2011 PVTC All-Comer Meet #6 - 7/23/2011             
                       Falls Church HS, Falls Church, VA                
                                    Results                             

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    32 T.K. Yang          M36 Arlington, VA            12.50   NWI
  2    33 Victor Zheng       M18 McLean, VA               12.92   NWI
  3   614 Patrick Walker     M31 Washington, DC           13.62   NWI
  4    30 Duke Nguyen        M16 Vienna, VA               13.89   NWI
  5    14 Spencer Jenkins    M11 Leesburg, VA             13.93   NWI
  6    16 Devan Clark        M23 Lorton, VA               13.96   NWI
  7   114 Austin Kreb        M11 Chantilly, VA            18.87   NWI

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    33 Victor Zheng       M18 McLean, VA               26.89   NWI
  2    16 Devan Clark        M23 Lorton, VA               28.98   NWI

Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    23 Moise Jospeh       M29 Reston, VA             1:49.32
  2    28 David Galdo        M33 Washington, DC         2:08.72
  3   560 Saweel Ahmed       M18 Falls Church, VA       2:12.41
  4   614 Patrick Walker     M31 Washington, DC         2:17.04
  5     7 Christain Quezada  M16 Annandale, VA          2:36.73
  6   299 Larry Washington   M60 Rockville, MD          2:39.44
  7   584 John Brittain      M67 Alexandria, VA         2:42.38
  8   361 Mathew Rhodes      M15 Annandale, VA          2:53.02

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    27 Bob Paulen         M74 Silver Spring, MD        15.33   NWI

Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    27 Bob Paulen         M74 Silver Spring, MD        57.16

Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1    34 Mark Farmer        M51 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  2   113 Devyn Kreb         M13 Chantilly, VA            1.31m    4-03.50
  3    35 Angel Lopez        W15 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00
  4   699 Seth Frank         M12 Special Forces           1.21m    3-11.50
  5   378 William Rhoad      M69 Montogomery Village      0.96m    3-01.75
  6   114 Austin Kreb        M11 Chantilly, VA            0.91m    2-11.75

Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   490 Nia Henderson      W25 Inkster, MI             14.67m   48-01.75
  2   775 Kenya Wheeler      W15 Atlanta, GA             11.10m   36-05.00

Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   495 Jordan Roach       M18 Palmyra, VA             34.27m     112-05
  2   775 Kenya Wheeler      W15 Atlanta, GA             30.82m     101-01
  3    36 Phil Ochs          M59 Bethesda, MD            27.87m      91-05
  4   855 Jeff James         M52 Fairfax, VA             25.03m      82-01

Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   493 Effua Ampadu       W25 Columbus, OH            55.32m     181-06

Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1   526 James Kenney       M70 White Plains, MD        41.77m     137-00
  2   495 Jordan Roach       M18 Palmyra, VA             41.40m     135-10
  3   903 Paul Decot         M65 Fairfax, VA             37.14m     121-10
  4    20 Fred Schumacher    M63 Frederick, MD           26.98m      88-06
  5   855 Jeff James         M52 Fairfax, VA             24.51m      80-05