Potomac Valley Track Club All-Comers Meet
Langley High School
Saturday, July 5, 2008
100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 947 Didier Assoumou      M25 Alexandria, VA           10.7h   NWI  1 
  2 1891 Philip Coleman      M27 Baltimore, MD            10.9h   NWI  1 
  2 1878 Vincent Brown       M16 Reston, VA               10.9h   NWI  1 
  4 1259 Brian Dove          M15 Ashburn, VA              11.2h   NWI  2 
  4 971 Lonnie Hooker        M45 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.2h   NWI  2 
  6 1864 Jeff Gold           M46 Odenton, MD              11.3h   NWI  2 
  6 1865 Manny Lamarre       M21 Miami, FL                11.3h   NWI  3 
  8 688 Adam Alderton        M34 Arlington, VA            11.5h   NWI  1 
  8 541 Phillip Porter       M18 Lexington Park, MD       11.5h   NWI  2 
 10 1888 Aaron Hayes         M37 Fairfax, VA              11.6h   NWI  3 
 11 823 Thomas Jones         M54 Glenndale, MD            11.7h   NWI  2 
 11 1855 Matt Jaffe          M17 Great Falls, VA          11.7h   NWI  3 
 11 974 Dexter Carr          M16 Greenbelt, MD            11.7h   NWI  1 
 11 982 Todo Savage          M22 Laurel, MD               11.7h   NWI  1 
 11 1260 Edwin Mends         M15 Ashburn, VA              11.7h   NWI  2 
 16 963 Manley Collins       M32 Washington, DC           11.8h   NWI  4 
 17 1268 Derril Thomas       M14 Ashburn, VA              11.9h   NWI  4 
 18 1563 Mario Bartec        M15 Washington, DC           12.0h   NWI 17 
 19 1854 Martin Andersson    M21 Uppsala, Sweden          12.1h   NWI  3 
 20 1272 Jeffrey Coan        M15 Alexandria, VA           12.4h   NWI 17 
 21 949 Willie Curry         M14 Alexandria, VA           12.5h   NWI 16 
 22 1274 Damien Whatley      M15 Washington, DC           12.7h   NWI 17 
 23 948 Tyrone Brown         M63 Washington, DC           12.8h   NWI  5 
 24 961 Jordan Davis         M14 Centreville, VA          13.0h   NWI 16 
 24 950 Terrence Curry       M13 Alexandria, VA           13.0h   NWI 16 
 24 1263 John Johnson        M14 Ashburn, VA              13.0h   NWI  4 
 27 946 Christopher Byers    M29 Arlington, VA            13.1h   NWI  4 
 28 1258 Cierra Butler       F13 Clinton, MD              13.2h   NWI 15 
 29 1881 Robert Koontz*      M64 Washington, DC           13.4h   NWI  5 
 30 997 By Henry             M43 Laurel, MD               13.5h   NWI  3 
 30 1564 Rashard Allen       M15 Washington, DC           13.5h   NWI 17 
 32 1568 Sasha Wheeler       F13 Washington, DC           13.6h   NWI 18 
 33 1254 Myles Hunt          M12 Waldorf, MD              14.0h   NWI 14 
 34 603 Matt Shackelford     M13 Conowingo, MD            14.1h   NWI 16 
 35 1862 Larry Colbert       M69 Glenarden, MD            14.2h   NWI  5 
 35 976 Neil Fairclough      M51 Arlington, VA            14.2h   NWI  5 
 35 972 Jamal Carr           M12 Greenbelt, MD            14.2h   NWI 15 
 38 957 Alexus Taylor        F9  Lorton, VA               14.3h   NWI 11 
 39 599 Ashley Eilers        F17 North East, MD           14.4h   NWI 18 
 39 1873 Dominic Bernetti    M15 Clarksville, MD          14.4h   NWI 16 
 41 1870 Bill Dolan          M14 Clarksville, MD          14.6h   NWI 14 
 41 1252 Natifah Muhammad    F16 Waldorf, MD              14.6h   NWI 17 
 43 1567 Shanita Wilson      F14 Washington, DC           14.7h   NWI 18 
 44 1011 Ari Salis           M38 Fairfax, VA              14.8h   NWI  4 
 44 1255 Jocelyn Mills       F12 Clinton, MD              14.8h   NWI 15 
 46 1253 Markel Harrison     M9  Vienna, VA               14.9h   NWI 11 
 46 3305 Benjamin Wilson     M12 Lexington Park, MD       14.9h   NWI 15 
 48 945 Aja Russell          F12 Fort Washington, MD      15.0h   NWI 14 
 48 1265 Sarah Conroy        F12 Alexandria, VA           15.0h   NWI 14 
 50 1892 Gregory Banks       F54 Clinton, MD              15.1h   NWI  5 
 50 1574 Isaih Norman        M9  Alexandria, VA           15.1h   NWI 12 
 52 987 Jeryne Fish          F11 Bowie, MD                15.4h   NWI 14 
 53 652 Grace Brown          F14 Leesburg, VA             15.7h   NWI 16 
 53 954 Janae Perry          F12 Bowie, MD                15.7h   NWI 15 
 55 1250 Naim Muhammad       M7  Waldorf, MD              15.8h   NWI  9 
 56 979 Chivas Willis        M8  Ft. Belvoir, VA          15.9h   NWI  8 
 57 3629 Justice Parker      F12 Lexington Park, MD       16.0h   NWI 15 
 57 1861 Andre Miles         M11 Alexandria, VA           16.0h   NWI 13 
 59 984 Donovan Lacey        M8  Brookeville, MD          16.1h   NWI  7 
 59 1877 Will Smagh          M10 Ashburn, VA              16.1h   NWI 13 
 59 1570 Mikayla Shields     F9  Ashburn, VA              16.1h   NWI 11 
 62 1571 Alex Shields        M6  Ashburn, VA              16.3h   NWI 10 
 62 1871 Ryan Thomas         M8  Leesburg, VA             16.3h   NWI 10 
 64 1262 Myles Moore         M9  Alexandria, VA           16.7h   NWI 12 
 65 965 Wilton Gordon        M79 Glenarden, MD            16.9h   NWI  5 
 66 1264 Kourtney Johnson    F10 Ashburn, VA              17.0h   NWI 13 
 67 600 Kylie Krejci         F10 North East, MD           17.1h   NWI 12 
 68 966 Jordan Blanks        F10 Alexandria, VA           17.2h   NWI 13 
 69 1305 Jalen Parker        M10 Lexington Park, MD       17.4h   NWI 13 
 70 999 Hassan Thomas        M10 Alexandria, VA           17.5h   NWI 11 
 70 1876 Emanuel Guy         M8  Alexandria, VA           17.5h   NWI  8 
 72 4912 Erika Berry         F9  Lexington Park, MD       17.6h   NWI 12 
 73 1882 Jordan Mitchell     F8  Waldorf, MD              17.9h   NWI  8 
 73 3304 Kera Young          F9  Lexington Park, MD       17.9h   NWI 12 
 75 1872 Isaiah Guy          M7  Alexandria, VA           18.2h   NWI  7 
 76 1868 Parker Barrett      M6  Leesburg, VA             18.3h   NWI 10 
 76 1590 Kobie Jordan        M10 Lexington Park, MD       18.3h   NWI 12 
 78 4102 Kayla Sakyi         F9  Lexington Park, MD       18.4h   NWI 11 
 78 1590 Jovan Coleman       M8                           18.4h   NWI  7 
 78 1875 Matthew Bernetti    M9  Clarksville, MD          18.4h   NWI 11 
 80 1874 Mike Bernetti       M11 Clarksville, MD          18.5h   NWI 13 
 81 980 Kelei Kemp           M7  Alexandria, VA           18.7h   NWI  9 
 82 1880 Jesse Gallo         M6  Leesburg, VA             18.8h   NWI  6 
 83 3306 Keisha Young        F8  Lexington Park, MD       19.5h   NWI  8 
 83 1000 Aamio Alloo         M8  Centreville, VA          19.5h   NWI 10 
 85 985 Nate Lacey           M6  Brookesville, MD         19.6h   NWI  6 
 85 1899 Shayna Salis        F7  Fairfax, VA              19.6h   NWI  7 
 87 992 Lauren Mannikko      F10 Centreville, VA          19.7h   NWI 14 
 88 3630 Kouassi Pone        M6  Lexington Park, MD       20.7h   NWI  9 
 88 1889 Mimi Waller         F6  Alexandria, VA           20.7h   NWI  9 
 90 876 Hayley Barnes        F7  Centerville Yout         21.0h   NWI  8 
 90 1895 Anastasia Tull      F8  Fairfax, VA              21.0h   NWI  8 
 92 1588 Jakota Parker       F6  Lexington Park, MD       21.2h   NWI  9 
 93 4934 Ashley Berry        F7  Lexington Park, MD       22.2h   NWI  7 
 94 1507 Jazz Parker         F6  Lexington Park, MD       25.1h   NWI  9 
 95 1897 Hayley Salis        F4  Fairfax, VA              26.5h   NWI  6 
 96 1898 Leya Salis          F8  Fairfax, VA              26.6h   NWI  6 
 97 Unknown                                               27.5h   NWI  6 
 98 Unknown                                               29.6h   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1878 Vincent Brown       M16 Reston, VA               22.5h   NWI  1 
  2 1891 Philip Coleman      M27 Baltimore, MD            23.2h   NWI  1 
  3 974 Dexter Carr          M16 Greenbelt, MD            23.3h   NWI  1 
  3 1865 Manny Lamarre       M21 Miami, FL                23.3h   NWI  1 
  3 971 Lonnie Hooker        M45 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.3h   NWI  1 
  3 688 Adam Alderton        M34 Arlington, VA            23.3h   NWI  1 
  7 1259 Brian Dove          M15 Ashburn, VA              23.8h   NWI  2 
  8 541 Phillip Porter       M18 Lexington Park, MD       24.3h   NWI  2 
  9 1563 Mario Bartec        M15 Washington, DC           25.0h   NWI 13 
 10 1260 Edwin Mends         M15 Ashburn, VA              25.3h   NWI  2 
 11 1879 DeLane Ross         M17 VA, VA                   25.5h   NWI  2 
 12 1272 Jeffrey Coan        M15 Alexandria, VA           25.6h   NWI 13 
 13 973 Isaac Carr           M14 Greenbelt, MD            25.8h   NWI 13 
 14 949 Willie Curry         M14 Alexandria, VA           26.3h   NWI 12 
 15 953 Joseph Perry         M14 Bowie, MD                26.8h   NWI 13 
 15 1263 John Johnson        M14 Ashburn, VA              26.8h   NWI  2 
 17 950 Terrence Curry       M13 Alexandria, VA           27.9h   NWI 12 
 18 972 Jamal Carr           M12 Greenbelt, MD            28.1h   NWI 11 
 18 1254 Myles Hunt          M12 Waldorf, MD              28.1h   NWI 11 
 20 1274 Damien Whatley      M15 Washington, DC           28.3h   NWI 13 
 21 946 Christopher Byers    M29 Arlington, VA            28.6h   NWI  2 
 22 9993 Unknown             M14                          29.1h   NWI 13
 22 1565 Cynthia Lucas       F13 Washington, DC           29.2h   NWI 12 
 23 603 Matt Shackelford     M13 Conowingo, MD            30.1h   NWI 12 
 24 599 Ashley Eilers        F17 North East, MD           30.3h   NWI 14 
 25 1265 Sarah Conroy        F12 Alexandria, VA           30.4h   NWI 10 
 25 945 Aja Russell          F12 Fort Washington, MD      30.4h   NWI 10 
 25 1189 Andrew Ridenour     M12 Centerville Yout         30.4h   NWI 11 
 28 1567 Shanita Wilson      F14 Washington, DC           31.0h   NWI 12 
 28 1568 Sasha Wheeler       F13 Washington, DC           31.0h   NWI 12 
 30 1252 Natifah Muhammad    F16 Waldorf, MD              31.2h   NWI 14 
 31 957 Alexus Taylor        F9  Lorton, VA               31.8h   NWI  8 
 32 3305 Benjamin Wilson     M12 Lexington Park, MD       32.1h   NWI 11 
 33 994 Jaida Jenkins        F12 Forrestville, MD         32.7h   NWI 10 
 34 1250 Naim Muhammad       M7  Waldorf, MD              32.9h   NWI  7 
 35 652 Grace Brown          F14 Leesburg, VA             33.3h   NWI 10 
 36 956 Jacob Edmonds        M12 Temple Hills, MD         33.5h   NWI 11 
 37 1871 Ryan Thomas         M8  Leesburg, VA             34.0h   NWI  8 
 37 979 Chivas Willis        M8  Ft. Belvoir, VA          34.0h   NWI  8 
 39 1574 Isaih Norman        M9  Alexandria, VA           34.1h   NWI  9 
 40 984 Donovan Lacey        M8  Brookeville, MD          34.4h   NWI  7 
 41 1262 Myles Moore         M9  Alexandria, VA           35.9h   NWI  8 
 42 1264 Kourtney Johnson    F10 Ashburn, VA              36.1h   NWI 10 
 43 600 Kylie Krejci         F10 North East, MD           36.2h   NWI 10 
 44 1251 Nadir Muhammad      M10 Waldorf, MD              36.3h   NWI  9 
 45 1861 Andre Miles         M11 Alexandria, VA           36.4h   NWI 11 
 46 1876 Emanuel Guy         M8  Alexandria, VA           36.9h   NWI  7 
 47 999 Hassan Thomas        M10 Alexandria, VA           37.2h   NWI  9 
 48 1305 Jalen Parker        M10 Lexington Park, MD       38.0h   NWI  9 
 49 1590 Jovan Coleman       M8                           38.3h   NWI  5 
 49 1872 Isaiah Guy          M7  Alexandria, VA           38.5h   NWI  5 
 50 963 Manley Collins       M32 Washington, DC           39.1h   NWI  4 
 51 1868 Parker Barrett      M6  Leesburg, VA             39.3h   NWI  8 
 52 966 Jordan Blanks        F10 Alexandria, VA           39.9h   NWI  9 
 53 1880 Jesse Gallo         M6  Leesburg, VA             40.2h   NWI  3 
 54 6 Jay Jacob Wind*        M58 Arlington, VA            40.9h   NWI  4 
 55 980 Kelei Kemp           M7  Alexandria, VA           41.0h   NWI  5 
 56 1590 Kobie Jordan        M10 Lexington Park, MD       41.5h   NWI  9 
 57 4102 Kayla Sakyi         F9  Lexington Park, MD       41.7h   NWI  8 
 58 1575 Elijah Norman       M7  Alexandria, VA           42.1h   NWI  5 
 59 3306 Keisha Young        F8  Lexington Park, MD       42.6h   NWI  6 
 60 876 Hayley Barnes        F7  Centerville Yout         43.7h   NWI  6 
 60 985 Nate Lacey           M6  Brookesville, MD         43.7h   NWI  3 
 62 995 Sainey Ceesay        F6  Greenbelt, MD            44.1h   NWI  3 
 63 1895 Anastasia Tull      F8  Fairfax, VA              44.7h   NWI  6 
 64 1580 Dajawn Knight       M10 Lexington Park, MD       45.8h   NWI  3 
 65 4934 Ashley Berry        F7  Lexington Park, MD       49.9h   NWI  5 
 66 996 Fatima Ceesay        F13 Forrestville, MD         57.4h   NWI  6 
 67 958 Hannah Shankle       F5  Gainesville, VA        1:01.2h   NWI  3 
 68 959 Christopher Shankle  M4  Gainesville, VA        1:02.6h   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1865 Manny Lamarre       M21 Miami, FL                51.5h   1 
  2 1854 Martin Andersson    M21 Uppsala, Sweden, --      53.2h   1 
  3 1271 Remus Medley        M38 Baltimore, MD            55.1h   1 
  4 963 Manley Collins       M32 Washington, DC           55.3h   2 
  5 964 Busayo Ojuma         M26 Ashburn, VA              56.3h   2 
  6 823 Thomas Jones         M54 Glenndale, MD            56.5h   3 
  7 1267 Genamarie McCant    F13 Fairfax Station, VA      56.8h   2 
  8 973 Isaac Carr           M14 Greenbelt, MD            56.9h  12 
  9 1564 Rashard Allen       M15 Washington, DC           57.5h  12 
 10 1879 DeLane Ross         M17 VA, VA                   58.6h   2 
 11 975 Sordiq Sogbeion      M15 Greenbelt, MD            59.0h  12 
 12 1869 Pat Dolan           M45 Clarksville, MD        1:00.0h   1 
 13 986 Mark Malander        M50 Oak Hill, VA           1:01.5h   1 
 14 946 Christopher Byers    M29 Arlington, VA          1:01.8h   1 
 15 1873 Dominic Bernetti    M15 Clarksville, MD        1:06.0h  10 
 16 1254 Myles Hunt          M12 Waldorf, MD            1:06.5h   9 
 17 1011 Ari Salis           M38 Fairfax, VA            1:07.1h   3 
 18 1266 Ashlyn Sinclair     F19 Silver Spring, MD      1:07.2h   2 
 19 1870 Bill Dolan          M14 Clarksville, MD        1:07.7h   9 
 20 1885 Briaunna Kilgore    F13 Brandywine, MD         1:08.1h  10 
 21 945 Aja Russell          F12 Fort Washington, MD    1:08.2h   9 
 22 1862 Larry Colbert       M69 Glenarden, MD          1:08.5h   3 
 23 756 Clifford Tell        M44 Harpers Ferry, VA      1:08.7h   3 
 24 953 Joseph Perry         M14 Bowie, MD              1:12.4h  12 
 25 1858 Michael Wegner      M11 Columbia, MD           1:13.7h   9 
 26 1258 Cierra Butler       F13 Clinton, MD            1:14.5h  10 
 27 957 Alexus Taylor        F9  Lorton, VA             1:14.6h   8 
 28 1253 Markel Harrison     M9  Vienna, VA             1:15.6h   7 
 29 1252 Natifah Muhammad    F16 Waldorf, MD            1:16.3h  11 
 30 1884 Chris Bennett       M48 Bethesda, MD           1:17.2h   3 
 31 979 Chivas Willis        M8  Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:17.3h   8 
 32 1256 Michael Bunn        M9  Bryans Rd., MD         1:18.2h   7 
 33 952 Jada Perry           F15 Bowie, MD              1:18.5h   3 
 34 1257 Brian Bunn          M11 Bryans Rd., MD         1:18.7h   9 
 35 984 Donovan Lacey        M8  Brookeville, MD        1:18.9h   6 
 36 1262 Myles Moore         M9  Alexandria, VA         1:19.0h   7 
 37 951 Jamie Perry          F16 Bowie, MD              1:19.1h   2 
 38 1574 Isaih Norman        M9  Alexandria, VA         1:20.2h   7 
 39 1250 Naim Muhammad       M7  Waldorf, MD            1:20.6h   5 
 40 1876 Emanuel Guy         M8  Alexandria, VA         1:20.8h   6 
 41 994 Jaida Jenkins        F12 Forrestville, MD       1:21.8h  10 
 42 954 Janae Perry          F12 Bowie, MD              1:22.6h   3 
 43 956 Jacob Edmonds        M12 Temple Hills, MD       1:22.8h   9 
 44 1251 Nadir Muhammad      M10 Waldorf, MD            1:24.0h   8 
 45 1861 Andre Miles         M11 Alexandria, VA         1:24.1h   9 
 46 1255 Jocelyn Mills       F12 Clinton, MD            1:28.4h  10 
 47 1882 Jordan Mitchell     F8  Waldorf, MD            1:28.9h   6 
 48 1880 Jesse Gallo         M6  Leesburg, VA           1:30.2h   4 
 49 1875 Matthew Bernetti    M9  Clarksville, MD        1:30.4h   7 
 50 993 Sonja Jenkins        F14 Forrestville, MD       1:30.7h  11 
 51 4912 Erika Berry         F9  Lexington Park, MD     1:31.4h   8 
 52 1273 Angela Lalwani      F8  Alexandria, VA         1:34.3h   5 
 53 3304 Kera Young          F9  Lexington Park, MD     1:34.8h   7 
 54 1590 Jovan Coleman       M8                         1:36.1h   5
 54 1571 Alex Shields        M6  Ashburn, VA            1:36.8h   8 
 55 1899 Shayna Salis        F7  Fairfax, VA            1:37.5h   5 
 56 1889 Mimi Waller         F6  Alexandria, VA         1:37.8h   4 
 57 990 Kevin Mannikko       M13 Centreville, VA        1:38.0h  10 
 58 1898 Leya Salis          F8  Fairfax, VA            1:38.1h   6 
 59 980 Kelei Kemp           M7  Alexandria, VA         1:38.9h   5 
 60 1575 Elijah Norman       M7  Alexandria, VA         1:39.2h   5 
 61 985 Nate Lacey           M6  Brookesville, MD       1:45.3h   4 
 62 966 Jordan Blanks        F10 Alexandria, VA         1:47.9h   8 
 63 1863 Ruth Hamilton       F61 McLean, VA             1:48.6h   3 
 64 1857 Kenvin Wegner       M10 Columbia, MD           1:49.8h   8 
 65 995 Sainey Ceesay        F6  Greenbelt, MD          1:53.1h   4 
 66 958 Hannah Shankle       F5  Gainesville, VA        2:10.7h   4 
 67 1897 Hayley Salis        F4  Fairfax, VA            2:19.3h   4 
 68 959 Christopher Shankle  M4  Gainesville, VA        2:20.2h   4 
 69 996 Fatima Ceesay        F13 Forrestville, MD       2:31.8h   6 
 -- 1566 Sheba Thompson      F14 Washington, DC              DQ  11 
 
800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1865 Manny Lamarre       M21 Miami, FL              2:18.6h  
  2 1564 Rashard Allen       M15 Washington, DC         2:20.6h  
  3 1583 Joan Hunter         F44 Purcellville, VA       2:24.7h  
  4 1582 Saddam Hossain      M18 Falls Church, VA       2:37.3h  
  5 244 Charlie Krebs        F14 Purceville, VA         2:38.3h  
  6 1581 Terence Lebegern    M17 Falls Church, VA       2:39.2h  
  7 1569 Rashad Roy          M14 Washington, DC         2:43.8h  
  8 1877 Will Smagh          M10 Ashburn, VA            2:51.9h  
  9 6 Jay Jacob Wind*        M58 Arlington, VA          2:55.0h  
 10 1577 Rachel Greaney      F9  McLean, VA             2:57.2h  
 11 1566 Sheba Thompson      F14 Washington, DC         3:04.6h  
 12 1251 Nadir Muhammad      M10 Waldorf, MD            3:20.0h  
 13 956 Jacob Edmonds        M12 Temple Hills, MD       3:24.6h  
 14 1250 Naim Muhammad       M7  Waldorf, MD            3:28.5h  
 15 598 Gary Settlemyre      M11 Perryville, MD         3:31.1h  
 16 1252 Natifah Muhammad    F16 Waldorf, MD            3:31.8h  
 17 1871 Ryan Thomas         M8  Leesburg, VA           3:40.7h  
 18 1273 Angela Lalwani      F8  Alexandria, VA         3:41.0h  
 19 1868 Parker Barrett      M6  Leesburg, VA           3:42.9h  
 20 1889 Mimi Waller         F6  Alexandria, VA         3:53.1h  
 21 1575 Elijah Norman       M7  Alexandria, VA         3:56.3h  
 22 969 Walt Washburn        M85 Vienna, VA             5:00.8h  
 
1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 989 Kirk Gordon          M52 Mitchellville, MD      5:36.7h  
  2 353 Sarah McCleskey      F11 Centreville Youth      5:39.4h
  3 1877 Will Smagh          M10 Ashburn, VA            5:50.1h  
  4 956 Jacob Edmonds        M12 Temple Hills, MD       6:23.0h  
  5 152 Peter Blank*         M53 Annandale, VA          6:33.3h  
  6 955 Jyra Perry           F10 Bowie, MD              7:07.1h  
  7 983 Shirley Sameshima    F41 McLean, VA             7:10.4h  
  8 352 Laura McCleskey      F9  Centreville Youth      7:15:4h
  9 1890 Brandon Cassady     M21 Vienna, VA             8:15.5h  
 
1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 601 William Steele       M17 Conowingo, MD          4:49.2h  
  2 1856 Devin Kelly         M17 Washington, DC         4:55.3h  
  3 986 Mark Malander        M50 Oak Hill, VA           4:58.4h  
  4 1887 Peter Dethier Jr.   M15 Great Falls, VA        5:04.9h  
  5 1869 Pat Dolan           M45 Clarksville, MD        5:06.5h  
  6 981 Sarah Spalding       F27 Washington, DC         5:08.7h  
  7 650 Anthony Wright       M15 Port Deposit, MD       5:18.4h  
  8 1858 Michael Wegner      M11 Columbia, MD           5:31.1h  
  9 651 Seth Hawkins         M29 North East, MD         5:39.4h  
 10 1879 DeLane Ross         M17 VA, VA                 5:42.0h  
 11 602 Toby Hawkins         M22 North East, MD         5:43.2h  
 12 1266 Ashlyn Sinclair     F19 Silver Spring, MD      5:44.7h  
 13 1867 Jason Page          M63 Hamilton, VA           5:46.6h  
 14 756 Clifford Tell        M44 Harpers Ferry, VA      5:55.8h  
 15 1860 Alexander Basta     M14 Potomac, MD            6:00.2h  
 16 989 Kirk Gordon          M52 Mitchellville, MD      6:06.5h  
 17 1859 Milan Basta         M56 Potomac, MD            6:13.5h  
 18 976 Neil Fairclough      M51 Arlington, VA          6:27.4h  
 19 649 Timber Hawkins       F25 Ft. Meade, MD          6:32.4h  
 20 998 Rachel Knotts        F13 Centreville, VA        6:35.3h  
 21 1893 Shannon Smythe      F14 Alexandria, VA         6:35.7h  
 22 1894 Hannah Smythe       F11 Alexandria, VA         6:58.6h  
 23 1857 Kenvin Wegner       M10 Columbia, MD           7:06.6h  
 24 1886 Paul Wegner         M44 Columbia, MD           7:08.4h  
 25 152 Peter Blank*         M53 Annandale, VA          7:14.1h  
 26 719 Jim Verdier          M66 Alexandria, VA         7:17.2h  
 27 983 Shirley Sameshima    F41 McLean, VA             7:40.8h  
 28 988 Rich Johnston        M37 Great Falls, VA        7:43.5h  
 29 977 Forrest Johnsta      M7  Great Falls, VA        8:04.8h  
 30 978 Jill Johnston        F38 Great Falls, VA        8:05.7h  
 31 990 Kevin Mannikko       M13 Centreville, VA        8:10.6h  
 32 1863 Ruth Hamilton       F61 McLean, VA             8:28.7h  
 33 992 Lauren Mannikko      F10 Centreville, VA        9:06.2h  
 
3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 601 William Steele       M17 Conowingo, MD          9:38.2h  
  2 1576 Luke Holman         M24 McLean, VA             9:43.1h  
  3 807 Maurice Pointer*     M52 Baltimore, MD          9:56.2h  
  4 1573 Ronald Nelson       M28 Washington, DC        10:05.6h  
  5 1270 Del'Vaughn Rooks    M16 Baltimore, MD         10:25.8h  
  6 1858 Michael Wegner      M11 Columbia, MD          11:03.7h  
  7 90 Brittney Rooks        F14 Baltimore, MD         11:14.7h  
  8 651 Seth Hawkins         M29 North East, MD        11:36.5h  
  9 6 Jay Jacob Wind*        M58 Arlington, VA         12:34.7h  
 10 1269 Lance Rooks         M13 Baltimore, MD         12:43.4h  
 11 989 Kirk Gordon          M52 Mitchellville, MD     12:55.5h  
 12 1578 Alexander Smith     M9  Washington, DC        12:57.6h  
 13 649 Timber Hawkins       F25 Ft. Meade, MD         13:20.8h  
 14 946 Christopher Byers    M29 Arlington, VA         13:49.1h  
 15 1579 Lindsay Smith       F8  Washington, DC        14:09.6h  
 16 983 Shirley Sameshima    F41 McLean, VA            14:51.4h  
 17 1863 Ruth Hamilton       F61 McLean, VA            15:56.6h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 1254 Myles Hunt          M12 Waldorf, MD              16.3h   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 1572 Najuma Shields      F34 Unattached               15.5h   NWI 
  2 948 Tyrone Brown         M63 Washington, DC           16.5h   NWI 
  3 950 Terrence Curry       M13 Alexandria, VA           19.3h   NWI 
  4 1885 Briaunna Kilgore    F13 Brandywine, MD           20.9h   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 1878 Vincent Brown       M16 Reston, VA               14.5h   NWI 
  2 960 Julian Bellamy       M16 Centreville, VA          16.0h   NWI 
  3 1261 Brett Shields       M37 Asburn, VA               17.0h   NWI 
  4 1883 William Ridenour    M17 Fairfax, VA              21.6h   NWI 
 
400 Long Hurdles 400M
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 997 By Henry             M43 Laurel, MD             1:08.1h  
  2 1883 William Ridenour    M17 Fairfax, VA            1:13.5h  
  3 976 Neil Fairclough      M51 Arlington, VA          1:15.4h  
  4 1885 Briaunna Kilgore    F13 Brandywine, MD         1:18.3h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warriors     	    	                          52.8h
  2 Titans Track Club      12-15                          53.7h
  3 Titans Track Club                                   1:09.2h
 
4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe                                                 4:06.6h
  2 Nova Athletic Club                                  5:36.3h

High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 586 Terry Richardson     M26 Ft. Meade, MD            1.75m    5-09.00 
  2 1268 Derril Thomas       M14 Ashburn, VA              1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 688 Adam Alderton        M34 Arlington, VA            1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 602 Toby Hawkins         M22 North East, MD           1.49m    4-10.50 
  5 953 Joseph Perry         M14 Bowie, MD                1.34m    4-04.75 
  5 976 Neil Fairclough      M51 Arlington, VA            1.34m    4-04.75 
  7 1189 Andrew Ridenour     M12 Centerville Yout         1.29m    4-02.75 
  8 987 Jeryne Fish          F11 Bowie, MD                1.19m    3-10.75 
  8 994 Jaida Jenkins        F12 Forrestville, MD         1.19m    3-10.75 
  8 991 Lindsay Patterson    F23 Alexandria, VA           1.19m    3-10.75 
 11 993 Sonja Jenkins        F14 Forrestville, MD         1.09m    3-06.75 
 11 990 Kevin Mannikko       M13 Centreville, VA          1.09m    3-06.75 
 
Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 970 Steven Archer        M19 Reston, VA               6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2 960 Julian Bellamy       M16 Centreville, VA          6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  3 586 Terry Richardson     M26 Ft. Meade, MD            5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4 963 Manley Collins       M32 Washington, DC           5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 1272 Jeffrey Coan        M15 Alexandria, VA           5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 948 Tyrone Brown         M63 Washington, DC           4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 997 By Henry             M43 Laurel, MD               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  8 1263 John Johnson        M14 Ashburn, VA              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 1189 Andrew Ridenour     M12 Centerville Yout         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 1574 Isaih Norman        M9  Alexandria, VA           3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11 3305 Benjamin Wilson     M12 Lexington Park, MD       3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 12 987 Jeryne Fish          F11 Bowie, MD                3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 13 1570 Mikayla Shields     F9  Ashburn, VA              3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14 1871 Ryan Thomas         M8  Leesburg, VA             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 15 972 Jamal Carr           M12 Greenbelt, MD            3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 16 95 Aimee Veatch          F18 Roanoke, VA              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 17 3629 Justice Parker      F12 Lexington Park, MD       2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 18 1305 Jalen Parker        M10 Lexington Park, MD       2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 19 1868 Parker Barrett      M6  Leesburg, VA             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 20 4912 Erika Berry         F9  Lexington Park, MD       2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 21 1590 Kobie Jordan        M10 Lexington Park, MD       2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 22 3304 Kera Young          F9  Lexington Park, MD       2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 23 1000 Aamio Alloo         M8  Centreville, VA          2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 24 999 Hassan Thomas        M10 Alexandria, VA           2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 25 966 Jordan Blanks        F10 Alexandria, VA           2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 26 1273 Angela Lalwani      F8  Alexandria, VA           2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 27 1872 Isaiah Guy          M7  Alexandria, VA           2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 27 1575 Elijah Norman       M7  Alexandria, VA           2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 29 3306 Keisha Young        F8  Lexington Park, MD       1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 30 1507 Jazz Parker         F6  Lexington Park, MD       1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 31 4102 Kayla Sakyi         F9  Lexington Park, MD       1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 32 1889 Mimi Waller         F6  Alexandria, VA           1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 33 1895 Anastasia Tull      F8  Fairfax, VA              1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 34 4934 Ashley Berry        F7  Lexington Park, MD       1.33m   NWI   4-04.50 
 35 1588 Jakota Parker       F6  Lexington Park, MD       1.16m   NWI   3-09.75 
 36 959 Christopher Shankle  M4  Gainesville, VA          0.80m   NWI   2-07.50 
 
Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 1854 Martin Andersson    M21 Uppsala, Sweden, --     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
 
1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 257 John Morrison        M59 Essex, MD              9:21.4h  
  2 967 Brian Allen          M36 College Park, MD       9:24.2h  
  3 704 John Gersh*          M60 Columbia, MD           9:34.9h  
  4 152 Peter Blank*         M53 Annandale, VA         10:51.8h  
  5 1857 Kenvin Wegner       M10 Columbia, MD          12:05.1h  
  6 977 Forrest Johnsta      M7  Great Falls, VA       12:10.2h  
  7 1886 Paul Wegner         M44 Columbia, MD          13:04.6h  
  8 1896 Beth Johnsta        F5  Great Falls, VA       14:50.7h  
  8 978 Jill Johnston        F38 Great Falls, VA       14:50.7h  
 
800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 977 Forrest Johnsta      M7  Great Falls, VA        5:37.6h  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 704 John Gersh*          M60 Columbia, MD          18:10.5h  
  2 152 Peter Blank*         M53 Annandale, VA         18:14.7h  
  3 967 Brian Allen          M36 College Park, MD      18:33.5h  
  4 257 John Morrison        M59 Essex, MD             19:19.8h  
  5 951 Jamie Perry          F16 Bowie, MD             19:46.1h  
  6 141 Lois Dicker*         F68 Silver Spring, MD     20:23.3h  
  7 952 Jada Perry           F15 Bowie, MD             20:30.3h  
  8 972 Jamal Carr           M12 Greenbelt, MD         20:37.4h  
  9 126 Michael Schwed       M67 Silver Spring, MD     20:42.7h  
 10 968 Nathan Boj           M39 Columbia, MD          23:11.0h  
 11 988 Rich Johnston        M37 Great Falls, VA       23:20.80  
 11 978 Jill Johnston        F38 Great Falls, VA       23:20.80  
 13 954 Janae Perry          F12 Bowie, MD             25:07.8h  

Shot Put 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1807 Mitchell Pope        M24 Raleigh, NC           19.21m  63-00.25     
2  1805 William Gainey       M61 Clement, MD           12.63m  41-05.25     
3  9    Sharon Good*         W75 Silver Spring, MD      3.91m  12-10.00         
 
Discus Throw 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1805 William Gainey       M61 Clement, MD           47.12m  154-07     
2  1806 Frank Nothaft        M18 Vienna, VA            43.82m  143-09     
3  1802 Jerry Bookin-Weiner* M62 Columbia, MD          42.06m  138-00     
4  9    Sharon Good*         W75 Silver Spring, MD      8.53m   28-00     
     
Hammer Throw 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1806 Frank Nothaft        M18 Vienna, VA            52.94m  173-08     
2  1799 Beau Fay             M25 Alexandria, VA        52.82m  173-03     
3  1798 Jessie Echard        W19 Fairfax, VA           41.38m  135-09     
4  1802 Jerry Bookin-Weiner* M62 Columbia, MD          38.99m  127-11     
5  1805 William Gainey       M61 Clement, MD           34.35m  112-08     
6  662  Cindy Lea Arbelbide  W58 Front Royal, VA       31.62m  103-09     
7  1804 Rebecca Hartley      W44 Vienna, VA            25.75m   84-06     
8  3    Jennifer Stephens    W36 Annandale, VA         23.83m   78-02     
9  9    Sharon Good*         W75 Silver Spring, MD     11.21m   36-09     
     
Javelin Throw 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1801 Dana Pounds          W24 Colorado Springs, CO  58.01m  190-04     
2  1805 William Gainey       M61 Clement, MD           30.56m  100-03     
3  662  Cindy Lea Arbelbide  W58 Front Royal, VA       15.90m   52-02     
4  1804 Rebecca Hartley      W44 Vienna, VA            15.74m   51-08     
5  1800 Anne Pastorkovich*   W43 Fairfax, VA           12.78m   41-11     
6  6    Jay Jacob Wind*      M58 Arlington, VA         11.52m   37-09     
7  9    Sharon Good*         W75 Silver Spring, MD      7.32m   24-00     
     
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1578 Alexander Smith      M9  Washington, DC        27.56m   90-05     
     
Weight Throw 
================================================================
    Name                     Age City                    Finals 
================================================================
1  1802 Jerry Bookin-Weiner* M62 Columbia, MD          15.28m   50-01.75     
2  1805 William Gainey       M61 Clement, MD           14.76m   48-05.25     
3  1806 Frank Nothaft        M18 Vienna, VA            12.31m   40-04.75     
4  3    Jennifer Stephens    W36 Annandale, VA          9.46m   31-00.50     
5  1804 Rebecca Hartley      W44 Vienna, VA             9.22m   30-03.00