 Alexandria, VA                    20.51   NWI  2

Mixed 200 Long Hurdles 200M
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   168 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                     34.24   NWI

Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD               1:00.2h
  2    35 Linda Jarjisian    W52 Cochranville, PA                1:08.2h

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dulles South Track & Field  'A'                              1:06.9h
  2 Dale City Lightning  'A'                                     1:07.9h
  3 Dale City Lightning  'B'                                     1:11.0h
  4 Dale City Lightning  'C'                                     1:13.4h

Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              4:36.8h
  2 Dulles South Track & Field  'A'                              4:39.9h

Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   252 Josh Mathis        M18 Reisterstown, MD                  1.92m    6-03.50
  2   293 Kevin Montgomery   M20 Fairfax, VA                       1.87m    6-01.50
  3   150 Adam Cambridge     M29 Alexandria, VA                    1.82m    5-11.50
  4   294 Freddy Mejia       M50 Ashburn, VA                       1.72m    5-07.75
  4   270 Theodore Robinson  M53 Alexandria, VA                    1.72m    5-07.75
  6    94 DeLano Robinson    M14 South Riding, VA                  1.45m    4-09.00
  7    95 Brandon Wells      M14 South Riding, VA                  1.40m    4-07.00
  7   113 Martha Josephson   M28 Washington, DC                    1.40m    4-07.00
  7   273 Jaida Jenkins      W16 Mitchellville, MD                 1.40m    4-07.00
  7   251 Keith Mathis       M59 Reisterstown, MD                  1.40m    4-07.00
 11    92 Daniel Alex        M12 South Riding, VA                  1.35m    4-05.00
 12   168 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                     1.30m    4-03.25
 13    93 Kenneth Bolton     M12 South Riding, VA                  1.20m    3-11.25
 13   229 Shavone Brown      W14 Ft. Washington, MD                1.20m    3-11.25
 15    91 Connor Wells       M11 South Riding, VA                  1.15m    3-09.25
 15   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 1.15m    3-09.25
 17   169 Austin Kreb        M11 Chantilly, VA                     1.10m    3-07.25
 18   189 Silas Clark         M9 Ft. Washington, MD                1.05m    3-05.25
 19   224 Jordan Coleman      W8 Washington, DC                    0.95m    3-01.25
 20   188 Dawson Grogan       M9 Ft. Washington, MD                0.90m    2-11.50
 --  1941 Adam Alderton      M37 Alexandria, VA                       NH
 --   226 Muraji Nakazawa    M55 Herndon, VA                          NH
 --   213 Tim Berke          M55 Alexandria, VA                       NH

Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   269 Daniel Kwon        M32 Arlington, VA                  12-06.00      3.81m
  2   279 James Sturges      M16 Falls Church, VA                9-00.00      2.74m
  3   274 Levi Lara          M16 Fairfax, VA                     7-00.00      2.13m
  3   248 Charlotte Heffelmi W15 Vienna, VA                      7-00.00      2.13m
  5   168 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                   5-05.00      1.65m
  5    35 Linda Jarjisian    W52 Cochranville, PA                5-05.00      1.65m

Mixed Long Jump Adult
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   156 Faris Patterson-Kh M19 Vienna, VA                        6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  2   261 Trumaine Pendleton M28 Lutherville, MD                   6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  3   123 Darleen Jones      W18 Lorton, VA                        5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  4   129 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                        5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  5   205 Charnay Ryland     M20 Germantown, MD                    4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  6   242 Phillip Hrinko     M14 Fairfax, VA                       4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  7   288 Jill Cypress Turne W40 Lancaster, PA                     4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  8   213 Tim Berke          M55 Alexandria, VA                    4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  9    17 Walter Bailey      M52 Silver Spring, MD                 4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 10   274 Levi Lara          M16 Fairfax, VA                       3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 11   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 12   295 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                    3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 13   297 Nicholas Rodgers   M16 Vienna, VA                        3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 14   219 Robert Koontz      M68 Washington, DC                    3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
 15    35 Linda Jarjisian    W52 Cochranville, PA                  2.87m   NWI   9-05.00

Mixed Long Jump youth
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   168 Devyn Kreb         M14 Chantilly, VA                     3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  2    94 DeLano Robinson    M14 South Riding, VA                  3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3    87 Marcus Carino      M10 South Riding, VA                  3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  4   169 Austin Kreb        M11 Chantilly, VA                     3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  5   101 Francesca Moore    W12 South Riding, VA                  3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  6    70 Diego Cobb         M11 Lightning                         3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
  7    92 Daniel Alex        M12 South Riding, VA                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  8    71 Nya Lakin          W11 Lightning                         2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  9   171 Aalijah Smith      M10 Leesburg, VA                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 10    77 Nick Seals         M11 Lightning                         2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 11    99 Annika Bolton      W10 South Riding, VA                  2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 11    79 Ian Fisher         M12 Lightning                         2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 13    63 Isaiah Wimbush      M8 Lightning                         2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 14    50 Cameron Byrd        M9 Woodbridge, VA                    2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 15    93 Kenneth Bolton     M12 South Riding, VA                  2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 16    88 Benjamin Comeau    M10 South Riding, VA                  2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 17    34 Vannie Coles        M9 Chantilly, VA                     2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 18    56 Jalen Redfearn      M8 Woodbridge, VA                    2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 19    53 Jalynn Evans       W12 Woodbridge, VA                    2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 20    69 Cameron Seals      M10 Lightning                         2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 21    67 Caleb Pryor         M9 Lightning                         2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 22    62 Colin Reynolds      M7 Lightning                         2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 23    54 Raven Evans         W8 Woodbridge, VA                    2.21m   NWI   7-03.00
 24    68 Gabriel Pryor       M9 Lightning                         2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 25    66 Aaliyah Peebles    W10 Lightning                         1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
 26    73 Tamara Spence      W11 Lightning                         1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
 27   100 Ana Stegmeier      W11 South Riding, VA                  1.79m   NWI   5-10.50
 27    59 Isaiah Diggs        M6 Lightning                         1.79m   NWI   5-10.50
 29    82 Miles Coleman       M8 Lightning                         1.60m   NWI   5-03.00
 30    52 Sydney Byrd         W6 Woodbridge, VA                    1.49m   NWI   4-10.75
 31    83 Keonna Davis       W11 Lightning                         1.37m   NWI   4-06.00
 32    64 AJ Royall           M9 Lightning                         1.36m   NWI   4-05.50
 33    58 Jeremiah Reese      M5 Lightning                         0.86m   NWI   2-10.00

Mixed Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1   156 Faris Patterson-Kh M19 Vienna, VA                       13.18m   NWI  43-03.00
  2   123 Darleen Jones      W18 Lorton, VA                       13.12m   NWI  43-00.50
  3   261 Trumaine Pendleton M28 Lutherville, MD                  12.36m   NWI  40-06.75
  4   120 Darion Johnson     M18 Woodbridge, VA                   12.08m   NWI  39-07.75
  5   129 Joshua Thorne      M15 Lorton, VA                       11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
  6   205 Charnay Ryland     M20 Germantown, MD                   10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  7   125 Jermaine Azu       M16 Lorton, VA                       10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  8   288 Jill Cypress Turne W40 Lancaster, PA                     9.66m   NWI  31-08.50
  9   226 Muraji Nakazawa    M55 Herndon, VA                       9.23m   NWI  30-03.50
 10   122 Marquella Brown    W18 Lorton, VA                        9.12m   NWI  29-11.25
 11   213 Tim Berke          M55 Alexandria, VA                    8.99m   NWI  29-06.00
 12   251 Keith Mathis       M59 Reisterstown, MD                  8.70m   NWI  28-06.50
 13   136 Bob Paulen         M75 Silver Spring, MD                 7.56m   NWI  24-09.75
 14   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25

Mixed Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   283 Beau Fay           M29 Washington, DC                   14.35m   47-01.00
  2    16 Jabari Bennett     M12 Silver Spring, MD                14.13m   46-04.25
  3   148 Garrett Weatherbee M16 Fairfax Station, VA              12.40m   40-08.25
  4   111 Eddie Barnes       M19 Ashburn, VA                      12.18m   39-11.50
  5   259 Jonathan Rodriguez M16 Fairfax, VA                      10.81m   35-05.75
  6   214 Dakota Holloway    M18 Oxon Hill, MD                    10.72m   35-02.00
  7   308 Onesha Barnes      W17 Washington, DC                   10.65m   34-11.25
  8   208 David Kaplan       M15 Potomac, MD                      10.25m   33-07.50
  9   161 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  10.13m   33-03.00
 10    30 Donna Barrett      W55 Cheltenham, MD                    9.46m   31-00.50
 11    84 Kobie Seals Jr.    M15 Lightning                         9.37m   30-09.00
 12   146 Kelsey Stonehocker W17 Fairfax, VA                       9.12m   29-11.25
 13   227 Shaunta James      W30 Centreville, VA                   8.83m   28-11.75
 14   295 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                    8.75m   28-08.50
 15   106 Maggie Novak       W15 Ashburn, VA                       8.60m   28-02.75
 16   107 Ruthanne Bice      M16 Ashburn, VA                       8.19m   26-10.50
 17   275 Ben Sparrowgrove   M14 Vienna, VA                        7.83m   25-08.25
 18   149 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA               7.79m   25-06.75
 19   231 Terrill Jones      M12 Camp Springs, MD                  7.78m   25-06.25
 20    77 Nick Seals         M11 Lightning                         7.64m   25-00.75
 21   190 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD                7.27m   23-10.25
 22   232 Maiya Caraway      W12 Ft. Washington, MD                6.56m   21-06.25
 23   265 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD                6.51m   21-04.25
 24    72 Abram Ross         M10 Alexandria, VA                    5.72m   18-09.25
 25    23 Stephen Ponzer     M10 Vienna, VA                        5.69m   18-08.00
 26   188 Dawson Grogan       M9 Ft. Washington, MD                5.35m   17-06.75
 27    87 Marcus Carino      M10 South Riding, VA                  4.92m   16-01.75
 28   224 Jordan Coleman      W8 Washington, DC                    4.41m   14-05.75
 29    22 Mitchell Ponzer     M9 Vienna, VA                        3.67m   12-00.50
 30     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                 3.31m   10-10.50
 31   903 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        2.19m    7-02.25

Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   208 David Kaplan       M15 Potomac, MD                      43.45m     142-07
  2   264 Andrew Robinson    M16 Ellicott City, MD                40.89m     134-02
  3   249 Nick Nichols       M65 Fredricksburg, MD                38.96m     127-10
  4   263 Shawn Robinson     M51 Ellicott City, MD                37.30m     122-04
  5   214 Dakota Holloway    M18 Oxon Hill, MD                    36.67m     120-04
  6   148 Garrett Weatherbee M16 Fairfax Station, VA              35.49m     116-05
  7   111 Eddie Barnes       M19 Ashburn, VA                      34.59m     113-06
  8   161 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  34.05m     111-08
  9   157 George Levendis    M69 Washington, DC                   32.22m     105-08
 10   146 Kelsey Stonehocker W17 Fairfax, VA                      29.99m      98-05
 11   295 Matt Gottlieb      M48 Alexandria, VA                   29.73m      97-06
 12   147 Les Stonehocker    M48 Fairfax, VA                      29.16m      95-08
 13  1941 Adam Alderton      M37 Alexandria, VA                   29.06m      95-04
 14   106 Maggie Novak       W15 Ashburn, VA                      28.89m      94-09
 15   259 Jonathan Rodriguez M16 Fairfax, VA                      28.50m      93-06
 16   107 Ruthanne Bice      M16 Ashburn, VA                      28.09m      92-02
 17   231 Terrill Jones      M12 Camp Springs, MD                 26.55m      87-01
 18    16 Jabari Bennett     M12 Silver Spring, MD                25.74m      84-05
 19   192 Beth Tomanek       W47 Woodbridge, VA                   25.44m      83-05
 20    84 Kobie Seals Jr.    M15 Lightning                        25.08m      82-03
 21   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,              22.64m      74-03
 22   183 Kirsten Tildon     W13 Silver Spring, MD                20.38m      66-10
 23   137 Irene Fletemeyer   W17 Germantown, MD                   18.95m      62-02
 24    30 Donna Barrett      W55 Cheltenham, MD                   18.15m      59-06
 25   232 Maiya Caraway      W12 Ft. Washington, MD               18.05m      59-03
 26   190 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD               15.37m      50-05
 27   169 Austin Kreb        M11 Chantilly, VA                    11.42m      37-06
 28   149 Justin Weatherbee  M12 Fairfax Station, VA              10.98m      36-00
 29     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                 7.85m      25-09

Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   283 Beau Fay           M29 Washington, DC                   50.50m     165-08
  2   301 Ashlen Veatch      W18 Roanoke, VA                      47.29m     155-02
  3   307 Christian Carber   M16 Washington, DC                   41.90m     137-06
  4   263 Shawn Robinson     M51 Ellicott City, MD                40.84m     134-00
  5   220 Beth Ingles        W31 Alexandria, VA                   36.72m     120-06
  6   305 Meredith Oare      W19 Sterling, VA                     33.96m     111-05
  7   308 Onesha Barnes      W17 Washington, DC                   31.47m     103-03
  8     3 Jennifer Stephens  W40 Annandale, VA                    29.25m      95-11
  9   302 Aric Veatch        M16 Roanoke, VA                      28.07m      92-01
 10    30 Donna Barrett      W55 Cheltenham, MD                   22.35m      73-04
 11     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                12.47m      40-11

Mixed Hammer Throw HS Champions
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   301 Ashlen Veatch      W18 Roanoke, VA                      47.79m     156-09
  2   307 Christian Carber   M16 Washington, DC                   44.84m     147-01
  3   264 Andrew Robinson    M16 Ellicott City, MD                36.97m     121-03
  4   302 Aric Veatch        M16 Roanoke, VA                      32.73m     107-04
  5   161 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  31.54m     103-06
  6   308 Onesha Barnes      W17 Washington, DC                   26.19m      85-11
  7   259 Jonathan Rodriguez M16 Fairfax, VA                      25.22m      82-09
  8   148 Garrett Weatherbee M16 Fairfax Station, VA              24.71m      81-01
  9   146 Kelsey Stonehocker W17 Fairfax, VA                      19.59m      64-03

Mixed Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1   296 Monte Makouo       M55 Falls Church, VA                 45.31m     148-08
  2   185 Jiim Kenney        M71 White Plains, MD                 39.41m     129-03
  3   111 Eddie Barnes       M19 Ashburn, VA                      37.90m     124-04
  4   241 Paul Decot         M66 Fairfax, VA                      37.12m     121-09
  5   161 Mike Koshuta       M18 Great Falls, VA                  36.89m     121-00
  6   208 David Kaplan       M15 Potomac, MD                      32.59m     106-11
  7   213 Tim Berke          M55 Alexandria, VA                   29.45m      96-07
  8   147 Les Stonehocker    M48 Fairfax, VA                      28.10m      92-02
  9   214 Dakota Holloway    M18 Oxon Hill, MD                    25.29m      83-00
 10   180 Jeff James         M53 Fairfax, VA                      24.25m      79-07
 11   146 Kelsey Stonehocker W17 Fairfax, VA                      23.80m      78-01
 12   210 William Rhoad      M70 Montgomery Village,              19.73m      64-09
 13    16 Jabari Bennett     M12 Silver Spring, MD                17.12m      56-02
 14   106 Maggie Novak       W15 Ashburn, VA                      16.41m      53-10
 15   137 Irene Fletemeyer   W17 Germantown, MD                   15.85m      52-00
 16    30 Donna Barrett      W55 Cheltenham, MD                   14.09m      46-03
 17   190 Jasmine Adgerson   W13 Ft. Washington, MD               13.90m      45-07
 18   231 Terrill Jones      M12 Camp Springs, MD                 12.77m      41-11
 19   107 Ruthanne Bice      M16 Ashburn, VA                      11.97m      39-03
 20   232 Maiya Caraway      W12 Ft. Washington, MD               10.61m      34-10
 21   224 Jordan Coleman      W8 Washington, DC                    8.45m      27-09
 22    96 Lea Bell           W10 South Riding, VA                  7.92m      26-00
 23   903 Kilian Dziepak      W6 Vienna, VA                        6.42m      21-01

Mixed Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1     3 Jennifer Stephens  W40 Annandale, VA                    11.73m   38-06.00
  2    30 Donna Barrett      W55 Cheltenham, MD                    9.75m   32-00.00
  3     9 Sharon Good        W79 Silver Spring, MD                 4.98m   16-04.25

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                   9:39.3h
  2   134 John Gersh         M64 Columbia, MD                   10:43.1h
  3   115 Sheldon Contract   M72 N. Bethesda, DC                10:44.2h
  4    10 Thomas Augustine   M62 Woodbridge, VA                 10:44.4h
  5   265 Kaiya Neal         W10 Ft. Washington, MD             11:58.5h
  6   234 Kayla Roberson     W99 Ft. Washington, MD             12:03.1h
  7   452 David Daley        M60 Centerville, VA                12:03.4h
  8   230 Sydney Schmidt     W10 Ft. Washington, MD             12:40.0h
  9   228 Shaylan Sampson     W9 Ft. Washington, MD             12:42.7h
 10     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M62 Arlington, VA                  13:00.8h
 11   132 Terry Copeland     M74 Frederick, MD                  13:02.3h
 12   187 Zoi Kyles          W10 Ft. Washington, MD             13:34.0h

Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   165 Debbie Pereira     M54 Fredericksburg, VA              6:04.1h
  2   132 Terry Copeland     M74 Frederick, MD                   6:08.3h
  3   163 Elizabeth Hancock  M59 Falls Church, VA                6:55.0h

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   453 Peter Blank        M57 Annandale, VA                  18:11.8h
  2   137 Irene Fletemeyer   W17 Germantown, MD                 18:35.0h
  3   110 Jim Carmines       M69 Etters, PA                     18:59.9h
  4   151 Lois Dicker        W72 Silver Spring, MD              20:10.8h
  5   115 Sheldon Contract   M72 N. Bethesda, DC                20:20.7h
  6    10 Thomas Augustine   M62 Woodbridge, VA                 20:56.8h
  7   135 Margaret Fisher    W58 Cabin John, MD                 21:07.9h
  8   109 Kay Brinkley       W66 Lemoyne, PA                    21:23.8h
  9   155 Judy Wine          W58 Manassas, VA                   21:43.4h
 10   452 David Daley        M60 Centerville, VA                21:55.5h
 11   461 Michael Schwed     M70 Silver Spring, MD              21:55.9h
 12   206 Jason Morales      M15 Falls Church, VA               22:37.0h
 13   154 Charles Boyle      M88 Annapolis, MD                  24:37.4h