2010 PVTC All-Comers Meet #3                   
                       Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA                 
                                 June 13, 2010
                                    Results                             
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebrahim Gulahhakhsh      M30 Alexandria, VA                    11.24   NWI  3
  2 Mark Dennis              M23 Culpepper, VA                     11.34   NWI  1
  3 Godson Akinnawo          M23 Adelphi, MD                       11.35   NWI  1
  4 Warren Gray              M21 Oxon Hill, MD                     11.46   NWI  1
  5 Lonnie Hooker            M47 Upper Marlboro, MD                11.50   NWI  1
  6 Jamal Smith              M17 Alexandria, VA                    11.62   NWI  1
  6 Samuel Asiamah           M18 Silver Spring, MD                 11.72   NWI  1
  7 Jordan Sawadogo          M21 Silver Spring, MD                 11.72   NWI  1
  9 Chris Andrews            M22 Baltimore, MD                     11.80   NWI  1
  9 Cameron French           M19 Culpeper, VA                      11.80   NWI  1
 11 Robert Dallen            M17 Vienna, VA                        12.13   NWI  1
 12 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 12.16   NWI  1
 13 Shermon Willis           M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     12.20   NWI  2
 14 Bryan Lee                M15 Vienna, VA                        12.44   NWI  2
 15 Joaquin Alzola           M16 Vienna, VA                        12.54   NWI  2
 16 Nole Thomas              M24 NJ, NJ                            12.55   NWI  1
 17 Keishia Thorpe           W26 Largo, MD                         12.74   NWI  3
 18 Thus Laddaphan           M16 Vienna, VA                        12.89   NWI  2
 19 Nicholas Davis           M13 Fairfax, VA                       12.93   NWI  8
 20 Jeremy Roberts           M47 Beltsville, MD                    12.99   NWI  3
 21 William Casey, III       M13 Centreville, VA                   13.04   NWI  8
 22 Jonathan Shelton         M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     13.09   NWI  2
 23 Craig Greene             M45 Manassas, VA                      13.15   NWI  3
 24 Paris Savage             M15 Leesburg, VA                      13.18   NWI  3
 25 Treisha Thorpe           W23 Largo, MD                         13.30   NWI  3
 26 Cat Wyatt                W13 Waterford, VA                     13.50   NWI  7
 27 Omeiza Momoh             M16 MD, MD                            13.51   NWI  8
 28 Michael Chang            M41 Vienna, VA                        13.58   NWI  3
 29 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                      13.62   NWI  8
 30 Kyannah Calhoun          W15 Leesburg, VA                      13.69   NWI  2
 31 Taylor Parker            W12 MD, MD                            13.72   NWI  6
 32 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 13.80   NWI  2
 33 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 13.90   NWI  2
 34 Xavier Pearson           M12 Arlington, VA                     14.03   NWI  8
 35 Marquis Clark            M14 MD, MD                            14.10   NWI  7
 36 Robert Koontz            M66 Washington, DC                    14.12   NWI  3
 37 Terri Rath               W46 Ashburn, VA                       14.32   NWI  2
 38 Teara Murray             W16 MD, MD                            14.41   NWI  7
 39 Max Levowitz             M15 Vienna, VA                        14.42   NWI  3
 40 Shalaya Fields           W13 Sterling, VA                      14.51   NWI  7
 41 Tammy Coppadge           W13 Manassas, VA                      14.95   NWI  7
 42 Adriana Shorter          W12 MD, MD                            14.98   NWI  6
 42 Greg Young               M10 MD, MD                            14.98   NWI  6
 44 Towanda Davis            W44 Laurel, MD                        15.12   NWI  2
 45 Faisal Moulova           M14 Fairfax, VA                       15.13   NWI  8
 46 Alize Wells              W14 MD, MD                            15.16   NWI  7
 47 Chivas Kemp              M10 Kingstowne, VA                    15.41   NWI  7
 48 Erica Gibbs              W11 Silver Spring, MD                 15.42   NWI  6
 49 Jay Pope                  M9 Centreville, VA                   15.49   NWI  6
 50 Antonio White             M9 Manassas, VA                      15.55   NWI  6
 51 Bryson Riddick            M9 Sterling, VA                      15.58   NWI  6
 52 Jaren Holmes              M9 Fredricksburg, VA                 15.61   NWI  6
 53 Dorian Strong             M8 MD, MD                            15.68   NWI  5
 54 Janoah Syers             W10 MD, MD                            15.78   NWI  5
 55 Malcom Moore             M11 Manassas, VA                      15.80   NWI  7
 56 Michael Schneider        M12 Centreville, VA                   15.91   NWI  7
 57 Taylor Lewis              W8 MD, MD                            15.92   NWI  5
 58 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 15.93   NWI  3
 59 Deantae White            M12 Manassas, VA                      16.00   NWI  7
 60 Daveanna Bedney          W10 MD, MD                            16.01   NWI  5
 61 Danayshia McClendon      W10 Alexandria, VA                    16.13   NWI  5
 62 Tanya Smith              W48 Upper Marlboro, MD                16.26   NWI  2
 63 Anthony Baker            M11 Unattached                        16.28   NWI  7
 64 Haley Stumvoll           W13 Vienna, VA                        16.56   NWI  6
 65 Aaron Garnett             M8 MD, MD                            16.65   NWI  5
 66 Autumn Peterson          W10 Chantilly, VA                     16.79   NWI  6
 67 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                       16.98   NWI  6
 68 Joshua Burnell           M11 Ashburn, VA                       17.13   NWI  5
 69 Johnna Yazgan            W13 Great Falls, VA                   17.16   NWI  7
 70 Shelby Watts              W8 MD, MD                            17.24   NWI  4
 71 Timothy Brown             M8 MD, MD                            17.51   NWI  4
 72 Jayden Thrash             M8 Hamilton, VA                      17.89   NWI  5
 73 Aaron Talbert             M9 Ashburn, VA                       18.27   NWI  5
 74 Isaiah Jones              M8 MD, MD                            18.43   NWI  4
 75 Markis White              M9 Manassas, VA                      18.59   NWI  5
 76 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                     18.78   NWI  4
 77 Khalil Thomas             M8 MD, MD                            19.16   NWI  4
 78 Kyla Gee                  W4 Manassas, VA                      19.37   NWI  4
 79 Aniyah Fields             W9 Sterling, VA                      19.42   NWI  4
 80 Najea Odom               W10 Laurel, MD                        19.43   NWI  5
 81 Amani Talbert             M7 Ashburn, VA                       20.26   NWI  4
 82 Sincere Jonhson           W8 MD, MD                            20.36   NWI  4
 83 John Martin              M83 Fairfax, VA                       20.63   NWI  3
 84 Abriel Thrash             W6 Hamilton, VA                      20.92   NWI  4
 85 Nicholaas Burnell         M6 Ashburn, VA                       21.65   NWI  4
 86 Zainab Kamara            W13 Manassas, VA                      21.85   NWI  5
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jamal Smith              M17 Alexandria, VA                    23.13   NWI  1
  2 Chris Andrews            M22 Baltimore, MD                     23.19   NWI  1
  3 Mark Dennis              M23 Culpepper, VA                     23.54   NWI  1
  4 Kenny Bowden             M16 Vienna, VA                        23.93   NWI  1
  5 Warren Gray              M21 Oxon Hill, MD                     24.14   NWI  2
  6 Robert Dallen            M17 Vienna, VA                        24.17   NWI  1
  7 Jameice DeCoster         W18 Glenn Dale, MD                    24.71   NWI  1
  8 Shermon Willis           M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     24.73   NWI  2
  9 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 24.80   NWI  1
 10 Keishia Thorpe           W26 Largo, MD                         25.16   NWI  1
 11 Nicholas Davis           M13 Fairfax, VA                       25.92   NWI  7
 12 William Casey, III       M13 Centreville, VA                   26.05   NWI  7
 13 London Freeland          W14 MD, MD                            26.38   NWI  6
 14 Jonathan Shelton         M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     26.54   NWI  2
 15 Rashee Davis             W16 MD, MD                            26.57   NWI  7
 16 Treisha Thorpe           W23 Largo, MD                         26.81   NWI  1
 17 Darnell Smith            M48 Baltimore, MD                     26.91   NWI  2
 18 Paris Savage             M15 Leesburg, VA                      27.21   NWI  7
 19 Kordell Williams         M14 MD, MD                            27.33   NWI  7
 20 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 27.59   NWI  2
 21 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 27.61   NWI  2
 22 Jordan Davis             W14 MD, MD                            27.76   NWI  6
 23 Omeiza Momoh             M16 MD, MD                            27.79   NWI  7
 24 Alby Williams            M70 Bethesda, MD                      27.82   NWI  2
 25 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                      27.83   NWI  7
 26 Daquan Short             M14 MD, MD                            28.04   NWI  7
 27 Marquis Clark            M14 MD, MD                            28.31   NWI  5
 28 Jimmica Yarbough         W14 MD, MD                            28.81   NWI  6
 29 Taylor Parker            W12 MD, MD                            28.83   NWI  5
 30 Sean McInain             M11 Washington, DC                    29.29   NWI  4
 31 Terri Rath               W46 Ashburn, VA                       29.56   NWI  2
 32 Teara Murray             W16 MD, MD                            29.96   NWI  6
 33 zulei thomas             W27 stafford, VA                      30.49   NWI  1
 34 Faisal Moulova           M14 Fairfax, VA                       31.55   NWI  7
 35 Adriana Shorter          W12 MD, MD                            31.69   NWI  5
 36 Dorian Strong             M8 MD, MD                            32.07   NWI  3
 37 Jay Pope                  M9 Centreville, VA                   32.14   NWI  4
 38 Terence Lewis            M12 MD, MD                            32.18   NWI  4
 39 Malcom Moore             M11 Manassas, VA                      32.28   NWI  5
 40 Alize Wells              W14 MD, MD                            32.58   NWI  6
 41 Bruce Williams           M11 MD, MD                            32.59   NWI  5
 42 Deantae White            M12 Manassas, VA                      32.63   NWI  5
 43 Towanda Davis            W44 Laurel, MD                        32.85   NWI  2
 44 Anthony Baker            M11 Unattached                        32.88   NWI  5
 45 Danayshia McClendon      W10 Alexandria, VA                    33.21   NWI  4
 46 Taylor Lewis              W8 MD, MD                            33.52   NWI  3
 47 Stacey Watts             M12 MD, MD                            33.64   NWI  5
 48 Daveanna Bedney          W10 MD, MD                            33.75   NWI  4
 49 Teona Tay-Brown          W12 MD, MD                            33.96   NWI  5
 50 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                       34.25   NWI  4
 51 Tanya Smith              W48 Upper Marlboro, MD                34.58   NWI  2
 52 Taylor Strong            W10 MD, MD                            35.26   NWI  4
 53 Tammy Coppadge           W13 Manassas, VA                      35.49   NWI  6
 54 Aaron Garnett             M8 MD, MD                            36.56   NWI  3
 55 Grace Golatt              W8 MD, MD                            36.77   NWI  3
 56 Janoah Syers             W10 MD, MD                            37.12   NWI  4
 57 colby whigham             M8 Unattached                        37.52   NWI  4
 58 Shelby Watts              W8 MD, MD                            37.71   NWI  3
 59 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                     38.01   NWI  3
 60 Jonathan Winston          M8 MD, MD                            38.02   NWI  3
 61 Trenea McKissic          W16 MD, MD                            39.05   NWI  5
 62 Spencer Gray              M8 MD, MD                            39.39   NWI  3
 63 Timothy Brown             M8 MD, MD                            39.45   NWI  3
 64 Isaiah Jones              M8 MD, MD                            42.91   NWI  3
 65 Kyla Gee                  W4 Manassas, VA                      43.57   NWI  3
 66 Aniyah Fields             W9 Sterling, VA                      43.84   NWI  3
 67 Markis White              M9 Manassas, VA                      47.82   NWI  4
 68 Zainab Kamara            W13 Manassas, VA                      48.31   NWI  4
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Sawadogo          M21 Silver Spring, MD                 50.59   1
  2 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                    51.20   1
  3 Stephen Swartz           M18 Vienna, VA                        51.54   1
  4 Andrew Berry             M28 Washington, DC                    51.86   1
  5 Glenn Grainger           M23 Baltimore, MD                     52.40   2
  6 Blair Desio              M39 Arlington, VA                     52.55   1
  7 Chris Andrews            M22 Baltimore, MD                     52.61   2
  8 Imhotep Simba            M17 Baltimore, MD                     53.06   1
  9 Taylor Edwards           M18 Baltimore, MD                     53.44   1
 10 Nole Thomas              M24 NJ, NJ                            53.93   2
 11 Mike George              M29 Arlington, VA                     54.67   1
 12 Jameice DeCoster         W18 Glenn Dale, MD                    55.60   2
 13 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 55.80   1
 14 Brittany OgunMokun       W20 Landover, MD                      56.45   2
 15 Shermon Willis           M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     56.56   1
 16 Rashee Davis             W16 MD, MD                            57.10   3
 17 London Freeland          W14 MD, MD                            57.65   3
 18 Andria Smallwood         W22 Washington, DC                    57.85   2
 19 Darnell Smith            M48 Baltimore, MD                     58.05   2
 20 Kordell Williams         M14 MD, MD                            58.12   3
 21 Charmaine Roberts        W43 Beltsville, MD                    58.80   2
 22 Brandon Wallace          M19 Silver Spring, MD                 59.98   1
 23 James C. Thoburn         M21 Vienna, VA                      1:00.27   2
 24 Michael Nathan           M22 Arlington, VA                   1:00.72   3
 25 Daquan Short             M14 MD, MD                          1:01.01   8
 26 Kyannah Calhoun          W15 Leesburg, VA                    1:01.12   3
 27 Jordan Davis             W14 MD, MD                          1:01.13   3
 28 Paris Savage             M15 Leesburg, VA                    1:01.64   3
 29 Darron Coley             M13 Chantilly, VA                   1:01.77   8
 30 Omeiza Momoh             M16 MD, MD                          1:01.92   3
 31 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                    1:02.03   3
 32 Dan Weiser               M52 Washington, DC                  1:03.63   2
 33 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:03.69   2
 34 Corica Rodgers           W24 Unattached                      1:04.99   3
 35 Jeffrey Walker           M51 Columbia, MD                    1:05.63   2
 36 Jimmica Yarbough         W14 MD, MD                          1:05.76   8
 37 Sean McInain             M11 Washington, DC                  1:09.32   7
 38 Logan Wallace            M14 Silver Spring, MD               1:09.44   3
 39 Taylor Parker            W12 MD, MD                          1:10.93   5
 40 Jay Pope                  M9 Centreville, VA                 1:12.00   6
 41 Greg Young               M10 MD, MD                          1:12.02   6
 42 Malik Jones              M14 MD, MD                          1:12.85   6
 43 Kyle Copeland            M12 Leesburg, VA                    1:14.36   8
 44 Chivas Kemp              M10 Kingstowne, VA                  1:14.75   7
 45 Elias Warren-Mohr        M11 Clinton, MD                     1:16.48   7
 46 Anthony Baker            M11 Unattached                      1:16.50   7
 47 Kibwe Galloway           M12 MD, MD                          1:16.71   6
 48 Alize Wells              W14 MD, MD                          1:16.80   8
 49 Stacey Watts             M12 MD, MD                          1:16.83   7
 50 Adriana Shorter          W12 MD, MD                          1:18.08   5
 51 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                     1:18.99   6
 52 Bryson Riddick            M9 Sterling, VA                    1:19.00   6
 53 Terence Lewis            M12 MD, MD                          1:19.09   7
 54 Taylor Lewis              W8 MD, MD                          1:20.81   4
 55 Jaren Holmes              M9 Fredricksburg, VA               1:20.82   6
 56 Dorian Strong             M8 MD, MD                          1:21.10   4
 57 Erica Gibbs              W11 Silver Spring, MD               1:21.84   5
 58 Teona Tay-Brown          W12 MD, MD                          1:23.33   5
 59 Taylor Strong            W10 MD, MD                          1:24.89   5
 60 Grace Golatt              W8 MD, MD                          1:25.30   4
 61 Anisa Roberts            W10 Beltsville, MD                  1:26.51   5
 62 Christain Dinarte        M11 Vienna, VA                      1:26.99   7
 63 colby whigham             M8 Unattached                      1:27.14   6
 64 Jonathan Winston          M8 MD, MD                          1:27.68   4
 65 Ki'Noni Galloway         W12 MA, MA                          1:27.78   5
 66 Trenea McKissic          W16 MD, MD                          1:27.83   5
 67 Dion Golatt              M11 New Wave                        1:28.66   6
 68 Deja Colon               W14 Kingstowne, VA                  1:29.52   8
 69 Aaron Garnett             M8 MD, MD                          1:30.11   4
 70 Spencer Gray              M8 MD, MD                          1:32.56   4
 71 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                   1:34.52   4
 72 Aaron Talbert             M9 Ashburn, VA                     1:35.04   6
 73 Joshua Burnell           M11 Ashburn, VA                     1:35.22   7
 74 Amani Talbert             M7 Ashburn, VA                     1:41.89   4
 75 Nicholaas Burnell         M6 Ashburn, VA                     1:45.66   4
 76 Khalil Thomas             M8 MD, MD                          1:46.97   4
 77 William Stone             M6 Centreville, VA                 1:48.85   4
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darren Foreman           M18 Alexandria, VA                  2:03.37
  2 Chelo Abbe               M17 Portsmouth, RI                  2:04.08
  3 Taylor Edwards           M18 Baltimore, MD                   2:06.99
  4 Kennie Edwards           M44 Baltimore, MD                   2:10.16
  5 D'Ante yarbourgh         M14 leesburg, VA                    2:18.51
  6 James C. Thoburn         M21 Vienna, VA                      2:24.24
  7 London Freeland          W14 MD, MD                          2:30.04
  8 Steve Geyer              M18 Leesburg, VA                    2:30.07
  9 Alex Pampaloni           M16 Round Hill, VA                  2:31.18
 10 Kyannah Calhoun          W15 Leesburg, VA                    2:32.05
 11 John Arbab               M50 Arlington, VA                   2:33.74
 12 Jordan Davis             W14 MD, MD                          2:34.37
 13 Melissa Sanders          W17 Sterling, VA                    2:37.44
 14 Dan Weiser               M52 Washington, DC                  2:41.37
 15 Kyle Copeland            M12 Leesburg, VA                    2:44.61
 16 Jeffrey Walker           M51 Columbia, MD                    2:51.42
 17 Beth McCann              W50 Arlington, VA                   2:53.97
 18 Kibwe Galloway           M12 MD, MD                          2:55.49
 19 Jimmica Yarbough         W14 MD, MD                          2:57.19
 20 Elias Warren-Mohr        M11 Clinton, MD                     3:01.67
 21 Shalaya Fields           W13 Sterling, VA                    3:08.93
 22 Greg Young               M10 MD, MD                          3:11.64
 23 Stacey Watts             M12 MD, MD                          3:12.66
 24 J'Quan Favor             M14 MD, MD                          3:18.20
 25 Jonathan Winston          M8 MD, MD                          3:18.51
 26 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                    3:22.12
 27 Trenea McKissic          W16 MD, MD                          3:32.00
 28 Ki'Noni Galloway         W12 MA, MA                          3:36.69
 29 Taylor Lewis              W8 MD, MD                          3:37.00
 30 Terence Lewis            M12 MD, MD                          4:18.07
 31 Khalil Thomas             M8 MD, MD                          4:33.56
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Duncan            M43 Bethesda, MD                    4:39.57
  2 Andrew Ciarfalia         M27 Reston, VA                      4:41.57
  3 Claire Hallissey         W27 Arlington, VA                   4:54.77
  4 Erica Nemmers            W38 Arlington, VA                   4:55.09
  5 Martin Kleiber           M33 Arlington, VA                   4:57.22
  6 Alisa Harvey             W44 Manassas VA, VA                 5:01.75
  7 Gary Grilliot            M46 Reston, VA                      5:03.10
  8 James C. Thoburn         M21 Vienna, VA                      5:04.31
  9 Steve Anderson           M53 Arlington, VA                   5:11.69
 10 Kenny Tsao               M19 Silver Spring, MD               5:12.89
 11 Victor Esteban           M39 Washington, DC                  5:13.94
 12 Tadd Morris              M42 Camphill, PA                    5:17.15
 13 Brian Goldman            M20 Falls Church, VA                5:18.59
 14 Joe Burno                M56 Mitchellville, MD               5:19.09
 15 Robertino Bogart         M20 McLean, VA                      5:19.40
 16 Rashee Davis             W16 MD, MD                          5:22.07
 17 Timothy Noonan           M40 Lansdowne, VA                   5:29.16
 18 Michael Nathan           M22 Arlington, VA                   5:40.48
 19 Larry Washington         M58 Rockville, MD                   5:41.29
 20 Curtis Davis             M52 Gaithersburg, MD                5:41.78
 21 Mary Christopher         W25 Washington, DC                  5:57.26
 22 Kyle Copeland            M12 Leesburg, VA                    5:58.52
 23 Jim Noone                M66 Fairfax, VA                     6:03.52
 24 Connor Spehlmann         M11 Vienna, VA                      6:08.38
 25 Dd Montiel               W15 Silver Spring, MD               6:13.32
 26 Jim Darr                 M55 Falls Church, VA                6:17.47
 27 Nora Gayer               W18 McLean, VA                      6:50.60
 28 Rheinhardt Harrison       M6 Falls Church, VA                7:11.99
 29 J'Quan Favor             M14 MD, MD                          7:33.17
 30 David Thomas             M10 MD, MD                          7:42.54
 31 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   7:44.03
 32 Terence Lewis            M12 MD, MD                          7:49.39
 33 Solomon Hutchins          M6 Arlington, VA                   8:06.91
 34 Tyler Crum                M6 McLean, VA                      8:23.33
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Hallissey         W27 Arlington, VA                   9:44.38   10
  2 James C. Thoburn         M21 Vienna, VA                     10:31.53    8
  3 Robertino Bogart         M20 McLean, VA                     11:20.81    6
  4 Kenny Tsao               M19 Silver Spring, MD              11:33.29    5
  5 Connor Spehlmann         M11 Vienna, VA                     12:35.48    4
  6 Dd Montiel               W15 Silver Spring, MD              12:50.67    3
  7 Jay Jacob Wind           M60 Arlington, VA                  13:50.88    2
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bruce Williams           M11 MD, MD                            16.02   NWI
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Justin Crawford          M19 Washington, DC                    14.38  -1.1
  2 Paul DeVito              M18 Manassas, VA                      14.51  -1.1
  3 Samuel Asiamah           M18 Silver Spring, MD                 15.55  -1.1
 
Mixed 200 Long Hurdles 200M
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bruce Williams           M11 MD, MD                            30.13   NWI
  2 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        35.49   NWI
  3 Shalaya Fields           W13 Sterling, VA                      39.53   NWI
 
Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 57.99
 
Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemar Brown              M23 Hyattsville, MD                   51.59
  2 Keith Anderson           M25 Adelphi, MD                       58.15
  3 Keishia Thorpe           W26 Largo, MD                       1:04.20
  4 Steve Geyer              M18 Leesburg, VA                    1:08.85
  5 Treisha Thorpe           W23 Largo, MD                       1:09.22
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dwayne Allen             M30 Manassas, VA                      1.82m    5-11.50
  1 Theodore Robinson        M51 Alexandria, VA                    1.82m    5-11.50
  3 Mike Rolince             M22 Fairfax, VA                       1.77m    5-09.75
  4 Mason Smith              M17 Winchester, VA                    1.72m    5-07.75
  5 Connor Rutledge          M14 Ft. Collins, CO                   1.52m    4-11.75
  6 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        1.27m    4-02.00
  7 Dion Golatt              M11 New Wave                          1.22m    4-00.00
  8 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 1.17m    3-10.00
  9 Joshua Burnell           M11 Ashburn, VA                       0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Jason Judd               M38 Stephens City, VA                    NH
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nabeel Janjua            M17 Annandale, VA                  11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Clayton Wandishin        M18 Oak hill, VA                   10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Garrett Allen            M17 Herndon, VA                    10-06.00      3.20m
  4 Jennifer Markin          W17 Fairfax, VA                     9-06.00      2.89m
  5 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                      6-00.00      1.82m
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 muhammad haum            M23 fairfax, VA                    23-11.00   NWI     7.28m
  2 Godson Akinnawo          M23 Adelphi, MD                    23-03.50   NWI     7.09m
  3 Mark Dennis              M23 Culpepper, VA                  22-09.00   NWI     6.93m
  4 Cameron French           M19 Culpeper, VA                   19-07.75   NWI     5.98m
  5 Mike Rolince             M22 Fairfax, VA                    18-04.00   NWI     5.58m
  6 Justin Williams          M18 Culpepper, VA                  17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
  6 Spencer Allen            M19 Culpepper, VA                  17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
  8 Bryan Lee                M15 Vienna, VA                     16-06.50   NWI     5.04m
  9 Thus Laddaphan           M16 Vienna, VA                     16-05.00   NWI     5.00m
 10 Theodore Robinson        M51 Alexandria, VA                 16-03.50   NWI     4.96m
 11 Katie Saling             W18 Burke, VA                      14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
 12 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                     13-02.25   NWI     4.01m
 13 Xavier Pearson           M12 Arlington, VA                  13-01.25   NWI     3.99m
 14 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD              12-10.50   NWI     3.92m
 15 Caroline Stephens        W19 Washington, DC                 12-00.50   NWI     3.67m
 16 Max Levowitz             M15 Vienna, VA                     10-10.50   NWI     3.31m
 17 Janoah Syers             W10 MD, MD                          8-04.25   NWI     2.54m
 18 Haley Stumvoll           W13 Vienna, VA                      7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
 19 Christain Dinarte        M11 Vienna, VA                      6-09.75   NWI     2.07m
 20 J'Quan Favor             M14 MD, MD                          6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 21 Danayshia McClendon      W10 Alexandria, VA                  6-03.75   NWI     1.92m
 -- Jason Judd               M38 Stephens City, VA                  FOUL
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Allen Simms              M27 Rockville, MD                    15.74m   NWI  51-07.75
  2 Marc Dzradosi            M35 Indianapolis, IN                 15.05m   NWI  49-04.50
  3 Cameron French           M19 Culpeper, VA                     13.46m   NWI  44-02.00
  4 Mason Smith              M17 Winchester, VA                   12.31m   NWI  40-04.75
  5 Justin Williams          M18 Culpepper, VA                    12.06m   NWI  39-07.00
  6 Thus Laddaphan           M16 Vienna, VA                       11.06m   NWI  36-03.50
  7 Spencer Allen            M19 Culpepper, VA                    10.66m   NWI  34-11.75
  8 Jason Judd               M38 Stephens City, VA                10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  9 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        9.10m   NWI  29-10.25
 10 Bob Paulen               M73 Silver Spring, MD                 7.90m   NWI  25-11.00
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Clickett          M25 Manassas, VA                     19.02m   62-05.00
  2 Tyler Blatchley          M24 Baltimore, MD                    18.81m   61-08.50
  3 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     13.28m   43-07.00
  4 Julian Nelson            M14 MD, MD                           11.11m   36-05.50
  5 Okinyi Ayungo            M35 Rockville, MD                    11.04m   36-02.75
  6 Bobby Ponton             M15 Springfield, VA                   9.69m   31-09.50
  7 Mary Wilkins             W49 District Heights, M               8.62m   28-03.50
  8 Robertino Bogart         M20 McLean, VA                        7.69m   25-02.75
  9 Bruce Williams           M11 MD, MD                            7.56m   24-09.75
 10 Max Levowitz             M15 Vienna, VA                        7.30m   23-11.50
 11 Brian Goldman            M20 Falls Church, VA                  6.94m   22-09.25
 12 Trevon Arrington         M13 Alexandria, VA                    6.88m   22-07.00
 13 Phillip Fussell          M15 Lorton, VA                        5.95m   19-06.25
 -- John Urdahl, Jr          M21 Owings, MD                         FOUL
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patrick Harding          M30 Fairfax, VA                      44.71m     146-08
  2 Scott Reido              M29 Alexandria, VA                   42.29m     138-09
  3 Okinyi Ayungo            M35 Rockville, MD                    33.08m     108-06
  4 John Urdahl, Jr          M21 Owings, MD                       30.08m      98-08
  5 James Patteson           M48 Fairfax, VA                      29.70m      97-05
  6 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                       27.15m      89-01
  7 Matt Gottlieb            M46 Alexandria, VA                   27.02m      88-08
  8 Paul Decot               M64 Fairfax, VA                      26.72m      87-08
  9 Julian Nelson            M14 MD, MD                           26.44m      86-09
 10 Jeff James               M51 Fairfax, VA                      24.77m      81-03
 11 Bobby Ponton             M15 Springfield, VA                  24.05m      78-11
 12 Mary Wilkins             W49 District Heights, M              21.76m      71-05
 13 Max Levowitz             M15 Vienna, VA                       19.67m      64-06
 14 Phillip Fussell          M15 Lorton, VA                       16.65m      54-07
 15 Trevon Arrington         M13 Alexandria, VA                   13.51m      44-04
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashlen Veatch            W16 Roanoke, VA                      48.17m     158-00
  2 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     48.00m     157-06
  3 Meredith Oare            W17 Sterling, VA                     36.93m     121-02
  4 John Urdahl, Jr          M21 Owings, MD                       33.45m     109-09
  5 Michael Valle            M69 Hillsborough, NC                 32.33m     106-01
  6 Aric Veatch              M14 Roanoke, VA                      27.09m      88-10
  7 Darrell Dempster         M81 Annapolis, MD                    22.15m      72-08
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Russell White            M66 Chevy Chase, MD                  40.93m     134-03
  2 James Kenney             M69 White Plains, MD                 40.78m     133-09
  3 Paul Decot               M64 Fairfax, VA                      39.15m     128-05
  4 Julian Nelson            M14 MD, MD                           25.70m      84-04
  5 Nick Stevens             M65 Bethesda, MD                     23.73m      77-10
  6 Phillip Fussell          M15 Lorton, VA                       22.33m      73-03
  7 Trevon Arrington         M13 Alexandria, VA                   18.06m      59-03
  8 Mary Wilkins             W49 District Heights, M              14.53m      47-08
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dion Golatt              M11 New Wave                         25.62m      84-01
  2 Jonathan Winston          M8 MD, MD                           12.18m      39-11
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   9:24.8h
  2 John Morrison            M61 Essex, MD                       9:44.3h
  3 Brian Allen              M38 College Park, MD                9:58.2h
  4 Sheldon Contract         M71 N. Bethesda MD                 10:40.1h
  5 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                     10:56.1h
  6 Trenea McKissic          W16 MD, MD                         12:30.6h
  7 Jay Jacob Wind           M60 Arlington, VA                  15:12.7h
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                  18:24.9h
  2 John Morrison            M61 Essex, MD                      19:04.3h
  3 Brian Allen              M38 College Park, MD               19:41.8h
  4 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                     20:15.9h
  5 Lois Dicker              W70 Silver Spring, MD              20:16.9h
  6 Sheldon Contract         M71 N. Bethesda MD                 20:35.1h
  7 Thomas Augustine         M60 Woodbridge, VA                 21:30.6h
  8 Lee Aulisso              M63 Arlington, VA                  21:30.8h
  9 Margaret Fisher          W56 Cabin John, MD                 22:39.3h