2010 PVTC All-Comers Meet #6                   
                       Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA                 
                             Saturday, July 17, 2010
                                    Results                             
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Grossman            M26 Potamac, MD                       11.11   NWI  1
  2 Ebrahim Golabbakhsh      M30 Alexandria, VA                    11.14   NWI  1
  3 Mark Dennis              M23 Culpepper, VA                     11.29   NWI  1
  4 Etroy Nelson             M36 Baltimore, MD                     11.32   NWI  1
  5 Bobby Newton             M19 Culpepper, VA                     11.99   NWI  1
  6 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                    12.20   NWI  1
  7 Corey Brown              M16 Richmond, VA                      12.23   NWI  1
  8 Jeffrey Coan             M17 Alexandria, VA                    12.41   NWI  2
  9 Dakota Holloway          M16 Oxon Hill, MD                     12.50   NWI  2
 10 Joaquin Alzola           M16 Vienna, VA                        12.74   NWI  2
 11 Lionel Jackson           M45 Washington, DC                    12.75   NWI  2
 12 Lynn Mallory             M45 Richmond, VA                      12.95   NWI  1
 13 Clinton Jeney            M14 Bolling Afb, DC                   12.98   NWI  2
 14 Matt Goldman             M23 Falls church, VA                  13.01   NWI  2
 15 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                     13.18   NWI  2
 16 William Casey, III       M13 Manassas, VA                      13.26   NWI  6
 17 Sheyda Khodaei           W16 Lorton, VA                        13.61   NWI  7
 18 Cat Wyatt                W13 Waterford, VA                     13.72   NWI  7
 19 Mfon Emah                W17 Lorton, VA                        13.75   NWI  7
 20 Alfred Buckley           M50 Silver Spring, MD                 13.78   NWI  3
 21 Britt Savage             W16 Leesburg, VA                      13.80   NWI  7
 21 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                      13.80   NWI  6
 23 Fred Bulloch             M47 Chesterfeild, VA                  13.89   NWI  3
 24 Aja Russell              W14 Fort Washington, MD               14.10   NWI  7
 25 Stacy Hilton             M14 Brandywine, MD                    14.22   NWI  6
 26 Erikka Kirk              W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   14.24   NWI  7
 26 Maya Mallory             W10 Richmond, VA                      14.24   NWI  6
 28 Blair Wagell             M13 Waterford, VA                     14.31   NWI  7
 29 Amina Gyau               W43 Silver Spring, MD                 14.45   NWI  3
 30 John Stoute              M52 Rockville, MD                     14.64   NWI  3
 31 Lyntaria Richardson      W15 Leesburg, VA                      14.73   NWI  7
 32 Tiffany Bulloch          W11 Chesterfirld, VA                  14.88   NWI  6
 33 Joshua Teachey           M13 Brandywine, MD                    14.90   NWI  6
 34 Towanda Davis            W44 Laurel, MD                        14.99   NWI  3
 35 Renyia Tillman           W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   15.21   NWI  5
 36 Charkes Barley, III       M8 Brandywine, MD                    15.40   NWI  5
 37 Emanuel Guy              M10 Alexandria, VA                    15.65   NWI  5
 38 Daja Lang                W13 Brandywine, MD                    15.79   NWI  7
 39 Isaiah Harris            M11 Brandywine, MD                    15.95   NWI  6
 40 Keyanna Williams         W13 Brandywine, MD                    15.99   NWI  7
 41 Terrence Martin           M9 Alexandria, VA                    16.10   NWI  5
 42 Bre Anna Graham          W11 Alexandria, VA                    16.15   NWI  6
 43 Luke Reid                M12 Lorton, VA                        16.17   NWI  6
 44 Sara Raspberry           W11 Brandywine, MD                    16.35   NWI  6
 45 Reynei Wallace            W8 Alexandria, VA                    16.36   NWI  5
 46 Jessica Watts            W16 Sterling, VA                      16.37   NWI  7
 47 Tammy Coppadge           W13 Manassas, VA                      16.55   NWI  7
 48 Carson Jeney              M9 Bolling Afb, DC                   16.93   NWI  5
 49 Justice Coldey            M9 Alexandria, VA                    16.94   NWI  5
 50 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                     17.00   NWI  4
 51 Shekinah Hilton          W11 Brandywine, MD                    17.02   NWI  6
 52 Emonnie Copeland          W7 Alexandria, VA                    17.06   NWI  4
 53 Isaiah Guy                M9 Alexandria, VA                    17.14   NWI  5
 54 Stevie Roy                M7 Brandywine, MD                    17.20   NWI  4
 55 Carrington Nickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                   17.89   NWI  4
 56 Wesley Buek               M8 Alexandria, VA                    18.02   NWI  4
 57 Aaliyah Smith            W10 Brandywine, MD                    18.11   NWI  5
 58 Alexis Beatty             W7 Brandywine, MD                    18.18   NWI  4
 59 Sainey Ceesay             W8 Greenbelt, MD                     19.19   NWI  5
 60 Kyla Gee                  W5 Manassas, VA                      19.38   NWI  3
 61 Carrington Nunley         W6 Centreville, VA                   19.41   NWI  4
 62 Margaret Ann Herbold      W9 Alexandria, VA                    19.62   NWI  5
 63 Zainab Kamara             W8 Manassas, VA                      19.84   NWI  4
 64 Daquan Murray             M6 Manassas, VA                      20.10   NWI  3
 65 Francesca Alzamora        W8 Centreville, VA                   20.20   NWI  3
 66 Leslie Young              W7 Petersburg, VA                    20.32   NWI  4
 67 Brianna Miller            W7 Alexandria, VA                    20.49   NWI  4
 68 John Martin              M83 Fairfax, VA                       21.74   NWI  3
 69 Fatima Ceesay             W9 Greenbelt, MD                     23.52   NWI  6
 70 Jamie Young               W5 Petersburg, VA                    24.60   NWI  3
 71 Samuel Hawkins            M3 Port Deposit, MD                  28.47   NWI  3
 72 Liam Hawkins              M4 Port Deposit, MD                  29.18   NWI  3
 
Event 3  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robert Woodard           M25 Germantown, MD                    22.57   NWI  1
  2 Anthony Swindell         M17 Lorton, VA                        23.38   NWI  1
  3 Alhaji Bah               M17 Annandale, VA                     23.50   NWI  1
  4 Blair Desio              M39 Arlington, VA                     23.57   NWI  1
  5 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                    24.02   NWI  1
  6 Anothony Williams        M17 Dumfries, VA                      24.28   NWI  1
  7 Mike Jackson             M37 Red Lion, PA                      24.55   NWI  1
  7 Ryan Brown               M15 Richmond, VA                      24.55   NWI  1
  9 Dakota Holloway          M16 Oxon Hill, MD                     24.58   NWI  1
 10 Corey Brown              M16 Richmond, VA                      24.84   NWI  1
 11 Justin Bentham           M15 Brandywine, MD                    25.31   NWI  6
 12 Jeffrey Coan             M17 Alexandria, VA                    25.43   NWI  1
 13 Lionel Jackson           M45 Washington, DC                    26.12   NWI  2
 14 Charmaine Roberts        W43 Beltsville, MD                    26.85   NWI  2
 15 Jeremy Roberts           M47 Beltsville, MD                    27.32   NWI  2
 16 Vincent Harris           M50 Celemandem, MD                    27.59   NWI  2
 17 Erikka Kirk              W13 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   28.01   NWI  6
 18 Aja Russell              W14 Fort Washington, MD               28.72   NWI  6
 19 Stacy Hilton             M14 Brandywine, MD                    28.96   NWI  6
 20 Matt Gottlieb            M46 Alexandria, VA                    29.02   NWI  2
 21 Maya Mallory             W10 Richmond, VA                      29.60   NWI  5
 22 Zulei Thomas             W27 Stafford, VA                      29.87   NWI  2
 23 Tiffany Bulloch          W11 Chesterfirld, VA                  30.00   NWI  5
 24 Ishmael Offutt-Washingto M14 Accokeek, MD                      30.15   NWI  6
 25 Jaida Jenkins            W14 Bowie, MD                         30.59   NWI  6
 26 Charkes Barley, III       M8 Brandywine, MD                    31.68   NWI  4
 27 Renyia Tillman           W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   32.01   NWI  4
 28 Tiara Tillman            W12 Lorton, VA                        32.31   NWI  5
 29 Emanuel Guy              M10 Alexandria, VA                    32.47   NWI  4
 30 Daja Lang                W13 Brandywine, MD                    33.08   NWI  6
 31 Sara Raspberry           W11 Brandywine, MD                    33.63   NWI  5
 32 Isaiah Harris            M11 Brandywine, MD                    33.70   NWI  6
 33 Luke Reid                M12 Lorton, VA                        33.92   NWI  6
 34 Terrence Martin           M9 Alexandria, VA                    34.16   NWI  4
 35 Brokyn Taylor            W11 Chantilly, VA                     34.76   NWI  5
 36 Jordan Mitchell          W10 Waldorf, MD                       35.16   NWI  4
 37 Jackson Lewis             M8 Alexandria, VA                    35.46   NWI  3
 38 Bre Anna Graham          W11 Alexandria, VA                    35.64   NWI  5
 39 Dylan Buek               M11 Alexandria, VA                    35.66   NWI  6
 40 Reynei Wallace            W8 Alexandria, VA                    35.85   NWI  3
 41 Autumn Peterson          W10 Chantilly, VA                     35.92   NWI  5
 42 Justice Coldey            M9 Alexandria, VA                    36.03   NWI  4
 43 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                     36.20   NWI  3
 44 Isaiah Guy                M9 Alexandria, VA                    36.25   NWI  4
 45 Emonnie Copeland          W7 Alexandria, VA                    36.50   NWI  3
 46 Carrington Nickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                   37.22   NWI  3
 47 Sophia Parker             W9 Alexandria, VA                    38.88   NWI  4
 48 Blake Peterson            M7 Chantilly, VA                     39.38   NWI  3
 49 Aaliyah Smith            W10 Brandywine, MD                    40.25   NWI  4
 50 Sainey Ceesay             W8 Greenbelt, MD                     40.82   NWI  4
 51 Carrington Nunley         W6 Centreville, VA                   41.22   NWI  2
 52 Wesley Buek               M8 Alexandria, VA                    41.41   NWI  3
 53 Alexis Beatty             W7 Brandywine, MD                    43.58   NWI  3
 54 Francesca Alzamora        W8 Centreville, VA                   44.56   NWI  2
 55 Leslie Young              W7 Petersburg, VA                    45.75   NWI  3
 56 Brianna Miller            W7 Alexandria, VA                    46.82   NWI  2
 57 Fatima Ceesay             W9 Greenbelt, MD                     52.65   NWI  5
 58 Jamie Young               W5 Petersburg, VA                    56.84   NWI  2
 59 Samuel Hawkins            M3 Port Deposit, MD                1:02.21   NWI  2
 60 Liam Hawkins              M4 Port Deposit, MD                1:04.07   NWI  2
 
Event 4  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Swindell         M17 Lorton, VA                        50.99   3
  2 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                    52.17   1
  3 Mike Jackson             M37 Red Lion, PA                      53.97   1
  4 Mike George              M29 Arlington, VA                     55.89   1
  5 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 55.99   1
  6 Dassien Jones            M16 Lorton, VA                        56.62   3
  7 Ronald Nelson            M30 Washington, DC                    56.99   1
  8 Jeffrey Coan             M17 Alexandria, VA                    57.04   1
  9 Joaquin Alzola           M16 Vienna, VA                        57.07   1
 10 Clinton Jeney            M14 Bolling Afb, DC                   59.07   3
 11 William Chambers         M40 Springfield, VA                   59.45   1
 12 Adrian Harrison          M49 Charlotte, NC                     59.46   1
 13 Justin Bentham           M15 Brandywine, MD                  1:00.18   1
 14 Sheyda Khodaei           W16 Lorton, VA                      1:02.30   5
 15 Darron Coley             M13 Chantilly, VA                   1:04.08   3
 16 Antonio Wilson           M17 Brandywine, MD                  1:04.31   1
 17 Mfon Emah                W17 Lorton, VA                      1:06.46   5
 18 William Casey, III       M13 Manassas, VA                    1:07.14   3
 19 Ishmael Offutt-Washingto M14 Accokeek, MD                    1:08.29   3
 20 Matt Gottlieb            M46 Alexandria, VA                  1:09.88   1
 21 Blair Wagell             M13 Waterford, VA                   1:10.27   5
 22 Alycia Higgins           W11 NC, NC                          1:12.11   4
 23 Tiara Tillman            W12 Lorton, VA                      1:12.48   4
 24 Daja Lang                W13 Brandywine, MD                  1:15.47   5
 25 Emanuel Guy              M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:17.01   4
 26 Isaiah Harris            M11 Brandywine, MD                  1:17.56   3
 27 Luke Reid                M12 Lorton, VA                      1:18.68   3
 28 Sara Raspberry           W11 Brandywine, MD                  1:19.79   4
 29 Dylan Buek               M11 Alexandria, VA                  1:20.07   3
 30 Jordan Mitchell          W10 Waldorf, MD                     1:20.39   4
 31 Isaiah Guy                M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.23   4
 32 Jackson Lewis             M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:21.80   2
 33 Ghalon Chisley            M7 Brandywine, MD                  1:22.20   2
 34 Brianna Walker           W18 Columbia, MD                    1:23.83   5
 35 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                   1:24.21   2
 36 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                  1:25.72   5
 37 Reynei Wallace            W8 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.23   2
 38 Tammy Coppadge           W13 Manassas, VA                    1:28.29   5
 39 Bre Anna Graham          W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:29.86   4
 40 Emonnie Copeland          W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:30.88   2
 41 Wesley Buek               M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:33.19   2
 42 Blake Peterson            M7 Chantilly, VA                   1:34.67   2
 43 Sophia Parker             W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:35.85   4
 44 Kyla Gee                  W5 Manassas, VA                    1:42.09   2
 45 Zainab Kamara             W8 Manassas, VA                    1:48.66   2
 46 Brianna Miller            W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:50.21   2
 47 Daquan Murray             M6 Manassas, VA                    1:51.28   2
 
Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Hawkins             M31 North East, MD                  2:01.06
  2 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                  2:10.28
  3 Erica Nemmers            W38 Arlington, VA                   2:14.04
  4 Alfonso Boone            M15 Emporia, VA                     2:20.12
  5 Mia-Irene Gyau           W12 Silver Spring, MD               2:22.76
  6 Loren Dyer               W17 Ft. Belvoir                     2:34.66
  7 Justin Bentham           M15 Brandywine, MD                  2:36.91
  8 Darron Coley             M13 Chantilly, VA                   2:39.10
  9 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                    2:39.43
 10 Anthony Wiktor           M25 Manassas, VA                    2:39.64
 11 Antonio Wilson           M17 Brandywine, MD                  2:44.77
 12 Ishmael Offutt-Washingto M14 Accokeek, MD                    2:57.40
 13 Stacy Hilton             M14 Brandywine, MD                  2:57.99
 14 Zulei Thomas             W27 Stafford, VA                    3:00.73
 15 Joshua Mitchell          M13 Waldorf, MD                     3:07.96
 16 Leah Phillips             W7 Waldorf, MD                     3:17.62
 17 Ghalon Chisley            M7 Brandywine, MD                  3:27.68
 18 Sara Raspberry           W11 Brandywine, MD                  3:28.78
 19 Jordan Mitchell          W10 Waldorf, MD                     3:29.14
 20 Daja Lang                W13 Brandywine, MD                  3:29.67
 21 Keyanna Williams         W13 Brandywine, MD                  3:53.71
 22 Shekinah Hilton          W11 Brandywine, MD                  5:21.64
 23 Vickie Hilton            W35 Brandywine, MD                  5:21.65
 
Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ciarfalia         M27 Reston, VA                      4:44.90
  2 Ronald Nelson            M30 Washington, DC                  5:11.01
  3 Rashard Allen            M17 Washington, DC                  5:11.31
  4 Joe Burno                M56 Mitchellville, MD               5:12.16
  5 Ted Poulos               M48 McLean, DC                      5:15.30
  6 Terence McLaughlin       M49 Spotsylvania, VA                5:18.75
  7 Jonathan Shelton         M20 Oxon Hill, MD                   5:19.25
  8 Andre Karr               M42 Alexandria, VA                  5:21.54
  9 Kennie Edwards           M44 Baltimore, MD                   5:26.14
 10 Justin Bentham           M15 Brandywine, MD                  5:26.50
 11 Jacob Teves              M14 Asburn, VA                      5:32.95
 12 Frank Hilburger          M15 Centreville, VA                 5:38.14
 13 Mia-Irene Gyau           W12 Silver Spring, MD               5:38.26
 14 David Yoon               M11 Centreville, VA                 5:51.76
 15 Peter Cini               M52 Fairfax, VA                     5:52.89
 16 Glenn Grainger           M23 Baltimore, MD                   5:58.70
 17 Curtis Jeney             M16 Bolling Afb, DC                 5:59.13
 18 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD               6:01.62
 19 Alycia Higgins           W11 NC, NC                          6:04.87
 20 Robert Stiles            M56 Upper Marlboro, MD              6:18.22
 21 Justin Cajindos          M25 Washington, DC                  6:29.78
 22 Brianna Walker           W18 Columbia, MD                    6:36.76
 23 Antonio Wilson           M17 Brandywine, MD                  6:41.30
 24 Ishmael Offutt-Washingto M14 Accokeek, MD                    6:45.30
 25 Maansi Mehta             W11 Ashburn, VA                     6:59.87
 26 Timber Hawkins           W27 Ft. Meade, MD                   7:16.55
 27 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   7:25.39
 28 Jim Verdier              M68 Alexandria, VA                  7:44.45
 29 Bernadette Flynn         W52 Springfield, VA                 8:05.78
 30 Carl Kane                M70 Conestoga, MD                   8:07.86
 
Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ted Poulos               M48 McLean, DC                     10:35.6h
  2 Rashard Allen            M17 Washington, DC                 11:11.7h
  3 Terence McLaughlin       M49 Spotsylvania, VA               11:17.9h
  4 Jason Page               M65 Hamilton, VA                   11:19.0h
  5 Mark Baugh               M50 Glenn Dale, MD                 11:25.7h
  6 Maansi Mehta             W11 Ashburn, VA                    16:10.8h
 
Event 8  Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 14.70   NWI
 
Event 9  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Devon Gutrick            M12 Waldorf, MD                       16.77   NWI
  2 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 18.40   NWI
  3 Jaida Jenkins            W14 Bowie, MD                         20.18   NWI
 
Event 10  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Anothony Williams        M17 Dumfries, VA                      14.54   NWI
  2 Alhaji Bah               M17 Annandale, VA                     15.44   NWI
  3 Sammuel Aslamah          M17 Sliversprings, MD                 15.73   NWI
 
Event 14  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                  17:55.8h
  2 Christopher McKeethan    M17 Gambrils, MD                   18:10.0h
  3 Shyann Gajcowski         W14 Ft. Meade, MD                  19:03.3h
  4 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                 20:17.0h
  5 Amber Adams              W17 Ft. Meade, MD                  20:58.9h
  6 Michael Schwed           M69 Silver Spring, MD              21:17.6h
  7 Thomas Augustine         M60 Woodbridge, VA                 21:23.6h
  8 Lee Aulisio              M63 Arlington, VA                  21:39.7h
  9 Margaret Fisher          W57 Cabin John, MD                 21:46.5h
 10 Vickie Hilton            W35 Brandywine, MD                 26:08.0h
 
Event 15  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   9:43.5h
  2 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                     10:49.3h
  3 Paul Johnson             M12 Fort Meade, MD                 11:20.0h
  4 Sean Hendron             M12 Ft. Meade, MD                  12:00.9h
  5 Tiffany Bulloch          W11 Chesterfirld, VA               12:02.3h
  6 Candice Bulloch          W17 Cherterfield, VA               12:38.1h
  7 Fred Bulloch             M47 Chesterfeild, VA               13:13.1h
  8 Timber Hawkins           W27 Ft. Meade, MD                  13:13.5h
  9 Karen Pringle            W53 Tecumseh, OK                   13:47.0h
 10 Julia Bullloch           W45 Chersterfeild, VA              14:47.3h
 11 Tiara Mallory            W16 Richmond, VA                   14:47.4h
 
Event 16  Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bruce McBarnette         M52 Sterling, VA                      1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Josh Mathis              M16 Reisterstown, MD                  1.83m    6-00.00
  3 Theodore Robinson        M51 Alexandria, VA                    1.73m    5-08.00
  4 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                     1.68m    5-06.00
  5 Keith Mathis             M57 Reisterstown, MD                  1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Anna Sullivan            W16 Leesburg, VA                      1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Muraji Nakazawa          M53 Herndon VA                        1.42m    4-07.75
  8 Melissa Davenport        W16 Richmond, VA                      1.37m    4-06.00
  9 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        1.32m    4-04.00
 10 Linda Poplawski          W19 sterling, VA                      1.32m    4-04.00
 11 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 1.17m    3-10.00
 11 Kelly Cyrus              W48 Fairbanks, AK                     1.17m    3-10.00
 
Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniel Kwon              M30 Arlington, VA                  12-00.00      3.65m
  2 Mark Orloff              M17 Herndon, VA                    10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Nabeel Janjua            M17 Annandale, VA                  10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Jim Skehan               M17 Vienna, VA                     10-06.00      3.20m
  5 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                      7-00.00      2.13m
  5 Muraji Nakazawa          M53 Herndon VA                      7-00.00      2.13m
 -- Morgan Danner            W19 McLean, VA                           NH
 
Event 18  Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mark Dennis              M23 Culpepper, VA                  21-10.25   NWI     6.66m
  2 Dassien Jones            M16 Lorton, VA                     19-10.50   NWI     6.05m
  3 Bobby Newton             M19 Culpepper, VA                  19-07.50   NWI     5.98m
  4 Cameron French           M19 Culpeper, VA                   19-07.00   NWI     5.96m
  5 Dakota Holloway          M16 Oxon Hill, MD                  18-01.00   NWI     5.51m
  6 Thus Laddaphan           M16 Vienna, VA                     17-04.00   NWI     5.28m
  7 Clinton Jeney            M14 Bolling Afb, DC                16-11.00   NWI     5.15m
  8 Nia Hill                 W17 Middleburg, VA                 15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
  9 Joshua Teachey           M13 Brandywine, MD                 14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
 10 Katie Saling             W18 Burke, VA                      14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
 11 Stacy Hilton             M14 Brandywine, MD                 13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
 12 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                     13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
 13 Joshua Mitchell          M13 Waldorf, MD                    12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
 14 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD              12-02.00   NWI     3.70m
 15 Renyia Tillman           W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
 16 Charkes Barley, III       M8 Brandywine, MD                 11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
 17 Jessica Watts            W16 Sterling, VA                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
 18 Jordan Mitchell          W10 Waldorf, MD                    10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
 19 Dylan Buek               M11 Alexandria, VA                 10-05.50   NWI     3.18m
 19 Wesley Buek               M8 Alexandria, VA                 10-05.50   NWI     3.18m
 21 Isaiah Harris            M11 Brandywine, MD                 10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
 22 Carrington Nickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                 9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
 23 Sophia Parker             W9 Alexandria, VA                  8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
 24 Carson Jeney              M9 Bolling Afb, DC                 7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
 24 Melissa Davenport        W16 Richmond, VA                    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
 26 Alexis Beatty             W7 Brandywine, MD                  6-09.00  +0.0     2.05m
 27 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                 6-02.00   NWI     1.87m
 28 Leslie Young              W7 Petersburg, VA                  5-10.50   NWI     1.79m
 29 Francesca Alzamora        W8 Centreville, VA                 5-10.00   NWI     1.77m
 30 Jamie Young               W5 Petersburg, VA                  4-02.00   NWI     1.27m
 
Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bobby Newton             M19 Culpepper, VA                  42-05.00   NWI    12.92m
  2 Charles Swindell         M49 Lorton, VA                     41-10.00   NWI    12.75m
  3 Justin Williams          M18 Culpepper, VA                  41-05.00   NWI    12.62m
  4 Dassien Jones            M16 Lorton, VA                     39-05.00   NWI    12.01m
  5 Thus Laddaphan           M16 Vienna, VA                     36-02.00   NWI    11.02m
  6 Richard Greenfield       M15 Waldorf, MD                    36-00.00   NWI    10.97m
  7 Mike Jackson             M37 Red Lion, PA                   33-09.50   NWI    10.29m
  8 Nia Hill                 W17 Middleburg, VA                 32-10.00   NWI    10.00m
  9 Melissa Davenport        W16 Richmond, VA                   30-11.00   NWI     9.42m
 10 Raiven Thorpe            W16 Richmond, VA                   30-07.00   NWI     9.32m
 11 Katie Saling             W18 Burke, VA                      30-02.00   NWI     9.19m
 12 Muraji Nakazawa          M53 Herndon VA                     29-00.00   NWI     8.83m
 13 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                     28-06.50   NWI     8.69m
 14 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD              26-11.00   NWI     8.20m
 
Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jose Portillo            M29 Fairfax, VA                      44.50m     146-00
  2 Scott Reido              M30 Alexandria, VA                   43.86m     143-11
  3 Nick Nichols             M63 Fredricksburg, MD                42.56m     139-07
  4 Bob Perri                M25 Washington, PA                   42.00m     137-09
  5 Les Young                M40 Petersbury, VA                   36.29m     119-01
  6 Carlos Likins            M15 Waldorf, MD                      35.23m     115-07
  7 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    34.84m     114-04
  8 Mike Koshuta             M16 Great Falls, VA                  32.24m     105-09
  9 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                   31.96m     104-10
 10 Joel Hoisington          M17 Springfield, VA                  31.41m     103-01
 11 John Tortella            M17 Vienna, VA                       31.07m     101-11
 12 George Levendis          M67 Washington, DC                   30.59m     100-04
 13 Matt Gottlieb            M46 Alexandria, VA                   28.69m      94-01
 14 Lee McCabe               M70 Ellicott City, MD                28.43m      93-03
 15 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                       27.99m      91-10
 16 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                   22.75m      74-08
 17 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                  22.67m      74-04
 18 Paul Johnson             M12 Fort Meade, MD                   19.64m      64-05
 19 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                   19.50m      64-00
 20 Antonia Young            W12 petersburg, VA                   15.98m      52-05
 21 Marilyn Fogel            W57 Silver Spring, MD                14.11m      46-03
 22 Sean Hendron             M12 Ft. Meade, MD                    10.62m      34-10
 23 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                 7.92m      26-00
 
Event 21  Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     46.17m     151-06
  2 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    32.07m     105-02
  3 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                  28.41m      93-02
  4 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                   22.18m      72-09
  5 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                13.96m      45-10
 
Event 22  Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trevor Harris            M13 Clinton, MD                      14.28m      46-10
 
Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bob Perri                M25 Washington, PA                   15.59m   51-01.75
  2 Joel Hoisington          M17 Springfield, VA                  14.54m   47-08.50
  3 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     13.36m   43-10.00
  4 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    12.75m   41-10.00
  5 Carlos Likins            M15 Waldorf, MD                      10.68m   35-00.50
  6 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                    9.97m   32-08.50
  7 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                    9.22m   30-03.00
  8 Matt Gottlieb            M46 Alexandria, VA                    8.80m   28-10.50
  9 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                   8.28m   27-02.00
 10 Brian Goldman            M20 Falls Church, VA                  7.51m   24-07.75
 11 Nia Hill                 W17 Middleburg, VA                    7.09m   23-03.25
 12 Fatima Ceesay             W9 Greenbelt, MD                     6.74m   22-01.50
 13 Rhonda Bady-Hill         W48 Middleburg, VA                    4.82m   15-09.75
 14 Carrington Nickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                   4.24m   13-11.00
 15 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                 3.70m   12-01.75
 
Event 24  Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     17.91m   58-09.25
  2 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                  11.62m   38-01.50
  3 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    11.59m   38-00.25
  4 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                    8.00m   26-03.00
  5 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                 5.09m   16-08.50
 
Event 25  Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jose Portillo            M29 Fairfax, VA                      45.04m     147-09
  2 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    45.00m     147-08
  3 Jiim Kenney              M69 White Plains, MD                 43.65m     143-02
  4 Paul Decot               M64 Fairfax, VA                      38.47m     126-02
  5 Mike Koshuta             M16 Great Falls, VA                  33.68m     110-06
  6 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                   24.50m      80-04
  7 Shae Gutrick             W14 Waldorf, MD                      22.68m      74-05
  8 John Tortella            M17 Vienna, VA                       21.99m      72-02
  9 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                       20.37m      66-10
 10 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                  18.96m      62-02
 11 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                   17.80m      58-05
 12 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                   16.97m      55-08
 13 Nicole Candelori         W15 Vienna, VA                       16.60m      54-05
 14 Lana Kane                W70 Conestoga, PA                    16.34m      53-07
 15 Nia Hill                 W17 Middleburg, VA                   12.27m      40-03
 16 Rhonda Bady-Hill         W48 Middleburg, VA                    9.18m      30-01
 
Event 32  Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:10.41
  2 Britt Savage             W16 Leesburg, VA                    1:10.78
  3 Raiven Thorpe            W16 Richmond, VA                    1:13.61
 
Event 33  Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 57.19
 
Event 45  Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cindy Lea Arbelbide      W60 Front Royal, VA                   6.34m   20-09.75
  2 Donna Barrett            W53 Cheltenham, MD                    5.50m   18-00.50