2010 PVTC All-Comers Meet #2                      
                        Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA                 
                               Sunday, May 30, 2010
                                    Results                             
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic Berger           M24 Bowie, MD                         11.03   NWI  1
  2 Vincent Brown            M18 Reston, VA                        11.18   NWI  1
  3 Travis Swaggard          M23 Lorton, VA                        11.26   NWI  2
  4 Brian Dove               M16 Ashburn, VA                       11.46   NWI  1
  4 Nigel Crawley            M17 Fort Washington, MD               11.46   NWI  1
  6 Aaron Chatmon            M19 Waldorf, MD                       11.51   NWI  1
  7 Adam Alderton            M35 Alexandria, VA                    11.56   NWI  1
  8 Nathan Joyce             M19 Alexandria, VA                    11.63   NWI  1
  9 Shermon Willis           M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     11.99   NWI  2
 10 Warren Gray              M21 Oxon Hill, MD                     12.08   NWI  1
 11 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 12.39   NWI  1
 12 Okinyi Ayungo            M35 Rockville, MD                     12.41   NWI  1
 13 Mohamed Elghowl          M18 Alexandria, VA                    12.44   NWI  1
 14 Mikel Lattibeaudiene     M17 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    12.49   NWI  1
 15 Nicholas Davis           M13 Fpyc                              12.6h   NWI  9
 16 Ryan Brown               M14 Richmond, VA                      12.62   NWI  3
 17 Corey Brown              M16 Richmond, VA                      12.78   NWI  3
 18 Brandon McGurk           M14 Leesburg, VA                      12.80   NWI  2
 19 Lionel Jackson           M45 Washington, DC                    12.81   NWI  3
 20 Samuel Yeroushalmi       M15 Potomac, MD                       12.82   NWI  3
 21 Jonathan Shelton         M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     12.99   NWI  2
 22 Galen Allen              M51 Sterling, VA                      13.01   NWI  2
 23 Kennedy Holton           W13 Clinton, MD                       13.1h   NWI 10
 24 Lynn Mallory             M45 Richmond, VA                      13.14   NWI  2
 25 Austin Kolko             M14 VA, VA                            13.2h   NWI 10
 26 Zeya Luo                 W13 Potomac, MD                       13.3h   NWI 10
 26 Matthew Hazelworth       M13 Centreville, VA                   13.3h   NWI  9
 28 Jeremy Roberts           M47 Beltsville, MD                    13.35   NWI  2
 29 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                      13.4h   NWI  9
 30 Noelle Taylor            W12 Fairfax, VA                       13.6h   NWI 12
 31 Alby Williams            M70 Bethesda, MD                      13.69   NWI  2
 32 Alisha Harris            W11 Burke, VA                         13.9h   NWI 12
 32 Aja Russell              W14 Fort Washington, MD               13.9h   NWI 11
 34 Zachary Huber            M27 Arlington, VA                     13.91   NWI  2
 35 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 13.95   NWI  3
 36 Jasmine Hill             W14 Haymarket, VA                     13.96   NWI  3
 37 Zachary Glass            M12 Ashburn, VA                       14.0h   NWI  8
 38 Britt Savage             W16 Leesburg, VA                      14.04   NWI  3
 39 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 14.08   NWI  3
 40 Travis Hugg              M11 Ashburn, VA                       14.1h   NWI  8
 41 Caleb Austin             M12 White Plains, MD                  14.2h   NWI  9
 41 William Green            M13 Fort Washington, MD               14.2h   NWI  9
 43 Nick Vaughn              M13 Woodbridge, VA                    14.3h   NWI  9
 43 Alexis Vaughn            W12 Leesburg, VA                      14.3h   NWI 10
 43 Brittany Hicks           W14 Glen Allen, VA                    14.3h   NWI 11
 46 Tiffany Joseph           M35 Bouie, MD                         14.38   NWI  3
 47 Terri Rath               W46 Ashburn, VA                       14.40   NWI  3
 47 Kaylin Adamson           W14 Waldorf, MD                       14.4h   NWI 11
 49 Arnie Figueroa           M55 Fairfax, VA                       14.50   NWI  2
 49 Robert Edwards           M10 Clinton, MD                       14.5h   NWI  8
 51 Shalaya Fields           W13 Ashburn, VA                       14.6h   NWI 10
 51 Spencer Jenkins          M10 Leesburg, VA                      14.6h   NWI  8
 53 Leland Girdy             M11 Ashburn, VA                       14.8h   NWI  8
 54 Wesley Hazelworth        M49 Bristol, VA                       14.87   NWI  4
 55 Joe Smith                 M9 Waldorf, MD                       14.9h   NWI  7
 56 Ross Kolko               M12 VA, VA                            15.0h   NWI  9
 57 Sonie McKenna            W15 Leesburg, VA                      15.2h   NWI 11
 58 Daquan Hendricks         M18 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    15.24   NWI  2
 59 Alyssa Summers           W12 Ashburn, VA                       15.3h   NWI 11
 59 Kayla Hugg                W9 Ashburn, VA                       15.3h   NWI  7
 59 Kelley Ingram            W14 Waldorf, MD                       15.3h   NWI 11
 59 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                       15.3h   NWI  7
 59 Drew Holton              M10 Clinton, MD                       15.3h   NWI  8
 64 James Thornton           M14 Leesburg, VA                      15.4h   NWI 10
 64 Antonio White             M9 Manassas, VA                      15.4h   NWI  7
 66 Keshawn Lewis             M9 Reisterstown, MD                  15.5h   NWI  7
 66 Kelly Ayers              W14 Vienna, VA                        15.5h   NWI 11
 68 Jordan Trent             W13 Ashburn, VA                       15.6h   NWI 11
 69 Alana Harrington          W6 Richmond, VA                      15.7h   NWI 11
 69 Ty Crabb                 M11 Fairfax, VA                       15.7h   NWI  8
 71 Anisa Roberts             W9 Beltsville, MD                    15.8h   NWI  7
 72 Breanna Hawkins          W15 Richmond, VA                      16.1h   NWI 11
 72 Samuel Wohl              M12 Vienna, VA                        16.1h   NWI  9
 74 Asaf Wurmbrand           M16 Rockville, MD                     16.26   NWI  3
 75 John Holbrook            M14 Vienna Youth                      16.3h   NWI 10
 75 Jasmine Ward             W12 Woodbridge, VA                    16.3h   NWI 10
 77 Jalynn Evans             W10 Woodbridge, VA                    16.4h   NWI 12
 78 Carla Rose                W9 Bowie, MD                         16.5h   NWI  7
 79 Tanya Smith              W48 Upper Marlboro, MD                16.51   NWI  3
 80 Felicia Hewitt            W8 Washington, DC                    16.7h   NWI  6
 81 Camille Austin            W7 White Plains, MD                  16.8h   NWI  5
 81 Carrington Mickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                   16.8h   NWI  6
 83 Sasha Pereira             W9 Alexandria, VA                    16.9h   NWI 12
 83 Cartier Wilkins          M12 Clinton, MD                       16.9h   NWI  9
 85 Joshua Laney             M11 Vienna, VA                        17.2h   NWI  8
 85 Victoria Preast          W10 Ashburn, VA                       17.2h   NWI 12
 85 Jared Vaughn              M9 Leesburg, VA                      17.2h   NWI  7
 88 Colin Tuft                M7 VA, VA                            17.3h   NWI  6
 88 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                     17.3h   NWI  6
 90 Jaden Edmonds            W12 Ashburn, VA                       17.4h   NWI  9
 91 Joshua Burnell           M11 Ashburn, VA                       17.5h   NWI  9
 92 Danielle Wilkerson        W8 Waldorf, VA                       17.6h   NWI  6
 93 Joshua Glass             M11 Ashburn, VA                       17.7h   NWI  8
 94 Hal Goolsby              M79 McLean, VA                        17.76   NWI  4
 95 Ethan Epstein            M11 VA, VA                            18.0h   NWI  8
 95 Alysha Smith              W7 Waldorf, MD                       18.0h   NWI  5
 97 Sydney Green              W9 Fort Washington, MD               18.1h   NWI  7
 98 Charity Walker            W8 White Plains, MD                  18.2h   NWI  6
 99 Andrew Thornton          M11 Leesburg, VA                      18.4h   NWI  8
100 Heather Tuft              W9 VA, VA                            18.6h   NWI  7
100 Shawan Lewis              M8 Reisterstown, MD                  18.6h   NWI  6
102 Raven Evans               W6 Woodbridge, VA                    19.16   NWI  4
103 Will Rodman              M11 Vienna, VA                        19.4h   NWI  8
104 Keante Lewis              W7 Reisterstown, MD                  19.6h   NWI  5
104 Taegan Chirinos           W8 Lorton, VA                        19.6h   NWI  6
106 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                     19.7h   NWI  5
107 Solomon Hutchins          M6 Arlington, VA                     19.8h   NWI  5
108 Olivia Rose               W7 Bowie, MD                         19.9h   NWI  5
108 Mary Waclawski            W8 VA, VA                            19.9h   NWI  6
108 Bryce Nystrom             M9 Vienna, VA                        19.9h   NWI  7
111 Jalen Redfearn            M6 Woodbridge, VA                    20.0h   NWI  6
112 Zoe Burke                 W5 Herndon, VA                       20.12   NWI  4
113 Jordyn Evans              W6 Woodbridge, VA                    20.79   NWI  4
114 William Stone             M6 Centreville, VA                   20.9h   NWI  6
115 John Stamper              M8 Centreville, VA                   21.1h   NWI  6
116 Tia Melita                W6 Leesburg, VA                      21.2h   NWI 12
117 Katelynn Waclawski        W6 VA, VA                            21.7h   NWI  5
118 Wain Barnes              M69 Bowie, MD                         21.93   NWI  4
119 Madelyn Albright          W8 Leesburg, VA                      23.3h   NWI  7
120 Rulian Stewart, Jr.       M4 Waldorf, VA                       23.5h   NWI  5
121 Sierra Stewart            W6 Waldorf, MD                       25.0h   NWI  5
122 Joshua Silverman          M5 Lovettsville, VA                  25.1h   NWI  5
123 Skylar Rhodes             M6 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    25.3h   NWI  5
124 Zahra Ayungo              W4 Rockville, MD                     26.91   NWI  4
125 Ella Rose                 W4 Bowie, MD                         27.55   NWI  4
126 Ellen Wang Andera         W5 Annandale, VA                     28.58   NWI  4
127 Charles Monfort           M4 Haymarket, VA                     29.7h   NWI  5
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dominic Berger           M24 Bowie, MD                         21.79   NWI  1
  2 Vincent Brown            M18 Reston, VA                        22.33   NWI  1
  3 Didier Assoumou          M27 Alexandria, VA                    22.67   NWI  1
  4 Nathan Joyce             M19 Alexandria, VA                    23.58   NWI  2
  5 Brian Dove               M16 Ashburn, VA                       23.61   NWI  1
  6 Sean Cooper              M19 Waldorf, MD                       23.86   NWI  2
  7 Blair Desio              M39 Arlington, VA                     24.06   NWI  2
  8 Samuel Asiamah           M18 Silver Spring, MD                 24.27   NWI  1
  9 Warren Gray              M21 Oxon Hill, MD                     24.37   NWI  3
  9 Shermon Willis           M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     24.37   NWI  2
 11 Mikel Lattibeaudiene     M17 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    25.01   NWI  2
 12 Thomas Jones             M56 Glenndale, MD                     25.23   NWI  3
 13 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 25.55   NWI  1
 14 Corey Brown              M16 Richmond, VA                      25.67   NWI  3
 15 Ryan Brown               M14 Richmond, VA                      26.09   NWI  3
 16 Adrian Harrison          M49 Charlotte, NC                     26.29   NWI  2
 17 Nicholas Davis           M13 Fpyc                              26.3h   NWI  9
 18 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                     26.65   NWI  2
 19 Robert Pruitt            M43 Laurel, MD                        26.76   NWI  2
 20 Craig Greene             M45 Manassas, VA                      27.05   NWI  2
 21 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                      27.1h   NWI  9
 22 Charmaine Roberts        W43 Beltsville, MD                    27.11   NWI  1
 23 Isaiah Haynes            M13 Leesburg, VA                      27.3h   NWI  9
 23 Matthew Hazelworth       M13 Centreville, VA                   27.3h   NWI  9
 23 Austin Kolko             M14 VA, VA                            27.3h   NWI  9
 26 Lynn Mallory             M45 Richmond, VA                      27.53   NWI  2
 27 Jonathan Shelton         M20 Oxon Hill, MD                     27.77   NWI  2
 28 Zeya Luo                 W13 Potomac, MD                       27.9h   NWI  8
 29 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 27.93   NWI  1
 30 Elizabeth Jagoe          W17 Falls Church, VA                  28.0h   NWI 10
 31 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD                 28.02   NWI  1
 32 Tanya Smith              W48 Upper Marlboro, MD                28.30   NWI  1
 33 Aja Russell              W14 Fort Washington, MD               28.4h   NWI 10
 34 Jasmine Edwards          W17 Chester, VA                       28.67   NWI  1
 35 Alexander Galloway       M12 Ashburn, VA                       28.8h   NWI  9
 35 Tracey Berryman          W43 Upper Marlboro, MD                28.8h   NWI 10
 37 Noelle Taylor            W12 Fairfax, VA                       28.9h   NWI  8
 38 Elizabeth Reid           W15 Ashburn, VA                       29.3h   NWI 10
 39 Brittany Hicks           W14 Glen Allen, VA                    29.5h   NWI 10
 40 Travis Hugg              M11 Ashburn, VA                       29.6h   NWI  7
 41 William Green            M13 Fort Washington, MD               29.8h   NWI  9
 41 Alexis Vaughn            W12 Leesburg, VA                      29.8h   NWI  8
 43 Daquan Hendricks         M18 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    29.89   NWI  2
 44 Spencer Jenkins          M10 Leesburg, VA                      30.0h   NWI  7
 45 Zachary Glass            M12 Ashburn, VA                       30.1h   NWI  9
 46 Leland Girdy             M11 Ashburn, VA                       30.5h   NWI  7
 47 Candice Bullock          W17 Chesterfield, VA                  30.7h   NWI 10
 47 Alisha Harris            W11 Burke, VA                         30.7h   NWI  8
 49 Maya Mallory             W10 Richmond, VA                      30.8h   NWI  8
 50 Sonie McKenna            W15 Leesburg, VA                      31.4h   NWI 10
 51 Caleb Austin             M12 White Plains, MD                  31.5h   NWI  9
 52 Nick Vaughn              M13 Woodbridge, VA                    31.6h   NWI  9
 52 Sydney Jenkins            W9 Leesburg, VA                      31.6h   NWI  5
 54 Kayla Hugg                W9 Ashburn, VA                       31.7h   NWI  5
 55 Kaylin Adamson           W14 Waldorf, MD                       31.9h   NWI 10
 56 Kyauna Jones             W14 Waldorf, MD                       32.0h   NWI 10
 56 Keshawn Lewis             M9 Reisterstown, MD                  32.0h   NWI  6
 58 Joe Smith                 M9 Waldorf, MD                       32.1h   NWI  6
 59 Randy Mathis             M46 Suitland, MA                      32.11   NWI  3
 60 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                       32.6h   NWI  6
 61 Kelley Ingram            W14 Waldorf, MD                       32.9h   NWI 10
 62 Emily Maguder            W14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    33.0h   NWI  8
 63 Jada Gaskins             W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   33.5h   NWI  5
 64 Ty Crabb                 M11 Fairfax, VA                       33.6h   NWI  7
 65 Breanna Hawkins          W15 Richmond, VA                      34.8h   NWI 10
 65 Sarah Reid               W11 Ashburn, VA                       34.8h   NWI  8
 67 Tyreik Gregory           M12 Waldorf, MD                       35.0h   NWI  9
 68 Joseph Hoehner           M11 Vienna, VA                        35.1h   NWI  7
 69 Jasmine Ward             W12 Woodbridge, VA                    35.3h   NWI  8
 70 Leah Phillips             W7 Waldorf, MD                       35.5h   NWI  5
 71 Carla Rose                W9 Bowie, MD                         35.7h   NWI  5
 72 Caleb Hoehner            M13 Vienna, VA                        36.1h   NWI  9
 73 Jalynn Evans             W10 Woodbridge, VA                    36.2h   NWI  6
 74 Anisa Roberts             W9 Beltsville, MD                    36.4h   NWI  5
 75 Maiya Calaway            W10 Upper Marlboro, MA                36.5h   NWI  8
 76 Jaden Edmonds            W12 Ashburn, VA                       36.7h   NWI  7
 77 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                     36.8h   NWI  4
 78 Sam Reid                  M8 Ashburn, VA                       37.4h   NWI  4
 79 Camille Austin            W7 White Plains, MD                  37.5h   NWI  4
 79 Torrey Rogers, Jr.        M8 Waldorf, MD                       37.5h   NWI  6
 81 Mateja Belmont           W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   37.7h   NWI  8
 82 Joshua Glass             M11 Ashburn, VA                       38.2h   NWI  7
 83 Aniya Gregory            W10 Waldorf, MD                       38.6h   NWI  5
 84 Shawan Lewis              M8 Reisterstown, MD                  38.8h   NWI  4
 85 Charity Walker            W8 White Plains, MD                  38.9h   NWI  5
 86 Kade Kalinske             M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.2h   NWI  6
 87 Amari Newton             W12 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    39.4h   NWI  8
 88 Jaidyn Turner             W6 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   39.5h   NWI  4
 89 Danielle Wilkerson        W8 Waldorf, VA                       40.1h   NWI  5
 90 Jared Vaughn              M9 Leesburg, VA                      41.0h   NWI  6
 91 Andrew Thornton          M11 Leesburg, VA                      41.1h   NWI  7
 92 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                     41.7h   NWI  4
 93 Sydney Green              W9 Fort Washington, MD               42.5h   NWI  6
 94 Bryan Jagoe              M52 Falls Church, VA                  42.52   NWI  3
 95 Raven Evans               W6 Woodbridge, VA                    42.8h   NWI  3
 96 Zoe Burke                 W5 Herndon, VA                       44.4h   NWI  3
 97 Jordyn Evans              W6 Woodbridge, VA                    44.5h   NWI  3
 98 Keante Lewis              W7 Reisterstown, MD                  44.9h   NWI  4
 99 Christina Hoehner         W9 Vienna, VA                        45.3h   NWI  5
100 Jalen Redfearn            M6 Woodbridge, VA                    45.6h   NWI  4
101 Olivia Rose               W7 Bowie, MD                         46.3h   NWI  3
102 Jay Jacob Wind           M60 Arlington, VA                     48.6h   NWI  7
103 Madelyn Albright          W8 Leesburg, VA                      49.7h   NWI  5
104 Rulian Stewart, Jr.       M4 Waldorf, VA                       51.8h   NWI  4
105 Audrey Burkhart           W8 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    52.0h   NWI  3
106 Sierra Stewart            W6 Waldorf, MD                       55.0h   NWI  3
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Didier Assoumou          M27 Alexandria, VA                    49.47   1
  2 Adam Alderton            M35 Alexandria, VA                    50.56   1
  3 Andrew Berry             M28 Washington, DC                    51.97   1
  4 Blair Desio              M39 Arlington, VA                     52.17   1
  5 Nathan Joyce             M19 Alexandria, VA                    53.14   2
  6 Randy Mathis             M46 Suitland, MA                      55.04   2
  7 Mikel Lattibeaudiene     M17 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    55.34   2
  8 Samuel Yeroushalmi       M15 Potomac, MD                       55.8h  10
  9 Mohamed Elghowl          M18 Alexandria, VA                    56.57   2
 10 Melvin Hernandez         M16 Silver Spring, MD                 57.66   2
 11 Brandon McGurk           M14 Leesburg, VA                      59.04   2
 12 Adrian Harrison          M49 Charlotte, NC                     59.93   1
 13 Luke Sharkey             M14 Fairfax, VA                     1:00.0h  10
 14 James Thoburn            M21 Vienna, VA                      1:00.04   2
 15 David Jones              M49 Clarksville, MD                 1:01.15   2
 16 Austin Kolko             M14 VA, VA                          1:01.2h  10
 17 Alex Tritell             M16 Bethesda, MD                    1:01.3h  10
 18 Bryce Walker             M13 Columbia, MD                    1:01.4h  10
 19 Jasmine Edwards          W17 Chester, VA                     1:01.61   1
 20 Matthew Hazelworth       M13 Centreville, VA                 1:02.0h   9
 21 Yodit Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:02.36   1
 22 Darron Colly             M13 Sovert Riding, VA               1:02.6h   8
 23 Ariam Solomon            W17 Silver Spring, MD               1:02.64   1
 24 Alexander Galloway       M12 Ashburn, VA                     1:02.8h   9
 25 Marcus Denham            M13 Fairfax, VA                     1:04.0h   8
 26 Craig Andora             M38 Annandale, VA                   1:04.03   2
 27 Philip Conner            M13 Ashburn, VA                     1:06.0h   9
 28 Alby Williams            M70 Bethesda, MD                    1:06.22   2
 29 Isaiah Haynes            M13 Leesburg, VA                    1:06.9h  10
 30 Tiffany Joseph           M35 Bouie, MD                       1:07.63   1
 31 Erica Denham             W11 Fairfax, VA                     1:08.2h   6
 32 Elizabeth Reid           W15 Ashburn, VA                     1:08.9h   9
 33 Noelle Taylor            W12 Fairfax, VA                     1:09.8h   6
 34 Alisha Harris            W11 Burke, VA                       1:10.1h   6
 35 Spencer Jenkins          M10 Leesburg, VA                    1:11.1h   7
 36 Britton Okpalobi         W14 Woodbridge, VA                  1:11.7h   9
 37 William Green            M13 Fort Washington, MD             1:11.9h   8
 38 Ty Crabb                 M11 Fairfax, VA                     1:12.0h   7
 39 Ben Jackson              M12 Vienna, VA                      1:12.9h   9
 40 Nick Vaughn              M13 Woodbridge, VA                  1:13.1h   8
 41 Marc Goldman             M40 Burke, VA                       1:13.62   2
 42 Wesley Hazelworth        M49 Bristol, VA                     1:14.5h   2
 42 Laura Sullivan           W13 VA, VA                          1:14.5h   8
 44 Tristan Roberts          M11 Ashburn, VA                     1:15.3h   7
 45 Sarah Reid               W11 Ashburn, VA                     1:15.6h   6
 46 Kelly Ayers              W14 Vienna, VA                      1:15.9h   9
 46 Keshawn Lewis             M9 Reisterstown, MD                1:15.9h   5
 48 Alex Clark               M10 Clifton, VA                     1:16.6h   5
 49 Amanda Rosas             W15 Leesburg, VA                    1:16.7h   9
 50 Timothy Boyd             M12 FT Belvoir, VA                  1:17.0h   7
 51 Megan Collins            W12 Leesburg, VA                    1:17.2h   6
 52 Beau Everett              M8 Ashburn, VA                     1:17.5h   5
 53 Haley Stumvoll           W13 Vienna, VA                      1:17.7h   8
 54 Alyssa Summers           W12 Ashburn, VA                     1:18.2h   8
 54 Sydney Jenkins            W9 Leesburg, VA                    1:18.2h   5
 54 Darrien Newton           M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  1:18.2h   7
 57 Joseph Hoehner           M11 Vienna, VA                      1:19.6h   7
 58 Kyauna Jones             W14 Waldorf, MD                     1:19.7h   9
 59 Caleb Hoehner            M13 Vienna, VA                      1:21.0h   9
 60 Jordan Trent             W13 Ashburn, VA                     1:22.6h   8
 61 Felicia Hewitt            W8 Washington, DC                  1:23.5h   4
 62 Tyreik Gregory           M12 Waldorf, MD                     1:23.6h   9
 63 Kade Kalinske             M9 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 1:24.0h   5
 64 Kelsey Godman            W13 Ashburn, VA                     1:24.1h   8
 65 Carla Rose                W9 Bowie, MD                       1:24.2h   5
 66 Calvert Edison            M8 Waldorf, MD                     1:26.1h   5
 67 Sean Whitfield            M8 Rockville, MD                   1:26.3h   4
 68 Evan Zajkowski            M9 Vienna Youth                    1:26.8h   7
 69 Sam Reid                  M8 Ashburn, VA                     1:26.9h   7
 70 Maiya Calaway            W10 Upper Marlboro, MA              1:27.3h   6
 71 Kyle Goldman              M9 Burke, VA                       1:28.5h   5
 72 Luke Mayo                M10 VA, VA                          1:29.9h   7
 73 Colin Tuft                M7 VA, VA                          1:30.3h   4
 74 Aniya Gregory            W10 Waldorf, MD                     1:30.4h   6
 75 Jalynn Evans             W10 Woodbridge, VA                  1:31.2h   6
 76 Shawan Lewis              M8 Reisterstown, MD                1:32.7h   4
 77 Victoria Preast          W10 Ashburn, VA                     1:33.2h   6
 78 Danielle Wilkerson        W8 Waldorf, VA                     1:33.3h   4
 79 Maria Isabel Scott       W13 Vienna, VA                      1:33.5h   8
 80 Cartier Wilkins          M12 Clinton, MD                     1:35.2h   7
 81 Drew Kellogg             M11 Leesburg, VA                    1:36.1h   7
 82 Heather Tuft              W9 VA, VA                          1:36.3h   5
 83 Okeyo Ayungo              M6 Rockville, MA                   1:37.8h   3
 84 Sydney Green              W9 Fort Washington, MD             1:39.1h   5
 85 Tanya Smith              W48 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:39.6h   1
 86 Christina Hoehner         W9 Vienna, VA                      1:40.0h   5
 87 Jordyn Kenkel             W9 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  1:40.3h   4
 88 Alysha Smith              W7 Waldorf, MD                     1:40.4h   4
 89 Raven Evans               W6 Woodbridge, VA                  1:43.1h   3
 90 Zoe Burke                 W5 Herndon, VA                     1:43.2h   3
 91 Lianna Stewart            W8 Waldorf, MD                     1:43.5h   5
 92 Tia Melita                W6 Leesburg, VA                    1:43.7h   3
 93 Mary Waclawski            W8 VA, VA                          1:44.0h   4
 94 Keante Lewis              W7 Reisterstown, MD                1:45.0h   4
 95 Solomon Hutchins          M6 Arlington, VA                   1:48.4h   3
 96 John Stamper              M8 Centreville, VA                 1:52.7h   4
 97 Serena Rhoades            W8 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  1:54.3h   4
 98 Audrey Burkhart           W8 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  1:55.3h   3
 99 Katelynn Waclawski        W6 VA, VA                          1:55.9h   3
100 Rulian Stewart, Jr.       M4 Waldorf, VA                     1:59.7h   3
101 Joshua Silverman          M5 Lovettsville, VA                2:00.9h   3
102 Collette Cheng           W11 Centreville, VA                 2:02.7h   6
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deandre Robinson         M19 Waldorf, MD                     2:00.30
  2 Brendan Kerwin           M14 Alexandria, VA                  2:11.6h
  3 Alisa Harvey             W44 Manassas VA, VA                 2:12.5h
  4 Charmaine Roberts        W43 Beltsville, MD                  2:26.8h
  5 Joan Hunter              W46 Purcerville, VA                 2:28.1h
  6 Darron Colly             M13 Sovert Riding, VA               2:29.3h
  7 Marcus Denham            M13 Fairfax, VA                     2:34.0h
  8 Elizabeth Long           W16 Ashburn, VA                     2:36.3h
  9 Alex Pampaloni           M16 Round Hill, VA                  2:36.5h
 10 Erica Denham             W11 Fairfax, VA                     2:42.4h
 10 Jessica Stockton         W17 Ashburn, VA                     2:42.4h
 12 Stephen Long             M14 Ashburn, VA                     2:45.5h
 13 Philip Conner            M13 Ashburn, VA                     2:47.2h
 14 Tyler Kalinske           M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 2:48.0h
 15 Noah Hunter              M11 Ashburn, VA                     2:50.5h
 16 Shalaya Fields           W13 Ashburn, VA                     2:52.1h
 17 Timothy Boyd             M12 FT Belvoir, VA                  3:00.3h
 18 Ty Crabb                 M11 Fairfax, VA                     3:01.7h
 19 Kelsey Godman            W13 Ashburn, VA                     3:02.9h
 20 Kelly Ayers              W14 Vienna, VA                      3:09.1h
 21 Darrien Newton           M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  3:10.9h
 22 Jasmine Ward             W12 Woodbridge, VA                  3:12.1h
 23 Jay Jacob Wind           M60 Arlington, VA                   3:14.6h
 24 Tyrona Boyd              M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  3:17.2h
 25 Keshawn Lewis             M9 Reisterstown, MD                3:18.2h
 26 Calvert Edison            M8 Waldorf, MD                     3:20.8h
 27 Leah Phillips             W7 Waldorf, MD                     3:24.5h
 28 Gerald Kenkel            M12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 3:24.6h
 29 Maria Isabel Scott       W13 Vienna, VA                      3:30.7h
 30 Jalen Redfearn            M6 Woodbridge, VA                  3:51.3h
 31 Lianna Stewart            W8 Waldorf, MD                     3:52.8h
 32 Jordyn Kenkel             W9 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  3:53.9h
 33 Shawan Lewis              M8 Reisterstown, MD                3:55.8h
 34 Tia Melita                W6 Leesburg, VA                    3:57.0h
 35 Jordyn Evans              W6 Woodbridge, VA                  4:04.4h
 36 Joseph Kenkel            M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 4:12.9h
 37 Keante Lewis              W7 Reisterstown, MD                4:25.5h
 38 Wain Barnes              M69 Bowie, MD                       6:52.5h
 -- Stefon Gill              M19 Waldorf, MD                          NT
 -- Kennie Edwards           M44 Baltimore, MD                        NT
 -- Aaron Chatmon            M19 Waldorf, MD                          NT
 -- James S. Anderson        M50 Annapolis, MD                        NT
 -- Gwendolyn Kennedy        W17 Annandale, VA                        NT
 -- John Quatroche           M21 Ellicott City, MD                    NT
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ciarfalia         M27 Reston, VA                      4:48.1h
  2 Jake Green               M25 Silver Spring, MD               4:48.7h
  3 John Parker              M17 Leesburg, VA                    4:50.9h
  4 John Christenson         M18 springfield, VA                 4:56.6h
  5 Gary Grilliot            M46 Reston, VA                      4:56.9h
  6 James S. Anderson        M50 Annapolis, MD                   5:00.6h
  7 Michelle Miller          W29 Damascus, MD                    5:01.6h
  8 Elijah Green             M25 SilverSpring, MD                5:01.9h
  9 Erica Nemmers            W38 Arlington, VA                   5:06.7h
 10 Sarah Spalding           W29 Washington, DC                  5:07.5h
 11 George Buckheit          M52 Reston, VA                      5:08.7h
 12 James Thoburn            M21 Vienna, VA                      5:11.7h
 13 Kate Neeper              W26 Washington, VA                  5:12.0h
 14 Joe Burno                M56 Mitchellville, MD               5:20.8h
 15 Adam Jung                M14 Rockville, MA                   5:20.9h
 16 Rashawn Hugg             M18 Ashburn, VA                     5:23.8h
 17 Marcus Denham            M13 Fairfax, VA                     5:31.7h
 18 Matt Barazia             M46 Vienna, VA                      5:33.3h
 19 Joe Monfort              M13 Haymarket, VA                   5:37.1h
 20 Larry Washington         M58 Rockville, MD                   5:45.3h
 21 Alex Tritell             M16 Bethesda, MD                    5:47.9h
 22 Jessica McGuire          W29 Arlington, VA                   5:52.4h
 23 Christian Aberks         M13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  5:57.8h
 24 Ana Malliotra            W12 Chesapeak, VA                   6:04.8h
 25 Jim Darr                 M55 Falls Church, VA                6:06.7h
 26 Noah Hunter              M11 Ashburn, VA                     6:09.6h
 27 Laura Sullivan           W13 VA, VA                          6:10.6h
 28 Connor Spehlmann         M11 VA, VA                          6:10.8h
 29 Saurav Velleleth         M10 Ashburn, VA                     6:14.0h
 30 Sophia Rosman            W13 Reisterstown, MD                6:17.1h
 31 Natalie Rosas            W13 Ashburn, VA                     6:17.9h
 32 Chris Carroll            M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  6:18.6h
 33 William Green            M13 Fort Washington, MD             6:19.4h
 34 Erica Denham             W11 Fairfax, VA                     6:22.8h
 35 David Gillis             M34 Woodbridge, VA                  6:27.7h
 36 Robert Edwards           M10 Clinton, MD                     6:27.8h
 37 Taylor Hare              W12 Reisterstown, MD                6:27.9h
 38 Megan Collins            W12 Leesburg, VA                    6:28.2h
 39 Rayaan Malliotra          M8 Chesapeake, VA                  6:28.4h
 40 David Bruns              M37 Washington, DC                  6:28.9h
 41 Gelen Kabik              M14 Potomac, MD                     6:33.4h
 42 Brianna Walker           W18 Columbia, MD                    6:36.2h
 43 Alex Clark               M10 Clifton, VA                     6:44.0h
 44 Rupesh Melita            M42 Leesburg, VA                    6:46.4h
 45 Diego Jaureyvi           M15 Centreville, VA                 6:49.4h
 46 Maausi Melita            W11 Leesburg, VA                    6:49.9h
 47 Haley Stumvoll           W13 Vienna, VA                      6:53.5h
 48 Britton Okpalobi         W14 Woodbridge, VA                  7:00.0h
 49 Robert Weiner            M63 Accokeek, MD                    7:02.2h
 50 Rheinhardt Harrison       M6 Falls Church, VA                7:05.7h
 51 Frank Hilburger          M15 Centreville, VA                 7:07.2h
 52 Camryn Norwood           W10 VA, VA                          7:08.6h
 53 Kyle Goldman              M9 Burke, VA                       7:11.1h
 54 Latasha Jeter            W13 washington, DC                  7:12.3h
 55 Matthew Ferrari          M13 VA, VA                          7:13.9h
 56 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   7:32.2h
 57 Arneas Cekanskis          M7 Centreville, VA                 7:55.2h
 58 Jacob Bowman             M11 Clifton, VA                     7:58.6h
 59 Tim Ramsey               M51 Alexandria, VA                  9:43.1h
 60 Solomon Hutchins          M6 Arlington, VA                   9:56.3h
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Green               M25 Silver Spring, MD               9:45.8h
  2 John Parker              M17 Leesburg, VA                   10:02.6h
  3 Elijah Green             M25 SilverSpring, MD               10:19.5h
  4 Andrew Ciarfalia         M27 Reston, VA                     10:35.1h
  5 James Thoburn            M21 Vienna, VA                     10:47.6h
  6 Jared Allen              M14 Fort Washington, MD            10:55.9h
  7 Jason Belinkie           M28 Bethesda MD, MD                10:58.8h
  8 John Baxley              M44 McLean, VA                     11:34.2h
  9 Drew Holton              M10 Clinton, MD                    11:51.4h
 10 Jessica Stockton         W17 Ashburn, VA                    12:20.2h
 11 Kayla Tucker             M13 Oxon Hid, MD                   12:31.1h
 12 William Baxley           M11 McLean, VA                     12:34.1h
 13 Bilal Dyson              M11 Ft.Washington, MD              12:46.1h
 14 Jay Jacob Wind           M60 Arlington, VA                  12:46.5h
 15 Connor Spehlmann         M11 VA, VA                         12:53.3h
 16 Ana Malliotra            W12 Chesapeak, VA                  12:56.7h
 17 Rayaan Malliotra          M8 Chesapeake, VA                 13:08.6h
 18 Francis Llamas           M18 Falls Church, VA               13:11.9h
 19 Gelen Kabik              M14 Potomac, MD                    13:13.8h
 20 Bakari Dyson             M11 Ft. Washington, MD             13:16.2h
 21 Sophia Rosman            W13 Reisterstown, MD               13:18.4h
 22 Taylor Hare              W12 Reisterstown, MD               13:25.2h
 23 Maausi Melita            W11 Leesburg, VA                   14:12.6h
 24 Rupesh Melita            M42 Leesburg, VA                   14:18.9h
 25 Carmilla Davis           W52 Capital Heights, MD            19:01.3h
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Joseph Hoehner           M11 Vienna, VA                        19.5h   NWI
  2 Camryn Norwood           W10 VA, VA                            19.7h   NWI
  3 Maiya Calaway            W10 Upper Marlboro, MA                21.7h   NWI
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Britt Savage             W16 Leesburg, VA                      17.7h   NWI  2
  2 Bryan Jagoe              M52 Falls Church, VA                  20.3h   NWI  1
  3 Elizabeth Jagoe          W17 Falls Church, VA                  20.6h   NWI  1
  4 Emily Maguder            W14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    20.8h   NWI  1
  5 Christian Aberks         M13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    21.7h   NWI  2
  6 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        21.8h   NWI  2
  7 Caleb Hoehner            M13 Vienna, VA                        25.9h   NWI  2
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Justin Crawford          M19 Washington, DC                    14.5h   NWI
  2 Samuel Asiamah           M18 Silver Spring, MD                 15.7h   NWI
  3 Alex Tritell             M16 Bethesda, MD                      19.5h   NWI
 
Mixed 200 Long Hurdles 200M
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelley Ingram            W14 Waldorf, MD                       38.2h   NWI
  2 Kyauna Jones             W14 Waldorf, MD                       38.2h   NWI
  3 Tyreik Gregory           M12 Waldorf, MD                       43.5h   NWI
 
Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Durham              M24 Hampton, VA                       54.11
  2 Zachary Huber            M27 Arlington, VA                   1:16.88
  3 Kaylin Adamson           W14 Waldorf, MD                     1:29.48
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                52.0h   1
  2 Unattached  'A'                                                52.6h   1
  3 Nova Athletic Club  'A'                                        58.9h   1
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              1:01.1h   1
  5 Nexus  'A'                                                   1:05.3h   2
  6 Nexus  'B'                                                   1:15.2h   2
  7 Nexus  'C'                                                   1:19.2h   2
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                               4:52.8h
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              4:57.0h
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keith Mathis             M57 Reisterstown, MD                  1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Richard Klehm            M66 Spotsylvania, VA                  1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Emily Maguder            W14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Chris Carroll            M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Jaida Jenkins            W14 Bowie, MD                         1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Laura Sullivan           W13 VA, VA                            1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Timothy Boyd             M12 FT Belvoir, VA                    1.22m    4-00.00
  8 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        1.17m    3-10.00
  8 Haley Stumvoll           W13 Vienna, VA                        1.17m    3-10.00
  8 Benjamin Campbell        M12 VA, VA                            1.17m    3-10.00
 11 Diego Jaureyvi           M15 Centreville, VA                   1.12m    3-08.00
 11 Shariya Brown            W11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    1.12m    3-08.00
 11 James Perry              M12 VA, VA                            1.12m    3-08.00
 14 Jared Allen              M14 Fort Washington, MD               1.07m    3-06.00
 14 Tyler Kalinske           M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   1.07m    3-06.00
 14 Samuel Wohl              M12 Vienna, VA                        1.07m    3-06.00
 14 Jada Gaskins             W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   1.07m    3-06.00
 18 Joshua Burnell           M11 Ashburn, VA                       1.02m    3-04.00
 18 Tyrona Boyd              M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    1.02m    3-04.00
 20 Connor Spehlmann         M11 VA, VA                            0.97m    3-02.25
 -- Dave Hughes              M50 Hummelstown, PA                      NH
 -- Kelly Ayers              W14 Vienna, VA                           NH
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nabeel Janjua            M17 Annandale, VA                  10-05.00      3.17m
  2 Riley Louden             W18 Falls Church, VA                9-06.00      2.89m
  3 Saddam Hossain           M20 Falls Church, VA                9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Richard Klehm            M66 Spotsylvania, VA                8-06.00      2.59m
  5 Elizabeth Jagoe          W17 Falls Church, VA                7-00.00      2.13m
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warren Gray              M21 Oxon Hill, MD                     6.57m   NWI  21-06.75
  2 Sean Cooper              M19 Waldorf, MD                       6.28m   NWI  20-07.25
  3 Eric Lundy               M26 Alexandria, VA                    5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  4 Tracey Berryman          W43 Upper Marlboro, MD                4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Wesley Hazelworth        M49 Bristol, VA                       4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  6 Bryan Jagoe              M52 Falls Church, VA                  4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  7 Keith Mathis             M57 Reisterstown, MD                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  8 Candice Bullock          W17 Chesterfield, VA                  3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  9 Wain Barnes              M69 Bowie, MD                         1.29m   NWI   4-02.75
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alexis Vaughn            W12 Leesburg, VA                   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m
  2 Austin Kolko             M14 VA, VA                         12-09.50   NWI     3.89m
  3 Matthew Hazelworth       M13 Centreville, VA                12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
  4 Kate Molnar              W12 VA, VA                         12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
  5 Tyler Kalinske           M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
  6 Tiffany Bullock          M10 Richmond, VA                   12-01.50   NWI     3.69m
  7 Christian Aberks         M13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                 11-07.50   NWI     3.54m
  8 Timothy Boyd             M12 FT Belvoir, VA                 11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
  9 John Holbrook            M14 Vienna Youth                   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
 10 Carrington Mickens-Yzer   M8 Centreville, VA                 9-11.50   NWI     3.03m
 11 Shariya Brown            W11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  9-04.00   NWI     2.84m
 12 Darrien Newton           M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  9-03.50   NWI     2.83m
 13 Jada Gaskins             W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                 8-04.50   NWI     2.55m
 14 Joshua Laney             M11 Vienna, VA                      7-11.00   NWI     2.41m
 15 Luke Mayo                M10 VA, VA                          7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
 15 Arneas Cekanskis          M7 Centreville, VA                 7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
 17 Audrey Burkhart           W8 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
 17 Katherine Richardson      W9 Washington, DC                  7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
 19 Tyrona Boyd              M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
 20 Evan Zajkowski            M9 Vienna Youth                    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 21 Keante Lewis              W7 Reisterstown, MD                6-02.50   NWI     1.89m
 22 Megan Richardson          W9 Washington, DC                  6-01.00   NWI     1.85m
 23 Ethan Epstein            M11 VA, VA                          5-11.00   NWI     1.80m
 24 Serena Rhoades            W8 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  5-07.00   NWI     1.70m
 25 Skylar Rhodes             M6 Ft.Belvoir, VA                  3-04.00   NWI     1.01m
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Allen Simms              M27 Rockville, MD                    15.37m   NWI  50-05.25
  2 Eric Lundy               M26 Alexandria, VA                   12.34m   NWI  40-06.00
  3 Tiombe Hurd              W36 Upper Marlboro, MD               12.27m   NWI  40-03.25
  4 Marcus Battle            M51 Silver Spring, MD                11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
  5 Deandre Robinson         M19 Waldorf, MD                      10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
  6 Tracey Berryman          W43 Upper Marlboro, MD                9.20m   NWI  30-02.25
  7 Mark Fertal              M14 Vienna, VA                        8.54m   NWI  28-00.25
 -- Candice Bullock          W17 Chesterfield, VA                   FOUL
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Blatchley          M24 Baltimore, MD                    18.88m   61-11.50
  2 Thor Serafenas           M17 Olney, MD                        16.34m   53-07.50
  3 Jose Portillo            M29 Fairfax, VA                      14.15m   46-05.25
  4 Brendan Morales          M19 Westminster, MD                  13.77m   45-02.25
  5 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     12.95m   42-06.00
  6 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    12.41m   40-08.75
  7 Mike George              M29 Arlington, VA                    11.81m   38-09.00
  8 Okinyi Ayungo            M35 Rockville, MD                    11.28m   37-00.25
  9 Reggie Martin            M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   11.10m   36-05.00
 10 Candace Bailey           W18 Alexandria, VA                   10.99m   36-00.75
 11 Steven Savage            M18 Falls Church, VA                 10.41m   34-02.00
 12 James Shellington        M63 Ft. Belvoir, VA                  10.15m   33-03.75
 13 Frank Cancino            M51 Hopewell, VA                     10.07m   33-00.50
 14 Frank Cline              M41 Stafford, VA                     10.01m   32-10.25
 15 Joey Cline               M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    9.98m   32-09.00
 16 Eric Lundy               M26 Alexandria, VA                    9.78m   32-01.00
 17 Bobby Ponton             M15 Springfield, VA                   9.06m   29-08.75
 18 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                        8.55m   28-00.75
 19 Liz Ale                  W16 Oakton, VA                        8.18m   26-10.00
 20 Christian Aberks         M13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    7.59m   24-11.00
 21 Micha Brown Lewis        W14 Reisterstown, MD                  7.06m   23-02.00
 22 Carmilla Davis           W52 Capital Heights, MD               6.95m   22-09.75
 23 Jenn Cline               W41 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   6.42m   21-00.75
 24 Jared Vaughn              M9 Leesburg, VA                      6.36m   20-10.50
 25 Amariana Newton          W14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    6.14m   20-01.75
 26 Amari Newton             W12 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    5.96m   19-06.75
 27 Shawan Lewis              M8 Reisterstown, MD                  5.87m   19-03.25
 28 Keshawn Lewis             M9 Reisterstown, MD                  5.53m   18-01.75
 29 Torrey Rogers, Jr.        M8 Waldorf, MD                       4.81m   15-09.50
 30 Daisa Woodley            W13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    4.76m   15-07.50
 31 Tyler Kalinske           M11 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   4.61m   15-01.50
 32 Jada Gaskins             W10 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   4.37m   14-04.00
 33 Shariya Brown            W11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    4.29m   14-01.00
 34 Heather Newton           W35 Ft. Belvoir, VA                   4.19m   13-09.00
 35 Tyrona Boyd              M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                    3.98m   13-00.75
 36 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                 3.86m   12-08.00
 37 Arneas Cekanskis          M7 Centreville, VA                   3.15m   10-04.00
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thor Serafenas           M17 Olney, MD                        49.95m     163-10
  2 Ibrahima Kebe            M18 Washington, DC                   46.71m     153-03
  3 Jose Portillo            M29 Fairfax, VA                      43.54m     142-10
  4 Scott Reida              M29 Centreville, VA                  41.59m     136-05
  5 Frank Cancino            M51 Hopewell, VA                     39.75m     130-05
  6 Steven Savage            M18 Falls Church, VA                 39.64m     130-01
  7 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    35.38m     116-01
  8 Frank Cline              M41 Stafford, VA                     34.82m     114-03
  9 Mike George              M29 Arlington, VA                    33.89m     111-02
 10 Candace Bailey           W18 Alexandria, VA                   33.35m     109-05
 11 Glenn English            M55 Forest Hill, MD                  32.95m     108-01
 12 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                   31.72m     104-01
 13 Reggie Martin            M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   31.34m     102-10
 14 James Shellington        M63 Ft. Belvoir, VA                  30.51m     100-01
 15 Ashley Weiler            W17 Stafford, VA                     30.33m      99-06
 16 Matt Gotmez              M46 Alexandria, VA                   28.94m      94-11
 17 Dave Hughes              M50 Hummelstown, PA                  27.61m      90-07
 18 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                       27.58m      90-06
 19 Lee McCabe               M70 Ellicott City, MD                27.52m      90-03
 20 Micha Brown Lewis        W14 Reisterstown, MD                 25.15m      82-06
 21 Liz Ale                  W16 Oakton, VA                       23.35m      76-07
 22 Bobby Ponton             M15 Springfield, VA                  22.03m      72-03
 23 Christian Aberks         M13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   19.02m      62-05
 24 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                   19.01m      62-04
 25 Julie Barr               W40 VA, VA                           16.50m      54-02
 26 Amari Newton             W12 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   13.77m      45-02
 27 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                 9.35m      30-08
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thor Serafenas           M17 Olney, MD                        50.13m     164-06
  2 Ibrahima Kebe            M18 Washington, DC                   48.83m     160-02
  3 Ashlen Veatch            W16 Roanoke, VA                      46.43m     152-04
  4 Ken Moss                 M62 Leesburg, VA                     44.68m     146-07
  5 Brendan Morales          M19 Westminster, MD                  44.62m     146-05
  6 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    35.70m     117-01
  7 Aric Veatch              M14 Roanoke, VA                      26.28m      86-03
  8 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                   22.28m      73-01
  9 Sharon Good              W77 Silver Spring, MD                11.92m      39-01
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adam Alderton            M35 Alexandria, VA                   48.15m     158-00
  2 Jose Portillo            M29 Fairfax, VA                      45.81m     150-03
  3 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    45.67m     149-10
  4 Frank Cancino            M51 Hopewell, VA                     42.19m     138-05
  5 Jim Kenney               M69 White Plains, MD                 41.58m     136-05
  6 Eric Lundy               M26 Alexandria, VA                   40.22m     131-11
  7 Steven Savage            M18 Falls Church, VA                 39.11m     128-04
  8 Paul Decot               M63 Fairfax, VA                      37.85m     124-02
  9 James Shellington        M63 Ft. Belvoir, VA                  36.84m     120-10
 10 Richard Klehm            M66 Spotsylvania, VA                 36.45m     119-07
 11 Dave Hughes              M50 Hummelstown, PA                  31.09m     102-00
 12 Liz Ale                  W16 Oakton, VA                       22.58m      74-01
 13 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                       22.24m      72-11
 14 Reggie Martin            M14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   21.37m      70-01
 15 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo    W15 Germantown, MD                   16.58m      54-05
 16 Darrien Newton           M11 Ft.Belvoir, VA                   16.32m      53-06
 17 Frank Cline              M41 Stafford, VA                     16.09m      52-09
 18 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                   14.80m      48-07
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Serger              M11 Great falls, VA                  25.93m      85-01
  2 Nick Vaughn              M13 Woodbridge, VA                   17.25m      56-07
  3 Joe Smith                 M9 Waldorf, MD                      13.45m      44-01
  4 Luke Mayo                M10 VA, VA                           11.90m      39-00
  5 Bryce Nystrom             M9 Vienna, VA                       10.46m      34-04
  6 Jasmine Ward             W12 Woodbridge, VA                   10.39m      34-01
  7 Jalen Redfearn            M6 Woodbridge, VA                    8.91m      29-03
  8 Roger Richardson          M8 Washington, DC                    8.13m      26-08
  9 Aniya Gregory            W10 Waldorf, MD                       8.06m      26-05
 10 Lianna Stewart            W8 Waldorf, MD                       5.49m      18-00
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M42 Arlington, VA                    11.57m   37-11.50
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                   4:33.1h
  2 Christopher McKeethan    M17 Gambrils, MD                   10:07.8h
  3 John Gersh               M62 Columbia, MD                   10:22.3h
  4 Sheldon Contract         M70 N. Bethesda MD                 10:25.7h
  5 Mateja Belmont           W12 Ft. Belvoir, VA                10:38.3h
  6 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                     10:43.6h
  7 Amber Adams              W17 Ft. Meade, MD                  11:03.2h
  8 Carmilla Davis           W52 Capital Heights, MD            11:38.6h
  9 Thomas Augustine         M60 Woodbridge, VA                 11:48.8h
 10 Amariana Newton          W14 Ft.Belvoir, VA                 12:02.8h
 11 Roger Webb               M72 Alexandria, VA                 12:04.1h
 12 Jim Silverman            M39 Lovettsville, VA               12:13.7h
 13 Daisa Woodley            W13 Ft.Belvoir, VA                 12:45.1h
 14 Megan Richardson          W9 Washington, DC                 13:24.6h
 15 Sarah Richardson         W39 Washington, DC                 14:52.6h
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Annandale, VA                  19:38.0h
  2 Sheldon Contract         M70 N. Bethesda MD                 20:22.0h
  3 Lois Dicker              W70 Silver Spring, MD              20:28.0h
  4 Victor Litwinski         M66 McLean, VA                     20:37.0h
  5 John Gersh               M62 Columbia, MD                   20:39.4h
  6 Michael Schwed           M68 Silver Spring MD, M            21:26.3h
  7 Irene Fletemeyer         W15 Germantown, MD                 21:31.6h
  8 Lee Aulisso              M63 Arlington, VA                  21:35.6h
  9 Thomas Augustine         M60 Woodbridge, VA                 22:08.4h
 10 Roger Webb               M72 Alexandria, VA                 22:23.5h
 11 Margaret Fisher          W56 Cabin John, MD                 22:32.7h