Potomac Valley Track Club                           
                        2009 All-comer #2  - 5/30/2009                         
                        Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Todo Savage              MM23 Laurel, MD               10.7h   NWI  1 
  2 Leon hunt                MM22 Petersburg, VA           10.8h   NWI  1 
  3 Marcus Anderson          MM21 Silver Spring, MD        11.0h   NWI  1 
  4 Allen Brown              MM22 Prince George, VA        11.29   NWI  1 
  5 Lonnie Hooker            MM46 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.36   NWI  2 
  5 Adam Alderton            MM34 Alexandria, VA           11.36   NWI  1 
  7 Jacob miller             MM26 waterford, VA            11.4h   NWI  1 
  7 Caleb Baum               MM26 Landover, MD             11.4h   NWI  1 
  9 Jeff Gold                MM47 Odenton, MD              11.70   NWI  2 
  9 CJ Payne                 MM16 Herndon, VA              11.7h   NWI  1 
 11 Trip Wilhem              MM27 Leesburg, VA             11.93   NWI  1 
 12 Steve Wong               MM18 Herndon, VA              12.08   NWI  1 
 12 Phillip Porter           MM19 Lexington Park, MD       12.08   NWI  2 
 14 Les Young                MM39 Petersburg, VA           12.32   NWI  2 
 15 Hoora Tayler             MM21 Tappahannock, VA         12.33   NWI  1 
 16 LaTisha Moulds           WW31 Joppa MD                 12.34   NWI  1 
 17 Alim Majied              MM15 Herndon, VA              12.57   NWI 11 
 17 Josh Reichard            MM15 MD, MD                   12.57   NWI 11 
 19 Kevin Graham             MM15 Lexington Park, MD       12.70   NWI 11 
 20 Lynn Mallony             MM44 Richmond, VA             12.73   NWI  2 
 21 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA            12.90   NWI  3 
 22 Dorian Jenkins           MM14 Leesburg, VA             13.10   NWI 10 
 23 Scott Baker              MM14 LTFC                     13.19   NWI 10 
 24 Alby Williams            MM69 Bethesda, MD             13.47   NWI  3 
 25 Michael Mason            MM17 Ashburn, VA              13.50   NWI 11 
 26 Jahan Jewaym             MM38 Washington, DC           13.64   NWI  2 
 27 Matthew Hazelworth       MM12 Centreville Youth        13.77   NWI 10 
 28 Bryce Walker             MM12 Columbia, MD             13.86   NWI 10 
 29 Jeremy Brown             MM14 Falls Church, VA         13.87   NWI 10 
 30 Tony Porter              MM57 Lexington Park, MD       13.95   NWI  3 
 31 Devon Gutrick            MM11 Waldorf, MD              14.01   NWI  8 
 32 Justice Parker           MM12 Lexington Park, MD       14.23   NWI  9 
 33 Kiara Walker-Pope        WW12 Centreville Youth        14.32   NWI  8 
 34 Terri Rath               WW45 Ashburn, VA              14.72   NWI  3 
 35 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA              14.74   NWI  9 
 36 Alexander Galloway       MM11 Ashburn, VA              14.75   NWI  8 
 37 Joshua Burgess           MM27 Centreville, VA          14.78   NWI  2 
 38 Kyannah Calhoun          WW14 Leesburg, VA             14.8h   NWI  9 
 39 Ciara Harris             WW16 Waldorf, MD              14.81   NWI 11 
 39 Pamela Lovett            WW46 Newport News, VA         14.81   NWI  3 
 41 Benjamin Wilson          MM13 Lexington Park, MD       14.99   NWI 10 
 42 Marissa McGinty          WW14 VA, VA                   15.0h   NWI  9 
 43 Christopher Magnotti     MM13 VA, VA                   15.01   NWI 10 
 44 Miriam Novotna           WW16 Arlington, VA            15.03   NWI 11 
 45 John Tucker              MM11 VA, VA                   15.07   NWI  9 
 46 Audrey Fifer             WW12 Leesburg, VA             15.1h   NWI  7 
 47 Keara Friberg            MM13 Ashburn, VA              15.2h   NWI  9 
 48 Bradley Hazelworth       MM10 Centreville Youth        15.40   NWI  8 
 48 Christian Nunley         MM10 Centreville Youth        15.40   NWI  7 
 50 Travis Hugg              MM10 Ashburn, VA              15.47   NWI  6 
 51 Andrew Fall              MM11 Fairfax, VA              15.51   NWI  9 
 52 Leland Girdy             MM10 Ashburn, VA              15.54   NWI  6 
 53 Kori Lannaman            WW11 Silver Spring, MD        15.55   NWI  8 
 54 Patrick Junghenn         MM13 VA, VA                   15.60   NWI 10 
 54 Kayla Jackson            WW12 Silver Spring, MD        15.6h   NWI  9 
 56 Maggie Krebs             WW17 Ashburn, VA              15.61   NWI 11 
 57 Rachel Luckenbaugh       WW16 Leesburg, VA             15.63   NWI 11 
 58 Gabriel Oneal            MM13 VA, VA                   15.72   NWI 10 
 59 Waleed Malik             MM14 VA, VA                   15.77   NWI 10 
 60 Kiaura Lee               WW10 Waldorf, MD              15.83   NWI  7 
 61 Maria LaFrankie          WW10 Ashburn, VA              15.9h   NWI  7 
 62 Kimberly Heard           WW12 VA, VA                   15.93   NWI  8 
 63 Donovan Parris           MM11 Burtonsville, MD         16.05   NWI  8 
 64 Julian Denizard          MM10 Leesburg, VA             16.07   NWI  9 
 65 Ryan Thomas              MM9  Leesburg, VA             16.13   NWI  7 
 66 Brett Clark              MM11 Centreville, VA          16.38   NWI  8 
 67 Joelle Nurulu            WW10 Takoma Park, MD          16.4h   NWI  7 
 68 Vincent Giles            MM9  MD, MD                   16.41   NWI  6 
 69 Nicole Jackson           WW11 Lanham, MD               16.47   NWI  8 
 70 Courtenay Parker         WW11 Leesburg, VA             16.48   NWI  8 
 71 Haley Stumvoll           WW12 Vienna Youth             16.5h   NWI  7 
 72 Noah Moore-Sobel         MM11 LTFC                     16.51   NWI  9 
 73 Anna Fifer               WW12 Leesburg, VA             16.60   NWI  8 
 73 Taylor Lane              WW10 Vienna Youth             16.6h   NWI  7 
 75 Maya Girdy               WW9  Ashburn, VA              16.65   NWI  6 
 76 Faith Parandeh           WW12 VA, VA                   16.7h   NWI  7 
 77 Jay Pope                 MM8  Centreville, VA          16.74   NWI  5 
 78 Jalin Phillips           MM9  Waldorf, MD              16.78   NWI  6 
 79 Anisa Roberts            WW8  Beltsville, MD           16.82   NWI  5 
 80 Kayla Hugg               WW8  Ashburn, VA              16.86   NWI  5 
 81 Gavin Kiley              MM8  Centreville Youth        16.93   NWI  5 
 82 Wilton Gordon            MM80 Glenarden, MD            17.21   NWI  3 
 83 Rocio Daez               WW16 Ashburn, VA              17.28   NWI 11 
 84 Samantha Lane            WW9  VA, VA                   17.43   NWI  6 
 85 Jacob Poff               MM10 VA, VA                   17.47   NWI  8 
 86 Paul Han                 MM9  Fairfax Station, VA      17.60   NWI  7 
 86 Heather Moran            WW13 Leesburg, VA             17.6h   NWI  9 
 88 Leah Phillips            WW6  Waldorf, MD              17.63   NWI  3 
 89 Samantha Marsico         WW13 North East, MD           17.7h   NWI  9 
 90 Joshua Laney             MM10 VA, VA                   18.09   NWI  6 
 91 Madalyn Sica             WW9  Leesburg, VA             18.15   NWI  6 
 92 Maurice Allen            MM7  Waldorf, MD              18.77   NWI  4 
 93 Calvert Edison           MM7  Waldorf, MD              18.97   NWI  4 
 94 Colby Koenig             MM7  Leesburg, VA             19.08   NWI  4 
 95 Justus Denizard          MM7  Leesburg, VA             19.33   NWI  4 
 96 Jane Feeney              WW7  VA, VA                   19.51   NWI  4 
 97 Sophia Henderson         WW8  Leesburg, VA             19.73   NWI  5 
 98 Jakota Parker            WW7  Lexington Park, MD       19.91   NWI  4 
 99 John Chen                MM9  Great Falls, VA          20.14   NWI  7 
100 Bryce Nystrom            MM8  VA, VA                   20.45   NWI  5 
100 Clark Zimmerman          WW8  VA, VA                   20.45   NWI  6 
102 Laura McCleskey          WW10 Centreville Youth        20.63   NWI  6 
103 Ryan Sica                MM7  Leesburg, VA             20.66   NWI  4 
104 Jane Chen                WW6  Great Falls, VA          20.71   NWI  4 
105 Sarah Jacobs             WW8  Leesburg, VA             20.86   NWI  5 
106 William Putnam           MM8  Centreville Youth        21.00   NWI  5 
107 Ethan Snyder             MM8  VA, VA                   21.08   NWI  5 
108 Sheridan Crum            WW7  VA, VA                   21.26   NWI  5 
109 Jonathan Mabina          MM5  Waldorf, MD              21.94   NWI  4 
110 Mariah Allen             WW6  Waldorf, MD              22.30   NWI  3 
111 Nyah Breedlove           WW8  Silver Spring, MD        22.65   NWI  5 
112 Jazz Parker              WW7  Lexington Park, MD       23.15   NWI  5 
113 Rachel McClesky          WW6  Centreville, VA          24.26   NWI  3 
114 Gabriela Alvarez         MM6  Silver Spring, MD        28.81   NWI  3 
115 Jamie McCleskey          WW5  Centreville, VA          31.86   NWI  3 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lonnie Hooker            MM46 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.0h   NWI  1 
  2 Emmanuel Freeland        MM20 Capital Heights, MD      22.2h   NWI  1 
  3 Todo Savage              MM23 Laurel, MD               22.4h   NWI  1 
  4 Jacob miller             MM26 waterford, VA            23.8h   NWI  1 
  5 Alim Majied              MM15 Herndon, VA              25.4h   NWI  8 
  5 Josh Reichard            MM15 MD, MD                   25.4h   NWI  8 
  7 Halston Noel             MM14 Waldorf, MD              25.5h   NWI  8 
  8 Luke Holman              MM25 McLean, VA               25.6h   NWI  1 
  9 Kevin Graham             MM15 Lexington Park, MD       26.0h   NWI  8 
 10 Lincoln Scott            MM14 Falls Church, VA         26.1h   NWI  8 
 11 Lynn Mallony             MM44 Richmond, VA             26.4h   NWI  1 
 12 Asaph Bashioum           MM15 Ashburn, VA              26.5h   NWI  8 
 12 Hakeem White             MM16 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.5h   NWI  1 
 14 Scott Baker              MM14 LTFC                     27.0h   NWI  6 
 15 Michael Mason            MM17 Ashburn, VA              27.6h   NWI  8 
 16 Matthew Hazelworth       MM12 Centreville Youth        27.9h   NWI  7 
 16 Bryce Walker             MM12 Columbia, MD             27.9h   NWI  7 
 18 Talisha Eads             WW17 Waldorf, MD              28.4h   NWI  7 
 19 Sydney Shepard           WW16 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.5h   NWI  1 
 20 Zach Kerns               MM14 Ashburn, VA              29.4h   NWI  7 
 20 Brian lik                MM56 Centreville Youth        29.4h   NWI  1 
 22 Tanisha Eads             WW17 Waldorf, MD              29.6h   NWI  7 
 23 Ashlyn Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD        30.2h   NWI  1 
 23 Kyannah Calhoun          WW14 Leesburg, VA             30.2h  +0.0  5 
 25 Malik Crowder            MM13 Waldorf, MD              30.4h   NWI  6 
 25 Ciara Harris             WW16 Waldorf, MD              30.4h   NWI  7 
 27 Kiara Walker-Pope        WW12 Centreville Youth        30.6h   NWI  4 
 28 Devon Gutrick            MM11 Waldorf, MD              30.7h  +0.0  5 
 29 Hannah Keely             WW12 Ashburn, VA              30.8h  +0.0  5 
 30 Keara Friberg            MM13 Ashburn, VA              31.0h  +0.0  5 
 31 Elizabeth Reid           WW14 Ashburn, VA              31.3h   NWI  6 
 32 Maggie Krebs             WW17 Ashburn, VA              31.4h   NWI  8 
 33 Halsey Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD        31.5h   NWI  1 
 34 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA              31.6h  +0.0  5 
 35 Kayleigh Rosengarten     WW14 Ashburn, VA              31.8h   NWI  6 
 36 Amy Bashioum             WW13 Ashburn, VA              32.0h   NWI  6 
 37 Carmen Garcia            WW12 Leesburg, VA             32.2h  +0.0  5 
 38 Aaron Randall            MM12 Ashburn, VA              32.3h   NWI  6 
 38 Sergie Daez              MM13 Ashburn, VA              32.3h   NWI  6 
 40 Kayla Jackson            WW12 Silver Spring, MD        32.5h  +0.0  5 
 41 Audrey Fifer             WW12 Leesburg, VA             32.6h   NWI  4 
 41 Leland Girdy             MM10 Ashburn, VA              32.6h   NWI  3 
 43 Reed Mellon              MM12 Ashburn, VA              32.8h   NWI  7 
 43 Christian Nunley         MM10 Centreville Youth        32.8h   NWI  3 
 45 Kori Lannaman            WW11 Silver Spring, MD        33.1h   NWI  4 
 46 Kiaura Lee               WW10 Waldorf, MD              33.2h   NWI  3 
 47 Maya Girdy               WW9  Ashburn, VA              34.2h   NWI  3 
 48 Travis Hugg              MM10 Ashburn, VA              34.3h  +0.0  5 
 49 Bradley Hazelworth       MM10 Centreville Youth        34.4h  +0.0  5 
 49 Donovan Parris           MM11 Burtonsville, MD         34.4h  +0.0  5 
 51 Jay Pope                 MM8  Centreville, VA          34.6h   NWI  3 
 51 Vincent Giles            MM9  MD, MD                   34.6h   NWI  3 
 53 Gavin Kiley              MM8  Centreville Youth        34.8h   NWI  2 
 53 Nicole Jackson           WW11 Lanham, MD               34.8h   NWI  4 
 53 Xolani Roberts           WW11 Beltsville, MD           34.8h   NWI  4 
 56 Anna Fifer               WW12 Leesburg, VA             34.9h   NWI  4 
 57 Lana Miller              WW13 Ashburn, VA              35.0h  +0.0  5 
 58 Laila Howar              WW10 Ashburn, VA              35.2h   NWI  3 
 59 Kayla Hugg               WW8  Ashburn, VA              35.5h   NWI  2 
 60 Courtenay Parker         WW11 Leesburg, VA             36.0h   NWI  4 
 61 Rocio Daez               WW16 Ashburn, VA              36.6h   NWI  7 
 62 Noah Moore-Sobel         MM11 LTFC                     37.4h  +0.0  5 
 63 Paul Han                 MM9  Fairfax Station, VA      37.7h   NWI  3 
 64 Joelle Nurulu            WW10 Takoma Park, MD          37.8h   NWI  4 
 65 Jaelin Vaughn            MM9  Ashburn, VA              38.4h   NWI  3 
 66 Leah Phillips            WW6  Waldorf, MD              38.7h   NWI  2 
 67 Lauren Mays              WW12 Waldorf, MD              39.0h   NWI  4 
 68 Aniya Gregory            WW8  Waldorf, MD              39.1h   NWI  3 
 69 Maurice Allen            MM7  Waldorf, MD              41.6h   NWI  2 
 70 Lianna Stewart           WW7  Waldorf, MD              42.1h   NWI  2 
 71 Bryce Nystrom            MM8  VA, VA                   44.1h   NWI  2 
 72 Jakota Parker            WW7  Lexington Park, MD       45.1h   NWI  2 
 73 Jay Jacob Wind           MM59 Arlington, VA            46.8h   NWI  6 
 74 Nyah Breedlove           WW8  Silver Spring, MD        48.1h   NWI  2 
 75 Mariah Allen             WW6  Waldorf, MD              49.0h   NWI  2 
 76 Jazz Parker              WW7  Lexington Park, MD       51.6h   NWI  2 
 77 Gabriel Oneal            MM13 VA, VA                   52.4h   NWI  6 
 78 Alex Oneal               MM5  VA, VA                 1:04.1h   NWI  2 
 79 Gabriela Alvarez         MM6  Silver Spring, MD      1:06.1h   NWI  2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billy Ledder             MM16 Falls Church, VA         50.7h   2 
  2 Marcus Anderson          MM21 Silver Spring, MD        50.76   1 
  3 Napoleon Griffin         MM29 Ft. Washington, MD       52.76   1 
  4 Trip Wilhem              MM27 Leesburg, VA             53.29   1 
  5 Andrew Berry             MM27 Washington, DC           53.61   1 
  6 Michael Needham          MM23 Oakton, VA               54.63   1 
  7 Caleb Baum               MM26 Landover, MD             55.98   1 
  8 Kyle Lanier              MM36 Lincoln University, PA   56.72   1 
  9 Alex Dooley              MM16 MD, MD                   58.2h   2 
 10 KL Edwards               MM43 Baltimore, MD            58.64   1 
 11 Asaph Bashioum           MM15 Ashburn, VA              58.7h   2 
 12 Luke Holman              MM25 McLean, VA               59.26   1 
 13 Halston Noel             MM14 Waldorf, MD            1:00.2h   9 
 13 Michael Mason            MM17 Ashburn, VA            1:00.2h   2 
 15 Lincoln Scott            MM14 Falls Church, VA       1:00.7h   8 
 16 JC Sherrod               MM16 Ashburn, VA            1:01.4h   9 
 17 Talisha Eads             WW17 Waldorf, MD            1:02.4h   9 
 18 Sydney Shepard           WW16 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.8h   2 
 19 Dane Boegner             MM13 Ashburn, VA            1:02.9h   8 
 20 Katie Chockley           WW17 Washington, DC         1:03.2h   2 
 21 Matthew Hazelworth       MM12 Centreville Youth      1:03.3h   7 
 22 Bryce Walker             MM12 Columbia, MD           1:03.9h   7 
 23 Joan Hunter              WW45 Purcellville, VA       1:04.5h   2 
 24 Jeremy Brown             MM14 Falls Church, VA       1:04.6h   8 
 25 Zach Kerns               MM14 Ashburn, VA            1:05.7h   7 
 26 Emily Durant             WW18 Ashburn, VA            1:06.2h   2 
 27 Scott Baker              MM14 LTFC                   1:06.5h   8 
 28 Alby Williams            MM69 Bethesda, MD           1:06.63   1 
 29 Cole Bransford           MM11 McLean, VA             1:06.9h   5 
 30 Matthew Fall             MM12 Fairfax, VA            1:07.3h   6 
 31 Terri Rath               WW45 Ashburn, VA            1:07.5h   2 
 32 Tanisha Eads             WW17 Waldorf, MD            1:08.3h   9 
 33 Miriam Novotna           WW16 Arlington, VA          1:08.9h   2 
 34 Laura Ness               WW15 Ashburn, VA            1:09.4h   2 
 35 Jula Decosse             WW13 Vienna Youth           1:11.3h   9 
 35 Alexander Galloway       MM11 Ashburn, VA            1:11.3h   9 
 37 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA            1:11.4h   5 
 38 Ciara Harris             WW16 Waldorf, MD            1:11.6h   9 
 39 Hannah Keely             WW12 Ashburn, VA            1:11.9h   7 
 40 Elizabeth Reid           WW14 Ashburn, VA            1:12.4h   8 
 41 Sergie Daez              MM13 Ashburn, VA            1:12.7h   7 
 42 Carmen Garcia            WW12 Leesburg, VA           1:13.2h   7 
 43 Patrick Junghenn         MM13 VA, VA                 1:13.3h   8 
 44 Kiara Walker-Pope        WW12 Centreville Youth      1:13.4h   6 
 45 Sophie Roberts           WW13 Ashburn, VA            1:13.9h   8 
 46 Kayleigh Rosengarten     WW14 Ashburn, VA            1:14.1h   8 
 47 Amy Bashioum             WW13 Ashburn, VA            1:14.2h   8 
 48 Audrey Fifer             WW12 Leesburg, VA           1:14.5h   6 
 49 Malik Crowder            MM13 Waldorf, MD            1:14.7h   7 
 50 Xolani Roberts           WW11 Beltsville, MD         1:14.9h   5 
 51 Reed Mellon              MM12 Ashburn, VA            1:16.7h   7 
 51 Andrew Fall              MM11 Fairfax, VA            1:16.7h   6 
 53 Gabriel Oneal            MM13 VA, VA                 1:17.0h   8 
 53 Devon Gutrick            MM11 Waldorf, MD            1:17.0h   6 
 53 Nathan Reichard          MM13 MD, MD                 1:17.0h   7 
 56 Maria LaFrankie          WW10 Ashburn, VA            1:19.2h   5 
 57 Lana Miller              WW13 Ashburn, VA            1:19.7h   7 
 58 Tyreik Gregory           MM11 Waldorf, MD            1:20.2h   6 
 59 Ally Miller              WW10 Ashburn, VA            1:20.7h   5 
 60 Jackson Herwig           MM12 Ashburn, VA            1:20.8h   6 
 61 Tristan Roberts          MM10 Ashburn, VA            1:21.1h   4 
 62 Noah Moore-Sobel         MM11 LTFC                   1:22.4h   9 
 63 Laila Howar              WW10 Ashburn, VA            1:22.5h   5 
 64 Jared Koenig             MM11 Leesburg, VA           1:23.5h   6 
 65 Marlo Butler             MM12 Waldorf, MD            1:23.6h   7 
 66 Faith Parandeh           WW12 VA, VA                 1:23.8h   7 
 67 Kori Lannaman            WW11 Silver Spring, MD      1:23.9h   5 
 68 Gavin Kiley              MM8  Centreville Youth      1:24.0h   4 
 69 Anna Fifer               WW12 Leesburg, VA           1:24.4h   6 
 70 Justin Fraser            MM7  VA, VA                 1:24.6h   3 
 71 Don Kohler               MM72 New Market, MD         1:25.27   1 
 72 Sarah Reid               WW10 Ashburn, VA            1:25.3h   5 
 73 Courtenay Parker         WW11 Leesburg, VA           1:25.6h   5 
 74 Lindsay Smith            WW9  Vienna Youth           1:26.3h   4 
 75 Alexander Smith          MM10 Vienna Youth           1:26.5h   4 
 76 Taylor Lane              WW10 Vienna Youth           1:27.1h   5 
 77 Kimberly Heard           WW12 VA, VA                 1:27.3h   6 
 78 Reagan Trapp             WW10 Centreville, VA        1:28.1h   4 
 79 Samantha Lane            WW9  VA, VA                 1:28.2h   4 
 80 Andrew Herwig            MM9  Ashburn, VA            1:28.7h   5 
 81 Patrick Olohan           MM8  VA, VA                 1:29.0h   4 
 81 Jane Feeney              WW7  VA, VA                 1:29.0h   3 
 83 Madalyn Sica             WW9  Leesburg, VA           1:29.2h   4 
 83 Jane Chen                WW6  Great Falls, VA        1:29.2h   3 
 85 Maurice Allen            MM7  Waldorf, MD            1:33.0h   3 
 86 Colby Koenig             MM7  Leesburg, VA           1:33.2h   3 
 87 Siddyca Harris           WW8  Waldorf, MD            1:34.1h   3 
 88 La Lanier                WW8  Lincoln University, PA 1:35.4h   4 
 89 Sophia Henderson         WW8  Leesburg, VA           1:39.7h   3 
 90 Ethan Snyder             MM8  VA, VA                 1:42.4h   3 
 91 Maria Isabel Scott       WW12 Vienna Youth           1:43.6h   6 
 92 John Chen                MM9  Great Falls, VA        1:45.7h   4 
 93 Anna Sullivan            WW7  VA, VA                 1:46.6h   3 
 94 Sarah Jacobs             WW8  Leesburg, VA           1:47.1h   4 
 95 Sheridan Crum            WW7  VA, VA                 1:47.4h   4 
 96 Justus Denizard          MM7  Leesburg, VA           1:50.4h   3 
 97 Steven Crawford          MM6  Ashburn, VA            1:55.6h   3 
 98 Torrey Rogers            MM7  Waldorf, MD            2:01.1h   5 
 99 Alex Oneal               MM5  VA, VA                 2:01.6h   3 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Hawkins             MM30 North East, MD         2:07.4h  
  2 Matt Panzica             MM14 Ashburn, VA            2:12.8h  
  3 Marcus Anderson          MM21 Silver Spring, MD      2:14.9h  
  4 Luke Holman              MM25 McLean, VA             2:15.0h  
  5 John Parket              MM17 Ashburn, VA            2:17.3h  
  6 Alex Dooley              MM16 MD, MD                 2:18.5h  
  7 KL Edwards               MM43 Baltimore, MD          2:19.5h  
  8 Matthew William Howard   MM13 McLean, VA             2:25.9h  
  9 Dane Boegner             MM13 Ashburn, VA            2:26.9h  
 10 Charmaine Roberts        WW42 Beltrville, MD         2:27.2h  
 11 Katie Chockley           WW17 Washington, DC         2:27.4h  
 12 Andrew Thompson          MM9  Ashburn, VA            2:27.6h  
 13 Elizabeth Long           WW15 Ashburn, VA            2:27.9h  
 14 Pamela Lovett            WW46 Newport News, VA       2:30.8h  
 15 Unknown Runner           MM30 Unattached             2:31.0h  
 16 Ashlyn Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD      2:31.7h  
 17 Emily Durant             WW18 Ashburn, VA            2:32.6h  
 18 Joan Hunter              WW45 Purcellville, VA       2:33.5h  
 19 Cole Bransford           MM11 McLean, VA             2:35.2h  
 20 Halsey Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD      2:37.3h  
 21 Paul Long                MM13 Ashburn, VA            2:40.2h  
 22 Charlie Ann Krebs        WW15 Purcerville, VA        2:40.4h  
 23 Jackson Herwig           MM12 Ashburn, VA            2:51.8h  
 24 Jay Jacob Wind           MM59 Arlington, VA          2:59.2h  
 25 Kelly Ayers              WW13 VA, VA                 3:00.2h  
 26 Laura Ness               WW15 Ashburn, VA            3:01.6h  
 27 Tristan Roberts          MM10 Ashburn, VA            3:02.3h  
 28 Saurav Velleleth         MM9  Ashburn, VA            3:03.1h  
 29 Jennifer Crawford        WW11 Ashburn, VA            3:05.4h  
 30 Sophie Roberts           WW13 Ashburn, VA            3:06.3h  
 31 Monica Lannen            WW11 Vienna, VA             3:07.7h  
 32 Kelsey Godman            WW12 Ashburn, VA            3:07.9h  
 33 Ally Miller              WW10 Ashburn, VA            3:09.2h  
 34 Monica Dang              WW13 VA, VA                 3:16.1h  
 35 Theresa Olohan           WW10 VA, VA                 3:18.3h  
 36 Catherine Long           WW10 Sterling, VA           3:19.6h  
 37 Andrew Herwig            MM9  Ashburn, VA            3:20.7h  
 38 Jason Morneau            MM8  VA, VA                 3:21.0h  
 39 Donovan Parris           MM11 Burtonsville, MD       3:21.1h  
 40 Reagan Trapp             WW10 Centreville, VA        3:22.3h  
 41 Patrick Olohan           MM8  VA, VA                 3:25.2h  
 42 Sarah Reid               WW10 Ashburn, VA            3:25.6h  
 43 Calvert Edison           MM7  Waldorf, MD            3:27.0h  
 44 Kayla Jackson            WW12 Silver Spring, MD      3:30.2h  
 45 Siddyca Harris           WW8  Waldorf, MD            3:46.1h  
 46 Johnathan Sullivan       MM8  VA, VA                 3:46.9h  
 47 Maurice Allen            MM7  Waldorf, MD            4:02.7h  
 48 Clark Zimmerman          WW8  VA, VA                 4:08.2h  
 49 Anna Sullivan            WW7  VA, VA                 4:35.7h  
 50 Nyah Breedlove           WW8  Silver Spring, MD      5:06.1h  
 51 Gabriela Alvarez         MM6  Silver Spring, MD      5:15.8h  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Chartier            MM17 Fairfax, VA            4:39.5h  
  2 Luke Holman              MM25 McLean, VA             4:43.8h  
  3 Devin Kelly              MM18 Washington, DC         4:46.2h  
  4 Michael Needham          MM23 Oakton, VA             4:52.2h  
  5 Said Matan               MM17 Falls Church, VA       4:57.8h  
  6 Michael Wegner           MM12 Columbia, MD           5:02.4h  
  7 Stefon Jones             MM29 Falls Church, VA       5:02.8h  
  8 Susannah Kvasnicka       WW37 Great Falls, VA        5:03.5h  
  9 Hakeem White             MM16 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:09.8h  
 10 Joseph Marsico           MM14 North East, MD         5:25.3h  
 11 Alex Dooley              MM16 MD, MD                 5:26.3h  
 12 Michelle Miller          WW28 Damascus, MD           5:28.1h  
 13 Joan Hunter              WW45 Purcellville, VA       5:30.9h  
 14 Austin Lushinski         MM14 Leesburg, VA           5:34.7h  
 15 Joe Monfort              MM12 Haymarket, VA          5:36.0h  
 16 Tommy Olohan             MM15 VA, VA                 5:38.8h  
 17 Lincoln Scott            MM14 Falls Church, VA       5:40.0h  
 18 Sagar Sow                WW16 Bethesda, MD           5:42.1h  
 19 Emily Durant             WW18 Ashburn, VA            5:42.4h  
 20 Matthew Fall             MM12 Fairfax, VA            5:45.4h  
 21 Terry McLaughlin         MM48 Spotslvania, MD        5:46.3h  
 22 Elliot Sellers           MM14 VA, VA                 5:47.1h  
 23 Larry Washington         MM57 Rockville, MD          5:47.7h  
 24 Pamela Lovett            WW46 Newport News, VA       5:50.5h  
 25 Ohora William            MM13 Falls Church, VA       5:57.4h  
 26 Nick LaFrankie           MM13 Ashburn, VA            5:57.5h  
 27 Will Smagh               MM11 Ashburn, VA            5:58.1h  
 28 Allison Brady            WW14 Great Falls, VA        6:15.1h  
 29 Brad Post                MM13 MD, MD                 6:18.9h  
 30 Alexa McAnally           WW10 Centreville Youth      6:20.2h  
 31 Suh-Hee Yang             WW16 Falls Church, VA       6:22.9h  
 32 Matthew Brewer McKew     MM13 VA, VA                 6:23.6h  
 33 Kevin Wegner             MM10 Columbia, MD           6:28.4h  
 34 Saurav Velleleth         MM9  Ashburn, VA            6:35.4h  
 35 Jennifer Crawford        WW11 Ashburn, VA            6:39.1h  
 36 Matthew Newberry         MM10 Ashburn, VA            6:40.5h  
 37 Mary Margaret Olohan     WW13 VA, VA                 6:41.5h  
 38 Kelsey Godman            WW12 Ashburn, VA            6:44.8h  
 39 Lindsay Smith            WW9  Vienna Youth           6:46.4h  
 40 Robert Weiner            MM62 Accokeek, MD           6:50.9h  
 41 Peter Blank              MM54 Annandale, VA          6:52.8h  
 42 Brian Allen              MM37 College Park, MD       6:53.0h  
 43 Caleb Gray               MM11 VA, VA                 6:53.8h  
 44 Teresa Smaltz            WW11 Leesburg, VA           6:56.6h  
 45 Haley Stumvoll           WW12 Vienna Youth           7:02.9h  
 46 Kelly Ayers              WW13 VA, VA                 7:03.1h  
 47 Jason Morneau            MM8  VA, VA                 7:09.0h  
 48 Monica Lannen            WW11 Vienna, VA             7:12.6h  
 49 Jared Whitley            MM31 Arlington, VA          7:24.1h  
 50 Sarah Shogren            WW41 Washington, DC         7:24.3h  
 51 Reagan Trapp             WW10 Centreville, VA        7:33.9h  
 52 Jefrie Peralta           MM25 Silver Spring, MD      7:35.5h  
 53 Brianna Walker           WW17 Columbia, MD           7:36.9h  
 54 Maria Isabel Scott       WW12 Vienna Youth           7:42.6h  
 55 Don Kohler               MM72 New Market, MD         7:53.0h  
 56 Johnathan Sullivan       MM8  VA, VA                 7:59.3h  
 57 Laura McCleskey          WW10 Centreville Youth      8:10.7h  
 58 Anna Sullivan            WW7  VA, VA                 8:16.0h  
 59 Bernadette Hassan        WW8  VA, VA                 8:19.3h  
 60 Janey Olohan             WW6  VA, VA                 8:26.0h  
 61 Scott Clark              MM8  Centreville, VA        8:38.4h  
 62 Heather Marsico          WW9  North East, MD         8:58.5h  
 63 Steven Crawford          MM6  Ashburn, VA            9:37.8h  
 64 Rachel McClesky          WW6  Centreville, VA       10:31.8h  
 65 Jamie McCleskey          WW5  Centreville, VA       12:13.5h  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Cherrington        MM28 Arlington, VA          9:57.7h  
  2 Kareem Lanier            MM36 Lincoln University,PA 10:08.8h  
  3 Jack Lovett              MM39 Newport News, VA      10:25.5h  
  4 Terry McLaughlin         MM48 Spotslvania, MD       10:35.9h  
  5 Kurt Stegmeier           MM17 South Riding, VA      10:41.5h  
  6 Mark Newberry            MM14 Ashburn, VA           11:05.7h  
  7 Alby Williams            MM69 Bethesda, MD          11:28.4h  
  8 Halsey Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD     11:29.7h  
  9 Ashlyn Sinclair          WW19 Silver Spring, MD     11:32.5h  
 10 Austin Lushinski         MM14 Leesburg, VA          11:46.4h  
 11 Will Smagh               MM11 Ashburn, VA           11:52.2h  
 12 Tommy Olohan             MM15 VA, VA                12:04.9h  
 13 Jay Jacob Wind           MM59 Arlington, VA         12:33.0h  
 14 Imran Khan               MM14 VA, VA                12:37.5h  
 15 Alexander Smith          MM10 Vienna Youth          12:41.4h  
 16 Rachel Greaney           WW10 McLean, VA            12:42.9h  
 17 Rachel Bodiy             WW33 Reston, VA            12:49.1h  
 18 Joune Shook              MM43 Washington, DC        13:24.8h  
 19 Jared Koenig             MM11 Leesburg, VA          13:27.0h  
 20 Karen Marsico            WW45 North East, MD        13:34.5h  
 
Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizzie Jagoe             WW16 Falls Church, VA       1:15.8h  
  2 Bryan Jagoe              MM51 Falls Church, VA       1:30.1h  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D.C. Capitol  'A'                                     43.5h   2 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                       53.8h   2 
  3 Nova Athletic Club  'E'                               58.2h   2 
  4 Saint Mary's Striders  'A'                          1:00.6h   2 
  5 Nova Athletic Club  'A'                             1:02.0h   1 
  6 Nova Athletic Club  'D'                             1:02.3h   2 
  7 Nova Athletic Club  'B'                             1:10.4h   1 
  8 Nova Athletic Club  'C'                             1:16.4h   1 
  9 Nexus  'A'                                          1:18.1h   1 
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nova Athletic Club  'A'                             4:45.0h  
  2 Nova Athletic Club  'B'                             5:03.4h  
  3 Nova Athletic Club  'C'                             5:44.6h  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoora Tayler             MM21 Tappahannock, VA       6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Dorian Jenkins           MM14 Leesburg, VA           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Leon hunt                MM22 Petersburg, VA         5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Reece Long               MM17 Falls Church, VA       5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Adam Alderton            MM34 Alexandria, VA         5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA          5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Les Young                MM39 Petersburg, VA         5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Nabeel Janjua            MM16 Annandale, VA          5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Scott Baker              MM14 LTFC                   4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Lincoln Scott            MM14 Falls Church, VA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Mark Fertal              MM13 VA, VA                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Lizzie Jagoe             WW16 Falls Church, VA       3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Imran Khan               MM14 VA, VA                      NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reece Long               MM17 Falls Church, VA      12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 William Bell             MM18 Frederick, MD         11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Mark orloff              MM16 Herndon, VA            9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Jim Skehan               MM16 Vienna, VA             8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Nabeel Janjua            MM16 Annandale, VA          8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA          7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Charlotte Louden         WW14 Falls Church, VA       6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Mark Fertal              MM13 VA, VA                      NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Reichard            MM15 MD, MD                17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
  2 Kevin Graham             MM15 Lexington Park, MD    16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
  3 Sierra Rogers            WW16 Waldorf, MD           14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
  4 Matthew Hazelworth       MM12 Centreville Youth     14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
  5 Ciara Harris             WW16 Waldorf, MD           14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
  6 Benjamin Wilson          MM13 Lexington Park, MD    13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
  7 Devon Gutrick            MM11 Waldorf, MD           12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
  7 Alex Dooley              MM16 MD, MD                12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
  9 Justice Parker           MM12 Lexington Park, MD    12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 10 Malik Crowder            MM13 Waldorf, MD           11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 11 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA           11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 12 Alexander Galloway       MM11 Ashburn, VA           10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 13 Matthew Fall             MM12 Fairfax, VA           10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 14 Kori Lannaman            WW11 Silver Spring, MD     10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
 15 Mark Fertal              MM13 VA, VA                10-04.50   NWI     3.16m 
 16 Bradley Hazelworth       MM10 Centreville Youth     10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 17 Carmen Garcia            WW12 Leesburg, VA          10-02.50   NWI     3.11m 
 18 Marissa McGinty          WW14 VA, VA                10-00.50   NWI     3.06m 
 19 Audrey Fifer             WW12 Leesburg, VA           9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 19 Brad Post                MM13 MD, MD                 9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 21 Austin Lushinski         MM14 Leesburg, VA           9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 
 22 Samantha Marsico         WW13 North East, MD         9-06.50   NWI     2.90m 
 23 Noah Moore-Sobel         MM11 LTFC                   9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
 24 Vincent Giles            MM9 MD, MD                 8-11.50   NWI     2.73m 
 25 Nathan Reichard          MM13 MD, MD                 8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 26 Andrew Fall              MM11 Fairfax, VA            8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 27 Madalyn Sica             WW9 Leesburg, VA           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
 28 Ryan Thomas              MM9 Leesburg, VA           8-05.00   NWI     2.56m 
 29 Jared Koenig             MM11 Leesburg, VA           7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
 29 Julian Denizard          MM10 Leesburg, VA           7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
 31 Anna Fifer               WW12 Leesburg, VA           7-10.00   NWI     2.38m 
 32 Courtenay Parker         WW11 Leesburg, VA           7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
 33 Haley Stumvoll           WW12 Vienna Youth           7-03.00   NWI     2.20m 
 34 Jakota Parker            WW7 Lexington Park, MD     7-02.00   NWI     2.18m 
 35 Sam Lushinski            WW10 Leesburg, VA           7-01.00   NWI     2.15m 
 36 Monica Lannen            WW11 Vienna, VA             7-00.50   NWI     2.14m 
 37 Colby Koenig             MM7 Leesburg, VA           6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 38 Sarah Jacobs             WW8 Leesburg, VA           6-08.00   NWI     2.03m 
 39 Maria Isabel Scott       WW12 Vienna Youth           6-07.50   NWI     2.01m 
 40 Joshua Laney             MM10 VA, VA                 6-07.00   NWI     2.00m 
 41 Patrick Olohan           MM8 VA, VA                 6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
 41 Justus Denizard          MM7 Leesburg, VA           6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
 43 Sophia Henderson         WW8 Leesburg, VA           5-09.50   NWI     1.76m 
 44 Maurice Allen            MM7 Waldorf, MD            5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
 45 Ryan Sica                MM7 Leesburg, VA           5-05.00   NWI     1.65m 
 46 Clark Zimmerman          WW8 VA, VA                 5-04.00   NWI     1.62m 
 47 Jazz Parker              WW7 Lexington Park, MD     5-03.50   NWI     1.61m 
 48 Janey Olohan             WW6 VA, VA                 3-08.00   NWI     1.11m 
 49 Bernadette Hassan        WW8 VA, VA                 3-00.50   NWI     0.92m 
 50 Theresa Olohan           WW10 VA, VA                 2-05.00   NWI     0.73m 
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leon hunt                MM22 Petersburg, VA        23-01.00   NWI     7.03m 
  2 Allen Brown              MM22 Prince George, VA     20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
  3 Hoora Tayler             MM21 Tappahannock, VA      19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
  4 Marcus Anderson          MM21 Silver Spring, MD     18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
  5 Miriam Novotna           WW16 Arlington, VA         13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Brown              MM22 Prince George, VA     40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
  2 Nabeel Janjua            MM16 Annandale, VA         32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
  3 Miriam Novotna           WW16 Arlington, VA         30-01.50   NWI     9.18m 
  4 Justin Yi                MM17 Falls Church, VA      29-06.00   NWI     8.99m 
  5 Devon Gutrick            MM11 Waldorf, MD           27-08.00   NWI     8.43m 
  6 Malik Crowder            MM13 Waldorf, MD           25-11.00   NWI     7.89m 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Blatchley          MM23 Baltimore, MD           17.87m   58-07.50 
  2 Ken Moss                 MM61 Leesburg, VA            13.56m   44-06.00 
  3 Jillian Anwal            WW22 Centreville, VA         13.03m   42-09.00 
  4 Scott Reida              MM28 Centreville, VA         12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA           12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 Adam Bierce              MM28 Glen Burnie, MD         12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Katie Chockley           WW17 Washington, DC          11.33m   37-02.25 
  8 Charles James            MM53 Herndon, VA             10.88m   35-08.50 
  9 Mike Rovnam              MM17 Ellicott County, MD     10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Ajnil Parham             MM16 Port Deposit, MD         9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Liz Ale                  WW15 Oakton, MD               9.29m   30-05.75 
 12 Matt Andre               MM26 Oakton, VA               9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Mitchell Stevens         MM12 Leesburg, VA             8.95m   29-04.50 
 14 Neil Putnam              MM11 Centreville Youth        8.79m   28-10.25 
 15 Shae Gutrick             WW13 Waldorf, MD              8.61m   28-03.00 
 16 Brett Clark              MM11 Centreville, VA          8.16m   26-09.25 
 17 Sierra Rogers            WW16 Waldorf, MD              7.57m   24-10.00 
 18 Gina Lanier              WW43 Lincoln University, PA   7.48m   24-06.50 
 19 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA              6.69m   21-11.50 
 20 William Putnam           MM8  Centreville Youth        6.01m   19-08.75 
 21 Lizzie Jagoe             WW16 Falls Church, VA         5.96m   19-06.75 
 22 Christian Nunley         MM10 Centreville Youth        5.73m   18-09.75 
 23 Lauren Mays              WW12 Waldorf, MD              5.07m   16-07.75 
 24 Jalin Phillips           MM9  Waldorf, MD              4.78m   15-08.25 
 25 Torrey Rogers            MM7  Waldorf, MD              4.03m   13-02.75 
 26 Aniya Gregory            WW8  Waldorf, MD              3.72m   12-02.50 
 27 Sanya Harris             WW7  Waldorf, MD              3.71m   12-02.25 
 28 Johnathan Sullivan       MM8  VA, VA                   3.40m   11-02.00 
 29 Kiaura Lee               WW10 Waldorf, MD              2.72m    8-11.25 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Reida              MM28 Centreville, VA         42.79m     140-05 
  2 Larry Rosen              MM50 Bethesda, MD            41.33m     135-07 
  3 Ken Moss                 MM61 Leesburg, VA            38.48m     126-03 
  4 Jillian Anwal            WW22 Centreville, VA         38.19m     125-03 
  5 BJ Ketchem               MM32 Alexandria, VA          37.34m     122-06 
  6 Les Young                MM39 Petersburg, VA          37.09m     121-08 
  7 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA           34.82m     114-03 
  8 Anthony Dziepak          MM43 Oakton, VA              32.77m     107-06 
  9 Charles James            MM53 Herndon, VA             32.74m     107-05 
 10 Adam Bierce              MM28 Glen Burnie, MD         32.67m     107-02 
 11 Todo Savage              MM23 Laurel, MD              32.02m     105-01 
 12 Meredith Oare            WW16 Sterling, VA            30.65m     100-07 
 13 Jim Kenney               MM68 White Plains, MD        30.34m      99-06 
 14 Russell White            MM65 Chevy Chase, MD         27.90m      91-06 
 15 Adam Alderton            MM34 Alexandria, VA          27.75m      91-00 
 16 Mitchell Stevens         MM12 Leesburg, VA            25.21m      82-08 
 17 Liz Ale                  WW15 Oakton, MD              23.53m      77-02 
 18 Matt Andre               MM26 Oakton, VA              21.54m      70-08 
 19 Ajnil Parham             MM16 Port Deposit, MD        21.05m      69-01 
 20 Neil Putnam              MM11 Centreville Youth       17.66m      57-11 
 21 Hayley Briggs            WW9  Leesburg, VA             6.84m      22-05 
 22 Caleb Briggs             MM7  Leesburg, VA             6.66m      21-10 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beau Fay                 MM26 Arlington, VA           47.66m     156-04 
  2 Ken Moss                 MM61 Leesburg, VA            46.20m     151-07 
  3 Anthony Dziepak          MM43 Oakton, VA              46.10m     151-03 
  4 BJ Ketchem               MM32 Alexandria, VA          33.12m     108-08 
  5 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA           32.37m     106-02 
  6 Matt Andre               MM26 Oakton, VA              31.69m     104-00 
  7 Meredith Oare            WW16 Sterling, VA            28.02m      91-11 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Tucker              MM11 VA, VA                  24.82m      81-05 
  2 Alexander Smith          MM10 Vienna Youth            23.76m      77-11 
  3 Neil Putnam              MM11 Centreville Youth       22.78m      74-09 
  4 Brett Clark              MM11 Centreville, VA         22.10m      72-06 
  5 Christian Nunley         MM10 Centreville Youth       18.29m      60-00 
  6 Brandon Joyce            MM11 Ashburn, VA             16.14m      52-11 
  7 Jalin Phillips           MM9  Waldorf, MD             14.41m      47-03 
  8 Jay Pope                 MM8  Centreville, VA         14.01m      45-11 
  9 Ethan Snyder             MM8  VA, VA                  13.26m      43-06 
 10 Andrew Fall              MM11 Fairfax, VA             12.87m      42-03 
 11 Scott Clark              MM8  Centreville, VA         12.79m      41-11 
 12 Caleb Briggs             MM7  Leesburg, VA            12.77m      41-11 
 13 William Putnam           MM8  Centreville Youth       12.50m      41-00 
 14 Johnathan Sullivan       MM8  VA, VA                  12.24m      40-02 
 15 Sarah Jacobs             WW8  Leesburg, VA            12.20m      40-00 
 16 Lindsay Smith            WW9  Vienna Youth            11.42m      37-06 
 17 Paul Han                 MM9  Fairfax Station, VA     11.10m      36-05 
 18 Sam Lushinski            WW10 Leesburg, VA            11.00m      36-01 
 19 Madalyn Sica             WW9  Leesburg, VA            10.99m      36-01 
 20 Ryan Sica                MM7  Leesburg, VA            10.54m      34-07 
 21 Tyreik Gregory           MM11 Waldorf, MD             10.26m      33-08 
 22 Lauren Mays              WW12 Waldorf, MD              9.88m      32-05 
 23 Bryce Nystrom            MM8  VA, VA                   8.80m      28-10 
 24 Torrey Rogers            MM7  Waldorf, MD              8.48m      27-10 
 25 Leah Phillips            WW6  Waldorf, MD              7.88m      25-10 
 26 Aniya Gregory            WW8  Waldorf, MD              7.66m      25-01 
 27 Sophia Henderson         WW8  Leesburg, VA             6.80m      22-04 
 28 Siddyca Harris           WW8  Waldorf, MD              6.56m      21-06 
 29 Sheridan Crum            WW7  VA, VA                   6.15m      20-02 
 30 Sanya Harris             WW7  Waldorf, MD              5.58m      18-04 
 31 Lianna Stewart           WW7  Waldorf, MD              4.77m      15-08 
 32 Anna Sullivan            WW7  VA, VA                   4.55m      14-11 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA           47.89m     157-01 
  2 Jim Kenney               MM68 White Plains, MD        40.14m     131-08 
  3 Matt Andre               MM26 Oakton, VA              31.55m     103-06 
  4 Marlo Butler             MM12 Waldorf, MD             12.67m      41-07 
  5 Lizzie Jagoe             WW16 Falls Church, VA        12.35m      40-06 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Barr               MM41 Arlington, VA           10.84m   35-06.75 
  2 Matt Andre               MM26 Oakton, VA               7.67m   25-02.00 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              MM54 Annandale, VA          9:08.1h  
  2 Brian Allen              MM37 College Park, MD       9:09.2h  
  3 John Morrison            MM60 Essex, MD              9:18.5h  
  4 John Gersh               MM61 Columbia, MD           9:29.8h  
  5 Terry Copeland           MM71 Frederick, MD         12:01.9h  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              MM54 Annandale, VA         17:42.4h  
  2 John Gersh               MM61 Columbia, MD          17:49.2h  
  3 John Morrison            MM60 Essex, MD             17:50.2h  
  4 Brian Allen              MM37 College Park, MD      17:50.8h  
  5 Lois Dicker              WW69 Silver Spring, MD     19:45.8h  
  6 Terry Copeland           MM71 Frederick, MD         23:07.6h