Prince George's Sportsfest Indoor Track Meet
Wayne K. Curry Sports and Learning Complex
Landover MD
Sunday, January 27, 2008

  • COMPLETE RESULTS
  • Bruce McBarnette, 50, of Sterling VA, set a new American M50-54 high jump record of 1.92m (6'3"). He is four-time world champion and has won 19 USA National Championships in his age group. He is a graduate of Princeton University and a lawyer and president of a real estate investment firm.
  • Next meet: (Masters only) Saturday, February 23, 2008
  • Results compiled by J.J.Wind. Send additions or corrections.
      ##   Name                              G   Age    City State                  Time/Mark
      --  ------------------------           -   ---    -----------------              ------
          60 Meter Dash
      1   Leslie LaFrance                    M    43                                    0:07.3
      2   Jeff Gold                          M    45    Odenton MD                      0:07.3
      3   Lonnie Hooker                      M    45                                    0:07.3
      4   Thomas A. Jones                    M    54    Glenn Dale MD                   0:07.5
      5   Lawrence Kennedy                   M    42    Landover MD                     0:07.5
      6   Charles Sawyer                     M    37                                    0:07.5
      7   Glen Whitely                       M    47                                    0:07.8
      8   Robert D. Koontz                   M    64    Washington DC                   0:07.9
      9   Anthony Markley                    M    53    Lovettsville VA                 0:08.0
      10  Michael McDaniel                   M    61                                    0:08.0
      11  Tracey Berryman                    F    40                                    0:08.1
      12  Charles Foss                       M    46    Upper Marlboro MD               0:08.2
      13  Norvetta Y. Warren                 F    48    Gaithersburg MD                 0:10.9
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          400 Meter
      1   Adam Alderton                      M    33    Annandale VA                    0:51.9
      2   Thomas A. Jones                    M    54    Glenn Dale MD                   0:54.8
      3   Charles Sawyer                     M    37                                    0:56.9
      4   Glen Whitely                       M    47                                    0:57.2
      5   Lakin Ducker                       M    40                                    0:57.9
      6   Joel Gladfelter                    M    28                                    0:58.5
      7   Eric M. Jackson                    M    39                                    0:55.5
      8   David Mullen                       M    47                                    1:01.6
      9   Mike Revell                        M    34    District Heights MD             1:04.7
      10  Jeffrey Shad                       M    43    Alexandria VA                   1:06.6
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          800 Meter
      1   Isaac Richardson                   M    18                                    2:02.8
      2   Noah Wood                          M    24    Columbia MD                     2:17.5
      3   Aron Christiansen                  M    19                                    2:17.8
      4   Joel Gladfelter                    M    28                                    2:19.6
      5   Vanessa Jones                      F    22                                    2:35.3
      6   David Mullen                       M    47                                    2:36.8
      7   Jeffrey Shad                       M    43    Alexandria VA                   2:37.1
      8   Alison Suckling                    F    52    Arnold MD                       2:47.2
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          1600 Meter Run
      1   James Finucane                     M                                          4:25.8
      2   Josh Hardin                        M    16    Sterling VA                     4:29.7
      3   Brad Kenimer                       M                                          4:31.6
      4   Luis Fagalnifin                    M    22                                    4:32.4
      5   Sumanth Huppali                    M    17    Perry Hall MD                   4:33.8
      6   Mike Revell                        M    34    District Heights MD             4:37.2
      7   Charlie Waltrip                    M                                          4:38.6
      8   Alex Viana                         M    22    Baltimore MD                    4:47.5
      9   David O'Hara                       M    31    Washington DC                   4:50.0
      10  Sebastian Freard                   M    20    Takoma Park MD                  4:52.6
      11  Isaac Richardson                   M    18                                    4:53.3
      12  Cris Simns                         M                                          4:56.5
      13  Thomas Stott                       M    25    Columbia MD                     5:02.1
      14  Ronald Nelson                      M    28                                    5:02.9
      15  Noah Wood                          M    24    Columbia MD                     5:04.9
      16  Aron Christiansen                  M    19                                    5:06.2
      17  Louis Foudos                       M                                          5:06.8
      18  Hugh Toland                        M    27                                    5:12.4
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Open Mile
      1   Christina Lee                      F    16    Sterling VA                     5:07.3
      2   Joe Burno                          M    54    Mitchellville MD                5:08.8
      3   Maurice Pointer                    M    52    Baltimore MD                    5:15.7
      4   Jacqueline (Concaugh) Gruendel     F    33    Burke VA                        5:18.1
      5   Terry McLaughlin                   M    47    Spotsylvania VA                 5:25.2
      6   Laura Turner                       F    27    Washington DC                   5:26.1
      7   Curtis Davis                       M    50    Gaithersburg MD                 5:26.8
      8   Dan Eddy                           M    56    Alexandria VA                   5:31.8
      9   Larry Washington                   M    56    Rockville MD                    5:34.2
      10  Billy Wright                       M    55                                    5:42.0
      11  Colleen Forshee                    F    44                                    5:43.0
      12  Sean Wallace                       M    24    Washington DC                   5:43.0
      13  Spider Rossiter                    M    53    Washington DC                   5:43.8
      14  Jacquelyn Marie Beckley            F    24    Arlington VA                    5:55.5
      15  Elizabeth Jones                    F    30    Falls Church VA                 5:59.2
      16  Andy Boettcher                     M    26    Washington DC                   6:24.2
      17  Elizabeth Glidden                  F    28    Washington DC                   6:58.1
      18  Bob Weiner                         M    60    Accokeek MD                     7:40.2
      19  Megan Boggess                      F    19                                    7:45.0
      20  Shirley Sameshima                  F    41    Centreville VA                  7:47.7
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          3000 Meter Run
      1   Kyle Caudle                        M    42    Annapolis MD                    9:43.2
      2   Maurice Pointer                    M    52    Baltimore MD                   10:01.1
      3   Terry McLaughlin                   M    47    Spotsylvania VA                10:28.4
      4   Elizabeth Jones                    F    30    Falls Church VA                11:56.0
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          3200 Meter Run
      1   Noah Wood                          M    24    Columbia MD                    11:24.0
      2   Mark Herring                       M    12    Chapel Hill NC                 11:31.0
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          1500 Meter Racewalk
      1   Sarah Kenney                       F    14    Ellicott City MD                8:52.4
      2   Peter Blank                        M    53    Annandale VA                    8:58.2
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          3000 Meter Racewalk
      1   John Morrison RW                   M    59    Essex MD                       18:36.5
      2   James Wass RW                      M    55    Riverdale MD                   18:56.0
      3   Sheldon Contract RW                M    68    Bethesda MD                    20:47.6
      4   Charles Boyle RW                   M    84    Annapolis MD                   22:54.4
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          200 Meter
      1   Norvetta Y. Warren                 F    48    Gaithersburg MD                 0:30.6
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Shot Put
      1   Marcus Brown                       M    14                                    14.33m
      2   Channing Johnson                   M    16                                    12.93m
      3   James Barr                         M    40    Arlington VA                    12.44m
      4   David Gatlin                       M    16                                    12.07m
      5   Frank Hawkins                      M    19                                    11.62m
      6   Robbie Munter                      M    18                                    11.31m
      7   Kaiulani Ivory                     F    25                                    11.13m
      8   Peter Collins                      M    15    Columbia MD                     11.08m
      9   Dwayne Lorick                      M                                          11.07m
      10  Brandt Rataczyk                    M    19                                    10.98m
      11  Vedell Grant                       M    14                                    10.87m
      12  Terrell Marshall                   M    19                                    10.75m
      13  Alfonso Beale                      M  15-18                                   10.60m
      14  Juanita Weaver                     F  15-18                                   10.31m
      15  Joseph King                        M    17                                    10.04m
      16  Lauren Wilson                      M    22                                    10.01m
      17  Jerome Kaiser                      M                                          09.78m
      18  Steven Loving                      M    13                                    09.66m
      19  Adam Alderton                      M    33    Annandale VA                    09.55m
      20  Tonya Manago                       F    34    Vision Elite                    09.39m
      21  Mark Fowler                        M    17                                    09.39m
      22  Dustin Milway                      M    14                                    09.24m
      23  Damien Whatley                     M    15                                    09.23m
      24  Deona Hall                         F    12                                    09.22m
      25  Isa Willis                         M    11                                    09.09m
      26  Sheronda Parks                     F  15-18                                   09.00m
      27  Auburn Gray                        M    17                                    08.99m
      28  Desha Manago                       F    11    Upper Marlboro MD               08.77m
      29  Tyra Martin                        F    17    Washington DC                   08.60m
      30  Deonce Hargrave                    M    13                                    08.49m
      31  Edward Tonie                       M    17                                    08.32m
      32  Kevin Hippolyte                    M    22                                    08.28m
      33  Sijibomi Ibikune                   M    17                                    08.22m
      34  Anna Bixler                        F    17                                    08.21m
      35  Anthony Markley                    M    53    Lovettsville VA                 08.11m
      36  Corwyn Patterson                   M    25    Takoma Park MD                  08.10m
      37  Agbora Nyenty                      F    14                                    08.08m
      38  Marcus Oates                       M    12                                    08.02m
      39  Alexis Mason                       F    18                                    07.92m
      40  Gift Masako                        M                                          07.81m
      41  Daniel Gaskins                     M                                          07.68m
      42  Gabrielle Flowers                  F    12                                    07.67m
      43  Dinambi Butler                     M                                          07.59m
      44  Manuel Brown                       M    13                                    07.58m
      45  Dar'Nita Manago                    F    12    Upper Marlboro MD               07.51m
      46  Myles Schaultz                     M                                          07.51m
      47  Alexis Graham                      F    13    Bowie MD                        07.49m
      48  Isaiah Chambers                    M    11                                    07.38m
      49  Paige Summers                      F  15-18                                   07.24m
      50  Aveny Venson                       M                                          07.09m
      51  Marcus Bridges                     M    14                                    06.96m
      52  Ashley Saunders                    F    12                                    06.77m
      53  Iyoko Arasogie                     M    15                                    06.41m
      54  Donette Skinner                    F    11                                    06.15m
      55  Jacob Collins                      M    11                                    06.15m
      56  Terrell Pegues                     M    9                                     06.14m
      57  Steven Askew                       M    12                                    06.09m
      58  Mia Simon                          F    11                                    05.94m
      59  Jaison Young                       M    11                                    05.83m
      60  Joshua Chambers                    M    9                                     05.80m
      61  Darnell Ivey                       M    9     Temple Hills MD                 05.72m
      62  Ellen Price                        F  15-18                                   05.71m
      63  Cameron Spruill                    F    11                                    05.69m
      64  Desmond Manago                     M    9     Upper Marlboro MD               05.65m
      65  Imani Connor                       F    10                                    05.56m
      66  James Rodgers                      M    14                                    05.50m
      67  Andre Dalton                       M    13                                    05.49m
      68  Shawn Crofoot                      M    13                                    05.49m
      69  Mitchell Holmes                    M    13                                    05.47m
      70  Queen Dews                         F    14                                    05.41m
      71  Zachary Thomas                     M    11                                    05.40m
      72  Shalonda Mitchell                  F    11    Silver Spring MD                05.39m
      73  Jada Perry                         F  15-18                                   05.32m
      74  Theresa Williams                   F    15                                    05.28m
      75  D'Asia Brockington                 F    10                                    05.24m
      76  Naasir Watkins                     M    9                                     05.05m
      77  Lafayette Tydor                    M    13                                    05.03m
      78  Andre Allen                        M    8                                     05.00m
      79  Jamia Perry                        F  15-18                                   05.00m
      80  Emani Valentine                    F    13                                    04.94m
      81  Dion Golatt                        M    9                                     04.81m
      82  Justin Williams                    M    9     Upper Marlboro MD               04.79m
      83  Cherie Louis-Jacques               F   9-10                                   04.63m
      84  Aaliyah Amis                       F    11                                    04.61m
      85  Ciera Reynolds                     F  11-14                                   04.58m
      86  Nicole Folkard                     F    11    Riverdale MD                    04.57m
      87  Kailah Danley                      F    10    Upper Marlboro MD               04.56m
      88  Wayne Brown                        M    13                                    04.53m
      89  Nazhee Hawkins                     M    9                                     04.28m
      90  Dorian Burks                       M    11                                    03.96m
      91  Sharon Good                        F    75    Silver Spring MD                03.96m
      92  Elijah DeShields                   M    9                                     03.94m
      93  Paige Brown                        F    9                                     03.81m
      94  Kerrice Brooks                     F    8                                     03.78m
      95  Lauren Perry                       F   9-10                                   03.72m
      96  Jasmine Barber                     F    9                                     03.02m
      97  Alexus Barard                      F 10&UNDER                                 02.84m
      98  Zoe Buck                           F    7                                     01.86m
      99  Zaire Bellamy                      F    7                                     01.77m
     100  Nailah Reaves                      F    5                                     01.41m
     101  Ana Banks                          F 10&UNDER                                     NM
     102  Brianna Banks                      F    9     Bowie MD                            NM
     103  Jordan Young                       M    6                                         NM
     104  Alvon Barard                       M    7                                         NM
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Weight Throw
      1   Brendan Morales                    M    17                                    14.27m
      2   Jessie Echard                      F    18                                    12.92m
      3   James Barr                         M    40    Arlington VA                    10.85m
      4   Peter Collins                      M    15    Columbia MD                     10.34m
      5   Dustin Milway                      M    14                                    08.38m
      6   Adrianne Bradford                  F    25                                    06.07m
      7   Sharon Good                        F    75    Silver Spring MD                05.11m
      8   Channing Johnson                   M    16                                        NM
      9   Catherine Agoris                   F    17    Reisterstown MD                     NM
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Superweight Throw
      1   James Barr                         M    40    Arlington VA                    07.11m
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Long Jump
      1   Dwayne Powell                      M    HS                                 21'05.00"
      2   VJ DeFreitas                       M    HS                                 19'10.00"
      3   Vincent Brown                      M    HS                                 19'05.50"
      4   Jermal Dix                         M    HS                                 19'01.50"
      5   Corwyn Patterson                   M    25    Takoma Park MD               18'09.50"
      6   Adam Alderton                      M    33    Annandale VA                 18'09.50"
      7   James Barr                         M    40    Arlington VA                 18'07.00"
      8   Brad Clements                      M    HS                                 18'05.00"
      9   Osaffo James                       M    HS                                 17'07.00"
      10  Adam Jones                         M    17                                 17'05.00"
      11  Ford Rene                          M                                       17'04.75"
      12  Steven D. Fields                   M    14    Ashburn VA                   16'10.05"
      13  Rebecca duRivage Jacobs            F                                       16'10.05"
      14  Stephan Kreitels                   M    HS                                 16'08.00"
      15  Biniam Ghirmai                     M    HS                                 16'02.00"
      16  Lauren Privette                    F    HS                                 16'02.00"
      17  Joel Gladfelter                    M    28                                 16'02.00"
      18  Barrington Williams                M    HS                                 15'08.00"
      19  Agbora Nyenty                      F    14                                 15'08.00"
      20  Nikolai Greaves                    M                                       15'08.00"
      21  Asia Walker                        F    HS                                 15'07.75"
      22  Jordan Martin                      M    11                                 15'06.00"
      23  Carl Wilkerson                     M                                       15'05.50"
      24  Asha Ruth                          F    16                                 15'04.75"
      25  Aron Christiansen                  M    19                                 15'03.50"
      26  Sierra Rogers                      F    HS                                 15'03.00"
      27  Mike Landry                        M    HS                                 15'02.50"
      28  Adam Rybaynski                     M    HS                                 15'01.00"
      29  Julius West                        M    HS                                 15'00.50"
      30  Tracey Yelverton                   M    HS                                 15.05.50"
      31  Lamon Wilson                       M    20                                 14'06.50"
      32  Kashief Burton                     M    13                                 14'05.00"
      33  Jessie Singleton                   F    HS                                 14'04.00"
      34  Damien Whatley                     M    15                                 14'04.00"
      35  Steven Gilliam                     M  13-14                                14'03.00"
      36  Danielle Wheatley                  F  13-14                                14'02.00"
      37  LaSheena Nabs                      F    HS                                 14'00.75"
      38  Gregory Hairston                   M  11-12                                14'00.00"
      39  Victor Hernandez                   M  11-12                                13'11.00"
      40  Denniston Moore                    M  11-12                                13'11.00"
      41  Shaquille Williams                 M    HS                                 13'08.00"
      42  Andrew Carter                      M  13-14                                13'04.00"
      43  Jamiel Jordan                      M  11-12                                13'04.00"
      44  Michael Francis                    M  11-12                                13'04.00"
      45  Tyra Martin                        F    17    Washington DC                13'03.50"
      46  Charles Robinson                   M  11-12                                13'01.00"
      47  Malcolm Brown                      M  11-12                                13'01.00"
      48  Ashley Anderson                    F    17    Washington DC                12'11.50"
      49  Cristeen Anyanwu                   F    12    Beltsville MD                12'10.00"
      50  Denise Hidan                       F    HS                                 12'07.25"
      51  Kevin Hippolyte                    M    22                                 12'07.00"
      52  Matt Forsythe                      M  13-14                                12'06.00"
      53  Wynton Davis                       M  11-12                                12'05.00"
      54  Noelle Batykefer                   F  13-14                                12'02.00"
      55  Jonathan Cook                      M    10    Baltimore MD                 12'02.00"
      56  Brielyn Rogers                     F  13-14   Temple Hills MD              12'01.00"
      57  Walter Pedues                      M  11-12                                12'01.00"
      58  Aaron Watkins                      M  11-12                                12'00.00"
      59  Summer Brown                       F  13-14                                11'10.00"
      60  Noemely Ricardo                    F                                       11'09.25"
      61  Jordan Jacobs                      M  11-12                                11'09.00"
      62  Dashawn Tollar                     F  11-12                                11'07.00"
      63  Francesca Mason                    F    12    Washington DC                11'07.00"
      64  Tamara Smith                       F  13-14                                11'07.00"
      65  Devon Gaskin                       M  11-12                                11'03.00"
      66  Taylor Tucker                      F  13-14                                11'02.00"
      67  Taajwan Watkins                    M  13-14                                11'00.00"
      68  Lisa Ann Barrow                    F    11    Hyattsville MD               10'10.00"
      69  Marcus Bridges                     M    14                                 10'10.00"
      70  Damani Reaves                      M    8                                  10'07.00"
      71  Danielle Burke                     F    HS    Washington DC                10'06.00"
      72  Michael Burkot                     M    19    College Park MD              10'05.25"
      73  Betty Luedtke                      F                                       10'02.00"
      74  Sean Toller                        M  11-12                                10'01.00"
      75  James Rogers                       M  11-12                                10'01.00"
      76  Dyani Mayers                       F  11-12                                09'09.00"
      77  Dalton Myers                       M   9-10                                09'08.00"
      78  Janae Perry                        F  13-14                                09'06.00"
      79  Jahre Fish                         M   9-10                                09'06.00"
      80  Nicole Folkard                     F    11    Riverdale MD                 09'02.00"
      81  Adisa Smith                        M  11-12                                08'11.00"
      82  Tatiyana Jackson                   F    11     VA                          08'10.00"
      83  Jasmine Robinson                   F    10    Laurel MD                    08'02.00"
      84  Shalaya Fields                     F    10    Ashburn VA                   08'01.00"
      85  Latasha Jeter                      F  11-12                                07'11.00"
      86  Winona Peace                       F  11-12                                07'08.00"
      87  Celeste Chapman                    F   9-10   Washington DC                07'07.00"
      88  Karimadigan Blount                 F 10&UNDER                              07'01.00"
      89  Alvon Barard                       M    7                                  06'10.00"
      90  Myyale Gober                       F 10&UNDER                              06'09.00"
      91  Jada Antoine                       F    8     Beltsville MD                06'06.00"
      92  Alexus Barard                      F 10&UNDER                              06'05.00"
      93  Nazhee Hawkins                     M    9                                  06'02.00"
      94  Cherie Lucas                       F 10&UNDER                              05'05.00"
      95  Kailah Danley                      F    10    Upper Marlboro MD            05'00.00"
      96  Jordan Young                       M    6                                  04'01.00"
      97  Nailah Reaves                      F    5                                  03'09.00"
      98  Deja Bell                          F  13-14   Gideonites                          NM
      99  Devine                             F  11-12                                       NM
     100  Biniam Ghirmai                     M    HS                                        NM
     101  Barrington Williams                M    HS                                        NM
     102  Ben Wainwright                     M    HS                                        NM
     103  Dorian Burks                       M    11                                        NM
     104  Danté Dobbins                      M    10    Hyattsville MD                      NM
     105  Jovon Durham                       M    11    Laurel MD                           NM
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Triple Jump
      1   Charles Swindell                   M    47    Lorton VA                    44'00.50"
      2   Jermal Dix                         M    HS                                 39'03.00"
      3   Rebecca duRivage Jacobs            F                                       37'01.50"
      4   Ben Wainwright                     M    HS                                 37'01.00"
      5   Ousman Sallah                      M                                       36'09.00"
      6   Norman Brown                       M    HS                                 35'11.00"
      7   Lauren Privette                    F    HS                                 35'00.00"
      8   Sierra Rogers                      F    HS                                 34'01.50"
      9   Marquis Thornton                   M  13-14                                31'02.00"
      10  Jessica Caldwell                   F    13    Randallstown MD              30'08.00"
      11  Tedric Wells                       M    16    Washington DC                30'03.00"
      12  Matt Forsythe                      M  13-14                                29'08.50"
      13  Leah Lofton                        F    HS                                 28'08.00"
      14  Anthony Markley                    M    53    Lovettsville VA              27'11.00"
      15  Neil Fairclough                    M    51    Arlington VA                 27'00.50"
      16  Damien Whatley                     M    15                                 26'05.50"
      17  Bob Paulen                         M    71    Silver Spring MD             26'04.50"
      18  Noelle Batykefer                   F  13-14                                26'04.50"
      19  Adam Rybaynski                     M    HS                                 25'02.00"
      20  Iyisha Weaver                      F    HS                                 24'11.00"
      21  Antonio Ferreira                   M    HS                                 24'06.50"
      22  Adam Jones                         M    17                                        NM
      23  Marcus Battle                      M    49    Silver Spring MD                    NM
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Pole Vault
      1   Mike Hruck                         M    18                                 11'06.00"
      2   Robert Disse                       M    51                                 10'00.00"
      3   Dick Klehm                         M    63                                 10'00.00"
      4   Katie Miller                       F    18                                 09'00.00"
      5   Taylor Goode                       M    72    Newport News VA              09'00.00"
      6   Zack Marion                        M    20                                 08'06.00"
      7   Laura Waller                       F    18                                 07'06.00"
      8   Jeremy Erickson                    M                                       07'06.00"
      9   Neil Fairclough                    M    51    Arlington VA                 07'06.00"
      10  Tricia Wong                        F    16                                 06'06.00"
      11  Rob Ludwig                         M    22                                        NM
      12  John Finley                        M    14                                        NM
      13  Kelsey Whiteley                    F    14                                        NM
          --------------------------         -   ---    --------------------------------
          Officials:
          Glen Jones                         M #025704
          Don Riggs                          M
          Herb Nicholls                      M #022492
          High Jump
      1   Adrian Nelson                      M    25                              06'05" 1.95m 
      2   Bruce McBarnette                   M    50    Sterling VA               06'03" 1.92m  AR  
      3   David Strider                      M                                    05'10" 1.77m
      4   Bobby Stanley                      M                                    05'10" 1.77m
      5   James Barr                         M    40    Arlington VA              05'08" 1.72m
      6   Adam Alderton                      M    33    Annandale VA              05'08" 1.72m
      7   Corwyn Patterson                   M    25    Takoma Park MD            05'06" 1.67m
      8   V.J. Thomas                        M                                    05'04" 1.62m
      9   Dwayne Powell                      M    HS                              05'04" 1.62m
      10  Ben Wainwright                     M    HS                              05'04" 1.62m
      11  Gregory Perry                      M    14                              05'04" 1.62m
      12  Lashawn Nobles                     M    13                              05'02" 1.57m
      13  Kimiko Nakatake                    F    37    New York NY               05'02" 1.57m
      14  Dwayne Lorick                      M                                    05'02" 1.57m
      15  Adam Jones                         M    17                              05'02" 1.57m
      16  Steven D. Fields                   M    14    Ashburn VA                05'00" 1.52m
      17  Barrington Williams                M    HS                              05'00" 1.52m
      18  Vedell Grant                       M    14                              05'00" 1.52m
      19  Kashief Burton                     M    13                              05'00" 1.52m
      20  Kate Paczynski                     F                                    04'10" 1.47m
      21  Iyisha Weaver                      F    HS                              04'10" 1.47m
      22  Jordan Martin                      M    11                              04'10" 1.47m
      23  Tracey Yelverton                   M    HS                              04'08" 1.42m
      24  Tony Markley                       M    51    Lovettsville VA           04'08" 1.42m
      25  Shaquille Williams                 M    HS                              04'08" 1.42m
      26  Julius West                        M    HS                              04'08" 1.42m
      27  Jamiel Williams                    M                                    04'08" 1.42m
      28  Debra Ostrander                    F    16                              04'08" 1.42m
      29  Marquis Thornton                   M  13-14                             04'08" 1.42m
      30  Lauren Privette                    F    HS                              04'06" 1.37m
      31  Jessica Caldwell                   F    13    Randallstown MD           04'06" 1.37m
      32  Danielle Wheatley                  F  13-14                             04'06" 1.37m
      33  Brielyn Rogers                     F  13-14   Temple Hills MD           04'06" 1.37m
      34  Neil Fairclough                    M    51    Arlington VA              04'04" 1.32m
      35  Mary Okoth                         F    16    Herndon VA                04'04" 1.32m
      36  Dick Klehm                         M    63                              04'04" 1.32m
      37  Denise Hidan                       F    HS                              04'04" 1.32m
      38  Deja Bell                          F  13-14   Gideonites                04'04" 1.32m
      39  Sara Gail Kaplowitz                F    27    Washington DC             04'02" 1.27m
      40  Kelsey Whiteley                    F    14                              04'02" 1.27m
      41  Javonne Antoine                    F    11    Beltsville MD             04'02" 1.27m
      42  Gary Mack                          M  13-14                             04'02" 1.27m
      43  Bob Paulen                         M    71    Silver Spring MD          04'00" 1.22m
      44  Tabitha Pyatt                      F    10                              04'00" 1.22m
      45  Monique Gordon                     F  11-12                             04'00" 1.22m
      46  Maurice Holmes                     M  11-12                             04'00" 1.22m
      47  Leia Conrad                        F  13-14                             04'00" 1.22m
      48  Essence Brown                      F  11-12                             04'00" 1.22m
      49  Dar'Nita Manago                    F    12    Upper Marlboro MD         04'00" 1.22m
      50  Andre Dalton                       M    13                              04'00" 1.22m
      51  Taylor Tucker                      F  13-14                             03'08" 1.17m
      52  Rachel Bonham                      F    12    Washington DC             03'08" 1.17m
      53  Justin Williams                    M    9     Upper Marlboro MD         03'08" 1.17m
      54  Havone Brown                       F                                    03'08" 1.17m
      55  Alexis Graham                      F    13    Bowie MD                  03'08" 1.17m
      56  Omar Garcia                        M    10    Adelphi MD                03'06" 1.12m
      57  Natalie Jean Baird                 F    17    Sterling VA               03'06" 1.12m
      58  Dashawn Tollar                     F  11-12                             03'06" 1.12m
      59  Darnell Ivey                       M    9     Temple Hills MD           03'06" 1.12m
      60  Bryce Janson Walker                M    11    Columbia MD               03'06" 1.12m
      61  Morris Bockington                  M  11-12                             03'04" 1.07m
      62  Desha Manago                       F    11    Upper Marlboro MD         03'04" 1.07m
      63  Sean Toller                        M  11-12                             03'02" 1.02m
      64  Jason Young                        M  11-12                             03'02" 1.02m
      65  Desmond Manago                     M    9     Upper Marlboro MD         02'10" 0.92m
      66  Toby Hawes                         M                                              NM
      67  Noelle Batykefer                   F  13-14                                       NM