Potomac Valley Association USATF Championship Meet
2005 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics VA
Preliminary Results
Langley HS  - 6/5/2005


100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Thillairajah            McLean Youth                      16.49q  NWI  1
  2 Nkechi Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               16.50q  NWI  1
  3 Samivah Samuels              SYA                               16.83q  NWI  2
  4 T'Andre Stoute               10 Cobra Track Club               17.23q  NWI  2
  5 Ashlyn Dunlop                Loudoun T&F                       17.68q  NWI  1
  6 Hannah Parker                Loudoun T&F                       17.86q  NWI  2
  7 Karen Cassine                Special Forces                    18.61q  NWI  2
  8 Joy Collins                  Loudoun T&F                       18.64q  NWI  2
  9 Alexis Lee                   10 Cobra Track Club               18.93   NWI  1
 10 Nicolette Sloan              10 Cobra Track Club               21.04   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Thillairajah            McLean Youth           16.49      16.30   NWI
  2 Samivah Samuels              SYA                    16.83      16.70   NWI
  3 Nkechi Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club    16.50      17.20   NWI
  4 T'Andre Stoute               10 Cobra Track Club    17.23      17.80   NWI
  5 Ashlyn Dunlop                Loudoun T&F            17.68      17.80   NWI
  6 Hannah Parker                Loudoun T&F            17.86      17.90   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nkechi Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               38.10   NWI  1
  2 Ashlyn Dunlop                Loudoun T&F                       38.50   NWI  1
  3 T'Andre Stoute               10 Cobra Track Club               39.10   NWI  2
  4 Alexis Lee                   10 Cobra Track Club               40.40   NWI  2
  5 Karen Cassine                Special Forces                    40.70   NWI  2
  6 Angela Osgood                McLean Youth                      46.20   NWI  1
  7 Nicolette Sloan              10 Cobra Track Club               47.60   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Sarah Flatley                McLean Youth                    1:25.00   2
  2 Rachel Montgomery            McLean Youth                    1:27.80   1
  3 T'Andre Stoute               10 Cobra Track Club             1:32.20   2
  4 Alexis Lee                   10 Cobra Track Club             1:32.80   2
  5 Angela Osgood                McLean Youth                    1:36.40   1
  6 Karen Cassine                Special Forces                  1:37.10   1
  7 Jencia Allen                 Ft. Belvoir                     1:47.90   1
  8 Alyse Hall                   Ft. Belvoir                     1:50.90   2

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Thillairajah            McLean Youth                    3:25.50

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 McLean Youth Track  'A'                                   1:19.60

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Nkechi Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  2 Sigourney Heerink            McLean Youth                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
  3 Samivah Samuels              SYA                               2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
  4 Jencia Allen                 Ft. Belvoir                       1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
  5 Joy Collins                  Loudoun T&F                       1.95m   NWI   6-04.75
  6 Hannah Parker                Loudoun T&F                       1.67m   NWI   5-05.75

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sigourney Heerink            McLean Youth                      9.45m      31-00
  2 Joy Collins                  Loudoun T&F                       5.33m      17-06


100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Sharpe                 McLean Youth                      14.57q  NWI  2
  2 Kyndall Finch                SYA                               15.14q  NWI  1
  3 Kayla Ball                   10 Cobra Track Club               15.87q  NWI  1
  4 Kennedy-Marie Warren         FPYC Cheetahs                     16.44q  NWI  1
  5 Ashley Johnson               10 Cobra Track Club               16.50q  NWI  1
  6 Sierra Washington            Loudoun T&F                       16.69q  NWI  2
  7 Emily Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      16.86q  NWI  2
  8 Ngozi Okoh                   10 Cobra Track Club               17.23q  NWI  1
  9 Hannah Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                     18.06   NWI  2
 10 Alison Roney                 Vienna Youth                      18.43   NWI  2
 11 Megan Lengel                 FPYC Cheetahs                     20.19   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Sharpe                 McLean Youth           14.57      14.70   NWI
  2 Kyndall Finch                SYA                    15.14      15.00   NWI
  3 Kayla Ball                   10 Cobra Track Club    15.87      15.80   NWI
  4 Kennedy-Marie Warren         FPYC Cheetahs          16.44      16.30   NWI
  5 Ashley Johnson               10 Cobra Track Club    16.50      16.80   NWI
  6 Sierra Washington            Loudoun T&F            16.69      17.20   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Sharpe                 McLean Youth                      33.00   NWI  1
  2 Kayla Ball                   10 Cobra Track Club               33.10   NWI  1
  3 Hannah Hogarth               McLean Youth                      33.30   NWI  2
  4 Joy Creal                    Ft. Belvoir                       33.60   NWI  2
  5 Trechaunna Martin            Ft. Belvoir                       34.80   NWI  1
  6 Ashley Johnson               10 Cobra Track Club               35.50   NWI  2
  7 Sierra Washington            Loudoun T&F                       36.20   NWI  2
  8 Megan Lengel                 FPYC Cheetahs                     46.00   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Ball                   10 Cobra Track Club             1:15.40   2
  2 Hannah Hogarth               McLean Youth                    1:18.60   2
  3 Joy Creal                    Ft. Belvoir                     1:18.70   1
  4 Katie Montgomery             McLean Youth                    1:22.60   1
  5 Trechaunna Martin            Ft. Belvoir                     1:24.00   2
  6 Ashley Johnson               10 Cobra Track Club             1:27.00   1
  7 Briana Crawley               Ft. Belvoir                     1:28.60   1
  8 Anna Hunter                  Special Forces                  1:28.80   1
  9 Elise Kolle                  10 Cobra Track Club             1:39.20   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Murphy                 McLean Youth                    3:09.30
  2 Katie Montgomery             McLean Youth                    3:20.50

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Murphy                 McLean Youth                    6:12.97
  2 Julia Estrada                McLean Youth                    6:26.65

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alison Roney                 Vienna Youth                   12:07.00

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               6:20.30

High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ngozi Okoh                   10 Cobra Track Club               0.93m    3-00.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Kayla Sharpe                 McLean Youth                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  2 Emily Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  3 Hannah Hogarth               McLean Youth                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  4 Sierra Washington            Loudoun T&F                       2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  5 Megan Murphy                 McLean Youth                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  6 Kennedy-Marie Warren         FPYC Cheetahs                     2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  7 Julia Estrada                McLean Youth                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  8 Ngozi Okoh                   10 Cobra Track Club               2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  9 Hannah Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                     2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 10 Briana Crawley               Ft. Belvoir                       2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 11 Alison Roney                 Vienna Youth                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      5.18m   17-00.00
  2 Hannah Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                     3.88m   12-08.75
  3 Ava Oaxaca                   Vienna Youth                      3.03m    9-11.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Oaxaca                   Vienna Youth                      5.82m      19-01


100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeleine Fannon             SYA                               14.30q  NWI  1
  1 Nia Hill                     Special Forces                    14.30q  NWI  2
  3 Dana McCann                  Special Forces                    15.20q  NWI  3
  4 Kayla Hennessey              Loudoun T&F                       15.40q  NWI  1
  4 Quaneisha Sanders            10 Cobra Track Club               15.40q  NWI  1
  4 Kristin Frye                 Special Forces                    15.40q  NWI  1
  7 Jordan Parker                Loudoun T&F                       15.50q  NWI  2
  8 Justice Morgan               SYA                               15.70q  NWI  2
  9 Karissa Love                 Special Forces                    16.00   NWI  2
 10 Tajah Staton-Badson          10 Cobra Track Club               16.50   NWI  2
 11 Christe Lodge                McLean Youth                      16.60   NWI  1
 12 Bethany Daniels              FPYC Cheetahs                     16.90   NWI  3
 13 Jessica Duncan               Vienna Youth                      17.00   NWI  1
 14 Emily Jacoby                 Loudoun T&F                       17.80   NWI  3
 15 Domonique Collins            Loudoun T&F                       18.20   NWI  3
 16 Shanice Taylor               Vienna Youth                      18.70   NWI  2
 17 Meghan Jacoby                Loudoun T&F                       19.00   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nia Hill                     Special Forces         14.30      14.00   NWI
  2 Madeleine Fannon             SYA                    14.30      14.40   NWI
  3 Dana McCann                  Special Forces         15.20      14.80   NWI
  4 Quaneisha Sanders            10 Cobra Track Club    15.40      15.40   NWI
  5 Kayla Hennessey              Loudoun T&F            15.40      15.80   NWI
  6 Kristin Frye                 Special Forces         15.40      15.90   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nia Hill                     Special Forces                    29.30   NWI  2
  2 Madeleine Fannon             SYA                               31.00   NWI  2
  3 Adriana Ross                 Ft. Belvoir                       31.20   NWI  2
  4 Britt Savage                 Special Forces                    31.40   NWI  1
  5 Dana McCann                  Special Forces                    31.80   NWI  1
  6 Megan McAndrews              FPYC Cheetahs                     32.00   NWI  1
  7 Justice Morgan               SYA                               33.30   NWI  1
  8 Karissa Love                 Special Forces                    35.90   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Megan McAndrews              FPYC Cheetahs                   1:12.20   2
  2 Adriana Ross                 Ft. Belvoir                     1:12.70   1
  3 Destinee Belcher             10 Cobra Track Club             1:15.50   1
  4 Hannah Bernstein             10 Cobra Track Club             1:17.70   1
  5 Kayla Hennessey              Loudoun T&F                     1:18.20   2
  6 Kellie Smith                 Loudoun T&F                     1:19.10   1
  7 Quaneisha Sanders            10 Cobra Track Club             1:20.50   2
  8 Stephanie Conolan            McLean Youth                    1:22.10   1
  9 Tajah Staton-Badson          10 Cobra Track Club             1:22.30   2
 10 Olivia Sloan                 10 Cobra Track Club             1:30.00   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kristin Wofford              Ft. Belvoir                     2:51.00
  2 Destinee Belcher             10 Cobra Track Club             3:02.90
  3 Olivia Sloan                 10 Cobra Track Club             3:14.90
  4 Natalie Motley               10 Cobra Track Club             3:20.00
  5 Taryss Mandt                 10 Cobra Track Club             3:25.00

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Marzen             Vienna Youth                    5:51.00
  2 Hannah Bernstein             10 Cobra Track Club             6:05.97
  3 Eva Estrada                  McLean Youth                    6:07.78
  4 Olivia Sloan                 10 Cobra Track Club             6:15.92
  5 Natalie Motley               10 Cobra Track Club             6:24.57
  6 Allison Brady                McLean Youth                    6:25.96
  7 Taryss Mandt                 10 Cobra Track Club             6:34.77

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allison Brady                McLean Youth                   14:31.07
  2 Stephanie Marzen             Vienna Youth                   15:10.30

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Duncan               Vienna Youth                   14:38.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Marzen             Vienna Youth                      18.00   NWI
  2 Katherine Branche            McLean Youth                      19.20   NWI
  3 Bethany Daniels              FPYC Cheetahs                     22.10   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                              59.40
  2 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                                     1:02.00
  3 10 Loudoun Track & Field Club  'A'                           1:11.90

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               5:00.10

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 McLean Youth Track  'A'                                  14:04.00

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Domonique Collins            Loudoun T&F                       1.14m    3-08.75
  1 Kayla Hennessey              Loudoun T&F                       1.14m    3-08.75

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Megan McAndrews              FPYC Cheetahs                     3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  2 Christe Lodge                McLean Youth                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  3 Katherine Branche            McLean Youth                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  4 Kellie Smith                 Loudoun T&F                       2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  5 Bethany Daniels              FPYC Cheetahs                     2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  6 Emily Jacoby                 Loudoun T&F                       2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
  7 Shanice Taylor               Vienna Youth                      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
  8 Meghan Jacoby                Loudoun T&F                       2.27m   NWI   7-05.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Christe Lodge                McLean Youth                     12.41m      40-08

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Conolan            McLean Youth                     11.39m      37-04
  2 Domonique Collins            Loudoun T&F                      10.80m      35-05
  3 Taryss Mandt                 10 Cobra Track Club              10.27m      33-08


100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Sullivan              Special Forces                    13.00q  NWI  1
  2 Lachelle Wallace             Ferrari Striders                  13.20q  NWI  2
  3 Jaime Pritchard              FPYC Cheetahs                     13.50q  NWI  3
  4 Chinye Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               13.60q  NWI  1
  5 Mya Haldeman                 10 Cobra Track Club               13.90q  NWI  3
  6 Stephenie Love               Special Forces                    14.20q  NWI  1
  7 Jaclyn Haughom               Vienna Youth                      14.30q  NWI  1
  8 Quantia Scottland            Special Forces                    14.38q  NWI  2
  9 Emily Spiwak                 Vienna Youth                      14.39   NWI  3
 10 Vania Hunter                 Special Forces                    14.70   NWI  2
 11 Kelsey Lodge                 McLean Youth                      15.40   NWI  2
 12 Lily Weill                   McLean Youth                      15.80   NWI  1
 12 Janelle Myers                Special Forces                    15.80   NWI  2
 14 Brittany Schanck             Special Forces                    16.00   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Sullivan              Special Forces         13.00      12.30   NWI
  2 Jaime Pritchard              FPYC Cheetahs          13.50      12.90   NWI
  3 Lachelle Wallace             Ferrari Striders       13.20      13.00   NWI
  4 Chinye Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club    13.60      13.20   NWI
  5 Mya Haldeman                 10 Cobra Track Club    13.90      13.90   NWI
  6 Stephenie Love               Special Forces         14.20      14.30   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jaquonna Lott                Ft. Belvoir                       25.60   NWI  2
  2 Meghan Sullivan              Special Forces                    26.80   NWI  2
  3 Jamie Lott                   Ft. Belvoir                       27.00   NWI  1
  4 Lachelle Wallace             Ferrari Striders                  28.00   NWI  2
  5 Jaime Pritchard              FPYC Cheetahs                     28.40   NWI  2
  6 Chinye Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               28.60   NWI  1
  7 Anntoinette West             Ft. Belvoir                       29.70   NWI  1
  8 Mya Haldeman                 10 Cobra Track Club               30.20   NWI  1
  9 Stephenie Love               Special Forces                    30.30   NWI  2
 10 Vania Hunter                 Special Forces                    30.50   NWI  2
 11 Quantia Scottland            Special Forces                    31.00   NWI  2
 12 Janelle Myers                Special Forces                    32.90   NWI  1
 13 Brittany Schanck             Special Forces                    34.10   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jamie Lott                   Ft. Belvoir                     1:02.40
  2 Anntoinette West             Ft. Belvoir                     1:07.40
  3 Alyssia Greene               Ft. Belvoir                     1:07.90
  4 Mya Haldeman                 10 Cobra Track Club             1:10.20
  5 Chinye Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club             1:11.10

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrea Oaxaca                Vienna Youth                    2:34.20
  2 Caitlin Corcoran             10 Cobra Track Club             2:55.70

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrea Oaxaca                Vienna Youth                    5:48.14
  2 Hannah Lynn                  10 Cobra Track Club             5:51.08
  3 Caitlin Corcoran             10 Cobra Track Club             6:02.27

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Lynn                  10 Cobra Track Club            12:44.56
  2 Alyson Beden                 Vienna Youth                   15:10.06

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brittney Jones               Ft. Belvoir                    24:48.74
  2 Jasmine Hancock              Ft. Belvoir                    26:35.00

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan Tillman               Vienna Youth                      35.73   NWI
  2 Alyson Beden                 Vienna Youth                      38.34   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                              56.50

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               4:15.30

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                              12:49.00

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Tillman               Vienna Youth                      1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Kira Hubbard                 Ft. Belvoir                       1.29m    4-02.75
  3 Jaime Pritchard              FPYC Cheetahs                     1.23m    4-00.50
  4 Alyson Beden                 Vienna Youth                      1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Meghan Sullivan              Special Forces                    4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  2 Chinye Okoh                  10 Cobra Track Club               3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  3 Jaime Pritchard              FPYC Cheetahs                     3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  4 Anntoinette West             Ft. Belvoir                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  5 Jordan Tillman               Vienna Youth                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  6 Quantia Scottland            Special Forces                    3.00m   NWI   9-10.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Johnson              McLean Youth                      6.82m   22-04.50
  2 Kelsey Lodge                 McLean Youth                      6.61m   21-08.25
  3 Courtney Johnson             10 Cobra Track Club               6.30m   20-08.00
  4 Brittney Jones               Ft. Belvoir                       5.97m   19-07.00
  5 Jasmine Hancock              Ft. Belvoir                       4.29m   14-01.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Jones               Ft. Belvoir                      12.18m      39-11
  2 Jasmine Hancock              Ft. Belvoir                       8.88m      29-02

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lily Weill                   McLean Youth                     19.78m      64-11
  2 Jessica Johnson              McLean Youth                     16.70m      54-09


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kierra Terry                 10 Cobra Track Club               12.60   NWI
  2 Kenice Brown                 Special Forces                    13.00   NWI
  3 Kiara Linwood                Ft. Belvoir                       14.00   NWI
  4 Briana McNealey              Special Forces                    14.09   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kierra Terry                 10 Cobra Track Club               26.10   NWI
  2 Melinda Golden               10 Cobra Track Club               27.10   NWI
  3 Kenice Brown                 Special Forces                    27.40   NWI
  4 Kiara Linwood                Ft. Belvoir                       29.90   NWI
  5 Briana McNealey              Special Forces                    32.00   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kierra Terry                 10 Cobra Track Club               59.10
  2 Kenice Brown                 Special Forces                  1:01.70
  3 Melinda Golden               10 Cobra Track Club             1:05.30

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hannan Scheren               Special Forces                  2:46.20

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Ryan                McLean Youth                    5:24.94
  2 Hannan Scheren               Special Forces                  5:28.58
  3 Kaitlyn Kehoe                Ft. Belvoir                     5:51.61
  4 Laura Ortel                  Special Forces                  5:51.82
  5 Patricia Hunter              Special Forces                  6:41.47

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halsey Sinclair              Vienna Youth                   11:06.00
  2 Kathleen Ryan                McLean Youth                   12:23.00
  3 Kaitlyn Kehoe                Ft. Belvoir                    16:47.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mary Casale                  Loudoun T&F                       23.00   NWI

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Sinclair              Vienna Youth                    7:05.00

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Casale                  Loudoun T&F                       1.38m    4-06.25

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Casale                  Loudoun T&F                      20.47m      67-02


100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leigh Scott                  Ferrari Striders                  13.10   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leigh Scott                  Ferrari Striders                  29.00   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh Scott                  Ferrari Striders                1:03.30
  2 Paula Valdez                 10 Cobra Track Club             1:05.70

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Paula Valdez                 10 Cobra Track Club             2:42.80

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kristen Kennedy              Vienna Youth                    1:14.41

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Kennedy              Vienna Youth                      1.47m    4-09.75

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Comber                  UNA                               3.00m    9-10.00
  2 mari yamaguchi               Loudoun T&F                       2.70m    8-10.25
  3 Megan debettencourt          PVTC                              2.60m    8-06.25

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Paula Valdez                 10 Cobra Track Club               8.75m   NWI  28-08.50



100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Pulleng               McLean Youth                      17.01q  NWI  2
  2 Joseph Monfort               Loudoun T&F                       17.02q  NWI  2
  3 Timothy Pulleng              McLean Youth                      17.24q  NWI  1
  4 Samuel Wartel                10 Cobra Track Club               17.82q  NWI  3
  5 William Smagh                Special Forces                    18.25q  NWI  1
  6 Aran Coleman                 Special Forces                    18.63q  NWI  3
  7 Noah Moore-Sobel             Loudoun T&F                       18.91q  NWI  3
  8 Stephen Lengel               FPYC Cheetahs                     19.32q  NWI  1
  9 Daniel Kuzemka               SYA                               19.48   NWI  2
 10 Sean Keane                   SYA                               19.60   NWI  3
 11 Alec Hall                    Ft. Belvoir                       20.11   NWI  1
 12 Declan Zuccolo               Loudoun T&F                       21.09   NWI  3
 13 Karim Northover              Loudoun T&F                       21.35   NWI  2
 14 Hunter Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       21.43   NWI  1
 15 Stephon Tonko                Vienna Youth                      21.48   NWI  2
 16 Brandon Wofford              Ft. Belvoir                       22.43   NWI  1
 17 Justin Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       22.93   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Pulleng               McLean Youth           17.01      17.30   NWI
  2 Timothy Pulleng              McLean Youth           17.24      17.30   NWI
  3 Joseph Monfort               Loudoun T&F            17.02      17.50   NWI
  4 Samuel Wartel                10 Cobra Track Club    17.82      17.70   NWI
  5 William Smagh                Special Forces         18.25      18.80   NWI
  6 Aran Coleman                 Special Forces         18.63      19.00   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Timothy Pulleng              McLean Youth                      37.00   NWI  2
  2 Joshua Pulleng               McLean Youth                      37.40   NWI  1
  3 Anthony Gray                 Special Forces                    38.50   NWI  2
  4 Samuel Wartel                10 Cobra Track Club               38.90   NWI  2
  5 William Smagh                Special Forces                    39.60   NWI  1
  6 Aran Coleman                 Special Forces                    42.20   NWI  2
  7 Stephen Lengel               FPYC Cheetahs                     42.90   NWI  1
  8 Hunter Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       43.70   NWI  2
  9 Matthew Newberry             Ft. Belvoir                       44.00   NWI  1
 10 Karim Northover              Loudoun T&F                       45.10   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Monfort               Loudoun T&F                     1:22.60   1
  2 Jahlil Northover             Loudoun T&F                     1:23.20   2
  3 Joshua Pulleng               McLean Youth                    1:25.40   1
  4 Samuel Wartel                10 Cobra Track Club             1:26.40   1
  5 Timothy Pulleng              McLean Youth                    1:27.10   2
  6 William Smagh                Special Forces                  1:30.80   1
  7 Matthew Newberry             Ft. Belvoir                     1:36.60   1
  8 Daniel Kuzemka               SYA                             1:40.80   1
  9 Karim Northover              Loudoun T&F                     1:46.00   2
 10 Brandon Wofford              Ft. Belvoir                     1:51.60   2
 11 Alec Hall                    Ft. Belvoir                     1:53.50   2

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jahlil Northover             Loudoun T&F                     3:07.80
  2 Joseph Monfort               Loudoun T&F                     3:11.00
  3 Christopher Murphy           McLean Youth                    3:16.00
  4 Nicholas Brady               McLean Youth                    3:23.50
  5 Matthew Newberry             Ft. Belvoir                     3:44.10

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jahlil Northover             Loudoun T&F                     6:11.06
  2 Christopher Murphy           McLean Youth                    6:14.38
  3 Nicholas Brady               McLean Youth                    6:39.97
  4 Devin Bennett                McLean Youth                    7:51.32

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Christopher Murphy           McLean Youth                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  2 Sean Keane                   SYA                               2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
  3 Noah Moore-Sobel             Loudoun T&F                       2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
  4 Hunter Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
  5 Justin Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
  5 Alec Hall                    Ft. Belvoir                       1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
  7 Declan Zuccolo               Loudoun T&F                       1.46m   NWI   4-09.50

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Brady               McLean Youth                     12.54m      41-02
  2 Justin Larabee               Loudoun T&F                       4.72m      15-06


100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricky Morgan                 Ft. Belvoir                       14.10q  NWI  2
  2 Nathan Kiley                 SYA                               14.30q  NWI  2
  3 James Harkless               UNA                               14.90q  NWI  1
  4 Grant Hoffman                Vienna Youth                      15.40q  NWI  3
  5 Adam Caplinger               Loudoun T&F                       15.50q  NWI  2
  6 Daniel Inmacolato            FPYC Cheetahs                     15.70q  NWI  5
  7 Marty Jackson                SYA                               16.00   NWI  2
  7 Michael McCormick            McLean Youth                      16.00   NWI  4
  9 Anthony Martinez             SYA                               16.34   NWI  5
  9 Javier Brown                 Ft. Belvoir                       16.34   NWI  4
 11 Omar Taylor                  Vienna Youth                      16.50   NWI  4
 12 Nicholas Potter              Vienna Youth                      16.70   NWI  3
 13 Atat Branch Stewart          SYA                               16.80   NWI  5
 13 Charles Rencher              Loudoun T&F                       16.80   NWI  2
 13 Frank Boa-Durgammah          McLean Youth                      16.80   NWI  4
 16 Christian Tolbert            Special Forces                    16.88   NWI  2
 17 Akeem Ward                   McLean Youth                      17.00   NWI  5
 17 Michael Humphrise            Special Forces                    17.00   NWI  4
 19 Matthew Rosenberg            Vienna Youth                      17.80   NWI  1
 20 Shane Corridon               SYA                               18.10   NWI  3
 21 Charles Flamand              Loudoun T&F                       18.40   NWI  1
 22 Isaac Samuels                SYA                               18.50   NWI  5
 23 Burak Esen                   Vienna Youth                      19.10   NWI  3
 24 Juan Alston-Mao              10 Cobra Track Club               19.30   NWI  1
 25 Samuel Mitchell              Ft. Belvoir                       19.40   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricky Morgan                 Ft. Belvoir            14.10      14.30   NWI
  2 Nathan Kiley                 SYA                    14.30      14.40   NWI
  3 James Harkless               UNA                    14.90      14.80   NWI
  4 Adam Caplinger               Loudoun T&F            15.50      15.80   NWI
  4 Daniel Inmacolato            FPYC Cheetahs          15.70      15.80   NWI
  6 Grant Hoffman                Vienna Youth           15.40      16.20   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Kiley                 SYA                               31.10   NWI  1
  2 Ricky Morgan                 Ft. Belvoir                       31.70   NWI  3
  3 Logan Smith                  Special Forces                    31.80   NWI  1
  4 Daniel Inmacolato            FPYC Cheetahs                     32.80   NWI  1
  5 Adam Caplinger               Loudoun T&F                       33.10   NWI  2
  5 Juan Alston-Mao              10 Cobra Track Club               33.10   NWI  4
  7 Anthony Palmer               Ft. Belvoir                       33.20   NWI  3
  8 James McCray                 Special Forces                    33.50   NWI  3
  9 Ryan McGorty                 UNA                               35.10   NWI  4
 10 Christian Tolbert            Special Forces                    35.10   NWI  4
 11 Michael McCormick            McLean Youth                      35.70   NWI  2
 12 Desmond Edmondson            Ft. Belvoir                       36.50   NWI  1
 13 Frank Boa-Durgammah          McLean Youth                      36.80   NWI  4
 14 Javier Brown                 Ft. Belvoir                       37.40   NWI  1
 15 Phillip Fussell              10 Cobra Track Club               38.00   NWI  3
 16 Anthony Martinez             SYA                               38.00   NWI  3
 17 Nicholas Potter              Vienna Youth                      39.00   NWI  2
 18 David McDevitt               Loudoun T&F                       41.60   NWI  4
 19 Samuel Mitchell              Ft. Belvoir                       43.10   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nathan Kiley                 SYA                             1:11.20   1
  2 Logan Smith                  Special Forces                  1:11.30   2
  3 James McCray                 Special Forces                  1:16.10   1
  4 Anthony Palmer               Ft. Belvoir                     1:16.30   2
  5 Zachery Kerns                Special Forces                  1:16.80   2
  6 Ryan McGorty                 UNA                             1:17.30   2
  7 Marcus Dunlap                Ft. Belvoir                     1:17.80   1
  8 Christian Tolbert            Special Forces                  1:27.90   1
  9 Thomas Brunt                 10 Cobra Track Club             1:28.40   1
 10 Desmond Edmondson            Ft. Belvoir                     1:33.90   2
 11 Christian Noonan             Loudoun T&F                     1:35.60   1
 12 Matthew Rosenberg            Vienna Youth                    1:36.70   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sean McGorty                 UNA                             2:43.00
  2 Matt Calem                   Vienna Youth                    2:52.20
  3 Marcus Dunlap                Ft. Belvoir                     2:55.80
  4 Timothy Thomas               Ft. Belvoir                     2:58.70
  5 Matthew Brewer McKew         FPYC Cheetahs                   3:08.90

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sean McGorty                 UNA                             5:37.92
  2 Matt Calem                   Vienna Youth                    5:43.11
  3 Timothy Thomas               Ft. Belvoir                     5:58.24
  4 Kaleb Johnson                McLean Youth                    6:20.48
  5 Matthew Brewer McKew         FPYC Cheetahs                   6:21.55

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 McLean Youth Track  'A'                                   1:09.20

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               5:21.90
  2 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                            5:28.70

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelley                Loudoun T&F                       1.14m    3-08.75
  2 David McDevitt               Loudoun T&F                       0.93m    3-00.50
 -- Atat Branch Stewart          SYA                                  NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Michael McCormick            McLean Youth                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  2 Grant Hoffman                Vienna Youth                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  3 Andrew Kelley                Loudoun T&F                       3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  4 Zachery Kerns                Special Forces                    3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  5 Matt Calem                   Vienna Youth                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  6 Anthony Palmer               Ft. Belvoir                       2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  7 David McDevitt               Loudoun T&F                       2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  8 Desmond Edmondson            Ft. Belvoir                       2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
  9 Michael Humphrise            Special Forces                    2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
 10 Burak Esen                   Vienna Youth                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 11 Christian Noonan             Loudoun T&F                       2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
 12 Shane Corridon               SYA                               2.03m   NWI   6-08.00
 13 Logan Appleby                Vienna Youth                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 -- Omar Taylor                  Vienna Youth                       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip Fussell              10 Cobra Track Club               5.72m   18-09.25
  2 Isaac Samuels                SYA                               5.19m   17-00.50
  3 Samuel Mitchell              Ft. Belvoir                       4.71m   15-05.50
  4 Thomas Brunt                 10 Cobra Track Club               4.27m   14-00.25
  5 Javier Brown                 Ft. Belvoir                       3.25m   10-08.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Juan Alston-Mao              10 Cobra Track Club              24.31m      79-09
  2 Sean McGorty                 UNA                              24.15m      79-03
  3 Phillip Fussell              10 Cobra Track Club              24.10m      79-01
  4 Charles Rencher              Loudoun T&F                      17.60m      57-09
  5 Akeem Ward                   McLean Youth                     16.16m      53-00
  6 Anthony Martinez             SYA                              16.04m      52-07
  7 Anthony McHale               McLean Youth                     15.66m      51-04
  8 Kaleb Johnson                McLean Youth                     14.50m      47-07
  9 Marty Jackson                SYA                              13.06m      42-10
 10 Isaac Samuels                SYA                              12.82m      42-01
 11 Thomas Brunt                 10 Cobra Track Club              12.13m      39-09
 12 Charles Flamand              Loudoun T&F                      11.96m      39-03
 13 Atat Branch Stewart          SYA                              11.57m      37-11


100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nana Owusu                   Ferrari Striders                  14.00q  NWI  4
  2 Perry Daniels                Special Forces                    14.10q  NWI  1
  3 Max Queenan                  Vienna Youth                      14.10q  NWI  1
  4 Daniel Dixon                 Ferrari Striders                  14.40q  NWI  3
  4 Quesaun Finch                SYA                               14.40q  NWI  4
  6 Tazsie Lewis                 Ferrari Striders                  14.50q  NWI  3
  7 Nicholas Fochtman            Special Forces                    14.70q  NWI  2
  8 Brennen Ernst                Loudoun T&F                       14.89q  NWI  3
  9 Benjamin Sweeney             FPYC Cheetahs                     14.90   NWI  4
 10 James Schanck                Special Forces                    15.10   NWI  2
 11 John Briggs                  McLean Youth                      15.30   NWI  4
 12 Austin Lombardi              Special Forces                    15.50   NWI  4
 13 Austin Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                     15.70   NWI  1
 14 Major Rogers                 Special Forces                    16.20   NWI  2
 15 Christian Paluzzi            Loudoun T&F                       16.50   NWI  2
 15 Robert Rucks                 Vienna Youth                      16.50   NWI  2
 15 Tommy Royer                  Loudoun T&F                       16.50   NWI  1
 18 Matthew Hale                 McLean Youth                      16.80   NWI  1
 19 Jay Waffle                   Special Forces                    17.00   NWI  1
 20 Chad Lehner                  Special Forces                    17.30   NWI  3
 21 Luke Loparo                  Special Forces                    19.90   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry Daniels                Special Forces         14.10      13.60   NWI
  2 Nana Owusu                   Ferrari Striders       14.00      13.90   NWI
  3 Max Queenan                  Vienna Youth           14.10      14.10   NWI
  4 Daniel Dixon                 Ferrari Striders       14.40      14.30   NWI
  5 Tazsie Lewis                 Ferrari Striders       14.50      14.90   NWI
  5 Quesaun Finch                SYA                    14.40      14.90   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dawuanta Northern            Ft. Belvoir                       28.60   NWI  2
  2 Max Queenan                  Vienna Youth                      29.20   NWI  2
  3 Kenneth Cassine              Special Forces                    30.10   NWI  2
  3 Perry Daniels                Special Forces                    30.10   NWI  1
  3 Julius Buchanan              Ft. Belvoir                       30.10   NWI  2
  6 James Schanck                Special Forces                    30.60   NWI  1
  7 Corey Gray                   Special Forces                    31.10   NWI  1
  7 Cordarius Franks             Ft. Belvoir                       31.10   NWI  1
  9 Quinn Harris                 Ft. Belvoir                       31.70   NWI  1
 10 Austin Lombardi              Special Forces                    32.40   NWI  1
 11 Matthew Hale                 McLean Youth                      39.40   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dawuanta Northern            Ft. Belvoir                     1:03.90   3
  2 John McCray                  Special Forces                  1:07.70   2
  3 Cordarius Franks             Ft. Belvoir                     1:08.80   1
  4 Christopher Conley           Ft. Belvoir                     1:09.00   3
  5 Gavin Sullivan               Special Forces                  1:09.50   3
  6 Max Jones                    10 Cobra Track Club             1:10.10   2
  7 Julius Buchanan              Ft. Belvoir                     1:10.20   1
  8 Kenneth Cassine              Special Forces                  1:10.60   3
  9 Matthew McDevitt             Loudoun T&F                     1:14.90   2
 10 Nicholas Fochtman            Special Forces                  1:16.30   1
 11 Quinn Harris                 Ft. Belvoir                     1:19.40   2
 12 Willis Wendler               Vienna Youth                    1:28.20   1
 13 Joseph Longo                 Loudoun T&F                     1:31.30   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Walker              Special Forces                  2:35.50
  2 Max Jones                    10 Cobra Track Club             2:37.50
  3 Andrew Hayden                Special Forces                  2:37.60
  4 Andrew Beck                  FPYC Cheetahs                   2:41.00
  5 Matthew McDevitt             Loudoun T&F                     2:45.80
  6 Matt Panzica                 Special Forces                  2:52.30
  7 Scott Fippinger              Vienna Youth                    2:54.30

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Walker              Special Forces                  5:13.99
  2 Andrew Hayden                Special Forces                  5:14.40
  3 Andrew Beck                  FPYC Cheetahs                   5:24.93
  4 Max Jones                    10 Cobra Track Club             5:39.51
  5 Matt Panzica                 Special Forces                  5:45.89
  6 Mark Newberry                Ft. Belvoir                     5:50.22
  7 Taylor Bohlen                Ferrari Striders                6:01.74
  8 Matthew Ammann               McLean Youth                    6:07.88
  9 Jordan Markowicz             Vienna Youth                    7:03.17

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Newberry                Ft. Belvoir                    12:44.60
  2 Matthew Ammann               McLean Youth                   14:17.20

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quesaun Finch                SYA                               16.10   NWI
  2 Brennen Ernst                Loudoun T&F                       16.40   NWI
  3 Willis Wendler               Vienna Youth                      17.20   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ferrari Striders TC of NOVA  'A'                            59.10
  2 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                            1:01.00
  3 10 Special Forces Track Club  'B'                            1:02.70

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               4:43.30
  2 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                            4:53.20

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Willis Wendler               Vienna Youth                      1.29m    4-02.75
  2 Connor Wilson                Loudoun T&F                       1.26m    4-01.50
  3 Ryan Tatman                  Loudoun T&F                       1.14m    3-08.75
  4 Quesaun Finch                SYA                               1.11m    3-07.75
  5 Jordan Markowicz             Vienna Youth                      1.02m    3-04.00
 -- Chad Lehner                  Special Forces                       NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Tazsie Lewis                 Ferrari Striders                  4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  2 Daniel Dixon                 Ferrari Striders                  3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  3 Max Queenan                  Vienna Youth                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  4 Christopher Conley           Ft. Belvoir                       3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  5 Nana Owusu                   Ferrari Striders                  3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  6 John McMinimy                Vienna Youth                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  7 Benjamin Sweeney             FPYC Cheetahs                     3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  8 Kenneth Cassine              Special Forces                    3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  9 Connor Wilson                Loudoun T&F                       3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 10 Ryan Tatman                  Loudoun T&F                       3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 11 Matthew Hale                 McLean Youth                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 12 Christian Paluzzi            Loudoun T&F                       2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 13 Andrew Jones                 Loudoun T&F                       2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 14 Matthew McDevitt             Loudoun T&F                       2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 15 Luke Loparo                  Special Forces                    2.05m   NWI   6-08.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                     8.38m   27-06.00
  2 Chris Williams               Ft. Belvoir                       7.12m   23-04.50
  3 Gavin Sullivan               Special Forces                    6.17m   20-03.00
  4 Chad Lehner                  Special Forces                    4.83m   15-10.25
  5 Ian Hyjek                    Ft. Belvoir                       4.48m   14-08.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Williams               Ft. Belvoir                      18.27m      59-11

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Paluzzi            Loudoun T&F                      25.32m      83-01
  2 Nathanael Underhill          McLean Youth                     23.13m      75-11
  3 Chris Williams               Ft. Belvoir                      23.08m      75-09
  4 Tommy Royer                  Loudoun T&F                      21.94m      72-00
  5 Austin Patteson              FPYC Cheetahs                    20.96m      68-09
  6 Brennen Ernst                Loudoun T&F                      17.21m      56-05
  7 Matthew Ammann               McLean Youth                     16.68m      54-09
  8 Jay Waffle                   Special Forces                   12.11m      39-09
  9 Joseph Longo                 Loudoun T&F                      11.39m      37-04


100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Micheal Harris               Ft. Belvoir                       12.20q  NWI  2
  1 Jourdan Samuels              McLean Youth                      12.20q  NWI  4
  3 Jacob Sweeney                FPYC Cheetahs                     12.30q  NWI  3
  4 David McCarthy               Special Forces                    13.10q  NWI  2
  5 Alexander Callahan           Special Forces                    13.30q  NWI  3
  6 Sean Owusu                   Ferrari Striders                  13.60q  NWI  4
  7 Rasheed Goldring             Special Forces                    13.70q  NWI  2
  8 John Klees                   Special Forces                    14.00q  NWI  4
  9 Michael Clarkson             Special Forces                    14.00   NWI  2
  9 Jeffery Allen                Ft. Belvoir                       14.00   NWI  4
 11 Alessandro Molina            McLean Youth                      14.10   NWI  3
 12 Deon Thomas                  SYA                               15.10   NWI  2
 13 Marcus Thomas                SYA                               15.20   NWI  3
 14 Ryan Wilson                  FPYC Cheetahs                     15.40   NWI  3
 15 Vincent Brown                Ferrari Striders                  15.70   NWI  4
 16 Ian Frye                     Special Forces                    16.10   NWI  3
 16 Joshua Brown                 SYA                               16.10   NWI  4
 18 Jeffrey McMinimy             Vienna Youth                      19.00   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jourdan Samuels              McLean Youth           12.20      11.80   NWI
  2 Micheal Harris               Ft. Belvoir            12.20      11.90   NWI
  3 Jacob Sweeney                FPYC Cheetahs          12.30      12.30   NWI
  4 David McCarthy               Special Forces         13.10      12.80   NWI
  5 Alexander Callahan           Special Forces         13.30      13.60   NWI
  6 Sean Owusu                   Ferrari Striders       13.60      13.80   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jourdan Samuels              McLean Youth                      24.70   NWI
  2 Micheal Harris               Ft. Belvoir                       24.90   NWI
  3 Jacob Sweeney                FPYC Cheetahs                     26.10   NWI
  4 David McCarthy               Special Forces                    27.50   NWI
  5 Kwabena Owusu                Ferrari Striders                  27.80   NWI
  6 Sean Owusu                   Ferrari Striders                  28.70   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jourdan Samuels              McLean Youth                      57.80   3
  2 Alexander Callahan           Special Forces                  1:01.00   3
  3 Andre Best                   Special Forces                  1:01.10   2
  4 Jesse Creal                  Ft. Belvoir                     1:01.70   1
  5 Akinwale Oladapo             Loudoun T&F                     1:02.90   2
  6 Kwabena Owusu                Ferrari Striders                1:03.20   3
  7 Michael Clarkson             Special Forces                  1:03.70   2
  8 James Duke                   Loudoun T&F                     1:03.70   2
  9 Gabriel Jackson              Ft. Belvoir                     1:04.70   3
 10 Andrew Cox                   Special Forces                  1:05.30   1
 11 Jeffery Allen                Ft. Belvoir                     1:05.70   1
 12 Zachary Patteson             FPYC Cheetahs                   1:12.70   1
 13 Scott Wright                 Vienna Youth                    1:16.60   3
 14 Vincent Loparo               Special Forces                  1:33.70   3

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abdisamad Hassan             Special Forces                  2:21.70
  2 Joshua Chartier              FPYC Cheetahs                   2:22.90
  3 Holden Van der Veer          FPYC Cheetahs                   2:39.20
  4 John Klees                   Special Forces                  2:42.90
  5 Josh Klug                    Special Forces                  2:50.50
  6 James Bruchman               Special Forces                  2:53.30
  7 Dakota Belcher               10 Cobra Track Club             2:55.70

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abdisamad Hassan             Special Forces                  4:39.70
  2 Joshua Chartier              FPYC Cheetahs                   4:49.00
  3 James Duke                   Loudoun T&F                     4:57.00
  4 Ethan Katz                   FPYC Cheetahs                   5:21.00
  5 Josh Klug                    Special Forces                  5:29.10
  6 Michael Kiley                SYA                             5:31.80
  7 Graham Kolle                 10 Cobra Track Club             5:36.80
  8 Colin McConville             10 Cobra Track Club             5:42.60
  9 Dylan Conolan                McLean Youth                    5:43.00
 10 Zachary Brunt                10 Cobra Track Club             5:47.40
 11 Dakota Belcher               10 Cobra Track Club             5:48.10
 12 Lorenzo Paluzzi              Loudoun T&F                     5:53.20
 13 Scott Wright                 Vienna Youth                    5:58.10
 14 James Bruchman               Special Forces                  6:32.30
 15 Hunter Bohlen                Ferrari Striders                6:41.20

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zachary Brunt                10 Cobra Track Club            11:32.22
  2 Zachary Patteson             FPYC Cheetahs                  11:38.57
  3 Colin McConville             10 Cobra Track Club            11:54.97
  4 David Banks                  FPYC Cheetahs                  11:56.10
  5 Graham Kolle                 10 Cobra Track Club            12:02.02
  6 Hunter Bohlen                Ferrari Striders               12:23.00

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                              52.60
  2 10 Special Forces Track Club  'B'                              57.40
  3 10 Ferrari Striders TC of NOVA  'A'                          1:00.00

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               4:17.10
  2 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                            4:25.80

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                              12:38.00

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Callahan           Special Forces                    1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Jourdan Samuels              McLean Youth                      1.53m    5-00.25
  3 David McCarthy               Special Forces                    1.44m    4-08.75
  4 Joshua Brown                 SYA                               1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Eric Kelley                  Loudoun T&F                       1.29m    4-02.75
  6 Andre Best                   Special Forces                    1.23m    4-00.50
  7 Lorenzo Paluzzi              Loudoun T&F                       1.11m    3-07.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jason Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  1 Micheal Harris               Ft. Belvoir                       4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  3 Jacob Sweeney                FPYC Cheetahs                     4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  4 Rasheed Goldring             Special Forces                    4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  5 Lorenzo Paluzzi              Loudoun T&F                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  6 Charlie Lehner               Special Forces                    3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  7 Sean Appleby                 Vienna Youth                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  8 Eric Kelley                  Loudoun T&F                       3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  9 Dylan Conolan                McLean Youth                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Sweeney                FPYC Cheetahs                     8.55m   NWI  28-00.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Sturgill               10 Cobra Track Club               9.55m   31-04.00
  2 Jason Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      9.19m   30-02.00
  3 darius colbourn              Ft. Belvoir                       8.64m   28-04.25
  4 Christian Underkoffler       Vienna Youth                      8.42m   27-07.50
  5 Dylan Conolan                McLean Youth                      7.03m   23-00.75
  6 Zachary Patteson             FPYC Cheetahs                     6.17m   20-03.00
  7 Gabriel Jackson              Ft. Belvoir                       6.11m   20-00.50
  8 Devin Hazard                 Vienna Youth                      5.73m   18-09.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 darius colbourn              Ft. Belvoir                      28.58m      93-09
  2 Christian Underkoffler       Vienna Youth                     27.33m      89-08
  3 Jason Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                     22.53m      73-11
  4 Tyler Sturgill               10 Cobra Track Club              22.33m      73-03
  5 Dakota Belcher               10 Cobra Track Club              16.67m      54-08
  6 Zachary Patteson             FPYC Cheetahs                    16.39m      53-09
  7 Vincent Loparo               Special Forces                    9.10m      29-10

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Belcher               10 Cobra Track Club              24.27m      79-07
  2 Tyler Sturgill               10 Cobra Track Club              20.71m      67-11


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyema Wolo                   Ferrari Striders                  11.60q  NWI  3
  2 David Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      11.70q  NWI  3
  3 Lodovico Marchesini          10 Cobra Track Club               11.80q  NWI  2
  4 Alexander McHale             McLean Youth                      12.00q  NWI  1
  4 Phillip Allison              UNA                               12.00q  NWI  1
  6 Desmond Bonner               10 Cobra Track Club               12.10q  NWI  1
  7 Damon Dixon                  Ferrari Striders                  13.00q  NWI  2
  8 Jonathan DeLao               Ferrari Striders                  13.10q  NWI  1
  9 Matthew Henry                Vienna Youth                      13.20   NWI  2
  9 Wynton Fox                   SYA                               13.20   NWI  1
  9 Sean Ji                      McLean Youth                      13.20   NWI  2
 12 Eric Nagley                  Loudoun T&F                       13.40   NWI  3
 13 James Baude                  McLean Youth                      13.50   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyema Wolo                   Ferrari Striders       11.60      11.60   NWI
  2 Alexander McHale             McLean Youth           12.00      12.10   NWI
  2 Phillip Allison              UNA                    12.00      12.10   NWI
  4 Long Huynh                   SYA                               12.20   NWI
  5 Lodovico Marchesini          10 Cobra Track Club    11.80      12.30   NWI
  6 David Fulbrook               Vienna Youth           11.70      12.60   NWI
  6 Desmond Bonner               10 Cobra Track Club    12.10      12.60   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nyema Wolo                   Ferrari Striders                  24.90   NWI
  2 Alexander McHale             McLean Youth                      25.30   NWI
  3 Roderick Smith               Ft. Belvoir                       26.10   NWI
  4 Lodovico Marchesini          10 Cobra Track Club               26.30   NWI
  5 Desmond Bonner               10 Cobra Track Club               26.50   NWI
  6 Ryan McPoland                Special Forces                    26.60   NWI
  7 Damon Dixon                  Ferrari Striders                  26.70   NWI
  8 Jonathan DeLao               Ferrari Striders                  26.80   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long Huynh                   SYA                               57.40   1
  2 Desmond Bonner               10 Cobra Track Club               57.40   1
  3 Lodovico Marchesini          10 Cobra Track Club               59.90   1
  4 Roderick Smith               Ft. Belvoir                     1:00.50   2
  5 Vernon Forrester             10 Cobra Track Club             1:01.60   1
  6 Jim Rion                     Loudoun T&F                     1:02.60   1
  7 Torsten Peterson             Vienna Youth                    1:17.40   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Hogan                   UNA                             2:07.40
  2 James Reichlen               SYA                             2:12.60
  3 Ryan McPoland                Special Forces                  2:18.80
  4 Vernon Forrester             10 Cobra Track Club             2:22.60
  5 Logan Gates                  McLean Youth                    2:28.00
  6 Joshua Wofford               Ft. Belvoir                     2:40.10

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aldiwahab Hassan             Special Forces                  4:26.50
  2 Nicholas McLaughlin          Special Forces                  4:28.90
  3 Justin Leahy                 Special Forces                  4:34.30
  4 Vernon Forrester             10 Cobra Track Club             4:45.90
  5 Andrew O'Brien               10 Cobra Track Club             4:49.90
  6 Stephen Lassiter             Special Forces                  4:50.90
  7 Logan Gates                  McLean Youth                    4:51.10
  8 Joshua Wofford               Ft. Belvoir                     5:09.00
  9 Masaya Takahashi             UNA                             5:10.30
 10 Roger Hancock                Ft. Belvoir                     5:55.40

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Brien               10 Cobra Track Club            10:33.00
  2 Stephen Lassiter             Special Forces                 10:40.00
  3 Masaya Takahashi             UNA                            11:45.00
  4 Roger Hancock                Ft. Belvoir                    13:09.00

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                               4:38.00
  2 10 Ferrari Striders TC of NOVA  'A'                          4:53.20

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                            9:10.80

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip Allison              Ferrari Striders                  1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Damon Dixon                  Ferrari Striders                  1.62m    5-03.75
  3 James Baude                  McLean Youth                      1.53m    5-00.25
  4 Logan Gates                  McLean Youth                      1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Jim Rion                     Loudoun T&F                       1.44m    4-08.75
  6 Eric Nagley                  Loudoun T&F                       1.41m    4-07.50
  7 Wynton Fox                   SYA                               1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Matthew Henry                Vienna Youth                      1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Masaya Takahashi             UNA                               2.70m    8-10.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Roderick Smith               Ft. Belvoir                       4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  2 Joshua Wofford               Ft. Belvoir                       4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3 Long Huynh                   SYA                               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  4 Jim Rion                     Loudoun T&F                       4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  5 Eric Nagley                  Loudoun T&F                       4.18m   NWI  13-08.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Torsten Peterson             Vienna Youth                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 David Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                      9.78m   32-01.00
  2 Ernest Brown                 Ft. Belvoir                       9.48m   31-01.25
  3 Adrian Ross                  Ft. Belvoir                       8.73m   28-07.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 David Fulbrook               Vienna Youth                     31.20m     102-04
  2 Adrian Ross                  Ft. Belvoir                      26.14m      85-09
  3 Ernest Brown                 Ft. Belvoir                      25.74m      84-05
  4 Matthew Henry                Vienna Youth                     16.65m      54-07

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Torsten Peterson             Vienna Youth                     20.27m      66-06


100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chris Fox                    Vienna Youth                      11.40   NWI
  1 Michael Chorney              PVTC                              11.40   NWI
  3 Doug Tarasek                 Vienna Youth                      11.90   NWI
  4 Joel Wofford                 Ft. Belvoir                       12.00   NWI
  5 Keenan Lofton                Vienna Youth                      28.70   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lloyd Bonner                 10 Cobra Track Club               23.20   NWI
  1 Michael Chorney              PVTC                              23.20   NWI
  3 Justin Duncan                Vienna Youth                      23.60   NWI
  3 Ben Bonner                   10 Cobra Track Club               23.60   NWI
  5 Joel Wofford                 Ft. Belvoir                       24.20   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Chorney              PVTC                              51.30
  2 Lloyd Bonner                 10 Cobra Track Club               52.50
  3 Ben Bonner                   10 Cobra Track Club               53.40
  4 Joel Wofford                 Ft. Belvoir                       55.40

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Pfunstein             10 Cobra Track Club             2:29.90

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Schmidt              10 Cobra Track Club             5:02.90
  2 Daniel Pfunstein             10 Cobra Track Club             5:30.40

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Schmidt              10 Cobra Track Club            17:58.00
  2 Daniel Pfunstein             10 Cobra Track Club            20:03.00

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chris Fox                    Vienna Youth                      20.30   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Fox                    Vienna Youth                    1:02.43
  2 Keenan Lofton                Vienna Youth                    1:06.18

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Vienna Youth Inc.  'A'                                      50.40
     1) Justin Duncan                   2) Chris Fox
     3) Keenan Lofton                   4) Doug Tarasek

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Kruba                   PVTC                              3.60m   11-09.75

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Patrick Otthofer             10 Cobra Track Club               6.33m   NWI  20-09.25
  2 Justin Duncan                Vienna Youth                      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
  3 Lloyd Bonner                 10 Cobra Track Club               5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
  4 Ben Bonner                   10 Cobra Track Club               5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
 -- Joel Wofford                 Ft. Belvoir                        FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Justin Duncan                Vienna Youth                     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75
  2 Doug Tarasek                 Vienna Youth                      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
 -- Patrick Otthofer             10 Cobra Track Club                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Warren Simmons               Ft. Belvoir                       9.78m   32-01.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Clark                  Ft. Belvoir                      38.91m     127-08
  2 Doug Tarasek                 Vienna Youth                     29.76m      97-08
  3 Warren Simmons               Ft. Belvoir                      28.75m      94-04