Potomac Valley Track Club                           

                        2009 All-comer #1  - 5/17/2009                         

                        Falls Church HS, Falls Church VA                        

                                    Results                                    

 

Mixed 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

  1   303 Lonnie Hooker      MM45 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.9h   NWI  1 

  2   289 Akinwale Oladap    MM17 Aldie, VA                11.8h   NWI  1 

  3   232 Jeremy Williams    MM23 Darlington, SC           11.8h   NWI  1 

  4    68 Ryan Oneal         MM17 Vienna Youth             12.0h   NWI  1 

  5   338 Korosh Yazdanpanah MM20 Arlington, VA            12.2h   NWI  1 

  6   362 Grier Starling     MM15 Washington, DC           12.5h   NWI 11 

  7   361 Marquis Johnson    MM15 Washington, DC           12.6h   NWI 11 

  8   233 Edward Saunders    MM25 Silver Spring, MD        12.8h   NWI  1 

  9   292 Alby Williams      MM69 Bethesda, MD             12.9h   NWI  1 

 10   296 Jahwan Taylor      MM13 Alexandria, VA           13.2h   NWI 11 

 10   439 Todd Sampson       MM12 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.2h   NWI 11 

 12   333 David Howell Jr.   MM17 Falls Church, VA         13.3h   NWI  1 

 13   440 Illya Edwards      MM13 Waldorf, MD              13.7h   NWI 11 

 14   317 Garrick Charles    MM14 Fairfax, VA              13.8h   NWI 10 

 15    74 Alek Schultz       MM13 VA, VA                   13.9h   NWI 10 

 16   437 Joshua Wilkins     MM13 Bowie, MD                14.1h   NWI 11 

 17   224 Jordan Ricker      MM15 Arlington, VA            14.2h   NWI  1 

 18   424 Kiara Walker-Pope  WW12 Centerville Yout         14.5h   NWI  7 

 19   441 Christian Brown    MM12 Ft. Belvoir, VA          14.6h   NWI 10 

 20   272 Chris Rom          MM14 Arlington, VA            14.7h   NWI  1 

 21   217 Charlie Yost       MM14 Ashburn, VA              14.8h   NWI 11 

 21   261 Alexus Taylor      WW10 Lorton, VA               14.8h   NWI  8 

 23   443 Marcus Kane        MM11 Clinton, MD              14.9h   NWI  9 

 24   295 Samuel Wartel      MM11 Alexandria, VA           15.0h   NWI  9 

 25   243 Marissa McGinty    WW14 VA, VA                   15.2h   NWI 10 

 26   259 Benyeal Hill Jr.   MM11 Woodbridge, VA           15.3h   NWI  9 

 27    87 John Tucker        MM11 VA, VA                   15.4h   NWI  9 

 28   300 Rashaun Bratton    MM13 Falls Church, VA         15.5h   NWI 10 

 29   297 Kobe Martu         MM12 Alexandria, VA           15.6h   NWI 11 

 29   426 Kiara Ward         WW12 Herndon, VA              15.6h   NWI  8 

 31   241 Kayla Jackson      WW12 Silver Springs, MD       15.7h   NWI  8 

 31    59 Waleed Malik       MM14 VA, VA                   15.7h   NWI 11 

 31   244 Koni Lannaman      WW11 Silver Springs, MD       15.7h   NWI  8 

 34   262 Kameron Tyson      MM10 Woodbridge, VA           15.8h   NWI  9 

 35   299 Emmanuel Hart      MM12 Unattached               16.0h   NWI 10 

 35   253 Jasmin Edwards     WW11 Woodbridge, VA           16.0h   NWI  8 

 37    48 Patrick Junghenn   MM13 VA, VA                   16.1h   NWI 11 

 37   430 Christian Nunley   MM10 Centerville Yout         16.1h   NWI  7 

 37   323 Jaland Wortunglo   MM12 Unattached               16.1h   NWI  9 

 37   348 Cherise Johnson    WW12 Washington, DC           16.1h   NWI 10 

 37   294 Johanne Wilhelmson WW9 Washington, DC           16.1h   NWI  5 

 37   346 Taylor Simpson     MM9 Unattached               16.1h   NWI  5 

 43    67 Gabriel Oneal      MM13 VA, VA                   16.3h   NWI 11 

 44   325 Zaire Kelly        MM8 Unattached               16.4h   NWI  4 

 44   487 Angelo Martin      MM7 Ft.belvoir, VA           16.4h   NWI  4 

 44    45 Kimberly Heard     WW12 VA, VA                   16.4h   NWI  7 

 47   247 Allena Aruldoss    WW9 Burtonsville, MD         16.5h   NWI  6 

 47   420 Brett Clark        MM11 Centreville, VA          16.5h   NWI  9 

 49   353 Ambra Parahoo      WW10 Unattached               16.6h   NWI  6 

 50   419 Anastasia Tull     WW9 Fairfax, VA              16.7h   NWI  6 

 50   329 Terranel Bulcer    MM10 Unattached               16.7h   NWI  6 

 50   328 Alahna Sabbakhan   WW6 Washington, VA           16.7h   NWI  3 

 53   281 Keyshawn Copeland  MM6 Woodbridge, VA           16.8h   NWI  4 

 54    52 Taylor Lane        WW10 Vienna Youth             17.0h   NWI  8 

 54   444 Marceles Kane      MM11 Clinton, MD              17.0h   NWI  9 

 56    22 William Bechtle    MM10 VA, VA                   17.1h   NWI  9 

 57   429 Gavin Kiley        MM8 Centerville Yout         17.2h   NWI  4 

 57   354 Izabella Subharwal WW10 Unattached               17.2h   NWI  5 

 59    82 Haley Stumvoll     WW12 Vienna Youth             17.3h   NWI  8 

 59   310 Paul Han           MM9 Fairfax Station, VA      17.3h   NWI  6 

 59   327 Kayla Stewart      WW8 Washington, DC           17.3h   NWI  3 

 62   263 Matthew Wright     MM10 Woodbridge, VA           17.4h   NWI  6 

 62   357 Pruven McQueen     WW10 Unattached               17.4h   NWI  8 

 62   347 Alec Best          MM10 Unattached               17.4h   NWI  7 

 65   133 Rocio Daez         WW16 Ashburn, VA              17.5h   NWI  9 

 65   245 Donovan Parris     MM11 Burtonsville, MD         17.5h   NWI  9 

 67   422 Corey Paredes      MM10 Centerville Yout         17.6h   NWI  6 

 67   349 Kayla Jordan       WW9 Unattached               17.6h   NWI  5 

 69   324 Zion Kelly         MM8 Unattached               17.8h   NWI  4 

 70   291 Yurias Hill        MM6 Woodbridge, VA           17.9h   NWI  2 

 71   311 James Kent         MM7 Dale City, VA            18.0h   NWI  5 

 71   225 Pamela Spicer      WW44 Arlington, VA            18.0h   NWI 10 

 73   370 Rebecca Golden     WW11 VA, VA                   18.1h   NWI  8 

 73   470 Ashley Wallace     WW6 Ft. Belvoir, VA          18.1h   NWI  3 

 75   248 Cameron Brady      MM9 Woodbridge, VA           18.2h   NWI  7 

 75    51 Samantha Lane      WW9 VA, VA                   18.2h   NWI  5 

 75   257 Jason Griffin      MM10 Woodbridge, VA           18.2h   NWI  6 

 75   358 Lauren Hadley      WW7 Washington, DC           18.2h   NWI  3 

 79   330 Mickco Reeves      MM8 Washinton, DC            18.3h   NWI  4 

 79   260 Jada Pierre        WW5 Woodbridge, VA           18.3h   NWI  2 

 79   425 Johnston Pope      MM8 Centerville Yout         18.3h   NWI  5 

 79   342 Ethan Gadson       MM7 Washington, DC           18.3h   NWI  4 

 79   351 Pobee Gainey       MM7 Washington, DC           18.3h   NWI  4 

 79   360 Larry Buckner      MM7 Washington, DC           18.3h   NWI  4 

 85   481 Ashlyn Jones       WW5 Ft. Belvoir, VA          18.4h   NWI  3 

 86   423 Parker Johnston    MM10 Centerville Yout         18.5h   NWI  9 

 87   304 Chane Rainer       MM7 Silver Spring, MD        18.6h   NWI  4 

 87   119 Jacob Poff         MM10 VA, VA                   18.6h   NWI  6 

 89   352 Arianne Parahoo    WW8 Washington, DC           18.7h   NWI  3 

 90   226 Delia Ricker       WW14 Arlington, VA            18.8h   NWI 10 

 91   301 Mahammed Abdulkade MM13 Oakton, VA               18.9h   NWI 10 

 91   356 Keira Allen        WW13 Washington, DC           18.9h   NWI 10 

 91   256 Aaliyah Gibbons    WW8 Woodbridge, VA           18.9h   NWI  6 

 94   450 Ashanti Martin     WW8 VA, VA                   19.1h   NWI  3 

 95   258 Jonee Hayes        WW10 Woodbridge, VA           19.2h   NWI  7 

 95   442 Jakai Jordan       WW8 Clinton, MD              19.2h   NWI  5 

 97    28 Emily Costanzo     WW11 VA, VA                   19.3h   NWI  7 

 98   288 Julia Lynch        WW8 Ashburn, VA              19.5h   NWI  3 

 99   322 Khalil Randall     MM6 Unattached               19.6h   NWI  2 

100   335 Absalom Bolling    MM7 Washington, DC           19.7h   NWI  4 

101   334 Quincey Barber     MM8 Washington, DC           19.9h   NWI  5 

102   345 Javon Pickens      MM8 Washington, DC           20.0h   NWI  4 

103   174 Angela Yost        WW11 Ashburn, VA              20.2h   NWI  7 

104   255 Zabia Evans        WW8 Woodbridge, VA           20.3h   NWI  3 

105   438 Trinity Wilkins    WW8 Bowie, MD                20.6h   NWI  2 

106   455 Kyro Holland       MM7 VA, VA                   20.7h   NWI  2 

107    49 Erin Keane         WW7 VA, VA                   20.9h   NWI  3 

108   254 Laila Edwards      WW6 Woodbridge, VA           21.0h   NWI  2 

109    37 Jane Feeney        WW7 VA, VA                   21.2h   NWI  2 

109   332 Jaidyn Barber      WW6 Washington, DC           21.2h   NWI  2 

111   252 Bryan Crowe        MM8 Woodbridge, VA           21.5h   NWI  5 

112   242 Myah Breedlove     WW8 Silver Springs, MD       21.6h   NWI  3 

113   445 Nhaikyia Smith     WW7 Waldorf, MD              22.0h   NWI  2 

114   418 Jessica Dickinson  WW7 Centreville, VA          22.2h   NWI  3 

115   331 Kyndal Barber      WW4 Washington, DC           22.9h   NWI  2 

116   239 Maria Collins      WW7 Springfield, VA          23.1h   NWI  2 

117   355 Alexsis Simplen    WW11 Unattached               23.9h   NWI  8 

117    94 Amanda Bishop      WW7 VA, VA                   23.9h   NWI  2 

 

Mixed 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1   381 Brice Mathews      MM18 Dumfries, VA             23.0h   NWI  1 

  2   303 Lonnie Hooker      MM45 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.4h   NWI  1 

  3   382 Julian Wells       MM18 Woodbridge, VA           24.8h   NWI  1 

  4   362 Grier Starling     MM15 Washington, DC           25.4h   NWI 10 

  5   489 Percy Martin       MM13 Dumfries, VA             26.3h   NWI  9 

  6   439 Todd Sampson       MM12 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.5h   NWI  9 

  7   361 Marquis Johnson    MM15 Washington, DC           26.8h   NWI 10 

  8   478 Mikel Lattibeaudie MM16 Ft. Belvoir              27.4h   NWI 10 

  9   333 David Howell Jr.   MM17 Falls Church, VA         28.2h   NWI  1 

 10   440 Illya Edwards      MM13 Waldorf, MD              29.3h   NWI  9 

 11   472 Darius Wallace     MM13 Ft. Belvoir, VA          29.8h   NWI  9 

 12   488 Nathan Gaimes      MM13 Triangle, VA             30.2h   NWI  9 

 13   276 Johnathan Lay      MM16 Falls Churh, VA          30.3h   NWI  1 

 14   467 Chris Abienes      MM12 VA, VA                   30.7h   NWI  8 

 15   350 Krista Jorda       WW11 Washington, DC           30.8h   NWI  7 

 16   427 Mekkah Moses       WW13 Centerville Yout         31.0h   NWI  9 

 17   460 Aliyah Howell      WW13 VA, VA                   31.1h   NWI  9 

 18   162 Laura Ness         WW15 Ashburn, VA              31.2h   NWI  9 

 19   424 Kiara Walker-Pope  WW12 Centerville Yout         31.3h   NWI  7 

 20   259 Benyeal Hill Jr.   MM11 Woodbridge, VA           32.0h   NWI  8 

 21   323 Jaland Wortunglo   MM12 Unattached               32.3h   NWI  8 

 22   443 Marcus Kane        MM11 Clinton, MD              32.5h   NWI  8 

 22   426 Kiara Ward         WW12 Herndon, VA              32.5h   NWI  7 

 24   462 Amber Hilderbrand  WW11 VA, VA                   33.0h   NWI  7 

 25   326 Yazmen Kelly       WW11 Washington, DC           33.3h   NWI  7 

 26   441 Christian Brown    MM12 Ft. Belvoir, VA          33.6h   NWI  9 

 26   241 Kayla Jackson      WW12 Silver Springs, MD       33.6h   NWI  9 

 28   474 Deasia Turner      WW13 VA, VA                   33.8h   NWI  9 

 28   244 Koni Lannaman      WW11 Silver Springs, MD       33.8h   NWI  7 

 30   253 Jasmin Edwards     WW11 Woodbridge, VA           33.9h   NWI  7 

 31   281 Keyshawn Copeland  MM6 Woodbridge, VA           34.1h   NWI  3 

 32   329 Terranel Bulcer    MM10 Unattached               34.2h   NWI  6 

 32   328 Alahna Sabbakhan   WW6 Washington, VA           34.2h   NWI  2 

 34   354 Izabella Subharwal WW10 Unattached               34.7h   NWI  5 

 35   348 Cherise Johnson    WW12 Washington, DC           34.8h   NWI  9 

 36   417 Aidan Liuk         MM9 Unattached               34.9h   NWI  6 

 36   430 Christian Nunley   MM10 Centerville Yout         34.9h   NWI  6 

 38   325 Zaire Kelly        MM8 Unattached               35.0h   NWI  4 

 39   346 Taylor Simpson     MM9 Unattached               35.2h   NWI  5 

 40   353 Ambra Parahoo      WW10 Unattached               35.3h   NWI  5 

 41   247 Allena Aruldoss    WW9 Burtonsville, MD         35.6h   NWI  5 

 41   457 Gesayln Bennett    WW12 VA, VA                   35.6h   NWI  5 

 43   291 Yurias Hill        MM6 Woodbridge, VA           35.7h   NWI  4 

 44   425 Johnston Pope      MM8 Centerville Yout         35.8h   NWI  3 

 45   324 Zion Kelly         MM8 Unattached               35.9h   NWI  4 

 46   347 Alec Best          MM10 Unattached               36.2h   NWI  8 

 47   245 Donovan Parris     MM11 Burtonsville, MD         36.3h   NWI  8 

 48   452 Khalia Lyons       WW9 VA, VA                   36.5h   NWI  2 

 48   310 Paul Han           MM9 Fairfax Station, VA      36.5h   NWI  6 

 50   349 Kayla Jordan       WW9 Unattached               36.6h   NWI  5 

 51   456 Aaron Howell       MM9 VA, VA                   36.7h   NWI  6 

 52   257 Jason Griffin      MM10 Woodbridge, VA           36.8h   NWI  8 

 53   330 Mickco Reeves      MM8 Washinton, DC            36.9h   NWI  4 

 54   311 James Kent         MM7 Dale City, VA            37.0h   NWI  4 

 55   357 Pruven McQueen     WW10 Unattached               37.3h   NWI  7 

 56   327 Kayla Stewart      WW8 Washington, DC           37.4h   NWI  3 

 57   260 Jada Pierre        WW5 Woodbridge, VA           37.5h   NWI  2 

 58   359 Aja Best           WW12 Unattached               37.6h   NWI  7 

 58   422 Corey Paredes      MM10 Centerville Yout         37.6h   NWI  6 

 60   475 Mark Ramsey        MM8 Ft. Belvoir, VA          37.7h   NWI  6 

 61    52 Taylor Lane        WW10 Vienna Youth             37.8h   NWI  7 

 62   463 Maliek Greene      MM10 VA, VA                   37.9h   NWI  5 

 63   481 Ashlyn Jones       WW5 Ft. Belvoir, VA          38.5h   NWI  2 

 64   358 Lauren Hadley      WW7 Washington, DC           38.6h   NWI  2 

 64   419 Anastasia Tull     WW9 Fairfax, VA              38.6h   NWI  5 

 66   466 Giovanni Young     MM11 VA, VA                   38.8h   NWI  8 

 67   352 Arianne Parahoo    WW8 Washington, DC           39.1h   NWI  3 

 68   451 Anthony Daniels    WW8 VA, VA                   39.3h   NWI  3 

 69   342 Ethan Gadson       MM7 Washington, DC           39.6h   NWI  4 

 70   470 Ashley Wallace     WW6 Ft. Belvoir, VA          39.7h   NWI  2 

 71   334 Quincey Barber     MM8 Washington, DC           40.1h   NWI  4 

 71   442 Jakai Jordan       WW8 Clinton, MD              40.1h   NWI  5 

 71   337 Del Cloyel         MM7 Washington, DC           40.1h   NWI  4 

 74   119 Jacob Poff         MM10 VA, VA                   40.2h   NWI  6 

 75   304 Chane Rainer       MM7 Silver Spring, MD        40.5h   NWI  3 

 76   479 Jesse Redd         MM11 VA, VA                   41.5h   NWI  8 

 77   360 Larry Buckner      MM7 Washington, DC           41.8h   NWI  4 

 78   256 Aaliyah Gibbons    WW8 Woodbridge, VA           42.3h   NWI  5 

 79   258 Jonee Hayes        WW10 Woodbridge, VA           42.6h   NWI  7 

 80   450 Ashanti Martin     WW8 VA, VA                   43.3h   NWI  2 

 81   345 Javon Pickens      MM8 Washington, DC           43.9h   NWI  3 

 81   252 Bryan Crowe        MM8 Woodbridge, VA           43.9h   NWI  4 

 83   335 Absalom Bolling    MM7 Washington, DC           44.0h   NWI  4 

 84   255 Zabia Evans        WW8 Woodbridge, VA           44.4h   NWI  3 

 85   455 Kyro Holland       MM7 VA, VA                   44.6h   NWI  3 

 86   254 Laila Edwards      WW6 Woodbridge, VA           45.0h   NWI  3 

 87   445 Nhaikyia Smith     WW7 Waldorf, MD              45.4h   NWI  2 

 87   438 Trinity Wilkins    WW8 Bowie, MD                45.4h   NWI  2 

 89   351 Pobee Gainey       MM7 Washington, DC           45.5h   NWI  4 

 90   331 Kyndal Barber      WW4 Washington, DC           48.5h   NWI  3 

 91   332 Jaidyn Barber      WW6 Washington, DC           49.1h   NWI  2 

 92   242 Myah Breedlove     WW8 Silver Springs, MD       49.9h   NWI  2 

 93   418 Jessica Dickinson  WW7 Centreville, VA          51.6h   NWI  2 

 

Mixed 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1   343 Adam Alderton      MM34 Arlington, VA            51.8h   1 

  2   275 Malcolm Cameron    MM16 Alexandria, VA           52.6h   1 

  3   378 Andrew Berry       MM27 Washington, DC           53.0h   1 

  4   228 LeRoy Howard II    MM18 Potomac, MD              53.4h   1 

  5   287 Joe Lynch          MM16 Ashburn, VA              54.8h   1 

  6   362 Grier Starling     MM15 Washington, DC           57.8h  11 

  7    68 Ryan Oneal         MM17 Vienna Youth             59.9h   1 

  8   489 Percy Martin       MM13 Dumfries, VA           1:00.2h  11 

  9   478 Mikel Lattibeaudie MM16 Ft. Belvoir            1:01.4h  11 

 10   439 Todd Sampson       MM12 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.3h  11 

 11   118 Tommy Olohan       MM15 VA, VA                 1:04.3h  11 

 12   464 Doug Bradshaw      MM13 VA, VA                 1:04.5h  11 

 13   472 Darius Wallace     MM13 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:06.2h  11 

 14   280 Joan Hunter        WW45 Purcellville, VA       1:06.3h   1 

 15   440 Illya Edwards      MM13 Waldorf, MD            1:06.5h  11 

 16   467 Chris Abienes      MM12 VA, VA                 1:07.4h   9 

 17   488 Nathan Gaimes      MM13 Triangle, VA           1:07.8h  11 

 17   483 Marcus Dunlap      MM12 Burke, VA              1:07.8h  11 

 19   471 Erikka Kirk        WW13 VA, VA                 1:08.4h  10 

 19   276 Johnathan Lay      MM16 Falls Churh, VA        1:08.4h  11 

 21   460 Aliyah Howell      WW13 VA, VA                 1:08.5h  10 

 22   162 Laura Ness         WW15 Ashburn, VA            1:09.0h   1 

 23   278 Julie Hayden       WW48 Ashburn, VA            1:09.5h   1 

 24    67 Gabriel Oneal      MM13 VA, VA                 1:09.7h  11 

 25   457 Gesayln Bennett    WW12 VA, VA                 1:10.0h   8 

 26   458 Jessica Camarillo  WW11 VA, VA                 1:10.2h   7 

 26   321 Sahna Sabbakhan    WW10 Washington, VA         1:10.2h   8 

 28   427 Mekkah Moses       WW13 Centerville Yout       1:11.5h  10 

 29   465 Chancey Wallace    WW10 VA, VA                 1:11.6h   9 

 30   152 Charley Ann Krebs  WW14 Ashburn, VA            1:11.7h   1 

 31    32 Jula Decosse       WW13 Vienna Youth           1:12.3h  10 

 32   161 Gabrielle Muskett  WW16 Ashburn, VA            1:13.2h   1 

 33   477 Deyonna Harris     WW10 Ft.belvoir, VA         1:13.8h   8 

 34   217 Charlie Yost       MM14 Ashburn, VA            1:14.5h  11 

 34   462 Amber Hilderbrand  WW11 VA, VA                 1:14.5h   7 

 36   377 Verkia Smith       WW13 Clinton, MD            1:15.5h  10 

 37   476 Darion Holmes      MM11 VA, VA                 1:16.0h   7 

 37   459 Sara Howell        WW11 VA, VA                 1:16.0h   7 

 39   424 Kiara Walker-Pope  WW12 Centerville Yout       1:16.5h   7 

 40   487 Angelo Martin      MM7 Ft.belvoir, VA         1:17.2h   3 

 41   319 Aaron Coates       MM9 Unattached             1:17.6h   6 

 42   473 Daquan Holmes      MM10 VA, VA                 1:18.0h   6 

 42   426 Kiara Ward         WW12 Herndon, VA            1:18.0h   7 

 44   474 Deasia Turner      WW13 VA, VA                 1:18.7h  10 

 45   326 Yazmen Kelly       WW11 Washington, DC         1:19.7h   8 

 46   443 Marcus Kane        MM11 Clinton, MD            1:19.8h   9 

 47   323 Jaland Wortunglo   MM12 Unattached             1:19.9h   9 

 48   261 Alexus Taylor      WW10 Lorton, VA             1:20.0h   7 

 49   350 Krista Jorda       WW11 Washington, DC         1:20.2h   8 

 50   485 Dakota Kindred     WW9 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:20.5h   5 

 51   417 Aidan Liuk         MM9 Unattached             1:21.0h   5 

 52   281 Keyshawn Copeland  MM6 Woodbridge, VA         1:21.1h   3 

 53   262 Kameron Tyson      MM10 Woodbridge, VA         1:21.3h   9 

 54   241 Kayla Jackson      WW12 Silver Springs, MD     1:21.4h  10 

 54   456 Aaron Howell       MM9 VA, VA                 1:21.4h   6 

 56   444 Marceles Kane      MM11 Clinton, MD            1:21.6h   9 

 57   117 Patrick Olohan     MM8 VA, VA                 1:22.0h   3 

 58   449 Reniyia Tillman    WW9 VA, VA                 1:22.4h   5 

 59   325 Zaire Kelly        MM8 Unattached             1:23.5h   3 

 59   469 Maxine Bradshaw    WW10 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:23.5h   5 

 61   441 Christian Brown    MM12 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:23.8h  11 

 62   237 David Todd         MM47 manassas, VA           1:23.9h   1 

 63   320 Luca Cortellese    MM8 Unattached             1:24.0h   6 

 64   452 Khalia Lyons       WW9 VA, VA                 1:24.9h   2 

 64   324 Zion Kelly         MM8 Unattached             1:24.9h   5 

 66   363 Yolanda Whitmire   WW10 Washington, DC         1:25.3h   8 

 66   461 Bailey Sierra-Davi WW11 VA, VA                 1:25.3h   7 

 68   247 Allena Aruldoss    WW9 Burtonsville, MD       1:25.5h   5 

 69   475 Mark Ramsey        MM8 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:25.9h   6 

 69   429 Gavin Kiley        MM8 Centerville Yout       1:25.9h   3 

 71   311 James Kent         MM7 Dale City, VA          1:26.1h   5 

 72   484 Jada Gaskins       WW9 VA, VA                 1:27.3h   5 

 73   423 Parker Johnston    MM10 Centerville Yout       1:27.4h   9 

 74   482 Joshua Breece      MM9 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:27.5h   6 

 75   454 John Bryner        MM8 VA, VA                 1:27.8h   5 

 76   348 Cherise Johnson    WW12 Washington, DC         1:28.3h  10 

 77   263 Matthew Wright     MM10 Woodbridge, VA         1:28.9h   6 

 78   119 Jacob Poff         MM10 VA, VA                 1:30.5h   6 

 79   360 Larry Buckner      MM7 Washington, DC         1:30.8h   3 

 80   419 Anastasia Tull     WW9 Fairfax, VA            1:32.1h   5 

 81   290 Elijah Harkless    MM8 Alexandria, VA         1:33.0h   3 

 82   248 Cameron Brady      MM9 Woodbridge, VA         1:34.1h   6 

 83    52 Taylor Lane        WW10 Vienna Youth           1:34.2h   7 

 83   466 Giovanni Young     MM11 VA, VA                 1:34.2h   9 

 85   351 Pobee Gainey       MM7 Washington, DC         1:34.7h   5 

 85   344 Jadel Morrison     MM8 Washington, DC         1:34.7h   5 

 87   479 Jesse Redd         MM11 VA, VA                 1:35.9h   9 

 88   425 Johnston Pope      MM8 Centerville Yout       1:36.2h   3 

 89    28 Emily Costanzo     WW11 VA, VA                 1:37.1h   7 

 90   370 Rebecca Golden     WW11 VA, VA                 1:37.4h   7 

 91   442 Jakai Jordan       WW8 Clinton, MD            1:37.7h   5 

 92   115 Jason Morneau      MM8 VA, VA                 1:37.8h   3 

 92    40 Justin Fraser      MM7 VA, VA                 1:37.8h   3 

 94   451 Anthony Daniels    WW8 VA, VA                 1:38.0h   3 

 95   322 Khalil Randall     MM6 Unattached             1:38.1h   3 

 96   422 Corey Paredes      MM10 Centerville Yout       1:39.9h   6 

 97   470 Ashley Wallace     WW6 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:40.3h   2 

 98   468 Mahalon Burns      MM10 VA, VA                 1:41.2h   6 

 99   480 Austin Jones       MM10 FPYC                   1:42.1h   9 

100    49 Erin Keane         WW7 VA, VA                 1:43.7h   2 

101   445 Nhaikyia Smith     WW7 Waldorf, MD            1:45.8h   2 

102   174 Angela Yost        WW11 Ashburn, VA            1:46.1h   7 

103    30 Sheridan Crum      WW7 VA, VA                 1:51.9h   2 

104   418 Jessica Dickinson  WW7 Centreville, VA        1:52.2h   2 

105   450 Ashanti Martin     WW8 VA, VA                 1:54.2h   2 

106   357 Pruven McQueen     WW10 Unattached             1:54.8h   7 

 

Mixed 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   369 David Blincoe      MM17 Annandale, VA          2:20.3h  

  2   316 Nabeel Janjua      MM16 Annandale, VA          2:28.3h  

  3   116 Keith Morneau      MM39 VA, VA                 2:30.0h  

  4   483 Marcus Dunlap      MM12 Burke, VA              2:36.6h  

  5   467 Chris Abienes      MM12 VA, VA                 2:49.6h  

  6   464 Doug Bradshaw      MM13 VA, VA                 2:50.3h  

  7   477 Deyonna Harris     WW10 Ft.belvoir, VA         2:50.6h  

  8   321 Sahna Sabbakhan    WW10 Washington, VA         2:52.0h  

  9   471 Erikka Kirk        WW13 VA, VA                 2:52.30  

 10    70 Tyler Paton        MM13 Vienna Youth           2:52.8h  

 11   319 Aaron Coates       MM9 Unattached             3:01.3h  

 12    86 Phillip Sullivan   MM10 VA, VA                 3:04.4h  

 13    85 Laura Sullivan     WW12 VA, VA                 3:04.5h  

 14   457 Gesayln Bennett    WW12 VA, VA                 3:13.9h  

 15   344 Jadel Morrison     MM8 Washington, DC         3:14.5h  

 16   454 John Bryner        MM8 VA, VA                 3:16.5h  

 17    21 Kelly Ayers        WW13 VA, VA                 3:16.7h  

 18   105 Theresa Olohan     WW10 VA, VA                 3:23.5h  

 19   290 Elijah Harkless    MM8 Alexandria, VA         3:25.1h  

 19   363 Yolanda Whitmire   WW10 Washington, DC         3:25.1h  

 21   469 Maxine Bradshaw    WW10 Ft. Belvoir, VA        3:25.4h  

 22   278 Julie Hayden       WW48 Ashburn, VA            3:31.1h  

 23   473 Daquan Holmes      MM10 VA, VA                 3:31.9h  

 24   484 Jada Gaskins       WW9 VA, VA                 3:36.0h  

 25   476 Darion Holmes      MM11 VA, VA                 3:36.9h  

 26   485 Dakota Kindred     WW9 Ft. Belvoir, VA        3:41.0h  

 27   459 Sara Howell        WW11 VA, VA                 3:42.8h  

 28   281 Keyshawn Copeland  MM6 Woodbridge, VA         3:43.9h  

 29   449 Reniyia Tillman    WW9 VA, VA                 3:46.4h  

 30   311 James Kent         MM7 Dale City, VA          3:48.5h  

 31   453 Samari Holland     WW10 VA, VA                 3:57.5h  

 32   451 Anthony Daniels    WW8 VA, VA                 3:58.1h  

 33   468 Mahalon Burns      MM10 VA, VA                 4:07.6h  

 34   465 Chancey Wallace    WW10 VA, VA                 4:07.8h  

 35    94 Amanda Bishop      WW7 VA, VA                 4:41.7h  

 

Mixed 1 Mile Run

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   227 Brian Rooney       MM19 Arlington, VA          4:48.1h  

  2   229 Tom Belihove       MM18 Chevy Chase, MD        4:48.9h  

  3   273 John Quatroche     MM20 Salem, CT              4:52.3h  

  4   224 Jordan Ricker      MM15 Arlington, VA          5:07.1h  

  5   266 Wendall Brown      MM15 District Heights, M    5:12.6h  

  6   309 Joe Burno          MM54 Mitchellville, MD      5:18.3h  

  7   437 Joshua Wilkins     MM13 Bowie, MD              5:21.2h  

  8   302 Erica Nemmers      WW37 Arlington, VA          5:21.9h  

  9   231 Terry McNaughton   MM48 Spotsylvania, VA       5:24.2h  

 10   240 Marisa Repka       WW16 Bethesda, MD           5:24.8h  

 11   279 Curtis Davis       MM50 Gaithersburg, MD       5:32.6h  

 12   116 Keith Morneau      MM39 VA, VA                 5:33.2h  

 13   280 Joan Hunter        WW45 Purcellville, VA       5:33.6h  

 14   138 Emily Durant       WW18 Ashburn, VA            5:34.9h  

 15   306 Ashlyn Sinclair    WW19 Silver Spring, MD      5:35.2h  

 16   157 Elizabeth Long     WW15 Ashburn, VA            5:43.0h  

 17   272 Chris Rom          MM14 Arlington, VA          5:44.9h  

 18   278 Julie Hayden       WW48 Ashburn, VA            5:48.0h  

 19   120 Elliot Sellers     MM14 VA, VA                 5:49.4h  

 20   319 Aaron Coates       MM9 Unattached             6:09.3h  

 21    50 Imran Khan         MM13 VA, VA                 6:19.6h  

 22    85 Laura Sullivan     WW12 VA, VA                 6:21.1h  

 23   314 Joshua Wagner      MM10 Chantilly, VA          6:21.7h  

 24   152 Charley Ann Krebs  WW14 Ashburn, VA            6:22.3h  

 25    77 Alexander Smith    MM10 Vienna Youth           6:27.3h  

 26   318 Rebecca Larson     WW30 Fairfax, VA            6:39.7h  

 27   320 Luca Cortellese    MM8 Unattached             6:45.1h  

 28   104 Mary Margaret Oloh WW13 VA, VA                 6:49.6h  

 29    78 Lindsay Smith      WW9 Vienna Youth           6:52.1h  

 30   264 Carla Freyvogel    WW50 McLean, VA             6:54.0h  

 31   267 Peter Blank        MM53 Annandale, VA          6:56.1h  

 32   235 Brian Allen        MM37 College Park, MD       6:56.4h  

 33    21 Kelly Ayers        WW13 VA, VA                 6:58.3h  

 34   161 Gabrielle Muskett  WW16 Ashburn, VA            7:04.4h  

 35    82 Haley Stumvoll     WW12 Vienna Youth           7:10.9h  

 36   115 Jason Morneau      MM8 VA, VA                 7:15.4h  

 37   117 Patrick Olohan     MM8 VA, VA                 7:16.7h  

 38   315 Sophia Shin        WW12 Chantilly, VA          7:25.7h  

 39   225 Pamela Spicer      WW44 Arlington, VA          8:12.5h  

 40   438 Trinity Wilkins    WW8 Bowie, MD              8:38.0h  

 41   421 Scott Clark        MM8 Centreville, VA        8:39.6h  

 42    94 Amanda Bishop      WW7 VA, VA                10:10.2h  

 

Mixed 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   273 John Quatroche     MM20 Salem, CT              9:50.2h  

  2   198 Mark Newberry      MM14 Ashburn, VA           10:59.3h  

  3   231 Terry McNaughton   MM48 Spotsylvania, VA      11:37.1h  

  4   432 Jonathan Blake     MM17 Falls Church, VA      12:46.9h  

  5    50 Imran Khan         MM13 VA, VA                12:49.9h  

  6   431 Alexa McAnally     WW10 Centerville Yout      12:55.8h  

  7   199 Matthew Newberry   MM10 Ashburn, VA           13:01.8h  

  8   377 Verkia Smith       WW13 Clinton, MD           13:27.1h  

  9   444 Marceles Kane      MM11 Clinton, MD           14:03.6h  

 10   237 David Todd         MM47 manassas, VA          14:25.4h  

 

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1   443 Marcus Kane        MM11 Clinton, MD              16.6h   NWI 

  2    86 Phillip Sullivan   MM10 VA, VA                   18.3h   NWI 

  3   119 Jacob Poff         MM10 VA, VA                   20.1h   NWI 

 

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1   439 Todd Sampson       MM12 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.1h   NWI 

  2   243 Marissa McGinty    WW14 VA, VA                   21.0h   NWI 

  3    85 Laura Sullivan     WW12 VA, VA                   25.0h   NWI 

 

Mixed High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1     8 James Barr         MM40 Arlington, VA            1.70m    5-07.00 

  2   338 Korosh Yazdanpanah MM20 Arlington, VA            1.60m    5-03.00 

  3    38 Mark Fertal        MM13 VA, VA                   1.25m    4-01.25 

  4    50 Imran Khan         MM13 VA, VA                   1.20m    3-11.25 

  5   300 Rashaun Bratton    MM13 Falls Church, VA         1.15m    3-09.25 

  5   299 Emmanuel Hart      MM12 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 

  5   490 Demarcus Edwards   MM13 Alexandria, VA           1.15m    3-09.25 

  5   296 Jahwan Taylor      MM13 Alexandria, VA           1.15m    3-09.25 

  9   474 Deasia Turner      WW13 VA, VA                   1.10m    3-07.25 

 10   329 Terranel Bulcer    MM10 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 

 11   485 Dakota Kindred     WW9 Ft. Belvoir, VA          0.95m    3-01.25 

 --   316 Nabeel Janjua      MM16 Annandale, VA               NH            

 

Mixed Long Jump youth

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1   296 Jahwan Taylor      MM13 Alexandria, VA        13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 

  2   464 Doug Bradshaw      MM13 VA, VA                12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 

  3   243 Marissa McGinty    WW14 VA, VA                12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 

  4   472 Darius Wallace     MM13 Ft. Belvoir, VA       11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 

  5   295 Samuel Wartel      MM11 Alexandria, VA        11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 

  6   297 Kobe Martu         MM12 Alexandria, VA        11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 

  7   473 Daquan Holmes      MM10 VA, VA                10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 

  8   484 Jada Gaskins       WW9 VA, VA                10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 

  9   487 Angelo Martin      MM7 Ft.belvoir, VA         9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 

 10   469 Maxine Bradshaw    WW10 Ft. Belvoir, VA        9-07.00   NWI     2.92m 

 11   354 Izabella Subharwal WW10 Unattached             9-03.00   NWI     2.81m 

 12   482 Joshua Breece      MM9 Ft. Belvoir, VA        8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 

 12   475 Mark Ramsey        MM8 Ft. Belvoir, VA        8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 

 14   456 Aaron Howell       MM9 VA, VA                 8-05.00   NWI     2.56m 

 15   453 Samari Holland     WW10 VA, VA                 8-04.50   NWI     2.55m 

 16   452 Khalia Lyons       WW9 VA, VA                 7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 

 17   329 Terranel Bulcer    MM10 Unattached             7-08.25   NWI     2.34m 

 18   334 Quincey Barber     MM8 Washington, DC         7-05.25   NWI     2.26m 

 19   449 Reniyia Tillman    WW9 VA, VA                 7-01.00   NWI     2.15m 

 20    51 Samantha Lane      WW9 VA, VA                 6-07.00   NWI     2.00m 

 21   419 Anastasia Tull     WW9 Fairfax, VA            6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 

 22   455 Kyro Holland       MM7 VA, VA                 6-00.00   NWI     1.82m 

 23   418 Jessica Dickinson  WW7 Centreville, VA        5-11.25   NWI     1.80m 

 24   105 Theresa Olohan     WW10 VA, VA                 5-07.00   NWI     1.70m 

 25    37 Jane Feeney        WW7 VA, VA                 4-10.50   NWI     1.48m 

 26   421 Scott Clark        MM8 Centreville, VA        3-09.00   NWI     1.14m 

 

Mixed Long Jump Adult

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1   289 Akinwale Oladap    MM17 Aldie, VA                5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 

  2   275 Malcolm Cameron    MM16 Alexandria, VA           5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 

  3   432 Jonathan Blake     MM17 Falls Church, VA         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 

  4   316 Nabeel Janjua      MM16 Annandale, VA            3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 

  5   333 David Howell Jr.   MM17 Falls Church, VA         3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 

  6   276 Johnathan Lay      MM16 Falls Churh, VA          3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 

 

Mixed Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1   230 Michael Kitchens   MM19 Leesburg, VA            11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 

  2   286 Tracey Berryman-Si WW41 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.66m   NWI  28-05.00 

  3   333 David Howell Jr.   MM17 Falls Church, VA         8.61m   NWI  28-03.00 

 --   285 Marcus Battle      MM49 Silver Spring, MD         FOUL                 

 

Mixed Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1   293 Tyler Blatchley    MM23 Baltimore, MD           18.57m   60-11.25 

  2   339 Jose Portillo      MM28 Fairfax, VA             14.79m   48-06.25 

  3   341 Ibrahima Kebe      MM16 Washington, DC          14.77m   48-05.50 

  4   383 Beau Fay           MM26 Arlington, VA           13.70m   44-11.50 

  5   274 Matt Renn          MM17 Annandale, VA           13.23m   43-05.00 

  6   250 Scott Reida        MM28 Centreville, VA         12.11m   39-08.75 

  7     8 James Barr         MM40 Arlington, VA           11.74m   38-06.25 

  8     2 Anthony Dziepak    MM43 Oakton, VA              10.11m   33-02.00 

  9   486 James Shellington  MM62 Ft. Belvoir, VA          9.97m   32-08.50 

 10   897 Neil Putnam        MM11 Centerville Yout         8.29m   27-02.50 

 11   385 Gabrielle Davis    WW16 Capital Heights, MD      8.00m   26-03.00 

 12   384 Carmilla Davis     WW51 Capital Heights, MD      7.76m   25-05.50 

 13   220 Lee McCabe         MM69 Ellicott City, MD        7.40m   24-03.50 

 14   467 Chris Abienes      MM12 VA, VA                   7.26m   23-10.00 

 15    74 Alek Schultz       MM13 VA, VA                   7.20m   23-07.50 

 16   420 Brett Clark        MM11 Centreville, VA          7.09m   23-03.25 

 17   356 Keira Allen        WW13 Washington, DC           7.05m   23-01.75 

 18   430 Christian Nunley   MM10 Centerville Yout         6.17m   20-03.00 

 19   480 Austin Jones       MM10 FPYC                     6.09m   19-11.75 

 20   479 Jesse Redd         MM11 VA, VA                   5.84m   19-02.00 

 21   921 William Putnam     MM8 Centerville Yout         5.30m   17-04.75 

 22   245 Donovan Parris     MM11 Burtonsville, MD         5.29m   17-04.25 

 23   468 Mahalon Burns      MM10 VA, VA                   4.55m   14-11.25 

 24   355 Alexsis Simplen    WW11 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 

 25     9 Sharon Good        WW75 Silver Spring, MD        3.81m   12-06.00 

 26   454 John Bryner        MM8 VA, VA                   2.89m    9-05.75 

 27    66 Alex Oneal         MM5 VA, VA                   1.78m    5-10.25 

 

Mixed Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1   341 Ibrahima Kebe      MM16 Washington, DC          48.58m     159-04 

  2   383 Beau Fay           MM26 Arlington, VA           43.28m     142-00 

  3   339 Jose Portillo      MM28 Fairfax, VA             43.03m     141-02 

  4   271 Larry Rosen        MM50 Unattached              42.02m     137-10 

  5   250 Scott Reida        MM28 Centreville, VA         41.79m     137-01 

  6   274 Matt Renn          MM17 Annandale, VA           37.38m     122-08 

  7   268 Ward Sorensen      MM54 Potomac, MD             36.42m     119-06 

  8     8 James Barr         MM40 Arlington, VA           36.20m     118-09 

  9   486 James Shellington  MM62 Ft. Belvoir, VA         32.75m     107-05 

 10   367 Meredith Oare      WW16 Sterling, VA            31.55m     103-06 

 11   220 Lee McCabe         MM69 Ellicott City, MD       31.49m     103-04 

 12     2 Anthony Dziepak    MM43 Oakton, VA              31.28m     102-07 

 13   428 Johnston Pope Sr.  MM37 Centerville Yout        31.08m     102-00 

 14   305 Victor Litwinski   MM65 McLean, VA              29.36m      96-04 

 15   308 Damien Bridges     MM20 Fairfax, VA             28.85m      94-08 

 16   307 Dominique Bridges  MM20 Fairfax, VA             28.29m      92-10 

 17   338 Korosh Yazdanpanah MM20 Arlington, VA           27.47m      90-01 

 18   269 Sarah Atanasott    WW44 Potomac, VA             20.30m      66-07 

 19    74 Alek Schultz       MM13 VA, VA                  19.49m      63-11 

 20   897 Neil Putnam        MM11 Centerville Yout        18.34m      60-02 

 21   237 David Todd         MM47 manassas, VA            17.58m      57-08 

 22     9 Sharon Good        WW75 Silver Spring, MD        8.78m      28-10 

 

Mixed Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1   383 Beau Fay           MM26 Arlington, VA           45.74m     150-01 

  2   341 Ibrahima Kebe      MM16 Washington, DC          44.86m     147-02 

  3     2 Anthony Dziepak    MM43 Oakton, VA              42.14m     138-03 

  4   367 Meredith Oare      WW16 Sterling, VA            33.95m     111-05 

  5     8 James Barr         MM40 Arlington, VA           33.84m     111-00 

  6   308 Damien Bridges     MM20 Fairfax, VA             26.38m      86-06 

  7   307 Dominique Bridges  MM20 Fairfax, VA             22.77m      74-08 

  8     9 Sharon Good        WW75 Silver Spring, MD       12.29m      40-04 

 

Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1    77 Alexander Smith    MM10 Vienna Youth            23.11m      75-10 

  2   420 Brett Clark        MM11 Centreville, VA         21.35m      70-00 

  3   430 Christian Nunley   MM10 Centerville Yout        16.00m      52-06 

  4    86 Phillip Sullivan   MM10 VA, VA                  15.56m      51-00 

  5   897 Neil Putnam        MM11 Centerville Yout        14.32m      47-00 

  6   423 Parker Johnston    MM10 Centerville Yout        14.16m      46-05 

  7    28 Emily Costanzo     WW11 VA, VA                   9.95m      32-08 

  8    22 William Bechtle    MM10 VA, VA                   9.92m      32-06 

  9   425 Johnston Pope      MM8 Centerville Yout         9.57m      31-05 

 10    78 Lindsay Smith      WW9 Vienna Youth             8.83m      29-00 

 11   921 William Putnam     MM8 Centerville Yout         8.09m      26-06 

 12   245 Donovan Parris     MM11 Burtonsville, MD         7.92m      26-00 

 13   421 Scott Clark        MM8 Centreville, VA          7.75m      25-05 

 14   419 Anastasia Tull     WW9 Fairfax, VA              7.05m      23-01 

 15    66 Alex Oneal         MM5 VA, VA                   5.56m      18-03 

 

Mixed Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1   339 Jose Portillo      MM28 Fairfax, VA             43.27m     141-11 

  2   383 Beau Fay           MM26 Arlington, VA           22.15m      72-08 

  3   307 Dominique Bridges  MM20 Fairfax, VA             21.42m      70-03 

  4   220 Lee McCabe         MM69 Ellicott City, MD       19.54m      64-01 

  5   308 Damien Bridges     MM20 Fairfax, VA             18.28m      60-00 

  6   385 Gabrielle Davis    WW16 Capital Heights, MD     17.48m      57-04 

  7   384 Carmilla Davis     WW51 Capital Heights, MD     11.05m      36-03 

 

Mixed Weight Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1   383 Beau Fay           MM26 Arlington, VA           15.14m   49-08.25 

  2     2 Anthony Dziepak    MM43 Oakton, VA              12.80m   42-00.00 

  3     8 James Barr         MM40 Arlington, VA           10.87m   35-08.00 

  4   308 Damien Bridges     MM20 Fairfax, VA              8.88m   29-01.75 

  5   307 Dominique Bridges  MM20 Fairfax, VA              6.46m   21-02.50 

  6     9 Sharon Good        WW75 Silver Spring, MD        5.41m   17-09.00 

 

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   235 Brian Allen        MM37 College Park, MD       9:16.4h  

  2   267 Peter Blank        MM53 Annandale, VA          9:22.3h  

  3    10 John Gersh         MM61 Columbia, MD           9:27.3h  

  4   246 John Morrison      MM59 Essex, MD              9:29.8h  

  5   305 Victor Litwinski   MM65 McLean, VA            10:15.9h  

 

Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   238 Madeline Collins   WW12 Springfield, VA        5:47.9h  

  2   284 Melonie Adams      WW10 Fort Meade, MD         5:49.5h  

 

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1   235 Brian Allen        MM37 College Park, MD      17:14.3h  

  2   267 Peter Blank        MM53 Annandale, VA         17:54.8h  

  3    10 John Gersh         MM61 Columbia, MD          18:03.4h  

  4   246 John Morrison      MM59 Essex, MD             18:08.2h  

  5   236 Christopher McKeet MM16 Gambrils, MD          18:55.8h  

  6   305 Victor Litwinski   MM65 McLean, VA            19:26.2h  

  7   234 Sheldon Contract   MM69 N. Bethesda MD        19:33.2h  

  8   283 Amber Adams        WW15 Fort Meade, MD        20:14.4h