PVTC All-Comers Meet #3 Sunday, 30 May 2004
Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Relay Events                                       

Event # 39  Male  4x100m Relay
   49.90                 F   F RelayA                                  
   50.60                 F   G RelayA                                  
   57.10                 F   A RelayA                                  
   57.40                 F   B RelayA                                  
 1:01.50                 F   C RelayA                                  
 1:09.20                 F   D RelayA                                  
 1:11.10                 F   E RelayA                                  

Event # 40  Female  4x100m Relay
 1:01.30                 F   A RelayA                                  
 1:05.30                 F   B RelayA                                  
 1:05.80                 F   C RelayA                                  
 1:10.90                 F   D RelayA                                  

Event # 41  Male  4x400m Relay
 4:28.10                 F   A RelayA                                  
 5:04.80                 F   B RelayA                                  
 5:49.60                 F   C RelayA                                  
 6:29.00                 F   D RelayA                                  


Individual Meet Results * = PVTC member Name Age Track Events Hand FAT Event # 1 Male 100m Dash * 11.3h 11.54 F Andrew Higgins 35 * 11.3h 11.54 F David Washington 17 11.6h 11.84 F Justin Onley 16 11.7h 11.94 F Marcus Knowles 32 11.8h 12.04 F Robert Bowen 52 12.0h 12.24 F Rob Savitsky 18 12.1h 12.34 F Jason Langley 17 12.2h 12.44 F Antwan Farmer 16 * 12.3h 12.54 F Mark Armour 21 * 12.3h 12.54 F Brandon Davis 15 * 12.4h 12.64 F Abram Baker 26 * 12.4h 12.64 F Nick Basalyga 15 * 12.4h 12.64 F Sherman Giottor 24 12.5h 12.74 F Joshua Clark 14 * 12.8h 13.04 F Matt Carquest 15 * 12.8h 13.04 F Patrick Mimms 19 * 12.8h 13.04 F Curtis Porter 14 12.9h 13.14 F Darnell Muldrow 15 * 13.0h 13.24 F Alexander McHale 13 * 13.0h 13.24 F Keith Wray 14 13.1h 13.34 F Anton Sampson 13 13.2h 13.44 F Kendall Moore 13 13.4h 13.64 F Lorenzo M Thomas 40 13.8h 14.04 F Wayne West 14 * 14.2h 14.44 F John Casale 44 * 14.2h 14.44 F Jamaal Jones 11 14.5h 14.74 F Brandon Belin-Jones 12 14.6h 14.84 F Ronald Williams 14 14.9h 15.14 F Kyle Thunell 12 15.0h 15.24 F Tom Mason 47 * 15.1h 15.34 F Cedric Coleman 12 * 15.1h 15.34 F William West 12 15.2h 15.44 F Eugene Norman 12 15.3h 15.54 F DiAnjelo Niler 9 * 15.9h 16.14 F Kevon Green 9 * 15.9h 16.14 F Anthony Ingram 13 16.0h 16.24 F Rico Donnelly 10 16.5h 16.74 F Lonnell Smith 12 16.7h 16.94 F Martin Campbell 10 16.9h 17.14 F Marcel Hernandez 9 18.0h 18.24 F Jimmy McNamee 12 18.3h 18.54 F Philip Hu 9 18.5h 18.74 F Jack Eichenberger 9 18.7h 18.94 F Evan James-Swittenbey 9 * 19.1h 19.34 F Maurice Clayborne 7 * 19.1h 19.34 F David Mason 6 19.9h 20.14 F Mathew Minus 16 20.3h 20.54 F Christian Noonan 9 20.5h 20.74 F Oscar Mebane III 6 23.6h 23.84 F Raphel Simmons 4 23.9h 24.14 F Jack Winkert 5 36.6h 36.84 F Mattie Osgood 5 Event # 2 Female 100m Dash 12.8h 13.04 F Assante Johnson 13 13.3h 13.54 F Brittni Finch 14 14.1h 14.34 F Denise Ellis 13 14.4h 14.64 F Emily Mason 11 14.6h 14.84 F Jane Kone 15 14.8h 15.04 F Safiya Howard 13 14.9h 15.14 F Atiya Amis 11 15.0h 15.24 F Tiffany Hines 13 15.2h 15.44 F Donnice West 11 15.8h 16.04 F Michelle Mullaney 14 15.9h 16.14 F Audrey B Lary 70 16.1h 16.34 F Tiesha Hines 10 * 16.3h 16.54 F Jordyn Jones 18 * 16.3h 16.54 F Crystal McCall 9 * 16.6h 16.84 F Julie Fry 13 * 16.6h 16.84 F Corinne Lepe 13 16.7h 16.94 F Kelly Ran 13 16.8h 17.04 F Lauren MacLean 11 16.9h 17.14 F Colleen O'Neil 14 * 17.6h 17.84 F Jane Macht 44 * 17.6h 17.84 F Abby Pasztor 11 18.0h 18.24 F Meena Khot 14 * 18.1h 18.34 F Aliyah Amis 9 * 18.1h 18.34 F Stephanie O'Neil 12 18.2h 18.44 F Erin Davenport 11 18.3h 18.54 F Rebecca Nagley 11 18.5h 18.74 F Isabel Mason 8 18.7h 18.94 F Lindsay MacLean 10 * 19.0h 19.24 F Charlotte Davenport 9 * 19.0h 19.24 F Patricia Nagley 9 19.6h 19.84 F Janet Hu 8 * 20.6h 20.84 F Asia Amis 6 * 20.6h 20.84 F Angela Osgood 6 25.5h 25.74 F Fatima Ceesay 4 25.7h 25.94 F Katie Winkert 7 26.0h 26.24 F Candiss McCall 10 Event # 3 Male 200m Dash 21.97 F Fitz A Crick 32 23.30 F Stephen Higgins 21 23.34 F Andrew Higgins 35 23.3h 23.54 F David Washington 17 24.1h 24.34 F Justin Onley 16 24.3h 24.54 F Robert Bowen 52 24.84 F Sherman Giottor 24 24.87 F Steve Shashy 18 24.8h 25.04 F Antwan Farmer 16 24.9h 25.14 F Darnell Smith 42 25.70 F Brandon Davis 15 25.97 F Tarik Vaughan 27 26.54 F Curtis Porter 14 26.74 F Matt Carquest 15 26.6h 26.84 F Joshua Clark 14 26.7h 26.94 F Keith Wray 14 27.06 F Nick Basalyga 15 26.9h 27.14 F Patrick Mimms 19 27.30 F Alexander McHale 13 27.47 F Darnell Muldrow 15 27.4h 27.64 F Anton Sampson 13 28.7h 28.94 F Wayne West 14 28.8h 29.04 F Julius West 12 * 29.0h 29.24 F Kamau Agyeman 13 * 29.0h 29.24 F Wayne Wood 13 29.2h 29.44 F Kendall Moore 13 30.6h 30.84 F Max Queenan 11 30.8h 31.04 F Marcus Evans 13 31.0h 31.24 F Kyle Thunell 12 31.5h 31.74 F Davon Washington 13 31.6h 31.84 F Quesan Finch 10 32.0h 32.24 F Cedric Coleman 12 32.1h 32.34 F Jamaal Jones 11 * 32.3h 32.54 F Anthony Ingram 13 * 32.3h 32.54 F DiAnjelo Niler 9 32.4h 32.64 F William West 12 32.5h 32.74 F Kevon Green 9 33.7h 33.94 F Larry Hart 53 34.9h 35.14 F Julian Moore 11 35.0h 35.24 F Ronald Williams 14 35.5h 35.74 F Darius Dean 12 36.5h 36.74 F Martin Campbell 10 * 36.8h 37.04 F Rico Donnelly 10 * 36.8h 37.04 F Sidney Johnson 9 * 36.8h 37.04 F Eugene Norman 12 37.4h 37.64 F Lonnell Smith 12 39.5h 39.74 F Miles Moore 10 41.5h 41.74 F Maurice Clayborne 7 44.1h 44.34 F Evan James-Swittenbey 9 46.6h 46.84 F Oscar Mebane III 6 57.5h 57.74 F Raphel Simmons 4 Event # 4 Female 200m Dash 26.7h 26.94 F Assante Johnson 13 27.9h 28.14 F Brittni Finch 14 29.4h 29.64 F Tranease Harris 15 * 29.9h 30.14 F Mariah Blankendal 11 * 29.9h 30.14 F Denise Ellis 13 30.5h 30.74 F Shanita Williams 13 30.6h 30.84 F Tyana Trotz 13 31.3h 31.54 F Njeri Agyeman 12 31.5h 31.74 F Amanda MacLean 14 31.9h 32.14 F Safiya Howard 13 32.5h 32.74 F Tiffany Hines 13 33.6h 33.84 F Donnice West 11 33.9h 34.14 F Dominique Thompson 13 * 34.1h 34.34 F Atiya Amis 11 * 34.1h 34.34 F Audrey B Lary 70 34.4h 34.64 F Imon Parker 11 35.0h 35.24 F Jordyn Jones 18 35.9h 36.14 F Tiesha Hines 10 37.2h 37.44 F Crystal McCall 9 37.6h 37.84 F Patricia M Zerfas 42 43.8h 44.04 F Aliyah Amis 9 1:01.1h :01.34 F Candiss McCall 10 Event # 5 Male 400m Dash 49.5h 49.64 F Edwin Campbell 18 49.7h 49.84 F Brian Abram 23 50.4h 50.54 F Mike Schroer 30 52.3h 52.44 F Dave Kolawole 17 52.5h 52.64 F Chris Greer 54.4h 54.54 F Stephen Higgins 21 54.83 F Brian Abram 23 54.9h 55.04 F David Washington 17 55.0h 55.14 F Darnell Smith 42 55.6h 55.74 F Robert Bowen 52 56.0h 56.14 F Antwan Farmer 16 57.0h 57.14 F Tarik Vaughn 27 57.2h 57.34 F Brendan Shapiro 28 57.77 F Adam Duncan 18 57.8h 57.94 F Sean Callahan 19 58.74 F Chris Edmunds 18 * 58.6h 58.74 F Duane Jackson 28 * 58.6h 58.74 F Justin Onley 16 59.3h 59.44 F Raleigh Barmer, Jr. 14 * 59.9h 1:00.04 F No Card A * 59.9h 1:00.04 F Joshua Clark 14 1:00.0h 1:00.14 F Joseph Aukward 43 1:00.7h 1:00.84 F Troy Nelson 37 1:01.6h 1:01.74 F Mel Peterson 39 1:03.3h 1:03.44 F Anton Sampson 13 1:04.0h 1:04.14 F Alexander McHale 13 1:05.6h 1:05.74 F Keith Wray 14 1:06.0h 1:06.24 F Mark Modak 18 1:06.6h 1:06.74 F Darnell Muldrow 15 1:06.7h 1:06.84 F Kamau Agyeman 13 1:07.9h 1:08.04 F Wayne Wood 13 1:08.0h 1:08.14 F Wayne West 14 1:08.5h 1:08.64 F Stephen Lassiter 14 1:12.5h 1:12.64 F Davon Washington 13 1:12.7h 1:12.84 F Julius West 12 1:13.9h 1:14.04 F Lorenzo Paluzzi 12 1:14.2h 1:14.34 F Julian Moore 11 1:14.3h 1:14.44 F Ronald Williams 14 1:14.4h 1:14.54 F DiAnjelo Niler 9 1:14.9h 1:15.04 F Kendall Moore 13 1:17.7h 1:17.84 F Jamaal Jones 11 1:18.4h 1:18.54 F Marcus Evans 13 1:18.6h 1:18.74 F Kevon Green 9 1:18.8h 1:18.94 F William West 12 1:19.3h 1:19.44 F Cedric Coleman 12 1:21.6h 1:21.74 F Lonnell Smith 12 1:22.2h 1:22.34 F Rico Donnelly 10 1:23.4h 1:23.54 F No Card AA 1:27.8h 1:27.94 F Christopher Kirtley 7 1:29.8h 1:29.94 F Martin Campbell 10 1:32.6h 1:32.74 F Eugene Norman 12 1:32.9h 1:33.04 F Jack Eichenberger 9 1:34.0h 1:34.14 F Maurice Clayborne 7 1:38.4h 1:38.54 F Miles Moore 10 1:48.5h 1:48.64 F Evan James-Swittenbey 9 1:50.0h 1:50.14 F Walt Washburn 81 1:54.4h 1:54.54 F Oscar Mebane III 6 2:02.1h 2:02.24 F Jack Winkert 5 2:10.5h 2:10.64 F Mattie Osgood 5 Event # 6 Female 400m Dash 1:05.9h 1:06.04 F Mariah Blankendal 11 1:09.4h 1:09.54 F Tyana Trotz 13 1:09.8h 1:09.94 F Safiya Howard 13 1:10.0h 1:10.14 F Njeri Agyeman 12 * 1:10.9h 1:11.04 F Sammi Massey 11 * 1:10.9h 1:11.04 F Imon Parker 11 1:12.2h 1:12.34 F Jane Kone 15 1:12.5h 1:12.64 F Shanita Williams 13 1:17.0h 1:17.14 F Jordyn Jones 18 1:17.6h 1:17.74 F Donnice West 11 1:17.7h 1:17.84 F Dominique Thompson 13 1:19.0h 1:19.14 F Katie Robertson 9 1:19.2h 1:19.34 F Tiesha Hines 10 1:22.9h 1:23.04 F Tiffany Hines 13 1:26.9h 1:27.04 F Jaida Jenkins 8 1:27.1h 1:27.24 F Yue Guan 41 1:28.3h 1:28.44 F Crystal McCall 9 1:30.3h 1:30.44 F Meg Robertson 7 1:40.4h 1:40.54 F Aliyah Amis 9 1:44.8h 1:44.94 F Asia Amis 6 1:47.0h 1:47.14 F Sonja Jenkins 10 1:53.5h 1:53.64 F Angela Osgood 6 2:09.0h 2:09.14 F Katie Winkert 7 Event # 7 Male 800m Run 2:03.80 F Javier Rios 20 2:05.40 F No Card A 2:08.50 F Andrew Smith-Mui 17 2:24.10 F Joseph Rustin 17 2:36.80 F No Card AAAA 2:38.40 F No Card AA 2:40.90 F Stephen Lassiter 14 2:50.30 F Larry Hart 53 3:00.00 F Wayne Wood 13 3:00.40 F Brandon Prosser 12 3:13.20 F Quesan Finch 10 3:13.70 F Brandon Ham 12 3:19.60 F No Card AAAAA 3:46.30 F Christopher Murphy 6 4:00.50 F Walt Washburn 81 Event # 8 Female 800m Run 2:16.90 F Camille Martin 21 2:20.80 F Michaeline Nelson 15 2:22.00 F Charlotte Lawson 16 2:24.30 F Samantha Adelberg 14 2:35.00 F Sossena Wood 16 2:39.40 F Joy Bell 17 2:44.20 F Annette Eichenberger 12 2:46.30 F Shelby Codde 14 2:56.20 F Beth Armitage 12 3:03.80 F Patricia Zerfas 42 3:18.80 F Dominique Thompson 13 3:20.20 F Imon Parker 11 3:22.80 F Allison Brady 9 3:36.60 F Tyana Trotz 13 3:42.60 F Njeri Agyeman 12 3:48.80 F Yue Guan 41 4:12.20 F Jaida Jenkins 8 4:27.80 F Sonja Jenkins 10 Event # 9 Male 1 Mile Run 4:37.60 F Jake Travers 16 4:51.70 F Mel Peterson 39 4:55.50 F Gary Grilliot 40 4:56.00 F Connor Stedman 18 4:58.20 F Ted Poulos 42 4:58.70 F Jim Hollenbach 17 5:00.50 F Jason Pennington 14 5:08.70 F Christian Camacho 25 5:14.20 F Terrrance E McMahon 38 5:20.40 F Joshua Seidman 35 5:34.40 F Cameron Leahy 14 5:38.10 F Freddie Johnson 43 5:43.30 F Jim Darr 49 5:53.80 F Duane Jackson 28 5:57.30 F Jay J Wind 54 5:59.30 F Nandi Stoja 16 6:05.40 F Peter L Blank 49 6:11.60 F Larry Hart 53 6:39.50 F Bob S Weiner 57 6:43.00 F James M Verdier 62 6:55.30 F Sidney Johnson 9 6:57.60 F Miles Laubinger 10 7:18.70 F Mathew Ammann 9 7:45.90 F John T Winkert 47 7:58.50 F Nelson Hernandez 47 8:28.00 F Walt Washburn 81 9:20.00 F Will Heppner 10 Event # 10 Female 1 Mile Run 5:13.70 F Camille Martin 21 5:58.60 F Patricia M Zerfas 42 6:08.90 F Shelby Codde 14 6:11.30 F Stephanie Marzen 10 6:18.40 F Hanna Liberson 13 6:19.00 F Jill Duncombe 27 7:06.30 F Bernadette Flynn 46 7:14.30 F Megan Murphy 8 7:24.50 F Ishana Lazlo 12 7:37.30 F Yue Guan 41 Event # 11 Male 3000m Run 9:36.10 F Javier Rios 20 9:42.20 F Andrew Sovonick 17 9:49.50 F Gary Grilliot 40 10:05.60 F Jason Grimm 25 11:55.60 F Ted Poulos 42 12:11.50 F Peter L Blank 49 13:26.40 F Cameron J Payne 12 14:26.10 F No Card A 14:53.20 F John T Winkert 47 15:18.80 F Walt Washburn 81 Event # 12 Female 3000m Run 10:16.90 F Camille Martin 21 12:01.40 F Patricia M Zerfas 42 12:21.60 F Stephanie Marzen 10 14:06.00 F Meg Robertson 7 16:13.00 F Yue Guan 41 Event # 15 Male 1 Mile Walk 10:37.00 F Peter L Blank 49 Event # 17 Male 3000m Walk 19:27.00 F John R Gersh 56 19:32.00 F Michael Schwed 62 19:54.00 F Jim Gilmour 48 Event # 20 Female 100m Hurdles 20.2h 20.44 F Tranease Harris 15 21.5h 21.74 F Mary A Casale 13 22.9h 23.14 F Sarah Ball 13 Event # 21 Male 110m Hurdles 19.6h 19.84 F Keith Wray 14 19.8h 20.04 F Mark Modak 18 20.2h 20.44 F Sean Callahan 19 23.7h 23.94 F Joshua Clark 14 Event # 43 Male 400m Hurdles 52.66 F Fitz A Crick 32
Field Events -- Jumps Feet Meters Event # 24 Male High Jump 6-06.00 1.98m F Craig Mielcarz 23 6-04.00 1.93m F Vaclav Malek 20 5-06.00 1.67m F Mark Armour 21 5-00.00 1.52m F John Casale 44 4-06.00 1.37m F Eric Nagley 14 4-02.00 1.27m F Stephen Lassiter 14 4-00.00 1.21m F Lorenzo Paluzzi 12 3-06.00 1.06m F Darius Dean 12 3-04.00 1.01m F Martin Campbell 10 Event # 25 Female High Jump 5-00.00 1.52m F Sarah Manger 27 4-10.00 1.47m F Michelle Kwak 18 4-08.00 1.42m F Leah Vanatta 15 * 4-02.00 1.27m F Tranease Harris 15 * 4-02.00 1.27m F Shana Johnson 17 * 4-02.00 1.27m F Amanda MacLean 14 4-00.00 1.21m F Jordan Tillman 13 * 3-10.00 1.16m F Mary A Casale 13 * 3-10.00 1.16m F Jane Kone 15 * 3-10.00 1.16m F Katie Spaulding 14 * 3-08.00 1.11m F Sarah Ball 13 * 3-08.00 1.11m F Meena Khot 14 Event # 26 Male Long Jump 19-00.50 5.80m F Mark Armour 21 18-08.50 5.70m F Rob Savitsky 18 17-09.00 5.41m F Jason Langley 17 17-07.50 5.37m F Marcus Battle 46 15-09.00 4.80m F John Casale 44 14-07.50 4.45m F Charles Wallace 25 14-01.00 4.29m F Eric Nagley 14 12-06.50 3.82m F Quesan Finch 10 12-05.00 3.78m F Max Queenan 11 12-03.00 3.73m F Wayne Wood 13 12-02.00 3.70m F Lorenzo Paluzzi 12 11-09.50 3.59m F Brandon Belin-Jones 12 9-09.50 2.98m F Ryan Tatman 11 9-07.50 2.93m F Brennen Ernst 10 9-01.00 2.76m F Christian Paluzzi 10 8-03.50 2.52m F Brandon Ham 12 6-01.00 1.85m F Jimmy McNamee 12 Event # 27 Female Long Jump 15-06.50 4.73m F Shana Johnson 17 14-09.00 4.49m F Brittni Finch 14 *13-09.00 4.19m F Christine Campbell 24 *13-09.00 4.19m F Eileen Kim 19 13-08.00 4.16m F Sossena Wood 16 12-04.25 3.76m F Audrey B Lary 70 11-03.00 3.42m F Annette Eichenberger 12 10-05.00 3.17m F Colleen O'Neil 14 10-02.50 3.11m F Mary A Casale 13 9-07.00 2.92m F Kelly Ran 13 9-05.50 2.88m F Stephanie O'Neil 12 9-04.00 2.84m F Michelle Sutherland 12 * 9-01.00 2.76m F Meena Khot 14 * 9-01.00 2.76m F Lauren MacLean 11 * 9-01.00 2.76m F Michelle Mullaney 14 8-08.50 2.65m F Katie Spaulding 14 8-07.50 2.62m F Corinne Lepe 13 8-06.50 2.60m F Abby Pasztor 11 7-11.50 2.42m F Patricia Nagley 9 6-10.00 2.08m F Sonja Jenkins 10 6-09.00 2.05m F Rebecca Nagley 11 6-08.50 2.04m F Jaida Jenkins 8 6-06.00 1.98m F Lindsay MacLean 10 6-03.00 1.90m F Erin Davenport 11 Event # 28 Male Triple Jump 40-03.00 12.26m F Charles Wallace 25 39-03.00 11.96m F Marcus Battle 46 38-01.00 11.60m F Mark Campbell 28 37-05.00 11.40m F Jason Langley 17 32-08.00 9.95m F John Casale 44 Event # 29 Female Triple Jump 30-05.00 9.27m F Christine Campbell 24 29-01.00 8.86m F Eileen Kim 19 26-02.00 7.97m F Audrey B Lary 70
Field Events -- Throws Meters Feet Event # 30 Male Discus 43.60m 143-00 F Donnie Armstrong 18 37.24m 122-02 F Patrick Mimms 19 35.53m 116-07 F William Feiling 17 32.91m 108-00 F Vaclav Malek 20 30.64m 100-06 F Steve Shashy 18 29.83m 97-10 F Brian Butt 33 28.71m 94-02 F John Casale 44 23.78m 78-00 F Mathew Minus 16 18.36m 60-03 F Justin McSwain 13 16.72m 54-10 F James Johnson 11 14.30m 46-11 F George Ryffel 84 14.25m 46-09 F Peter Collins 11 13.96m 45-10 F Thomas Proctor 12 Event # 31 Female Discus 19.89m 65-03 F Mary A Casale 13 17.30m 56-09 F Jill Kennedy 33 15.85m 52-00 F Andrea Owens 14 14.56m 47-09 F Michelle Owens 11 14.05m 46-01 F Katie Spaulding 14 11.81m 38-09 F Danielle Clements 16 10.70m 35-01 F Sharon E Good 71 Event # 32 Male Javelin 48.14m 157-11 F Don Ampansiri 33 36.12m 118-06 F Robin Tipps 14 34.10m 111-10 F William Feiling 17 24.56m 80-07 F Cameron J Payne 12 23.54m 77-03 F Brian Butt 33 22.09m 72-06 F Alexander McHale 13 20.47m 67-02 F Peter Collins 11 19.82m 65-00 F Mathew Minus 16 19.50m 64-00 F Christian Paluzzi 10 18.27m 59-11 F Thomas Proctor 12 17.92m 58-09 F Mathew Ammann 9 16.14m 52-11 F Brennen Ernst 10 16.02m 52-07 F James Johnson 11 15.36m 50-05 F Michael Eastham 14 12.90m 42-04 F Christopher Kirtley 7 12.41m 40-08 F Christopher Murphy 6 12.25m 40-02 F Jack Eichenberger 9 8.60m 28-02 F Christian Noonan 9 Event # 33 Female Javelin 23.80m 78-01 F Valerie Eichenberger 39 19.38m 63-07 F Annette Eichenberger 12 18.16m 59-07 F Jill Kennedy 33 15.83m 51-11 F Shana Johnson 17 14.06m 46-01 F Becky Hartley 40 11.65m 38-03 F Rebecca Nagley 11 9.40m 30-10 F Charlotte Davenport 9 8.84m 29-00 F Megan Murphy 8 8.45m 27-09 F Sonja Jenkins 10 8.39m 27-06 F Danielle Clements 16 7.32m 24-00 F Sharon E Good 71 6.66m 21-10 F Jaida Jenkins 8 5.31m 17-05 F Patricia Nagley 9 5.08m 16-08 F Lindsay MacLean 10 Event # 36 Male Shot Put 14.35m 47-01.00 F Mathew Feiling 17 12.81m 42-00.50 F Beau Fay 21 12.02m 39-05.25 F Sean Callahan 19 12.01m 39-05.00 F Donnie Armstrong 18 11.73m 38-06.00 F Patrick Mimms 19 10.00m 32-09.75 F Brian Butt 33 9.39m 30-09.75 F Mathew Minus 16 9.04m 29-08.00 F Patrick Owens 35 7.73m 25-04.50 F Peter Collins 11 7.02m 23-00.50 F Thomas Proctor 12 6.66m 21-10.25 F James Johnson 11 6.34m 20-09.75 F Justin McSwain 13 5.58m 18-03.75 F Martin Campbell 10 Event # 37 Female Shot Put 9.98m 32-09.00 F Jennifer Stephens 32 8.38m 27-06.00 F Michelle Owens 11 7.90m 25-11.00 F Shana Johnson 17 6.83m 22-05.00 F Andrea Owens 14 6.60m 21-08.00 F Mariah Blankendal 11 5.87m 19-03.25 F Katie Spaulding 14 5.76m 18-10.75 F Jill Kennedy 33 5.70m 18-08.50 F Danielle Clements 16 4.01m 13-02.00 F Sharon E Good 71 3.93m 12-10.75 F Sonja Jenkins 10 3.32m 10-10.75 F Jaida Jenkins 8

Send additions and corrections