PVTC All Comers Track & Field Meet
Langley High School, McLean VA, Sunday, May 15, 2005
Conducted by Potomac Valley Track Club

This page covers track events. See the page for field events.

These results are subject to further correction and are the exclusive property of Potomac Valley Track Club and may not be copied or used in any other way other than linked.

In the 200m, many athletes ran without ID tags. Thus we results are incomplete for the 200m. In the future, all athletes must wear their ID tag during the race and turn it in after the finish. An ID tag must contain this data:

BIB# NAME AGE GENDER -- CITY or TEAM are also welcome.

If you see your bib number among the finishers, please notify the webmaster.

 
  ##   Name                        Age  G City State                   Time
  --  ------------------------     ---  - -----------------           ------
      PVTC All Comers Track Meet          Langley High School, McLean VA, Sunday, May 15, 2005
      One Mile
  1   Erik Kean                     27  M                              4:34.1
  2   Joe Medrano IV                27  M Corpus Christi TX            4:42.1
  3   Mitch Milkov                  17  M                              4:52.0
  4   Stephen Chantry               50  M Williamsburg VA              4:52.8
  5   Bruce Hamilton                49  M Fairfax VA                   4:55.7
  6   Abdiwahab Hassan              15  M SFTC South Riding VA         4:59.3
  7   Stuart Pineo                  43  M                              4:59.7
  8   Todd Agger                    30  M                              5:04.4
  9   Paul Ryan                     54  M Arlington VA                 5:17.0
  10  Abdisamad Hassan              14  M SFTC South Riding VA         5:17.3
  11  Ryan McPoland                 14  M SFTC Ashburn VA              5:19.6
  12  Ted Poulos                    43  M McLean VA                    5:20.4
  13  Terrence McMahon              39  M Germantown MD                5:21.9
  14  Rick Hower                    53  M Reston VA                    5:35.4
  15  Jeffrey E. Walker             46  M Columbia MD                  5:40.6
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Andrew Hayden                 11  M SFTC Ashburn VA              5:50.4
  2   Stephanie Marzen              12  F Vienna VA                    6:22.2
  3   Austin Lombardi               10  M SFTC Ashburn VA              6:31.0
  4   Andrew Jones II               11  M Loudoun Track & Field        6:31.3
  5   Eric Tutterow                 10  M                              6:39.2
  6   Taylor Bohlen                 10  M                              6:41.1
  7   Sean Appleby                  12  M                              6:46.7
  8   Tommy Royer                   11  M Loudoun Track & Field        6:47.4
  9   Jahlil Northover              7   M Loudoun Track & Field        6:48.3
  10  Steven Kool                   10  M                              7:18.6
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Julie Hayden                  45  F Ashburn VA                   5:37.2
  2   Donald Morgan                 16  M SSTC                         5:38.5
  3   Jim Darr                      50  M Falls Church VA              5:44.3
  4   Jim Noone                     60  M Fairfax VA                   5:52.5
  5   Lorenzo Paluzzi               13  M Loudoun Track & Field        5:55.3
  6   Eric Maggio                   43  M                              5:55.7
  7   Josh Klug                     13  M Special Forces TC            5:56.0
  8   Ivan Siegel                   14  M                              5:58.7
  9   Al Salerno                    50  M Brookeville MD               5:58.9
  10  Hunter Bohlen                 14  M                              6:02.5
  11  Torsten Peterson              14  M                              6:22.8
  12  Laura Ortel                   14  F SFTC Leesburg VA             6:23.0
  13  Brianna J. Walker             12  F Columbia MD                  6:37.2
  14  Bob Weiner                    58  M Accokeek MD                  6:51.6
  15  Arjan Kool                    14  M                              7:03.0
  16  Molly Feazel-Orr              14  F                              7:11.2
  17  Quinlan Maggio                13  F                              7:18.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      100 Meter Dash
  1   Steven Tennison               17  M                                11.8
  2   Dave Barmer                                                        12.0
  3   Joshua Clark                  15                                   12.3
  4   Stephr Phillips                                                    12.4
  5   Damon Chase                                                        12.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   John Schenck                      M                                11.1
  2   SGT Rodney Stanley            24  M Alexandria VA                  11.1
  3   Mike Jones                    23  M                                11.2
  4   Okinyi Ayungo                 29  M                                12.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Jeff Gold                     41  M                                11.7
  2   Mathew Bolden                     M                                11.9
  3   Darnell Smith                 43  M                                12.1
  4   Mike Travers                  46  M                                12.9
  5   Chris Alvord                  56  M Reston VA                      13.2
  6   Bob Paulen                    68  M                                15.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   LaToya                            F                                15.2
  2   Kim Klees                     40  F                                17.6
  3   Cathy Williams                39  F                                18.3
  4   Meta Jane Mortensen           64  F Vienna VA                      21.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Raynelle Deans                    F                                14.5
  2   Sue Waffle                    42  F                                16.7
  3   Tania Wiott                   38  F                                16.9
  4   Lana Kane RW                  65  F Conestoga PA                   19.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Raquan Grooms                 5   M                                18.5
  2   Hailey Ulrich                 7   F                                19.7
  3   Keith Brewer                  6   M                                19.8
  4   Daniel Kuzemka                7   M SYA                            20.2
  5   Declan Zuccolo                6   M Loudoun Track & Field          21.5
  6   Justin Wiott                  4   M                                39.6
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Asia                          7   F                                18.5
  2   Noah Moore-Sobel              7   M Loudoun Track & Field          19.7
  3   Thomas Roades                 7   M                                20.0
  4   Bruce Collins                 7   M Loudoun Track & Field          20.3
  5   Justin Larabee                6   M Loudoun Track & Field          20.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Samiyah Samuels               8   F SYA                            16.8
  2   DaMarco Bates                 8   M                                18.8
  3   Brendan Shea                  8   M SYA                            19.0
  4   Joy Collins                       F Loudoun Track & Field          19.3
  5   Ashlyn Dunlop                 7   F Loudoun Track & Field          19.7
  6   Lindsey Daniels               6   F                                20.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Justice Morgan                11  F SYA                            16.0
  2   Erin Donovan                  11  F Special Forces TC              16.3
  3   Lauren Townsend               11  F Loudoun Track & Field          16.9
  4   Kelly Kavanaugh               11  F Special Forces TC              17.5
  5   Shanice Taylor                11  F                                17.9
  6   Julia Lannes                      F Loudoun Track & Field          18.5
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Bryce Walker                  8   M Columbia MD                    15.9
  2   Anthony Martinez              9   M SYA                            16.7
  3   Nick Potter                   8   M                                17.4
  4   Jonathan Townsend             9   M Loudoun Track & Field          18.3
  5   Hannah Parker                 8   F Loudoun Track & Field          18.5
  6   Christina VanVonno                F SYA                            20.1
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Omar Taylor                   8   M                                16.6
  2   Nathaniel Williams                M                                16.9
  3   Joseph Monfort                8   M Loudoun Track & Field          17.1
  4   Matt Rosenberg                8   M                                18.2
  5   Isaac Samuels                 9   M SYA                            19.6
  6   Hunter Larabee                8   M Loudoun Track & Field          19.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Justinn Clarke                    M                                18.1
  2   Anthony Gray                  8   M Special Forces TC              18.3
  3   Charlie Flamand               9   M Loudoun Track & Field          19.3
  4   Christian Noonan              10  M Loudoun Track & Field          19.8
  5   Nathan Williams               9   M Special Forces TC              20.0
  6   Ambria Grooms                 9   F                                22.1
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Jordyn Jones                  9                                    15.2
  2   Marty Jackson                 10  M SYA                            16.7
  3   Aaliyah Amis                  9   F                                16.9
  4   Tristen Hamilton              9   F SSTC                           17.3
  5   Sierra Washington             9   F Loudoun Track & Field          17.6
  6   Monica Doebel                 9   F Loudoun Track & Field          19.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Starling Newsome              10  M                                15.7
  2   Grant Hofman                  10  M                                16.2
  3   Greg Smith                    10  M                                17.3
  4   Andrew Kelley                 10  M Loudoun Track & Field          17.7
  5   Charles Bradford Rencher      9   M Loudoun Track & Field          17.9
  6   Timmy Vanvano                     M                                18.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Dajuan Bates                  10  M                                15.3
  2   Houston Brewer                10  M                                15.5
  3   Adam Caplinger                11  M Loudoun Track & Field          16.3
  4   Chad Lerner                   10  M Special Forces TC              17.0
  5   Mark Wenner Jr                10  M                                18.0
  6   Logan Appleby                 10  M                                20.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Genamarie McCant              10  F Fairfax Station VA             14.6
  2   Sheridan Fantroy              10  F                                15.6
  3   Crystal McCall                10  F                                16.8
  4   Mary Donovan                  10  F Special Forces TC              17.4
  5   Katie Clark                   10  F                                18.3
  6   Tricia Nagley                 10  F Loudoun Track & Field          19.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Jamaal Jones                  11  M                                13.8
  2   Cedric Coleman                11  M                                14.6
  3   Corey Gray                    11  M Special Forces TC              15.0
  4   Scott Fippinger               11  M                                15.2
  5   Dartemas Hill                 11  M                                15.4
  6   Ryan Tatman                   11  M                                16.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Darius Bates                  11  M                                15.3
  2   Lexi DeHaven                  13  F Special Forces TC              15.8
  3   Jordan Parker                 11  F Loudoun Track & Field          16.0
  4   Major Rogers                  12  M Special Forces TC              16.5
  5   Kellie Smith                  12  F Loudoun Track & Field          17.1
  6   Joey Longo                    12  M Loudoun Track & Field          18.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Max Queenan                   12  M McLean VA                      14.1
  2   Diamond Prince                12  F                                16.0
  3   Eleasa Jones                  12  F SYA                            16.0
  4   Billy Wendler                 12  M                                16.8
  5   Becky Nagley                  12  F Loudoun Track & Field          17.2
  6   Eric Kelley                   13  M Loudoun Track & Field          17.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Madeleine Fannon              12  F Clifton VA                     14.8
  2   Courtney Covic                14  F Loudoun Track & Field          15.1
  3   Vania Hunter                  13  F Special Forces TC              15.5
  4   Caroline Illig                14  F Loudoun Track & Field          16.2
  5   Kayla Hennessey               12  F Loudoun Track & Field          16.5
  6   Emily Clark                   12  F                                17.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Manaiza Kelley                13  F                                13.6
  2   Citiya Amis                   12  F                                14.3
  3   Ciera Zanders                     F                                14.9
  4   Emily Townsend                14  F Loudoun Track & Field          17.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Terry McDowell                    M                                13.7
  2   Vernon Mooney                 13  M                                13.8
  3   Deon Thomas                   13  M SYA                            14.5
  4   Jordan Barnette               13  M Special Forces TC              14.7
  5   Marcus Thomas                 13  M SYA                            14.9
  6   Drew Kavanaugh                14  M                                15.2
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Nathan Barnette               13  M Special Forces TC              13.5
  2   Eric Przybilla                13  M SYA                            13.9
  3   Brian Augustine               14  M Loudoun Track & Field          14.9
  4   Chase Williams                13  M Special Forces TC              15.1
  5   Corey Quinn                   13  M                                15.4
  6   Daniel Cox                    14  M Loudoun Track & Field          15.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Davon Washington              14  M                                12.4
  2   Anton Sampson                 14  M                                12.5
  3   Marcus Evans                  14  M                                13.0
  4   Wynton Fox                    15  M SYA                            13.1
  5   Lane Wenner                   12  M                                14.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Ife Oladapo                   13  M Loudoun Track & Field          12.7
  2   John Klees                    14  M Special Forces TC              14.3
  3   Greg Tashjian                 14  M Loudoun Track & Field          14.4
  4   Joshua Brown                  14  M SYA                            15.3
  5   Agniola Ahouanmenow           15  F                                15.5
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      One Mile Racewalk
  1   Victor Litwinski RW           61  M McLean VA                    9:52.6
  2   Carolyn Anderson              55  F Potomac MD                   9:59.2
  3   John Gersh RW                 57  M                             10:24.4
  4   Michael Schwed RW             63  M Silver Spring MD            10:25.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      3000 Meter Run
  1   Ted Poulos                    43  M McLean VA                   11:12.5
  2   Andy Nagley                   41  M                             12:12.3
  3   Jay Jacob Wind                55  M Arlington VA                12:57.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      400 Meter
  1   Steve Easley                  47  M Arlington VA                 1:03.6
  2   Mike Radov                    62  M                              1:03.7
  3   Bob Paulen                    68  M                              1:15.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   SGT Rodney Stanley            24  M Alexandria VA                  52.9
  2   Darnell Smith                 43  M                                54.5
  3   Jason Rehanek                 28  M                                57.3
  4   Donald Morgan                 16  M SSTC                         1:07.2
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Joan Hunter                   41  F                              1:10.3
  2   Shaakira Raheem               16  F                              1:12.2
  3   Constance Lahuna              15  F                              1:12.4
  4   Raynelle Deans                    F                              1:16.2
  5   Agniola Ahouanmenow           15  F                              1:30.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Anthony Martinez              9   M SYA                          1:34.5
  2   Stephen Tonko                 7   M                              1:38.9
  3   Brendan Shea                  8   F SYA                          1:41.0
  4   Karim Northover               5   M Loudoun Track & Field        1:41.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Joseph Monfort                8   M Loudoun Track & Field        1:25.9
  2   Omar Taylor                   8   M                              1:34.5
  3   Christian Noonan              10  M Loudoun Track & Field        1:34.7
  4   Matt Rosenberg                8   M                              1:37.4
  5   Monica Doebel                 9   F Loudoun Track & Field        1:53.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Zach Turner                   11  M Special Forces TC            1:23.9
  2   Mary Donovan                  10  F Special Forces TC            1:25.2
  3   Aaliyah Amis                  9   F                              1:30.4
  4   Mark Wenner Jr                10  M                              1:34.6
  5   Jaida Jenkins                 9   F                              1:34.9
  6   Logan Appleby                 10  M                              1:43.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Matt Panzica                  10  M Special Forces TC            1:15.0
  2   Matthew McDevitt              12  M Loudoun Track & Field        1:17.6
  3   Katie Clark                   10  F                              1:34.9
  4   David McDevitt                10  M Loudoun Track & Field        1:37.6
  5   Joey Longo                    12  M Loudoun Track & Field        1:38.4
  6   Sonia Jenkins                 11  F                              2:04.7
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Madeleine Fannon              12  F Clifton VA                   1:15.5
  2   Justin Morgan                 11  F SYA                          1:19.5
  3   Kayla Hennessey               12  F Loudoun Track & Field        1:21.1
  4   Emily Clark                   12  F                              1:27.9
  5   Shanice Taylor                11  F                              1:36.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Lane Wenner                   12  M                              1:09.1
  2   Charlie Lehner                12  M Special Forces TC            1:09.9
  3   Eleasa Jones                  12  F SYA                          1:20.2
  4   Lauren Jackson                11  F                              1:21.8
  5   Diamond Prince                12  F                              1:22.0
  6   Cody Williams                 12  M Special Forces TC            1:33.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Evelyn Putman                 9   F SSTC                         1:06.1
  2   Kate Poisson                  13  F Special Forces TC            1:12.4
  3   Janelle Myers                 13  F Special Forces TC            1:19.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Abdisamad Hassan              14  M SFTC South Riding VA         1:01.5
  2   Can Erikan                    14  M                              1:02.2
  3   Ryan McPoland                 14  M SFTC Ashburn VA              1:03.2
  4   John Klees                    14  M Special Forces TC            1:07.6
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      100 Meter Hurdles
  1   Jordan Tillman                14  F                                20.4
  2   Shannon Hill                  13  F Loudoun Track & Field          21.6
  3   Sarah Ball                        F                                21.8
  4   Emily Townsend                14  F Loudoun Track & Field          22.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Bob Paulen                    68  M                                19.6
  2   Mary Casale                   12  F                                20.8
  3   Raynelle Deans                    F                                21.0
  4   Tania Wiott                   38  F                                24.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      800 Meter
  1   Mitch Milkov                  17  M                              2:04.9
  2   James Goetz                   26  M                              2:12.1
  3   Stephen Chantry               50  M Williamsburg VA              2:13.1
  4   Bruce Hamilton                49  M Fairfax VA                   2:18.2
  5   Rick Hower                    53  M Reston VA                    2:28.3
  6   Julie Hayden                  45  F Ashburn VA                   2:29.5
  7   Steve Easley                  47  M Arlington VA                 2:34.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Kurt Stegmeier                13  M                              2:37.6
  2   Josh Klug                     13  M Special Forces TC            2:40.9
  3   Constance Lahuna              15  F                              2:52.0
  4   Evelyn Putman                 9   F SSTC                         2:52.8
  5   Matt Panzica                  10  M Special Forces TC            2:55.3
  6   Jahlil Northover              7   M Loudoun Track & Field        3:13.5
  7   Joseph Monfort                8   M Loudoun Track & Field        3:15.8
  8   Agniola Ahouanmenow           15  F                                 NT
  9   Jaida Jenkins                 9   F                              4:35.0
  10  Sonia Jenkins                 11  F                              5:09.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      3000 Meter Racewalk
  1   Laura Niel RW                 40  F Annandale VA                15:44.7
  2   Victor Litwinski RW           61  M McLean VA                   18:53.2
  3   Michael Schwed RW             63  M Silver Spring MD            19:34.1
  4   Carl Kane RW                  65  M Conestoga PA                19:34.3
  5   John Gersh RW                 57  M                             19:54.9
  6   Sheldon Contract RW           65  M Bethesda MD                 20:14.3
  7   Lorraine Krawczyk RW          56  F                             20:54.5
  8   Kimberly Light RW             46  F Vienna VA                   21:15.3
  9   Lana Kane RW                  65  F Conestoga PA                22:21.7
  10  John Fishel RW                62  M                             22:21.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      400 Meter Hurdles
  1   Shaakira Raheem               16  F                              1:20.7
  2   Constance Lahuna              15  F                              1:24.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      80M/110M Hurdles
  1   Brennan Ernst (80M)           11  M Loudoun Track & Field          17.1
  2   Brian Fletcher (110M)         26  M Loudoun Track & Field          18.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
      200 Meter
  1   82                                F                                24.9
  2   576                               F                                25.2
  3   Damon Chase                                                        25.9
  4   Evelyn Putman                 9   F SSTC                           26.8
  5   84                                F                                30.9
  6   Raynelle Deans                    F                                31.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Steven Tennison               17  M                                23.8
  2   73                                M                                24.0
  3   56                                M                                24.8
  4   Joshua Clark                  15  M                                25.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   SGT Rodney Stanley            24  M Alexandria VA                  23.3
  2   Darnell Smith                 43  M                                24.1
  3   Jasmine Ross                  14  F                                25.5
  4   Chris Allen                   13  M                                29.2
  5   Lynnie Hower                  46  F                                38.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Raquan Grooms                 5   M                                39.4
  2   Daniel Kuzemka                7   M SYA                            42.9
  3   Keith Brewer                  6   M                                43.2
  4   Karim Northover               5   M Loudoun Track & Field          45.1
  5   Lindsey Daniels               6   F                                45.4
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   DaMarco Bates                 8   M                                35.8
  2   Anthony Martinez              9   M SYA                            37.5
  3   Samiyah Samuels               8   F SYA                            38.4
  4   Matt Rosenberg                8   M                                38.9
  5   80                                                                 40.3
  6   Ashlyn Dunlop                 7   F Loudoun Track & Field          41.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Nick Potter                   8   M                                37.0
  2   Unknown Runner                                                     37.3
  3   Omar Taylor                   8   M                                37.7
  4   Isaac Samuels                 9   M SYA                            40.9
  5   Thomas Roades                 7   M                                43.0
  6   Stephen Tonko                 7   M                                43.2
  7   Brendan Shea                  8   F SYA                            44.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Darius Bates                  11  M                                32.3
  2   Dartemas Hill                 11  M                                33.0
  3   Major Rogers                  12  M Special Forces TC              36.5
  4   Cody Williams                 12  M Special Forces TC              42.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Terry McDowell                    M                                28.9
  2   Raleigh Barmer                    M                                29.5
  3   Eric Przybilla                13  M SYA                            30.1
  4   Deon Thomas                   13  M SYA                            31.4
  5   Marcus Thomas                 13  M SYA                            32.1
  6   Corey Quinn                   13  M                                32.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Manaiza Kelley                13  F                                28.3
  2   Unknown Runner                                                     30.3
  3   Shannon Hall                  39  F Alexandria VA                  31.0
  4   Janelle Myers                 13  F Special Forces TC              33.7
  5   Caroline Illig                14  F Loudoun Track & Field          34.2
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Ciera Zanders                     F                                31.3
  2   Vania Hunter                  13  F Special Forces TC              31.8
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Anton Sampson                 14  M                                25.8
  2   Davon Washington              14  M                                26.0
  3   Marcus Evans                  14  M                                27.1
  4   Greg Tashjian                 14  M Loudoun Track & Field          30.7
  5   Brian Augustine               14  M Loudoun Track & Field          30.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Citiya Amis                   12  F                                32.0
  2   603                               F                                33.2
  3   75                                F                                35.7
  4   7                                 F                                36.9
  5   Tristen Hamilton              9   F SSTC                           37.1
  6   74                                F                                44.5
  7   78                                F                                51.0
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Dajuan Bates                  10  M                                32.3
  2   Grant Hofman                  10  M                                33.7
  3   Adam Caplinger                11  M Loudoun Track & Field          34.1
  4   Zach Turner                   11  M Special Forces TC              36.0
  5   Marty Jackson                 10  M SYA                            36.8
  6   Nathan Williams               9   M Special Forces TC              42.9
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Houston Brewer                10  M                                32.7
  2   Eric Tutterow                 10  M                                36.6
  3   Charles Bradford Rencher      9   M Loudoun Track & Field          40.4
  4   Logan Appleby                 10  M                                46.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   Justice Morgan                11  F SYA                            33.3
  2   Eleasa Jones                  12  F SYA                            33.9
  3   Diamond Prince                12  F                                35.0
  4   47                                F                                35.6
  5   Lauren Jackson                11  F                                36.6
  6   Kellie Smith                  12  F Loudoun Track & Field          37.2
  7   Shanice Taylor                11  F                                39.3
      --------------------------    --  - ------------------------
  1   76                                M                                29.2
  2   Jamaal Jones                  11  M                                29.3
  3   Chad Lehner                   10  M Special Forces TC              35.2
  4   Sean Appleby                  12  M                                35.3
      

Results compiled by J.J.Wind. Send additions or corrections.