Sportsplex Master's Championship - 2/18/2007                  
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Sub-Master 30-34
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Iesha             W32 Unattached                9.51  
  2 Stines, Rachele          W33 Unattached                9.60  
  3 Weithers, Sherri         W33 Unattached               11.61  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Sub-Master 30-34
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stines, Rachele          W33 Unattached               32.18  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Sub-Master 30-34
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Jacqueline     W32 Unattached             4:59.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Sub-Master 30-34
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Jacqueline     W32 Unattached             2:19.70  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Sub-Master 35-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blunt, Ursula            W37 Unattached                9.56  
  2 Berry-Singleton, Tracey  W39 Unattached               10.03  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry-Singleton, Tracey  W39 Unattached               29.39  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W39 Unattached             1:01.97  
 
Women Long Jump Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry-Singleton, Tracey  W39 Unattached            15-10.50      4.83m 
 
Women Triple Jump Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry-Singleton, Tracey  W39 Unattached            30-10.75      9.41m 
 
Women Shot Put Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W35 Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W42 Unattached                8.27  
  2 Dailey, Sharon           W43 Maryland Masters          9.84  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W42 Unattached               27.52  
  2 Rath, Terri              W43 Unattached               30.45  
  3 Dailey, Sharon           W43 Maryland Masters         33.79  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Alisa            W41 Unattached               57.54  
  2 Hunter, Joan             W43 Unattached             1:04.08  
  3 Rath, Terri              W43 Unattached             1:06.57  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joan             W43 Unattached             2:30.86  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pesina, Win              W46 Unattached               31.28  
  2 Fraizer, Karen           W46 Unattached               34.81  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pesina, Win              W46 Unattached             1:06.57  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W45 Unattached             5:03.53  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W45 Unattached             2:38.92  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Saskia              W51 Unattached               33.96  
  2 Simpson, Claudia         W53 Potomac Valley T         34.59  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Saskia              W51 Unattached             1:01.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Saskia              W51 Unattached               12.54  
  2 Simpson, Claudia         W53 Potomac Valley T         13.22  
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Simpson, Claudia         W53 Potomac Valley T            NH            
 
Women Shot Put Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W50 Maryland Masters         7.69m   25-02.75 
 
W50 Weight Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W50 Maryland Masters         9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Von Maltzahn, Hillen     W58 Unattached               31.79  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Von Maltzahn, Hillen     W58 Unattached               11.65  
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Von Maltzahn, Hillen     W58 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Von Maltzahn, Hillen     W58 Unattached            12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Women Triple Jump Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Von Maltzahn, Hillen     W58 Unattached            27-00.50      8.24m 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Nancy            W61 Unattached               44.09  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Nancy            W61 Unattached             7:20.16  
 
Women Long Jump Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Evelyn           W69 Unattached            13-04.50      4.07m 
 
Women Triple Jump Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Evelyn           W69 Unattached            21-03.00      6.47m 
 
Women Shot Put Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Evelyn           W69 Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 
  2 Mortensen, Meta Jane     W66 Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
 
W65 Weight Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Evelyn           W69 Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Mortensen, Meta Jane     W66 Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 70-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W71 Unattached               13.01  
  2 Barnes, Sue              W79 Unattached               13.50  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 70-100
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami               W70 Unattached             1:45.45  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters 70-100
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami               W70 Unattached             8:27.25  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 70-100
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami               W70 Unattached             2:58.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 70-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami               W70 Unattached            16:12.48  
 
Women Long Jump Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W72 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Women Shot Put Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W71 Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25 
  2 Good, Sharon             W74 Potomac Valley T         4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W71 Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50 
  2 Good, Sharon             W74 Potomac Valley T         5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 Barnes, Sue              W79 Unattached               3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooulds, LaTisha         W29 Unattached                8.13  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mooulds, LaTisha         W29 Unattached               26.59  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Sub-Master 30-34
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battle, Anthony          M34 Maryland Masters          7.35  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Sub-Master 30-34
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alderton, Adam           M32 Unattached               23.67  
  2 Stephenson, Adrian       M31 Unattached               26.86  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Sub-Master 30-34
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alderton, Adam           M32 Unattached               51.95  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Sub-Master 30-34
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kareem           M34 Unattached             9:17.68  
 
Men Long Jump Sub-Master 30-34
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alderton, Adam           M32 Unattached            17-01.50      5.21m 
 
Men Shot Put Sub-Master 30-34
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alderton, Adam           M32 Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Les               M36 Unattached               24.92  
  2 Jackson, Eric            M38 Unattached               25.21  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eric            M38 Unattached               55.64  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medley, Remus            M36 Unattached             5:02.18  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medley, Remus            M36 Unattached             2:07.33  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Sub-Master 35-39
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M39 Unattached                9.17  
 
Men High Jump Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M39 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  1 Young, Les               M36 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Long Jump Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Les               M36 Unattached            21-02.00      6.45m 
  2 Barr, James              M39 Unattached            17-04.00      5.28m 
 
Men Shot Put Sub-Master 35-39
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M39 Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Robert           M40 Unattached                7.31  
  2 Gold, Jeff               M44 Maryland Masters          7.39  
  3 Ruffin, Alonzo           M44 Unattached                7.43  
  4 Kennedy, Lawrence        M41 Unattached                7.81  
  5 Hill, Richard            M41 Unattached                7.85  
  6 Harding, Robert          M44 Unattached                7.99  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Robert           M40 Unattached               23.06  
  2 Ruffin, Alonzo           M44 Unattached               24.26  
  3 Harding, Robert          M44 Unattached               25.46  
  4 Kennedy, Lawrence        M41 Unattached               26.52  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Robert           M40 Unattached               50.62  
  2 Harding, Robert          M44 Unattached               56.98  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillin, Phillip          M44 Unattached             5:11.08  
  2 Thatcher, Alan           M43 Unattached             5:14.28  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timpson, Rodney          M41 Unattached             2:04.09  
  2 Pillin, Phillip          M44 Unattached             2:48.25  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Alan           M43 Unattached            10:27.71  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 40-44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagoe, Bryan             M49 Unattached               12.24  
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 40-44
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Finney, John             M39 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 40-44
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, John           M41 Unattached            15-03.50      4.66m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 40-44
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, John           M41 Unattached            34-04.00     10.46m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 40-44
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agoris, Nick             M44 Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
 
M45 60 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frey, Randy              M48 Unattached                7.44  
  2 Butler, Lovell           M47 Unattached                7.54  
  3 Smith, Darnell           M45 Unattached                7.80  
  4 Hill, Kinley             M47 Unattached                8.26  
  5 Bryant, Darryl           M46 Unattached                8.61  
  6 Jagoe, Bryan             M49 Unattached                9.52  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frey, Randy              M48 Unattached               24.79  
  2 Smith, Darnell           M45 Unattached               25.50  
  3 Hill, Kinley             M47 Unattached               26.60  
  4 Jagoe, Bryan             M49 Unattached               30.33  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, John               M49 Unattached               56.56  
  2 Nearman, Steve           M47 Unattached               56.67  
  3 Smith, Darnell           M45 Unattached               57.26  
  4 Baugh, Mark              M47 Unattached             1:05.07  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Terry        M46 Unattached             5:15.89  
  2 Baugh, Mark              M47 Unattached             5:36.14  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nearman, Steve           M47 Unattached             2:14.94  
  2 Baugh, Mark              M47 Unattached             2:31.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Terry        M46 Unattached            10:14.00  
  2 Baugh, Mark              M47 Unattached            11:15.97  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 45-49
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, John               M49 Unattached               10.68  
 
Men High Jump Masters 45-49
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M49 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Frey, Randy              M48 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Casale, John             M47 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Dyer, John               M49 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 45-49
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casale, John             M47 Unattached                3.75      0.10m 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 45-49
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casale, John             M47 Unattached            15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Dyer, John               M49 Unattached            15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Jagoe, Bryan             M49 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 45-49
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Battle, Marcus           M48 Unattached            34-02.25     10.42m 
  2 Casale, John             M47 Unattached            31-11.00      9.72m 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M54 Maryland Masters          7.53  
  2 Jones, Thomas            M53 Maryland Masters          7.71  
  3 McDonnough, Kaestner     M50 Unattached                8.06  
  4 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M51 Unattached                8.56  
  5 Reynolds, Doug           M50 Potomac Valley T         12.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Thomas            M53 Maryland Masters         25.61   1 
  2 McDonnough, Kaestner     M50 Unattached               26.03   2 
  3 Mitchell, Collin         M53 Unattached               27.04   2 
  4 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M51 Unattached               27.92   2 
  5 Patton, Russell          M51 Unattached               28.37   2 
  6 Creveling, Alan          M54 Unattached               30.82   1 
  7 Reynolds, Doug           M50 Potomac Valley T         57.62   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Thomas            M53 Maryland Masters         56.94   2 
  2 McDonnough, Kaestner     M50 Unattached               58.93   2 
  3 Mitchell, Collin         M53 Unattached               59.63   2 
  4 Patton, Russell          M51 Unattached               59.88   2 
  5 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M51 Unattached             1:02.46   1 
  6 Reynolds, Doug           M50 Potomac Valley T       1:11.68   1 
  7 Creveling, Alan          M54 Unattached             1:13.51   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantry, Stephen J.      M52 Unattached             4:52.85  
  2 Burno, Joseph            M53 Maryland Masters       5:04.24  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantry, Stephen J.      M52 Unattached             2:15.35  
  2 Burno, Joseph            M53 Maryland Masters       2:16.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pointer, Maurice         M51 Unattached            10:02.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 50-54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M51 Unattached               11.34  
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji         M50 Unattached               12.36  
 
Men High Jump Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrineau, James         M51 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Mathis, Keith            M54 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Nakazawa, Muraji         M50 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Disse, Robert            M51 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Robert            M50 Unattached            17-03.25      5.26m 
  2 Mathis, Keith            M54 Unattached            14-11.00      4.54m 
  3 Nakazawa, Muraji         M50 Unattached            13-11.00      4.24m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Keith            M54 Unattached            31-01.00      9.47m 
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji         M50 Unattached            30-06.00      9.29m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 50-54
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichard, Carl           M54 Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Sutton, Gary             M52 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Mathis, Keith            M54 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
 
M50 Weight Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reichard, Carl           M54 Unattached              15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Sutton, Gary             M52 Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M59 Unattached                7.99  
  2 Borden, John             M57 Unattached                9.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M59 Unattached               25.87  
  2 Terrell, Bobby           M56 Unattached               27.28  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M59 Unattached               58.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Duane             M55 Unattached             2:17.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eddy, Dan                M55 Unattached            10:46.59  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 55-59
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Gene            M55 Unattached               12.68  
 
Men Long Jump Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Bobby           M56 Unattached            17-00.00      5.18m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Bobby           M56 Unattached            34-06.00     10.51m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 55-59
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Michael          M56 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
 
M55 Weight Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Folk, Dan                M58 Unattached               9.53m   31-03.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M63 Maryland Masters          8.23  
  2 Jones, Richard           M64 Unattached                8.29  
  3 Fields, Melvin           M61 Maryland Masters          8.47  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M63 Maryland Masters         27.66  
  2 Jones, Richard           M64 Unattached               28.60  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M63 Maryland Masters       1:04.64  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 60-64
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masterson, Dan           M62 Unattached             2:47.68  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauscher, Tomlinson      M60 Unattached               12.31  
 
Men High Jump Masters 60-64
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klehm, Richard           M62 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Martin, Terry            M60 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 60-64
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rauscher, Tomlinson      M60 Unattached               3.23m   10-07.00 
  2 Klehm, Richard           M62 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 60-64
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Terry            M60 Unattached            12-11.50      3.94m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 60-64
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M60 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 Klehm, Richard           M62 Unattached              10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Litwinski, Victor        M63 Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Martin, Terry            M60 Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
 
M60 Weight Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuman, Terry            M60 Unattached              14.99m   49-02.25 
  2 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M60 Unattached              14.47m   47-05.75 
  3 Litwinski, Victor        M63 Unattached              11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Welihozky, Anatoli       M60 Maryland Masters        11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Martin, Terry            M60 Unattached              11.20m   36-09.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellerbe, Crawford        M66 Unattached                9.02  
  2 Kenney, Jim              M65 Unattached                9.43  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 65-69
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Alby           M66 Maryland Masters       1:03.32  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 65-69
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demma, Jum               M67 Unattached             3:05.31  
 
Men High Jump Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valle, Mike              M66 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Jim              M65 Unattached            13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valle, Mike              M66 Unattached            23-08.50      7.22m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 65-69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valle, Mike              M66 Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
 
M65 Weight Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valle, Mike              M66 Unattached              15.50m   50-10.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 70-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Larry           M70 Maryland Masters          9.09  
  2 Gordon, Wilton           M77 Unattached               11.12  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 70-100
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colbert, Larry           M70 Maryland Masters         29.68  
  2 Paulen, Bob              M70 Unattached               32.43  
  3 Gordon, Wilton           M77 Unattached               36.06  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 70-100
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colbert, Larry           M70 Maryland Masters       1:05.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 70-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stookey, James           M77 Potomac Valley T         10.95  
  2 Paulen, Bob              M70 Unattached               11.22  
 
Men High Jump Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stookey, James           M77 Potomac Valley T         1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Paulen, Bob              M70 Unattached              J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Condell, James           M75 Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Gramley, William         M71 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Condell, James           M75 Unattached                2.00      0.05m 
 -- Goode, Taylor            M71 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paulen, Bob              M70 Unattached            13-06.25      4.12m 
  2 Stookey, James           M77 Potomac Valley T      13-01.25      3.99m 
  3 Condell, James           M75 Unattached             9-01.00      2.76m 
  4 Gramley, William         M71 Unattached             8-11.50      2.73m 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paulen, Bob              M70 Unattached            27-04.00      8.33m 
  2 Stookey, James           M77 Potomac Valley T      27-00.00      8.22m 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M71 Unattached              15.05m   49-04.50 
  2 Gramley, William         M71 Unattached              10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Condell, James           M75 Unattached               8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 70-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gramley, William         M71 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Griffin, Bond            M27 Unattached                7.59