2011 PVTC All-Comer Meet #7 - 8/6/2011              
                       Falls Church HS, Falls Church, VA                
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   945 Troy Wilkerson, II M25 Norfolk, VA              10.7h   NWI  1
  2   942 Michael Garner     M29 Manassas, VA             10.8h   NWI  1
  3   420 Mark Dennis        M24 Culpepper, VA            10.9h   NWI  1
  4   947 Brendan Kelly      M21 Annapolis, MD            11.1h   NWI  1
  4  1047 Andrew Hairston    M18 Columbia, VA             11.1h   NWI  1
  6  1107 Davon Little       M18 Washington DC            11.5h   NWI  1
  7  1060 Leon Pollard       M17 VA, VA                   11.6h   NWI  1
  8  1013 William Smith II   M33 Centreville, VA          11.7h   NWI  1
  9  1057 Corey Brown        M17 Richmond, VA             11.8h   NWI  1
 10  1009 Ryan Mazon         M19 Tallahasee, FL           12.0h   NWI  2
 11  1120 John McErlean      M20 Southwestern Yth         12.1h   NWI  2
 11  1114 Robert Owusu Jr.   M19 Alexandria, VA           12.1h   NWI  2
 11  1061 Jeff Gold          M49 Odenton, MD              12.1h   NWI  3
 11  1012 Faris Patterson-Kh M18 Vienna, VA               12.1h   NWI  2
 11  1099 Joshua Fryu        M17 Culpeper, VA             12.1h   NWI  1
 11  1082 Austin Kolko       M15 Vienna, VA               12.1h   NWI  3
 17  1083 William Craver     M15 Great Falls, VA          12.2h   NWI  3
 17   575 Matthew Hazelworth M15 Centreville, VA          12.2h   NWI  2
 19  1058 Ryan Brown         M16 Richmond, VA             12.3h   NWI  1
 19  1032 Sheldon Harris     M14 Richmond, VA             12.3h   NWI  2
 21   941 Kelsey Fiddes      W17 Baltimore, MD            12.4h   NWI  2
 21  1093 Kevin Jefferson    M36 Baltimore, MD            12.4h   NWI  2
 23  1066 Jeremy Roberts     M48 Beltsville, MD           12.5h   NWI  3
 23  1033 PJ Gordon          M17 Richmond, VA             12.5h   NWI  1
 25  1030 Lynn Mallory       M46 Richmond, VA             12.7h   NWI  3
 26  1034 Javaughn Gordon    M15 Richmond, VA             12.8h   NWI  2
 27  1059 Cole Brown         M14 Burke, VA                12.9h   NWI  2
 28   946 Meghan Jean-Baptis W16 Fairfax, VA              13.0h   NWI  4
 28  1094 Walter Bailey      M51 Silver Spring, MD        13.0h   NWI  2
 28  1086 Alex Pham          M16 Vienna, VA               13.0h   NWI  3
 31  1121 Robel Solomon      M17 Unattached               13.1h   NWI  3
 32  1110 Dyani Mayers       W16 DC, DC                   13.3h   NWI  4
 32  1122 Yery Gonzalez      M17 Annandale, VA            13.3h   NWI  3
 34  1031 Maya Mallory       W11 Richmond, VA             13.4h   NWI  6
 35  1080 Zeona Walker-Latne W18 Woodbridge, VA           14.0h   NWI  4
 36   592 Wesley Hazelworth  M50 Bristol, VA              14.4h   NWI  3
 36  1071 Bruce Shuttleworth M46 Arlington, VA            14.4h   NWI  3
 38  1084 Bijan Emami        M14 Gainesville              14.5h   NWI  6
 38  1036 Jalesa Jones       W11 Sliver Spring, MD        14.5h   NWI  6
 40  1088 Renee Harrison     M13 Centreville, VA          14.6h   NWI  6
 41  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA             14.7h   NWI  5
 41   956 Teniko White       W38 Bowie, MD                14.7h   NWI  2
 43  1089 Anthony Eaton       M9 Alexandria, VA           14.9h   NWI  5
 44  1072 Bowen Shuttleworth  M9 Arlington, VA            15.0h   NWI  5
 45   951 Sam Riede          M14 Bethesda, MD             15.2h   NWI  6
 46  1104 Shaunta James      W29 Centreville              15.3h   NWI  4
 47  1054 Rosie Kostka       W13 Leesburg, VA             15.6h   NWI  6
 48   955 Nazarea Smith       W9 Greenbelt, MD            15.7h   NWI  6
 49  1053 Kevin Kostka       M11 Leesburg, VA             16.0h   NWI  6
 50  1011 William Rhoad      M70 Montogomery Village      16.2h   NWI  3
 51  1079 Hunter Tibbetts    M10 Sya                      16.3h   NWI  5
 52  1123 Devin Kohout        M9 Alexandria, VA           16.7h   NWI  5
 52  1065 Lizzy Miranda      W16 Vienna, VA               16.7h   NWI  3
 54  1090 Malachi Galloway    M7 Alexandria, VA           16.8h   NWI  5
 54  1073 Carrington Nunley   W7 Centreville, VA          16.8h   NWI  5
 56  1092 Cindy Lay          W11 Falls Church, VA         16.9h   NWI  6
 57  1091 Jinny Lay          W44 Falls Church, VA         17.2h   NWI  4
 58  1037 William Shapiro    M65 McLean, VA               17.4h   NWI  6
 59  1062 Rachael Wilson      W6 Fairfax, VA              17.6h   NWI  4
 60  1003 Zion Lee            W7 Germantown, MD           17.9h   NWI  4
 61  1101 Emmett Cocke        M9 Alexandria, VA           18.6h   NWI  5
 62  1076 Dominic Sherwell    M8 Annandale, VA            20.6h   NWI  5
 63  1077 Vincent Sherwell    M6 Annandale, VA            21.6h   NWI  5
 64  1078 Claire Sherwell     W4 Annandale, VA            29.9h   NWI  4
 65  1020 Carys Clayton       W5 Burke, VA                30.5h   NWI  4

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1047 Andrew Hairston    M18 Columbia, VA             23.0h   NWI  1
  2  1107 Davon Little       M18 Washington DC            23.3h   NWI  1
  3  1098 Robbie Mayes       M17 Culpepper, VA            23.4h   NWI  1
  4  1057 Corey Brown        M17 Richmond, VA             23.7h   NWI  1
  5  1058 Ryan Brown         M16 Richmond, VA             24.1h   NWI  1
  6  1013 William Smith II   M33 Centreville, VA          24.4h   NWI  1
  7  1082 Austin Kolko       M15 Vienna, VA               25.0h   NWI  2
  8  1046 Josen Richards     M17 Mclean, VA               25.1h   NWI  2
  8  1033 PJ Gordon          M17 Richmond, VA             25.1h   NWI  1
 10   575 Matthew Hazelworth M15 Centreville, VA          25.3h   NWI  1
 11  1032 Sheldon Harris     M14 Richmond, VA             25.6h   NWI  1
 11  1044 Jonathan Ledesma   M16 Mclean, VA               25.6h   NWI  2
 13  1006 Zayvon Watkins     M18 Unattached               25.8h   NWI  2
 14  1086 Alex Pham          M16 Vienna, VA               26.3h   NWI  2
 14  1030 Lynn Mallory       M46 Richmond, VA             26.3h   NWI  2
 16  1137 Galen Allen        M52 Sterling, VA             26.6h   NWI  2
 17  1110 Dyani Mayers       W16 DC, DC                   27.1h   NWI  2
 18   946 Meghan Jean-Baptis W16 Fairfax, VA              27.2h   NWI  2
 18  1059 Cole Brown         M14 Burke, VA                27.2h   NWI  1
 20  1122 Yery Gonzalez      M17 Annandale, VA            27.6h   NWI  2
 20  1063 Ben Clark          M21 Annapolis, MD            27.6h   NWI  1
 22  1031 Maya Mallory       W11 Richmond, VA             28.1h   NWI  3
 23  1117 Collin Mitchell    M58 Silver Spring, MD        28.2h   NWI  2
 24  1034 Javaughn Gordon    M15 Richmond, VA             28.3h   NWI  1
 25  1080 Zeona Walker-Latne W18 Woodbridge, VA           29.1h   NWI  3
 26  1089 Anthony Eaton       M9 Alexandria, VA           30.3h   NWI  4
 27  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA             30.8h   NWI  4
 28  1088 Renee Harrison     M13 Centreville, VA          30.9h   NWI  4
 29   592 Wesley Hazelworth  M50 Bristol, VA              31.0h   NWI  2
 30  1036 Jalesa Jones       W11 Sliver Spring, MD        31.4h   NWI  3
 31  1084 Bijan Emami        M14 Gainesville              31.6h   NWI  4
 32  1129 Dylan Buek         M12 Alexandria, VA           32.0h   NWI  4
 33  1104 Shaunta James      W29 Centreville              33.7h   NWI  3
 34  1090 Malachi Galloway    M7 Alexandria, VA           34.8h   NWI  3
 35   955 Nazarea Smith       W9 Greenbelt, MD            34.9h   NWI  3
 36  1123 Devin Kohout        M9 Alexandria, VA           35.9h   NWI  4
 37  1073 Carrington Nunley   W7 Centreville, VA          37.0h   NWI  3
 38  1100 Townson Cocke       M9 Alexandria, VA           38.5h   NWI  4
 39  1062 Rachael Wilson      W6 Fairfax, VA              39.2h   NWI  3
 40  1101 Emmett Cocke        M9 Alexandria, VA           40.9h   NWI  4
 41  1130 Wesley Buek         M9 Alexandria, VA           42.4h   NWI  4
 42  1003 Zion Lee            W7 Germantown, MD           42.8h   NWI  3
 43     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M61 Arlington, VA            46.7h   NWI  3

Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   945 Troy Wilkerson, II M25 Norfolk, VA              49.9h   1
  2  1098 Robbie Mayes       M17 Culpepper, VA            52.3h   1
  3  1047 Andrew Hairston    M18 Columbia, VA             54.0h   1
  4  1058 Ryan Brown         M16 Richmond, VA             54.1h   2
  5  1029 Daniel Drawbaugh   M18 Falls Church, VA         54.2h   1
  6  1107 Davon Little       M18 Washington DC            55.1h   1
  7  1126 Chas Iliff         M37 Annapolis, MD            55.2h   1
  8  1109 Aaron Curry        M18 Landover, MD             55.8h   1
  9   575 Matthew Hazelworth M15 Centreville, VA          56.6h   1
  9  1057 Corey Brown        M17 Richmond, VA             56.6h   2
 11  1120 John McErlean      M20 Southwestern Yth         57.1h   1
 12  1112 Gerald Chase       M17 DC, DC                   58.1h   1
 13  1128 Patrick Walker     M31 Washington, DC           58.4h   2
 14  1108 Aditya Nepali      M17 DC, DC                   59.3h   1
 15  1033 PJ Gordon          M17 Richmond, VA           1:00.9h   2
 16  1063 Ben Clark          M21 Annapolis, MD          1:01.4h   1
 17  1025 Roger Malone       M44 Carmel, IA             1:01.5h   2
 18   939 Justin Druke       M23 Arlington, VA          1:03.7h   2
 19   941 Kelsey Fiddes      W17 Baltimore, MD          1:05.6h   3
 20  1080 Zeona Walker-Latne W18 Woodbridge, VA         1:06.7h   3
 21  1088 Renee Harrison     M13 Centreville, VA        1:07.9h   4
 22  1004 Dezaree Bennett    W15 Richmond, VA           1:10.1h   3
 23   936 Ben Calloway       M53 Fairfax, VA            1:12.5h   2
 24  1036 Jalesa Jones       W11 Sliver Spring, MD      1:13.9h   4
 25  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA           1:15.3h   3
 26   592 Wesley Hazelworth  M50 Bristol, VA            1:15.7h   2
 27  1053 Kevin Kostka       M11 Leesburg, VA           1:17.9h   4
 28  1091 Jinny Lay          W44 Falls Church, VA       1:21.0h   3
 29  1092 Cindy Lay          W11 Falls Church, VA       1:22.2h   4
 30  1079 Hunter Tibbetts    M10 Sya                    1:22.9h   3
 31  1123 Devin Kohout        M9 Alexandria, VA         1:24.0h   3
 32   955 Nazarea Smith       W9 Greenbelt, MD          1:25.1h   4
 33  1101 Emmett Cocke        M9 Alexandria, VA         1:30.2h   3
 34  1024 Jackie Malone      W44 Carmel, IN             1:31.5h   3
 35  1062 Rachael Wilson      W6 Fairfax, VA            1:34.3h   3
 36     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M61 Arlington, VA          1:36.7h   2

Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1133 Moise Joseph       M29 Reston, VA             1:47.3h
  2  1008 Griffin Carmichael M16 Richmond               2:01.4h
  3  1128 Patrick Walker     M31 Washington, DC         2:17.7h
  4  1099 Joshua Fryu        M17 Culpeper, VA           2:21.2h
  5  1109 Aaron Curry        M18 Landover, MD           2:28.7h
  6  1004 Dezaree Bennett    W15 Richmond, VA           2:48.9h
  7   936 Ben Calloway       M53 Fairfax, VA            2:53.5h
  8  1115 Brittany Smith     W14 DC, DC                 3:01.1h
  9     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M61 Arlington, VA          3:10.9h
 10  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA           3:44.2h
 11  1139 Muhammad Halim     M24 Washington, DC         3:44.5h
 12  1101 Emmett Cocke        M9 Alexandria, VA         3:54.2h

Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   953 Matthew Roberson   M26 Lawrenceville, GA      4:41.4h
  2   937 Neil Daniel        M35 Alexandria, VA         4:46.4h
  3  1103 Edi Turco          M38 Arlington, VA          4:53.2h
  4  1048 Ben Reed           M25 Arlington, VA          4:55.0h
  5  1022 Thomas Waters      M18 Lancaster, CA          4:56.7h
  6  1069 Christopher Carney M38 Falls Church, VA       4:57.1h
  7  1046 Josen Richards     M17 Mclean, VA             4:57.6h
  8  1039 Romain Mareuil     M30 DC, DC                 4:57.8h
  9   709 Michael Vega       M33 Ashburn, VA            4:59.6h
 10  1050 Mike Keshuta       M17 Great Falls, VA        5:00.7h
 11  1112 Gerald Chase       M17 DC, DC                 5:05.4h
 12  1015 Alisa Harvey       W45 Manassas, VA           5:05.5h
 13  1087 Donovan Bates      M26 Woodbridge, VA         5:08.6h
 14   952 Joe Riede          M52 Bethesda, MD           5:11.9h
 15   951 Sam Riede          M14 Bethesda, MD           5:19.3h
 16   939 Justin Druke       M23 Arlington, VA          5:19.6h
 17  1042 Chase Dalton       M22 Portland, OR           5:26.3h
 18   531 Terence McLaughlin M50 Spotsylvania, VA       5:30.3h
 19  1018 Evan Massaro       M15 Falls Church, VA       5:32.1h
 20  1051 Curtis Davis       M53 Gaithersburg, MD       5:39.6h
 21  1004 Dezaree Bennett    W15 Richmond, VA           5:57.0h
 22  1056 Cathy Ross         W39 Burke, VA              6:03.7h
 23  1014 Virginia Hill      W17 Manassas, VA           6:05.6h
 24  1070 Cheryl Young       W41 Reston, VA             6:11.1h
 25   934 Stephen Blau       M50 Springfield, VA        6:13.1h
 26  1021 Jason Heki         M25 Purcellville, VA       6:24.0h
 27   817 Jim Darr           M56 Falls Church, WV       6:27.0h
 28  1092 Cindy Lay          W11 Falls Church, VA       6:32.1h
 29     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M61 Arlington, VA          6:33.8h
 30  1102 Simonetta Nussio   W37 Arlington, VA          6:36.7h
 31  1075 Maria Sherwell     W36 Annandale, VA          6:41.5h
 32  1068 Chris McDaniel     M50 Davis, CA              6:54.9h
 33  1100 Townson Cocke       M9 Alexandria, VA         7:09.8h
 34  1091 Jinny Lay          W44 Falls Church, VA       7:17.8h
 35   369 David Daley        M59 Potomac Valley         7:21.7h
 36  1067 Tess McDaniel      W11 Davis, CA              8:21.7h

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1103 Edi Turco          M38 Arlington, VA          9:50.8h
  2  1022 Thomas Waters      M18 Lancaster, CA         10:17.0h
  3   709 Michael Vega       M33 Ashburn, VA           10:21.1h
  4   435 Ted Poulos         M49 McLean, VA            10:23.3h
  5   531 Terence McLaughlin M50 Spotsylvania, VA      10:24.5h
  6   111 Laman Dermody      M13 Burke, VA             11:16.0h
  7   113 Devyn Kreb         M13 Chantilly, VA         11:44.2h
  8  1028 Matt Gandolfo      M18 Stone Ridge, VA       11:54.4h
  9  1108 Aditya Nepali      M17 DC, DC                12:26.1h
 10     6 Jay Jacob Wind     M61 Arlington, VA         13:06.5h
 11  1102 Simonetta Nussio   W37 Arlington, VA         13:21.2h
 12  1129 Dylan Buek         M12 Alexandria, VA        15:47.0h
 13  1101 Emmett Cocke        M9 Alexandria, VA        16:03.5h

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1026 Rogeno Malone      M13 Carmel, IN               14.7h   NWI
  2  1084 Bijan Emami        M14 Gainesville              19.2h   NWI
  3  1045 Seth Frank         M12 Special Forces           19.7h   NWI
  4  1129 Dylan Buek         M12 Alexandria, VA           21.5h   NWI

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1007 David Segovia      M16 Richmond, VA             16.6h   NWI  1
  2  1038 Kaden Calderwood   M17 Reston, VA               16.7h   NWI  1
  3  1044 Jonathan Ledesma   M16 Mclean, VA               17.5h   NWI  1
  4  1114 Robert Owusu Jr.   M19 Alexandria, VA           17.7h   NWI  2
  5  1043 Victor Zheng       M18 McLean, VA               18.5h   NWI  2
  6  1122 Yery Gonzalez      M17 Annandale, VA            20.4h   NWI  2

Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1010 Leslie Murray      M20 MD, MD                   51.8h
  2  1007 David Segovia      M16 Richmond, VA           1:02.9h
  3  1016 Heather Grzechowia W18 Baltimore, MD          1:16.0h

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       47.3h
  2 Unattached  'B'                                       47.9h
  3 Unattached  'C'                                       48.6h
  4 Unattached  'D'                                     1:00.1h

Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:57.6h
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     5:47.2h

Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1  1042 Chase Dalton       M22 Portland, OR             1.83m    6-00.00
  2  1005 Alandrie Bennett   M17 Richmond, VA             1.78m    5-10.00
  3   946 Meghan Jean-Baptis W16 Fairfax, VA              1.61m    5-03.25
  4  1008 Griffin Carmichael M16 Richmond                 1.53m    5-00.25
  5  1055 Lori Kostka        W16 Leesburg, VA             1.46m    4-09.50
  6  1045 Seth Frank         M12 Special Forces           1.36m    4-05.50
  7  1019 Angel Lopez        W15 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50
  8  1085 Richard Kolko      M52 Vienna, VA               1.21m    3-11.50
  8  1053 Kevin Kostka       M11 Leesburg, VA             1.21m    3-11.50
 10  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA             1.16m    3-09.50
 11  1074 Jeff James         M52 Fairfax, VA              1.11m    3-07.75
 11  1054 Rosie Kostka       W13 Leesburg, VA             1.11m    3-07.75
 13  1011 William Rhoad      M70 Montogomery Village      0.96m    3-01.75
 --  1006 Zayvon Watkins     M18 Unattached                  NH         
 --  1038 Kaden Calderwood   M17 Reston, VA                  NH         

Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1  1119 Daniel Kwon        M31 Arlington, VA         12-06.00      3.81m
  2  1065 Lizzy Miranda      W16 Vienna, VA             7-00.00      2.13m
  3   957 Kristen Skowronski W17 Oak Hill, VA           6-06.00      1.98m
 --   933 Philip Barth       M56 Fairfax, VA                 NH         
 --   935 Caitlin Brezina    W18 Manassas, VA                NH         

Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
===============================================================================
  1   420 Mark Dennis        M24 Culpepper, VA         23-04.00   NWI     7.11m
  2  1012 Faris Patterson-Kh M18 Vienna, VA            21-00.00   NWI     6.40m
  3  1127 Kaifa Boyce        M17 Gaithersburg, MD      19-09.00   NWI     6.01m
  3   418 Bobby Newton       M20 Culpepper, VA         19-09.00   NWI     6.01m
  5  1096 Cameron French     M20 Culpeper, VA          19-07.00   NWI     5.96m
  6  1009 Ryan Mazon         M19 Tallahasee, FL        19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
  6  1005 Alandrie Bennett   M17 Richmond, VA          19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
  8  1114 Robert Owusu Jr.   M19 Alexandria, VA        17-06.50   NWI     5.34m
  9  1083 William Craver     M15 Great Falls, VA       17-03.00   NWI     5.25m
  9  1136 Zach Sykes         M24 Springfield, VA       17-03.00   NWI     5.25m
 11  1008 Griffin Carmichael M16 Richmond              17-01.00   NWI     5.20m
 12  1121 Robel Solomon      M17 Unattached            16-07.00   NWI     5.05m
 13  1006 Zayvon Watkins     M18 Unattached            16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
 14  1125 Kimeka Johnson     W30 Gaithersburg, MD      14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
 15   575 Matthew Hazelworth M15 Centreville, VA       14-02.50   NWI     4.33m
 16  1063 Ben Clark          M21 Annapolis, MD         14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
 17  1132 Carter Austin      M63 Uppermarbolo, MD      12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
 18  1011 William Rhoad      M70 Montogomery Village    7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
 --  1097 Justin Williams    M19 Culpepper, VA             FOUL         

Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
===============================================================================
  1  1124 Ryan Mitchell      W11 Germantown, MD        11-10.00   NWI     3.60m
  2  1130 Wesley Buek         M9 Alexandria, VA        10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
  3  1002 Donrae Bennett     M10 Richmond, VA           9-08.50   NWI     2.95m
  4  1089 Anthony Eaton       M9 Alexandria, VA         9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
  5  1129 Dylan Buek         M12 Alexandria, VA         9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
  6  1100 Townson Cocke       M9 Alexandria, VA         9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
  7  1072 Bowen Shuttleworth  M9 Arlington, VA          9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
  8  1079 Hunter Tibbetts    M10 Sya                    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
  9  1123 Devin Kohout        M9 Alexandria, VA         7-04.75   NWI     2.25m
 10  1073 Carrington Nunley   W7 Centreville, VA        7-01.50   NWI     2.17m
 11  1003 Zion Lee            W7 Germantown, MD         5-05.50   NWI     1.66m

Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
===============================================================================
  1  1139 Muhammad Halim     M24 Washington, DC          16.35m   1.7  53-07.75
  2  1138 Aaron Gadson       M24 Ashland, MD             14.46m   NWI  47-05.25
  3  1114 Robert Owusu Jr.   M19 Alexandria, VA          12.57m   NWI  41-03.00
  4  1097 Justin Williams    M19 Culpepper, VA           12.50m   NWI  41-00.25
  5   418 Bobby Newton       M20 Culpepper, VA           12.38m   NWI  40-07.50
  6  1121 Robel Solomon      M17 Unattached              11.20m   NWI  36-09.00
  7  1009 Ryan Mazon         M19 Tallahasee, FL          11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
  8  1136 Zach Sykes         M24 Springfield, VA         10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  9  1011 William Rhoad      M70 Montogomery Village      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 --  1096 Cameron French     M20 Culpeper, VA              FOUL         
 --  1012 Faris Patterson-Kh M18 Vienna, VA                FOUL         

Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   948 Kyle Long          M17 East Petersburg, PA     16.56m   54-04.00
  2   950 Ken Moss           M64 Leesburg, VA            12.55m   41-02.25
  3  1049 Glenn Thompson     M48 Harrisburg, PA          12.35m   40-06.25
  4     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA           12.10m   39-08.50
  5  1134 Sekenia Welch      M35 Alexandria, VA          11.39m   37-04.50
  6  1064 Joshua Edmends     M20 Lorton, VA              11.27m   36-11.75
  7    10 Jerry Bookin-Weine M65 Columbia, MD             8.89m   29-02.00
  8  1040 Phil Ochs          M59 Bethesda, MD             8.79m   28-10.25
  9  1001 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD             8.60m   28-02.75
 10  1085 Richard Kolko      M52 Vienna, VA               8.21m   26-11.25
 11   949 Lee McCabe         M71 Ellicott City, MD        8.19m   26-10.50
 12   946 Meghan Jean-Baptis W16 Fairfax, VA              6.97m   22-10.50
 13  1027 Darrell Dempster   M82 Annapolis, MD            6.91m   22-08.00
 14  1105 Tom Valesky        M44 Alexandria, VA           6.61m   21-08.25

Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   948 Kyle Long          M17 East Petersburg, PA     54.43m     178-07
  2  1081 Jose Portillo      M30 Sterling, VA            42.42m     139-02
  3  1023 Nick Nichols       M64 Fredricksburg, MD       42.32m     138-10
  4  1049 Glenn Thompson     M48 Harrisburg, PA          41.22m     135-03
  5   950 Ken Moss           M64 Leesburg, VA            40.79m     133-10
  6  1042 Chase Dalton       M22 Portland, OR            40.23m     132-00
  7  1064 Joshua Edmends     M20 Lorton, VA              38.87m     127-06
  8  1050 Mike Keshuta       M17 Great Falls, VA         36.18m     118-08
  9     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA           35.72m     117-02
 10  1134 Sekenia Welch      M35 Alexandria, VA          34.18m     112-02
 11  1001 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD            32.64m     107-01
 12    10 Jerry Bookin-Weine M65 Columbia, MD            30.66m     100-07
 13   949 Lee McCabe         M71 Ellicott City, MD       27.54m      90-04
 14  1118 Joseph Matthews    M14 DC, DC                  26.67m      87-06
 15  1037 William Shapiro    M65 McLean, VA              26.06m      85-06
 16  1052 Victor Litwinski   M67 McLean, VA              25.19m      82-08
 17  1040 Phil Ochs          M59 Bethesda, MD            23.91m      78-05
 18  1085 Richard Kolko      M52 Vienna, VA              23.31m      76-06
 19  1074 Jeff James         M52 Fairfax, VA             21.26m      69-09
 20  1027 Darrell Dempster   M82 Annapolis, MD           20.82m      68-04
 21  1116 Nastashia Williams W13 Washington, DC          13.21m      43-04
 22     9 Sharon Good        W78 Silver Spring, MD        6.77m      22-02

Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   950 Ken Moss           M64 Leesburg, VA            45.48m     149-02
  2     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA           34.73m     113-11
  3  1001 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD            33.76m     110-09
  4    10 Jerry Bookin-Weine M65 Columbia, MD            29.55m      96-11
  5  1027 Darrell Dempster   M82 Annapolis, MD           21.69m      71-02
  6     9 Sharon Good        W78 Silver Spring, MD       13.27m      43-06

Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   853 Adam Alderton      M37 Alexandria, VA          49.42m     162-02
  2     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA           47.70m     156-06
  3  1081 Jose Portillo      M30 Sterling, VA            42.79m     140-05
  4  1095 Paul Decot         M65 Fairfax, VA             40.45m     132-08
  5  1050 Mike Keshuta       M17 Great Falls, VA         38.27m     125-07
  6  1046 Josen Richards     M17 Mclean, VA              29.02m      95-02
  7  1074 Jeff James         M52 Fairfax, VA             27.27m      89-06

Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   950 Ken Moss           M64 Leesburg, VA            18.64m   61-02.00
  2    10 Jerry Bookin-Weine M65 Columbia, MD            11.30m   37-01.00
  3     3 Jennifer Stephens  W39 Annandale, VA           11.18m   36-08.25
  4  1001 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD            11.16m   36-07.50
  5  1023 Nick Nichols       M64 Fredricksburg, MD       10.89m   35-08.75
  6     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA           10.81m   35-05.75
  7  1052 Victor Litwinski   M67 McLean, VA               9.13m   29-11.50
  8  1027 Darrell Dempster   M82 Annapolis, MD            6.27m   20-07.00
  9     9 Sharon Good        W78 Silver Spring, MD        5.36m   17-07.00

Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   950 Ken Moss           M64 Leesburg, VA             8.71m   28-07.00
  2  1081 Jose Portillo      M30 Sterling, VA             8.12m   26-07.75
  3  1131 Cindy Lea Arbelbid W62 Front Royal, VA          7.78m   25-06.25
  4     8 James Barr         M43 Arlington, VA            7.52m   24-08.25
  5  1001 James Pearce       M66 Columbia, MD             6.27m   20-07.00
  6  1027 Darrell Dempster   M82 Annapolis, MD            5.88m   19-03.50
  7  1023 Nick Nichols       M64 Fredricksburg, MD        5.74m   18-10.00
  8     3 Jennifer Stephens  W39 Annandale, VA            5.26m   17-03.25
  9  1052 Victor Litwinski   M67 McLean, VA               5.15m   16-10.75
 10     9 Sharon Good        W78 Silver Spring, MD        3.63m   11-11.00

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    94 John Morrison      M62 Essex, MD             10:01.9h
  2  1052 Victor Litwinski   M67 McLean, VA            10:34.4h
  3   369 David Daley        M59 Potomac Valley        10:55.7h

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1035 JoAnne Hammermaste W45 Vienna, VA            19:07.6h
  2    94 John Morrison      M62 Essex, MD             19:12.6h
  3  1041 Sheldon Contract   M72 North Bethesda, MD    20:55.8h
  4  1017 Lee Aulisoo        M64 Arlington, VA         21:50.0h
  5   369 David Daley        M59 Potomac Valley        21:50.3h
  6   690 Michael Schwed     M70 Silver Spring, MD     21:58.2h
  7    15 Thomas Augustine   M61 Woodbridge, VA        22:48.9h