04 PVTC All-Comers Meet #1 02-May-04
Location: Langley HS
M Mark Name
Age
Event # 1 Male 100m Dash

11.20
Quinton Brown

11.30
Stephen Higgins 21
* 11.40
Andrew Alepon 29
* 11.40
William Johnson 16
* 11.60
Jeff Gold 42
* 11.60
Justin Olney 15

11.70
Dwayne Smiley 17

12.00
Antwan Farmer 16

12.10
Kevin Scanlon 28
* 12.30
Manley M Collins 27
* 12.30
Darnell Smith 42

13.10
Anthony Markley 49

13.20
Bernard Ethlerly 38

13.30
Chris Benbow 16

14.30
Eric Nagley 14

14.40
William McKenzie 12

14.50
Max Queenan 11

14.80
Terrence Kuruppin 60

15.10
Brandon Belin-Jones 12

15.50
Steven Dungan 14

15.90
Jacob Horvath 12

16.00
Daniel Moon 14

16.10
Leo McLaughlin 11

16.20
Matt Most 12

16.50
Garrett Robinson 9

16.70
Brennen Ernst 10
* 16.90
Marcel Hernandez 9
* 16.90
Christian Paluzzi 10

17.10
Julian Moore 11

17.20
Ryan Tatman 11

17.30
Myles Smith 8

17.40
Michael Watson 12

18.10
Miles Moore 10

18.20
John O Martin 76

18.40
Ian Fisher 11
* 18.70
Andrew Kelley 9
* 18.70
Jimmy McNamee 12

19.80
Anshul Goyal 12
 
 
Event # 2 Female 100m Dash

13.80
Amber Seals 12

14.00
Mariah Blankendal 11

14.30
Alisonya Poole 12

14.70
Amanda MacLean 14

15.40
Aniana Jones 13

15.70
Erin Haynal 13

16.00
Sylvie Le 13

16.10
Julie Fry 13

16.20
Michelle Mullaney 14
* 16.40
Courtney Cook 13
* 16.40
Corinne Lepe 13

16.50
Mary White 57

16.70
Sophie Adams 7

17.00
Lauren MacLean 11

17.10
Lindley Most 9
* 17.60
Katie Brannock 13
* 17.60
Desiree Jean-Jacqueso 10
* 17.60
Abby Pasztor 11

17.70
Erin Ramsey 13

18.20
Lindsay MacLean 10
* 18.40
Meena Khot 14
* 18.40
Rebecca Nagley 11

18.60
Patricia Nagley 9

21.60
Emmaline Watson 10

21.70
Ava Oaxaca 8

22.90
Nia 2 Smith 5
 
 
Event # 3 Male 200m Dash

23.50
No Card A

23.80
William Johnson 16

24.00
Justin Olney 15

24.30
Andrew Alepon 29

24.40
Dwayne Smiley 17
* 24.70
Michael Bennett 18
* 24.70
Kevin Scanlon 28

25.10
Quinton Brown

25.30
Darnell Smith 42

25.50
Antwan Farmer 16

26.10
Joseph Rustin 17

26.30
Manley M Collins 27

27.30
Anthony Markley 49

28.10
Chris Benbow 16

31.60
Terrence Kuruppin 60

33.20
D J Bertagnoli 57

33.60
Larry Hart 53

35.50
Jacob Horvath 12

37.10
Myles Smith 8

38.80
Eric Kelley 12
 
 
Event # 4 Female 200m Dash

27.90
Camille Martin 21

29.70
Mariah Blankendal 11

30.20
Joy Bell 17

31.80
Alisonya Poole 12

32.90
Amanda MacLean 14

35.80
Michelle Mullaney 14

36.80
Lisa Spears 12

39.40
T Martin 8

40.10
Kelly Ran 13

41.40
Aniouk Winkel 10
* 41.60
Sophie Adams 7
* 41.60
Desiree Jean-Jacqueso 10

59.10
Nia 2 Smith 5
 
 
Event # 5 Male 400m Dash

49.60
Dameon Johnson 27

55.10
Dwayne Smiley 17

55.60
William Johnson 16

56.60
Will Scheren 18

57.30
Stephen Higgins 21

1:01.20
Antwan Farmer 16

1:01.80
Michael Bennett 18

1:01.90
Justin Olney 15

1:03.10
Gregory Ruhlian 45

1:03.30
Anthony Markley 49

1:03.60
Chris Benbow 16

1:03.80
Joseph Aukward 43

1:08.60
William McKenzie 12

1:11.30
D J Bertagnoli 57

1:14.70
Daynon Harris 13

1:15.10
Larry Hart 53

1:23.00
Julian Moore 11

1:24.00
Brandon Ham 12

1:24.60
Vipul Goyal 14

1:26.90
Myles Smith 8

1:37.40
Christian Noonan 9

1:38.00
Caleb Davis 10

1:40.70
Jimmy McNamee 12
 
 
Event # 6 Female 400m Dash

1:05.20
Andrea Oaxaca 13

1:06.30
Stephanie Giunta 13

1:08.90
Amber Seals 12

1:10.20
Mariah Blankendal 11

1:23.00
Lisa Spears 12

1:30.10
Yue Guan 41

1:30.30
Kelly Ran 13

1:32.80
Desiree Jean-Jacqueso 10

1:34.20
Sophie Adams 7
 
 
Event # 7 Male 800m Run

2:17.90
Will Scheren 18

2:30.80
Rick Hower 52

2:44.50
William McKenzie 12

2:47.30
Daynon Harris 13

2:48.90
Lorenzo Paluzzi 12

2:54.20
Stephen Lassiter 14

3:14.10
D J Bertagnoli 57

3:24.20
Myles Smith 8

3:32.60
Brandon Ham 12

3:36.00
Caleb Davis 10
 
 
Event # 8 Female 800m Run

2:18.30
C Martin 30

2:31.70
Stephanie Giunta 13

3:28.70
Lanetta Gibson 45

3:37.30
Lisa Spears 12

3:49.10
Sophie Adams 7

3:50.40
T Martin 8

3:57.80
Yue Guan 41
 
 
Event # 9 Male 1 Mile Run

4:49.90
David Cannon 47

4:57.90
Ben Xavier 37

5:18.80
Gregory Ruhlian 45

5:26.50
Ted Poulos 42

5:29.60
William T Greene 43

5:30.90
Larry Washington 52

5:41.00
Rick Hower 52

5:57.10
Tom Inglis 12

6:03.90
Stephen Lassiter 14

6:04.90
Daynon Harris 13

6:13.40
Miles Moore 10

6:15.10
Julian Moore 11

6:23.70
Joseph Rustin 17

6:25.30
Steven Dungan 14

7:08.80
Peter L Blank 49
 
 
Event # 10 Female 1 Mile Run

6:59.30
Joy Bell 17

8:04.00
Yue Guan 41

8:47.00
Aniouk Winkel 10

9:09.50
Christina Caravoulias 49
 
 
Event # 11 Male 3000m Run

14:13.70
Ted Poulos 42
 
 
Event # 12 Female 3000m Run

17:08.80
Yue Guan 41

18:21.90
Christina Caravoulias 49
 
 
Event # 14 Female 1 Mile Walk

12:56.50
Christina Caravoulias 49
 
 
Event # 15 Male 1 Mile Walk

10:12.00
Victor N Litwinski 60
 
 
Event # 17 Male 3000m Walk

19:31.20
Michael Schwed 62

19:36.20
John R Gersh 56

21:11.30
Roger Webb 67

21:55.60
Dick Cherry 76
 
 
Event # 19 Male 100m Hurdles Un-19

22.00
Eric Nagley 14
 
 
Event # 20 Female 100m Hurdles

21.30
Jordan Tillman 13

22.70
Mary A Casale 13

23.10
Aniana Jones 13

23.60
Katie Brannock 13
 
 
Event # 21 Male 110m Hurdles

17.60
Quinton Brown

20.90
Anthony Markley 49
 
 
Event # 22 Male 300m Hurdles

41.40
Quinton Brown

41.80
Michael Patterson 29

49.20
Michael Bennett 18
 
 
Event # 24 Male High Jump
* 5-02.00 1.57m Jim Mathis 14
* 5-02.00 1.57m Will Scheren 18

5-00.00 1.52m Keith Mathis 51

4-10.00 1.47m John Casale 44

4-04.00 1.32m Anthony Markley 49

4-01.00 1.24m Stephen Lassiter 14

3-09.25 1.14m Eric Nagley 14
* 3-05.50 1.05m Leo McLaughlin 11
* 3-05.50 1.05m Lorenzo Paluzzi 12
 
 
Event # 25 Female High Jump

4-04.00 1.32m Jennifer Stephens 32

4-03.00 1.29m Jordan Tillman 13

3-09.25 1.14m Katie Spaulding 14

1.10m 3-07.25 Amanda MacLean 14

3-05.50 1.05m Mary A Casale 13

1.00m 3-03.25 Meena Khot 14
 
 
Event # 26 Male Long Jump

14-11.50 4.55m Keith Mathis 51

12-08.50 3.87m Eric Nagley 14

12-03.00 3.73m Lorenzo Paluzzi 12

11-00.00 3.35m Stephen Lassiter 14

10-10.50 3.31m Brandon Belin-Jones 12

10-08.00 3.25m Max Queenan 11

10-00.00 3.04m Eric Kelley 12

9-05.00 2.87m Garrett Robinson 9

9-03.00 2.81m Julian Moore 11

8-10.00 2.69m Ryan Tatman 11

8-08.50 2.65m Brandon Ham 12

8-07.50 2.62m Christian Paluzzi 10

8-06.00 2.59m Brennen Ernst 10
* 8-04.50 2.55m Andrew Kelley 9
* 8-04.50 2.55m Michael Watson 12

8-02.50 2.50m Daynon Harris 13

7-11.00 2.41m Caleb Davis 10

7-10.00 2.38m Ian Fisher 11

7-04.50 2.24m Christian Noonan 9

5-05.00 1.65m Miles Moore 10
 
 
Event # 27 Female Long Jump
* 12-00.00 3.65m Alisonya Poole 12
* 12-00.00 3.65m Jordan Tillman 13

10-02.50 3.11m Aniana Jones 13

10-00.00 3.04m Mary A Casale 13

9-03.00 2.81m Erin Haynal 13

9-02.00 2.79m Courtney Cook 13

9-00.00 2.74m Katie Brannock 13

8-10.00 2.69m Erin Ramsey 13
* 8-08.50 2.65m Corinne Lepe 13
* 8-08.50 2.65m Abby Pasztor 11

8-04.50 2.55m Katie Spaulding 14

7-06.50 2.29m Alaina Sisson 13

7-06.00 2.28m Lindsay MacLean 10

7-05.50 2.27m Julie Fry 13

7-02.00 2.18m Meena Khot 14

6-05.50 1.96m Patricia Nagley 9

6-01.00 1.85m Rebecca Nagley 11

5-04.50 1.63m Emmaline Watson 10

4-07.00 1.39m Ava Oaxaca 8
 
 
Event # 28 Male Triple Jump

9.02m 29-07.25 Anthony Markley 49

8.95m 29-04.50 Keith Mathis 51
 
 
Event # 30 Male Discus

39.08m 128-02 Bill Smith* 68

38.28m 125-07 James Barr 36

34.05m 111-08 Patrick Mimms 19

32.54m 106-09 Brian Butt 33

32.19m 105-07 Victor N Litwinski 60

31.26m 102-07 Drew Koehler 60

19.09m 62-07 Daniel Moon 14

16.17m 53-01 Justin McSwain 13

15.30m 50-02 Chris Benbow 16
 
 
Event # 31 Female Discus

34.55m 113-04 Natalie Baird 13

19.86m 65-02 Shannon Mitchell 11

17.56m 57-07 Mary A Casale 13

15.35m 50-04 Michelle Owens 11

14.94m 49-00 Katie Spaulding 14

13.71m 45-00 Alaina Sisson 13

13.22m 43-04 Andrea Owens 14
 
 
Event # 32 Male Javelin

45.25m 148-05 James Barr 36

30.10m 98-09 Terry A Kuruppu 59

28.55m 93-08 Drew Koehler 60

27.50m 90-03 Brian Butt 33

25.90m 85-00 Patrick Mimms 19

24.20m 79-05 Victor N Litwinski 60

16.80m 55-01 Christian Paluzzi 10

15.20m 49-10 Brennen Ernst 10

14.40m 47-03 Eric Kelley 12

13.80m 45-03 Brandon Belin-Jones 12

11.40m 37-05 Ryan Tatman 11

11.20m 36-09 Jacob Horvath 12

10.90m 35-09 Christian Noonan 9

9.20m 30-02 Andrew Kelley 9

7.70m 25-03 Michael Watson 12
 
 
Event # 33 Female Javelin

28.50m 93-06 Stephanie Giunta 13

19.45m 63-10 Shannon Mitchell 11

11.15m 36-07 Andrea Owens 14

9.86m 32-04 Michelle Owens 11

8.20m 26-11 Rebecca Nagley 11

6.20m 20-04 Ava Oaxaca 8

5.50m 18-00 Lindsey McLean 10

4.70m 15-05 Emmaline Watson 10

4.60m 15-01 Patricia Nagley 9
 
 
Event # 36 Male Shot Put

12.81m 42-00.50 James Barr 36

11.23m 36-10.25 Patrick Mimms 19

10.85m 35-07.25 Brian Butt 33

10.27m 33-08.50 Victor N Litwinski 60

8.53m 28-00.00 Drew Koehler 60

7.97m 26-01.75 Justin McSwain 13
 
 
Event # 37 Female Shot Put

10.41m 34-02.00 Jennifer Stephens 32

9.29m 30-05.75 Natalie Baird 13

7.15m 23-05.50 Michelle Owens 11

7.05m 23-01.75 Andrea Owens 14


Women Open 4x100m Relay

1
1:02.10
A Relay A

1 Aniana Jones (13)

2


1:06.80
F
B Relay A

1 Michelle Mullaney (14)

3


1:09.40
F
C Relay A

1 Alisonya Poole (12)

4


1:11.70
F
D Relay A

1 Julie Fry (13)

5


1:23.30
F
E Relay A

1 Katie Spaulding (14)

Men Open 4x100m Relay

1


48.70
F
A Relay A

1 Quinton Brown

2


1:08.20
F
B Relay A

1 Brandon Belin-Jones (12)

3


1:10.60
F
C Relay A

1 Brandon Ham (12)

4
1:11.30
F
D Relay A

1 Garrett Robinson (9)